| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 61121 | 40 | 62 | 378 | 836 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.88 | 7.23 | 7.15 | 8.47 | 8.69 |
| Winrate | 54.43% | 55.0% | 56.45% | 60.58% | 57.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.73 | 4.3 | 4.13 | 3.08 | 2.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1355.05 | 1356 | 1358.34 | 1506.18 | 1659.57 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 1.39 | 0.74 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 777.79 | 1200 | 1153.0 | 1033.0 | 984.0 |
| WN8 | 1964 | 3888 | 4522 (+1) | 2973 (+5) | 2616 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 505 | 0 | 0 | 505 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.54% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 1672 | 0 | 0 | 1672.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 720 | 0 | 0 | 720.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.36 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 150 | 815 | 458 | 470 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.57 |
| Winrate | 39.33% | 46.13% | 51.53% | 44.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.52 | 2.12 | 1.72 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 1225 | 1037 | 645 | 1462.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.82 | 2.02 | 1.03 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 595 | 662 | 536 | 676.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.15 | 8.15 | 8.03 | 7.92 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 746 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1454.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1043 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1267.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1412 | 18 | 34 | 52.94% | 4303.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1914 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2350.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Mitschel_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Mitschel_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1679 | 1023 | 47 | 59.57% | 2402.0 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 483 | 459 | 20 | 45.0% | 1770.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 820 | 952 | 93 | 58.06% | 2518.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1641 | 759 | 50 | 40.0% | 1864.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1735 | 972 | 53 | 50.94% | 2134.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1702 | 955 | 208 | 59.13% | 2181.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 665 | 665 | 55 | 61.82% | 1553.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 315 | 313 | 65 | 44.62% | 128.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1324 | 974 | 54 | 61.11% | 2145.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2147 | 758 | 226 | 50.44% | 1739.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1175 | 820 | 56 | 53.57% | 2418.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 708 | 594 | 1 | 100.0% | 859.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1187 | 826 | 119 | 48.74% | 1429.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 694 | 763 | 223 | 62.33% | 2710.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2076 | 1003 | 58 | 62.07% | 1939.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 796 | 803 | 66 | 48.48% | 1132.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1364 | 902 | 449 | 54.12% | 1749.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1979 | 621 | 6 | 16.67% | 1482.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1047 | 748 | 67 | 49.25% | 1809.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2170 | 1080 | 171 | 61.99% | 2266.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 2099 | 2079 | 1 | 100.0% | 9723.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1225 | 856 | 260 | 60.0% | 2314.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 540 | 709 | 2 | 100.0% | 2049.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 1541 | 1628 | 1 | 100.0% | 9955.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 279 | 410 | 1 | 100.0% | 702.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 676 | 349 | 615 | 50.08% | 1034.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1966 | 864 | 178 | 50.0% | 2039.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 906 | 876 | 48 | 58.33% | 1981.4 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 763 | 511 | 1381 | 49.96% | 1198.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 392 | 521 | 6 | 66.67% | 2226.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 977 | 579 | 171 | 48.54% | 1287.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2271 | 732 | 595 | 53.45% | 1877.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1307 | 830 | 100 | 59.0% | 2776.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1467 | 857 | 68 | 50.0% | 1987.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1719 | 863 | 1249 | 55.24% | 2248.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1699 | 704 | 337 | 47.48% | 1275.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 239 | 391 | 2 | 50.0% | 653.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1213 | 788 | 138 | 46.38% | 1754.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1034 | 941 | 1173 | 57.2% | 2505.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1113 | 831 | 62 | 56.45% | 1785.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1460 | 1037 | 74 | 54.05% | 2967.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2077 | 934 | 200 | 57.0% | 2364.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 216 | 166 | 84 | 41.67% | 498.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1465 | 965 | 149 | 62.42% | 2297.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1167 | 814 | 16 | 43.75% | 1331.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 253 | 394 | 9 | 66.67% | 1498.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1406 | 828 | 40 | 47.5% | 2067.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 897 | 447 | 825 | 46.18% | 904.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1648 | 944 | 252 | 58.73% | 2120.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1114 | 695 | 73 | 42.47% | 1599.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1688 | 992 | 251 | 58.17% | 2311.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 165 | 314 | 16 | 68.75% | 568.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 260 | 389 | 30 | 56.67% | 1374.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 834 | 854 | 136 | 59.56% | 3600.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1545 | 847 | 160 | 46.25% | 1772.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2426 | 866 | 182 | 57.14% | 2210.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1078 | 748 | 140 | 53.57% | 1394.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 634 | 842 | 623 | 58.27% | 2730.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 818 | 754 | 283 | 62.9% | 2182.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1223 | 870 | 534 | 58.24% | 2231.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1262 | 554 | 612 | 47.71% | 1101.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 553 | 669 | 263 | 63.12% | 2686.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1590 | 981 | 50 | 60.0% | 3065.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 244 | 340 | 7 | 28.57% | 724.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 93 | 153 | 23 | 56.52% | 320.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 835 | 754 | 260 | 50.38% | 2257.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 941 | 930 | 174 | 58.62% | 2655.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 933 | 690 | 60 | 63.33% | 2803.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1547 | 880 | 160 | 48.75% | 2305.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2058 | 1044 | 148 | 62.84% | 2783.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2194 | 1174 | 31 | 54.84% | 2440.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1397 | 932 | 134 | 61.19% | 1955.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1550 | 921 | 55 | 65.45% | 2127.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1149 | 789 | 100 | 60.0% | 1727.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1488 | 985 | 72 | 56.94% | 2284.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1008 | 769 | 29 | 55.17% | 3291.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1295 | 1022 | 57 | 61.4% | 2889.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 462 | 586 | 37 | 59.46% | 1475.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 935 | 776 | 119 | 60.5% | 2398.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1937 | 1057 | 52 | 65.38% | 2898.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1434 | 863 | 321 | 52.34% | 1988.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1066 | 721 | 161 | 47.83% | 1508.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1243 | 818 | 10 | 50.0% | 1828.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1003 | 824 | 172 | 56.98% | 2202.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2256 | 990 | 95 | 55.79% | 2179.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1332 | 813 | 38 | 50.0% | 2782.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2352 | 1107 | 3 | 100.0% | 1620.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1193 | 753 | 60 | 45.0% | 1401.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2322 | 1084 | 49 | 63.27% | 2612.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 692 | 401 | 231 | 50.22% | 898.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 747 | 752 | 91 | 65.93% | 3168.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 136 | 252 | 11 | 81.82% | 833.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 645 | 753 | 146 | 59.59% | 2511.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1269 | 963 | 37 | 81.08% | 1796.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2189 | 843 | 153 | 54.25% | 1797.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 131 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 278 | 237 | 106 | 51.89% | 636.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 1809 | 1080 | 447 | 59.96% | 2585.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1447 | 908 | 55 | 58.18% | 2328.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 926 | 838 | 7 | 28.57% | 1373.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 526 | 483 | 16 | 50.0% | 1201.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 196 | 221 | 69 | 59.42% | 722.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1534 | 816 | 99 | 57.58% | 1819.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 744 | 618 | 13 | 53.85% | 1087.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1492 | 901 | 53 | 64.15% | 1971.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 0 | 471 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1919 | 1063 | 58 | 55.17% | 2380.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 2049 | 1116 | 42 | 61.9% | 2930.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 905 | 864 | 42 | 66.67% | 3061.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1406 | 910 | 549 | 55.37% | 2097.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1952 | 973 | 20 | 65.0% | 2091.5 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 588 | 676 | 24 | 66.67% | 1862.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 678 | 583 | 257 | 55.25% | 1768.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1058 | 792 | 85 | 54.12% | 2053.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1147 | 1073 | 159 | 57.86% | 3278.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2356 | 941 | 92 | 57.61% | 2249.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1588 | 786 | 375 | 50.93% | 1849.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 196 | 174 | 36 | 38.89% | 157.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 910 | 545 | 189 | 49.21% | 1117.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1351 | 895 | 514 | 56.61% | 1977.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 823 | 745 | 328 | 53.05% | 1611.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1846 | 1043 | 771 | 55.64% | 2815.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2413 | 910 | 163 | 52.15% | 2076.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1798 | 965 | 17 | 64.71% | 1572.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2363 | 821 | 105 | 50.48% | 2013.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2013 | 910 | 239 | 50.63% | 2284.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1487 | 934 | 75 | 54.67% | 2669.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 791 | 795 | 40 | 60.0% | 2243.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 813 | 865 | 218 | 63.3% | 2769.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 968 | 1061 | 10 | 80.0% | 4851.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 831 | 684 | 19 | 68.42% | 2544.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2069 | 897 | 226 | 58.85% | 2069.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 115 | 197 | 144 | 50.0% | 219.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 536 | 578 | 90 | 54.44% | 1781.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2260 | 962 | 237 | 63.29% | 2302.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1838 | 796 | 12 | 50.0% | 1277.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 128 | 152 | 44 | 54.55% | 341.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1741 | 997 | 104 | 59.62% | 2219.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1713 | 776 | 32 | 50.0% | 1888.9 |
| IS | 7 | 634 | 362 | 257 | 47.08% | 689.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1511 | 921 | 53 | 62.26% | 2457.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1889 | 729 | 1118 | 52.68% | 1889.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 386 | 533 | 12 | 58.33% | 2591.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1352 | 624 | 8 | 37.5% | 720.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2201 | 1029 | 67 | 59.7% | 2448.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 152 | 175 | 72 | 45.83% | 349.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 443 | 321 | 2 | 50.0% | 1626.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1386 | 964 | 51 | 58.82% | 2197.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1347 | 685 | 12 | 16.67% | 2634.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 115 | 203 | 30 | 36.67% | 355.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 875 | 626 | 33 | 57.58% | 1757.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 409 | 508 | 7 | 57.14% | 1237.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 862 | 686 | 114 | 57.02% | 1634.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 595 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 547.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2043 | 975 | 14 | 57.14% | 1789.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1043 | 894 | 397 | 56.93% | 2403.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1811 | 743 | 489 | 51.33% | 1593.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1706 | 971 | 113 | 53.98% | 2391.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 478 | 598 | 2 | 50.0% | 1227.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1778 | 768 | 1 | 0.0% | 3299.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1873 | 823 | 243 | 49.79% | 1969.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 353 | 434 | 14 | 57.14% | 1217.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 334 | 327 | 64 | 46.88% | 851.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 949 | 713 | 7 | 42.86% | 999.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 609 | 480 | 142 | 46.48% | 929.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1300 | 729 | 330 | 53.03% | 1431.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 773 | 816 | 29 | 68.97% | 2461.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 775 | 832 | 180 | 56.11% | 1734.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1365 | 588 | 1052 | 48.38% | 1288.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1542 | 936 | 56 | 55.36% | 2088.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 316 | 491 | 8 | 75.0% | 1651.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 871 | 853 | 175 | 58.86% | 2424.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1724 | 982 | 367 | 56.4% | 2559.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 691 | 811 | 219 | 54.79% | 1377.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 342 | 250 | 211 | 44.55% | 621.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1117 | 750 | 33 | 51.52% | 2534.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 294 | 248 | 382 | 43.46% | 265.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1486 | 912 | 473 | 58.77% | 2068.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1410 | 1006 | 208 | 61.06% | 2548.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 504 | 587 | 116 | 51.72% | 2181.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 739 | 677 | 745 | 55.57% | 1484.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2067 | 891 | 514 | 53.31% | 2288.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1662 | 773 | 166 | 46.99% | 1697.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 302 | 467 | 30 | 36.67% | 1040.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 916 | 752 | 63 | 60.32% | 1663.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 882 | 808 | 52 | 50.0% | 1766.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 139 | 188 | 59 | 54.24% | 332.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1875 | 899 | 243 | 50.21% | 2302.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1401 | 780 | 48 | 43.75% | 1940.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2206 | 1001 | 133 | 62.41% | 2828.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1385 | 994 | 83 | 61.45% | 3797.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1682 | 1024 | 36 | 61.11% | 2830.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1320 | 867 | 2 | 50.0% | 1169.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1125 | 769 | 99 | 51.52% | 1459.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 762 | 670 | 171 | 56.14% | 1631.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1150 | 648 | 62 | 45.16% | 1796.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 123 | 158 | 67 | 53.73% | 306.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 796 | 818 | 155 | 54.19% | 2114.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 147 | 187 | 14 | 28.57% | 252.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 489 | 765 | 5 | 80.0% | 3116.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2386 | 863 | 421 | 51.31% | 2295.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 957 | 999 | 103 | 54.37% | 2752.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 197 | 357 | 6 | 83.33% | 965.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2348 | 846 | 92 | 47.83% | 2078.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1693 | 824 | 95 | 49.47% | 1869.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 659 | 572 | 116 | 48.28% | 1144.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1672 | 957 | 1025 | 54.44% | 2364.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1417 | 1109 | 19 | 57.89% | 3383.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2131 | 846 | 18 | 50.0% | 1586.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2184 | 935 | 86 | 59.3% | 2620.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1952 | 696 | 39 | 30.77% | 1565.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1951 | 876 | 89 | 50.56% | 2011.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1303 | 829 | 218 | 55.5% | 2444.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1019 | 933 | 777 | 65.25% | 2446.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2050 | 847 | 93 | 52.69% | 2397.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1674 | 964 | 19 | 63.16% | 2293.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2452 | 777 | 944 | 54.98% | 2138.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1210 | 972 | 64 | 60.94% | 3143.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 277 | 504 | 26 | 65.38% | 1628.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 493 | 643 | 3 | 33.33% | 2070.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2545 | 928 | 218 | 55.96% | 2526.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 178 | 285 | 3 | 33.33% | 632.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 156 | 223 | 78 | 48.72% | 768.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1030 | 851 | 72 | 63.89% | 2059.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2245 | 920 | 47 | 57.45% | 2421.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1192 | 754 | 18 | 50.0% | 1417.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1430 | 1002 | 86 | 61.63% | 2389.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1041 | 532 | 283 | 47.7% | 1066.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1095 | 760 | 102 | 57.84% | 2015.2 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 477 | 427 | 12 | 41.67% | 1951.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 66 | 105 | 8 | 37.5% | 113.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2084 | 758 | 100 | 48.0% | 1896.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 408 | 353 | 410 | 49.51% | 1096.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2220 | 1036 | 143 | 58.74% | 2575.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 890 | 701 | 92 | 48.91% | 2219.2 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 604 | 785 | 24 | 66.67% | 2147.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1032 | 912 | 23 | 56.52% | 2954.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1707 | 811 | 150 | 54.0% | 1904.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 202 | 407 | 62 | 56.45% | 1313.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 904 | 793 | 70 | 62.86% | 2110.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1474 | 910 | 131 | 58.78% | 2401.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1246 | 858 | 56 | 51.79% | 2183.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1702 | 942 | 241 | 53.11% | 2215.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 259 | 313 | 2 | 0.0% | 354.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1557 | 886 | 28 | 46.43% | 2420.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 191 | 262 | 62 | 54.84% | 414.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2067 | 1048 | 74 | 64.86% | 2237.1 |
| T34 B | 8 | 368 | 475 | 2 | 50.0% | 238.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1362 | 803 | 27 | 44.44% | 1426.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1946 | 888 | 304 | 54.61% | 2250.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1186 | 791 | 194 | 54.64% | 1381.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 218 | 317 | 26 | 53.85% | 263.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1518 | 953 | 44 | 61.36% | 1820.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2005 | 830 | 121 | 52.07% | 1748.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 882 | 700 | 49 | 51.02% | 1778.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1065 | 979 | 24 | 66.67% | 3075.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2186 | 815 | 142 | 52.11% | 1965.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1038 | 863 | 557 | 60.5% | 2169.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 768 | 825 | 92 | 55.43% | 3301.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 734 | 810 | 139 | 57.55% | 2915.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 33 | 126 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1547 | 1007 | 25 | 76.0% | 2490.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 63 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 297.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1740 | 749 | 688 | 53.63% | 1467.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1609 | 994 | 30 | 53.33% | 4129.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2082 | 890 | 77 | 50.65% | 2052.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 678 | 383 | 488 | 49.18% | 781.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 624 | 819 | 77 | 57.14% | 2940.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2143 | 944 | 78 | 57.69% | 2420.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2377 | 922 | 272 | 54.78% | 1791.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 926 | 913 | 885 | 55.59% | 2373.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1420 | 917 | 209 | 63.16% | 2039.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 117 | 152 | 7 | 28.57% | 340.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 893 | 600 | 256 | 54.69% | 1807.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 364 | 437 | 46 | 45.65% | 1189.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1907 | 918 | 1978 | 56.27% | 2437.7 |
| M41D | 8 | 808 | 809 | 171 | 53.22% | 1650.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1643 | 927 | 37 | 51.35% | 3059.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2434 | 794 | 244 | 53.69% | 2197.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 232 | 459 | 6 | 50.0% | 1256.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1528 | 959 | 107 | 61.68% | 3175.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 844 | 873 | 1352 | 60.13% | 3057.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 614 | 623 | 23 | 56.52% | 1647.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 915 | 771 | 299 | 53.51% | 1977.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 96 | 181 | 11 | 27.27% | 223.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1312 | 647 | 250 | 44.8% | 1018.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 1335 | 943 | 209 | 57.42% | 2602.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1945 | 1075 | 72 | 59.72% | 2808.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 903 | 477 | 503 | 46.32% | 901.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 1198 | 796 | 29 | 51.72% | 2265.8 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1426 | 920 | 5 | 60.0% | 2348.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 852 | 741 | 191 | 56.02% | 1722.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1116 | 554 | 502 | 53.19% | 1303.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 315 | 501 | 3 | 100.0% | 1426.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 203 | 239 | 11 | 54.55% | 801.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1605 | 895 | 300 | 55.67% | 2085.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2111 | 864 | 368 | 53.8% | 2192.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 648 | 478 | 349 | 52.44% | 1211.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2522 | 944 | 161 | 54.04% | 2207.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1077 | 830 | 208 | 54.81% | 1853.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1711 | 790 | 589 | 53.14% | 1513.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1696 | 885 | 83 | 56.63% | 2213.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 577 | 505 | 48 | 39.58% | 1173.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1525 | 861 | 933 | 55.84% | 2166.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 988 | 752 | 68 | 58.82% | 1814.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2536 | 964 | 33 | 51.52% | 1534.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2533 | 752 | 39 | 43.59% | 1859.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1500 | 1305 | 6 | 83.33% | 4821.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1643 | 796 | 65 | 47.69% | 1563.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 776 | 659 | 58 | 50.0% | 1587.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1407 | 852 | 8 | 50.0% | 1595.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2089 | 788 | 68 | 48.53% | 1794.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 737 | 730 | 37 | 54.05% | 2443.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 919 | 952 | 310 | 58.71% | 2699.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1526 | 1050 | 34 | 61.76% | 3182.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 477 | 548 | 9 | 44.44% | 1803.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 766 | 767 | 2 | 100.0% | 1207.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 777 | 770 | 11 | 36.36% | 3209.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 762 | 932 | 88 | 59.09% | 3239.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1190 | 931 | 193 | 61.66% | 2725.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2636 | 945 | 203 | 57.64% | 2410.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 665 | 766 | 182 | 58.24% | 2769.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 147 | 243 | 93 | 39.78% | 290.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1959 | 875 | 90 | 44.44% | 1957.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2592 | 1085 | 47 | 59.57% | 2821.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 458 | 563 | 17 | 52.94% | 1599.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 261 | 367 | 13 | 69.23% | 1287.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1247 | 1005 | 25 | 76.0% | 2042.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2001 | 811 | 66 | 42.42% | 1939.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1683 | 1007 | 116 | 55.17% | 2511.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 593 | 694 | 50 | 64.0% | 2623.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1939 | 799 | 583 | 51.63% | 1683.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1856 | 996 | 174 | 52.87% | 2277.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 927 | 815 | 116 | 59.48% | 2016.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 112 | 168 | 7 | 71.43% | 524.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1780 | 911 | 256 | 58.2% | 2221.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 120 | 337 | 3 | 66.67% | 550.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 522 | 369 | 145 | 47.59% | 1034.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 302 | 237 | 194 | 49.48% | 754.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1156 | 872 | 25 | 60.0% | 3844.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1278 | 779 | 66 | 45.45% | 1525.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1100 | 779 | 33 | 51.52% | 2371.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1481 | 1030 | 43 | 67.44% | 2499.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1109 | 751 | 466 | 56.22% | 1936.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1313 | 1012 | 36 | 63.89% | 2903.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1840 | 861 | 548 | 52.74% | 2796.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 598 | 628 | 57 | 59.65% | 1985.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1245 | 804 | 86 | 50.0% | 2278.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 970 | 688 | 335 | 49.55% | 1252.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2582 | 976 | 160 | 62.5% | 2821.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 419 | 511 | 7 | 28.57% | 438.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 954 | 964 | 403 | 58.81% | 2437.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1067 | 748 | 96 | 52.08% | 1385.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1845 | 925 | 67 | 61.19% | 1825.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 49 | 107 | 12 | 41.67% | 33.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2360 | 1102 | 51 | 64.71% | 2880.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 472 | 430 | 551 | 48.09% | 1358.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1387 | 743 | 71 | 49.3% | 1638.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1838 | 749 | 1181 | 53.85% | 1672.3 |