| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 87435 | 0 | 32 | 229 | 442 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.82 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.14 | 9.21 |
| Winrate | 53.26% | 0.0% | 68.75% | 55.9% | 55.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.0 | 0.94 | 1.0 | 1.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 1450.92 | 0 | 2451.91 | 2109.08 | 2226.37 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0 | 1.06 | 0.45 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 622.05 | 0 | 998.0 | 922.0 | 935.0 |
| WN8 | 1902 | 0 | 2345 | 2296 (+1) | 2316 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 83 | 169 | 134 | 404 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.79 |
| Winrate | 48.19% | 49.11% | 56.72% | 52.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.25 | 0.62 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1807 | 1450 | 710 | 1243.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 2.21 | 1.78 | 1.82 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 579 | 458 | 382 | 463.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.12 | 4.99 | 5.99 | 6.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 117 | 847 | 1406 | 422 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.95 |
| Winrate | 36.75% | 45.93% | 55.55% | 49.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.9 | 0.83 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1732 | 1265 | 626 | 1406.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 2.27 | 1.14 | 0.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 447 | 522 | 374 | 463.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.67 | 6.54 | 5.32 | 7.18 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Mister_Norm_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Mister_Norm_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1531 | 700 | 250 | 48.0% | 1987.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2096 | 669 | 308 | 60.06% | 2483.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1092 | 508 | 608 | 51.15% | 1603.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2829 | 1011 | 29 | 58.62% | 2550.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1520 | 625 | 108 | 42.59% | 1806.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 526 | 399 | 13 | 61.54% | 808.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1906 | 1053 | 109 | 55.96% | 2298.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2374 | 1150 | 222 | 59.01% | 3321.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 649 | 396 | 49 | 55.1% | 1429.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2169 | 1015 | 44 | 68.18% | 2077.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 2016 | 885 | 24 | 58.33% | 1970.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 617 | 395 | 238 | 51.26% | 1013.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1593 | 776 | 6 | 33.33% | 1488.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 328 | 368 | 243 | 47.74% | 722.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 964 | 536 | 232 | 52.16% | 1257.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1231 | 533 | 50 | 52.0% | 1522.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1505 | 763 | 4 | 50.0% | 1044.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2409 | 700 | 424 | 51.42% | 1894.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 433 | 356 | 537 | 47.86% | 515.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2226 | 973 | 71 | 45.07% | 2192.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1022 | 515 | 292 | 48.97% | 1850.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2164 | 788 | 241 | 52.28% | 1957.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2343 | 981 | 62 | 66.13% | 2183.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1145 | 559 | 244 | 52.46% | 2023.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 951 | 565 | 37 | 45.95% | 1660.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1473 | 642 | 8 | 37.5% | 1308.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2950 | 1049 | 214 | 59.81% | 2710.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 271 | 241 | 28 | 32.14% | 632.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 151 | 496 | 2 | 50.0% | 814.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 729 | 334 | 494 | 48.79% | 1109.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2102 | 984 | 11 | 63.64% | 1664.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2619 | 988 | 109 | 61.47% | 3004.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 384 | 376 | 115 | 42.61% | 950.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2325 | 449 | 1 | 0.0% | 1847.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 924 | 512 | 98 | 53.06% | 2250.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 134 | 197 | 19 | 36.84% | 283.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2201 | 899 | 154 | 62.99% | 2033.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1274 | 666 | 138 | 64.49% | 1972.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2124 | 630 | 1678 | 49.58% | 1712.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1043 | 528 | 511 | 59.88% | 2386.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 356 | 329 | 8 | 75.0% | 672.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1674 | 560 | 387 | 49.35% | 1539.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2638 | 789 | 78 | 55.13% | 2364.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1893 | 513 | 402 | 49.5% | 1722.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2488 | 725 | 311 | 54.02% | 1938.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2449 | 824 | 104 | 58.65% | 1951.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1259 | 527 | 11 | 36.36% | 995.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 852 | 890 | 32 | 62.5% | 1715.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 58 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 929 | 453 | 347 | 48.41% | 1034.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 97 | 169 | 88 | 44.32% | 106.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 124 | 253 | 2 | 0.0% | 167.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 628 | 415 | 84 | 54.76% | 1102.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1435 | 713 | 133 | 52.63% | 1411.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1194 | 551 | 110 | 55.45% | 1478.5 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 359 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 433.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 569 | 362 | 88 | 43.18% | 696.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1554 | 638 | 1470 | 54.9% | 2325.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2647 | 896 | 281 | 54.09% | 2465.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 988 | 518 | 117 | 52.14% | 1049.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1077 | 673 | 61 | 49.18% | 1586.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1420 | 1200 | 14 | 64.29% | 3588.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2150 | 561 | 739 | 51.01% | 1879.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 135 | 199 | 21 | 57.14% | 370.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 580 | 380 | 74 | 54.05% | 1672.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 187 | 183 | 45 | 51.11% | 331.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2047 | 817 | 24 | 50.0% | 1875.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2396 | 1057 | 87 | 60.92% | 2511.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2913 | 946 | 508 | 54.92% | 2770.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 868 | 1236 | 1 | 100.0% | 488.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1110 | 579 | 2171 | 52.19% | 1917.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2232 | 968 | 187 | 54.01% | 2343.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2241 | 901 | 206 | 49.03% | 2337.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 572 | 510 | 278 | 57.91% | 2662.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1407 | 693 | 125 | 58.4% | 2611.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 191 | 245 | 18 | 61.11% | 633.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 359 | 340 | 19 | 73.68% | 1185.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 638 | 463 | 146 | 47.95% | 1339.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2635 | 975 | 145 | 54.48% | 2320.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1124 | 458 | 27 | 51.85% | 1126.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 769 | 544 | 94 | 46.81% | 1644.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1745 | 713 | 125 | 57.6% | 1957.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1256 | 501 | 147 | 55.78% | 2391.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1756 | 763 | 185 | 57.84% | 1749.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1727 | 1061 | 21 | 61.9% | 2638.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 264 | 338 | 11 | 54.55% | 825.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 652 | 474 | 73 | 54.79% | 2193.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 210 | 257 | 22 | 77.27% | 941.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 368 | 290 | 185 | 52.43% | 954.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1027 | 613 | 60 | 46.67% | 2253.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1094 | 576 | 48 | 35.42% | 1204.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 314 | 237 | 36 | 55.56% | 1295.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1077 | 516 | 112 | 50.89% | 1560.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2302 | 819 | 174 | 58.05% | 2433.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1185 | 575 | 130 | 55.38% | 1937.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 654 | 486 | 57 | 57.89% | 1541.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1324 | 765 | 427 | 52.69% | 1699.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 420 | 330 | 29 | 55.17% | 1347.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 201 | 158 | 5 | 40.0% | 1049.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 190 | 207 | 220 | 43.64% | 409.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2597 | 983 | 76 | 57.89% | 2683.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2749 | 1043 | 137 | 53.28% | 2831.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 327 | 218 | 2 | 0.0% | 247.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1878 | 903 | 373 | 57.91% | 2475.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1093 | 496 | 103 | 53.4% | 1422.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1055 | 479 | 30 | 30.0% | 1119.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 322 | 244 | 9 | 44.44% | 670.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2811 | 1048 | 191 | 61.78% | 2506.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1477 | 560 | 390 | 53.08% | 1817.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2138 | 1039 | 327 | 60.86% | 2421.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1517 | 498 | 1237 | 52.38% | 2147.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1040 | 799 | 2 | 50.0% | 1896.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1014 | 421 | 175 | 50.86% | 1401.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 187 | 217 | 11 | 45.45% | 577.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2846 | 973 | 190 | 58.42% | 2661.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1115 | 585 | 138 | 54.35% | 1274.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2892 | 845 | 117 | 52.99% | 2142.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 41 | 125 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 107 | 159 | 28 | 67.86% | 265.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2052 | 823 | 51 | 45.1% | 2030.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1267 | 820 | 454 | 52.86% | 1659.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2436 | 815 | 71 | 56.34% | 1719.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 704 | 457 | 275 | 58.55% | 2085.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 939 | 729 | 11 | 54.55% | 1504.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2044 | 946 | 68 | 57.35% | 2475.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 80 | 110 | 26 | 53.85% | 352.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2248 | 966 | 76 | 63.16% | 1861.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1908 | 811 | 121 | 56.2% | 2489.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 643 | 324 | 6 | 33.33% | 1605.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1924 | 598 | 163 | 38.04% | 1313.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1132 | 431 | 2387 | 53.46% | 1690.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1788 | 882 | 31 | 48.39% | 1690.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 134 | 132 | 3 | 33.33% | 432.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1295 | 812 | 19 | 47.37% | 1635.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1671 | 849 | 2399 | 56.02% | 2425.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2647 | 868 | 107 | 53.27% | 2265.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1789 | 587 | 127 | 52.76% | 1419.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 225 | 232 | 1 | 100.0% | 1484.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2264 | 794 | 137 | 53.28% | 2061.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1887 | 691 | 228 | 58.77% | 2142.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 320 | 265 | 25 | 40.0% | 918.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 696 | 614 | 61 | 49.18% | 1018.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 979 | 646 | 90 | 53.33% | 2720.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2320 | 1012 | 28 | 46.43% | 2737.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 721 | 543 | 78 | 56.41% | 2181.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 306 | 236 | 32 | 46.88% | 619.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 485 | 312 | 60 | 48.33% | 1047.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 82 | 117 | 42 | 45.24% | 67.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2242 | 822 | 303 | 54.13% | 2083.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 125 | 197 | 65 | 47.69% | 235.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2261 | 794 | 285 | 55.44% | 1759.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1681 | 801 | 147 | 55.1% | 2262.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 535 | 316 | 33 | 33.33% | 1603.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 849 | 492 | 132 | 51.52% | 1168.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 532 | 291 | 62 | 54.84% | 1394.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 266 | 241 | 35 | 54.29% | 826.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1817 | 622 | 125 | 45.6% | 1376.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2244 | 1047 | 392 | 60.71% | 2844.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 271 | 201 | 16 | 50.0% | 981.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1640 | 560 | 584 | 49.66% | 1638.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2083 | 675 | 335 | 57.31% | 1665.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 340 | 261 | 67 | 43.28% | 626.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 170 | 210 | 213 | 46.48% | 413.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1059 | 518 | 975 | 52.0% | 1607.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 841 | 839 | 12 | 75.0% | 1961.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1896 | 643 | 78 | 51.28% | 1886.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2255 | 816 | 649 | 56.7% | 2341.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2744 | 1469 | 3 | 66.67% | 4267.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 85 | 106 | 10 | 30.0% | 128.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2065 | 830 | 97 | 52.58% | 1532.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2063 | 886 | 107 | 53.27% | 2089.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 228 | 238 | 29 | 55.17% | 556.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 104 | 213 | 252 | 43.65% | 150.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 81 | 142 | 52 | 38.46% | 23.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1602 | 641 | 62 | 51.61% | 2572.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 28 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 769 | 449 | 79 | 50.63% | 1514.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3021 | 991 | 11 | 36.36% | 1799.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1639 | 743 | 1006 | 51.29% | 2038.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 163 | 167 | 64 | 50.0% | 307.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 17 | 88 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1699 | 678 | 1049 | 54.81% | 2197.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1570 | 649 | 67 | 56.72% | 2294.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 255 | 268 | 153 | 50.33% | 547.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 179 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 88.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 168 | 353 | 2 | 100.0% | 892.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 647 | 412 | 1400 | 47.36% | 1006.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 382 | 362 | 6 | 50.0% | 1307.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 288 | 260 | 49 | 53.06% | 733.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 367 | 272 | 79 | 60.76% | 1603.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3318 | 948 | 53 | 45.28% | 2523.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 206 | 297 | 2 | 100.0% | 966.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 378 | 394 | 108 | 55.56% | 840.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1199 | 573 | 153 | 58.82% | 1753.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 724 | 749 | 57 | 45.61% | 1402.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1661 | 579 | 226 | 51.77% | 1801.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2353 | 1033 | 81 | 58.02% | 2499.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1416 | 702 | 195 | 55.38% | 1688.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 80 | 67 | 5 | 20.0% | 253.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1377 | 679 | 45 | 48.89% | 1693.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1161 | 662 | 72 | 56.94% | 1720.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1964 | 921 | 544 | 54.04% | 2542.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 843 | 664 | 503 | 47.91% | 872.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 116 | 140 | 5 | 40.0% | 193.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 902 | 472 | 294 | 48.98% | 1141.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 973 | 763 | 3 | 66.67% | 1416.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1206 | 936 | 7 | 71.43% | 1529.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2696 | 876 | 216 | 62.96% | 2228.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2474 | 839 | 505 | 54.46% | 2155.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 263 | 245 | 64 | 50.0% | 484.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 728 | 356 | 74 | 47.3% | 1243.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 475 | 479 | 4 | 75.0% | 2680.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 334 | 275 | 2 | 50.0% | 1246.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1188 | 623 | 2557 | 56.9% | 2196.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 182 | 181 | 19 | 52.63% | 491.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 935 | 439 | 177 | 57.63% | 1959.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 9 | 91 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2648 | 913 | 381 | 62.99% | 2616.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 415 | 335 | 54 | 50.0% | 940.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2366 | 731 | 188 | 52.66% | 1840.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 608 | 309 | 134 | 57.46% | 1097.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 124 | 215 | 64 | 46.88% | 219.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 861 | 495 | 230 | 55.65% | 1448.2 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1170 | 764 | 8 | 50.0% | 1012.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2038 | 757 | 192 | 48.44% | 1913.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 535 | 635 | 1 | 100.0% | 1147.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2257 | 844 | 304 | 53.29% | 2569.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 809 | 703 | 15 | 73.33% | 1925.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1442 | 716 | 83 | 56.63% | 2426.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 150 | 149 | 26 | 42.31% | 272.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1989 | 923 | 30 | 63.33% | 1853.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 228 | 206 | 85 | 48.24% | 432.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 219 | 182 | 16 | 50.0% | 945.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1535 | 638 | 166 | 56.63% | 2126.8 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 853 | 488 | 257 | 56.03% | 1891.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 951 | 407 | 196 | 45.92% | 1250.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 182 | 213 | 6 | 50.0% | 657.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 188 | 262 | 13 | 69.23% | 764.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 760 | 498 | 754 | 52.39% | 1539.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 257 | 284 | 16 | 50.0% | 860.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 88 | 167 | 5 | 80.0% | 324.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2257 | 821 | 368 | 54.89% | 2255.6 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 410 | 371 | 29 | 58.62% | 822.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1064 | 911 | 32 | 68.75% | 2778.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 125 | 230 | 24 | 70.83% | 563.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 171 | 259 | 42 | 59.52% | 468.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2635 | 1063 | 89 | 68.54% | 2590.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1636 | 807 | 817 | 50.92% | 2182.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2503 | 850 | 38 | 52.63% | 1885.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 204 | 182 | 15 | 33.33% | 378.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1449 | 843 | 50 | 64.0% | 2527.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 625 | 375 | 54 | 59.26% | 1127.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2232 | 752 | 183 | 49.73% | 1685.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2642 | 959 | 117 | 61.54% | 2653.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1981 | 1056 | 67 | 56.72% | 2264.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 179 | 296 | 5 | 80.0% | 1073.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 362 | 309 | 89 | 44.94% | 376.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1392 | 667 | 107 | 55.14% | 1793.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1722 | 601 | 1157 | 53.93% | 2027.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 327 | 227 | 101 | 48.51% | 983.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2271 | 590 | 751 | 51.26% | 1813.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 778 | 638 | 50 | 62.0% | 1884.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1403 | 925 | 31 | 64.52% | 1783.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 14 | 67 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 222 | 185 | 24 | 37.5% | 523.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2285 | 764 | 289 | 49.13% | 1887.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 236 | 217 | 3 | 33.33% | 1003.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2466 | 926 | 98 | 63.27% | 2215.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2186 | 839 | 128 | 58.59% | 1970.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 191 | 198 | 6 | 66.67% | 1073.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1638 | 715 | 188 | 47.34% | 1660.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1214 | 614 | 144 | 55.56% | 2545.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1572 | 725 | 29 | 58.62% | 1475.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1401 | 831 | 250 | 54.8% | 1997.5 |
| Ram II | 5 | 1040 | 543 | 1 | 0.0% | 2177.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1629 | 734 | 101 | 51.49% | 1965.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 230 | 186 | 11 | 27.27% | 423.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 14 | 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 245 | 243 | 76 | 47.37% | 448.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2195 | 832 | 792 | 57.45% | 2464.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 0 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 952 | 592 | 242 | 48.35% | 2332.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 44 | 92 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 101 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 210 | 235 | 93 | 46.24% | 286.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1596 | 493 | 575 | 51.48% | 1828.9 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1726 | 892 | 19 | 36.84% | 1531.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 429 | 315 | 829 | 48.13% | 682.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1468 | 725 | 98 | 48.98% | 2126.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 446 | 372 | 99 | 50.51% | 837.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1182 | 583 | 178 | 57.3% | 1891.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1045 | 492 | 303 | 46.53% | 1451.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 334 | 297 | 83 | 46.99% | 831.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1799 | 973 | 132 | 55.3% | 2291.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 277 | 333 | 2 | 50.0% | 1242.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1903 | 842 | 106 | 48.11% | 1868.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1943 | 582 | 508 | 54.53% | 2179.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 217 | 223 | 6 | 50.0% | 557.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 181 | 257 | 33 | 51.52% | 495.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 77 | 109 | 8 | 50.0% | 200.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 463 | 353 | 79 | 48.1% | 983.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 679 | 474 | 131 | 54.96% | 1341.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 816 | 520 | 330 | 56.06% | 2187.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2461 | 889 | 9 | 66.67% | 1986.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 343 | 418 | 43 | 48.84% | 822.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1851 | 937 | 24 | 58.33% | 2067.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 655 | 382 | 735 | 49.93% | 716.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 2 | 54 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 893 | 740 | 20 | 50.0% | 2232.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2477 | 664 | 492 | 53.05% | 2206.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 246 | 259 | 100 | 57.0% | 581.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2291 | 798 | 130 | 58.46% | 2547.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2842 | 1048 | 32 | 62.5% | 2921.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2672 | 976 | 120 | 60.83% | 2511.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 565 | 445 | 3 | 33.33% | 1803.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2158 | 705 | 236 | 50.85% | 2294.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1528 | 892 | 167 | 58.08% | 1884.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 508 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 486.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 792 | 751 | 1301 | 55.96% | 1834.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 145 | 481 | 6 | 33.33% | 2.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 123 | 152 | 11 | 54.55% | 534.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 952 | 482 | 1285 | 54.94% | 1975.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 210 | 295 | 55 | 56.36% | 620.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2034 | 958 | 253 | 55.34% | 2547.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1105 | 518 | 15 | 33.33% | 813.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1444 | 791 | 38 | 44.74% | 2329.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1930 | 699 | 44 | 52.27% | 1409.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 125 | 227 | 3 | 66.67% | 579.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 759 | 489 | 444 | 50.45% | 1099.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1003 | 906 | 23 | 56.52% | 3120.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 142 | 187 | 11 | 45.45% | 253.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 898 | 585 | 262 | 56.49% | 1963.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 245 | 385 | 6 | 83.33% | 1592.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 330 | 280 | 75 | 57.33% | 1305.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2513 | 721 | 489 | 56.24% | 2120.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 572 | 395 | 94 | 58.51% | 909.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 905 | 592 | 19 | 47.37% | 621.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 48 | 115 | 23 | 43.48% | 43.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1876 | 738 | 151 | 64.24% | 2908.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1356 | 583 | 1424 | 52.46% | 1716.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 912 | 530 | 1699 | 57.45% | 1756.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 62 | 119 | 19 | 52.63% | 177.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 697 | 380 | 42 | 42.86% | 1108.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1282 | 532 | 1250 | 50.72% | 1595.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2828 | 893 | 49 | 55.1% | 2294.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 116 | 157 | 16 | 37.5% | 229.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 249 | 188 | 47 | 48.94% | 831.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 136 | 143 | 5 | 60.0% | 643.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2054 | 909 | 121 | 59.5% | 2349.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1599 | 765 | 93 | 52.69% | 1887.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 2384 | 990 | 101 | 51.49% | 2573.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1510 | 710 | 281 | 49.82% | 1877.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 551 | 384 | 43 | 55.81% | 1704.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 98 | 154 | 10 | 60.0% | 351.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1370 | 526 | 78 | 50.0% | 1548.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2259 | 853 | 491 | 56.01% | 2117.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2069 | 1081 | 149 | 59.06% | 2777.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 843 | 433 | 28 | 50.0% | 1764.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 366 | 235 | 34 | 38.24% | 1121.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2119 | 808 | 221 | 52.49% | 1666.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1181 | 659 | 34 | 47.06% | 873.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 389 | 314 | 955 | 47.23% | 651.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 0 | 118 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2215 | 749 | 240 | 48.33% | 1643.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1952 | 946 | 26 | 53.85% | 1817.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 94 | 218 | 71 | 59.15% | 175.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 40 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 189 | 205 | 13 | 53.85% | 627.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 872 | 406 | 985 | 55.84% | 1774.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 110 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 350.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2530 | 848 | 67 | 46.27% | 2227.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2580 | 910 | 25 | 40.0% | 1298.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 205 | 198 | 5 | 40.0% | 816.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1639 | 746 | 155 | 53.55% | 1997.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2046 | 888 | 257 | 59.92% | 2154.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1028 | 606 | 132 | 62.88% | 2870.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1503 | 580 | 206 | 51.94% | 1988.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1928 | 542 | 513 | 52.05% | 2026.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 109 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 146 | 204 | 3 | 100.0% | 533.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2841 | 1022 | 107 | 59.81% | 2549.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1387 | 888 | 90 | 55.56% | 2215.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 179 | 142 | 17 | 47.06% | 586.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 164 | 302 | 4 | 75.0% | 616.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 464 | 381 | 222 | 61.71% | 1628.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 241 | 222 | 88 | 50.0% | 531.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1545 | 520 | 1814 | 53.09% | 1821.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 237 | 289 | 48 | 43.75% | 399.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2657 | 844 | 373 | 55.23% | 2293.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1740 | 1049 | 275 | 54.18% | 2642.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 399 | 440 | 75 | 52.0% | 1217.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1007 | 563 | 104 | 48.08% | 1428.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 98 | 141 | 37 | 45.95% | 148.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2033 | 897 | 62 | 46.77% | 2002.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1256 | 761 | 29 | 51.72% | 1420.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1000 | 613 | 11 | 18.18% | 872.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 654 | 402 | 250 | 54.0% | 1122.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1962 | 923 | 1222 | 56.87% | 3146.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1747 | 1051 | 8 | 37.5% | 3020.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2352 | 838 | 446 | 54.93% | 2463.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 115 | 150 | 78 | 44.87% | 287.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 130 | 152 | 67 | 47.76% | 516.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2429 | 850 | 20 | 40.0% | 1943.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 82 | 138 | 17 | 41.18% | 148.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 56 | 80 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2019 | 680 | 207 | 53.14% | 1733.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2144 | 1082 | 170 | 55.29% | 2616.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2989 | 1383 | 2 | 50.0% | 2795.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 146 | 186 | 230 | 43.04% | 158.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1294 | 509 | 266 | 46.24% | 1414.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 900 | 633 | 23 | 43.48% | 1801.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 55 | 57 | 4 | 0.0% | 1.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2308 | 962 | 40 | 57.5% | 2764.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3235 | 1014 | 5 | 40.0% | 2303.1 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1853 | 999 | 26 | 53.85% | 2478.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2882 | 1161 | 149 | 52.35% | 2835.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1527 | 576 | 517 | 48.74% | 1749.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2209 | 792 | 454 | 50.66% | 1850.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 128 | 192 | 53 | 56.6% | 229.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 13 | 101 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 513 | 424 | 84 | 53.57% | 1162.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1244 | 421 | 1008 | 52.68% | 1718.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1676 | 1055 | 108 | 50.93% | 2563.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 804 | 500 | 43 | 51.16% | 832.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 365 | 358 | 7 | 28.57% | 363.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2181 | 735 | 164 | 54.27% | 2116.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1055 | 511 | 378 | 51.32% | 1863.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1407 | 889 | 10 | 50.0% | 2781.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1389 | 614 | 298 | 48.66% | 1796.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 122 | 214 | 80 | 43.75% | 75.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1437 | 604 | 194 | 56.19% | 1607.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2262 | 801 | 220 | 53.64% | 1984.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2659 | 849 | 294 | 63.61% | 2268.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 567 | 421 | 10 | 40.0% | 954.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1686 | 780 | 130 | 55.38% | 1485.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 953 | 544 | 71 | 54.93% | 1183.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 861 | 445 | 19 | 52.63% | 854.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2057 | 766 | 473 | 56.03% | 2175.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 39 | 156 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 643 | 509 | 420 | 54.05% | 2112.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1457 | 452 | 9 | 22.22% | 960.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1804 | 553 | 408 | 50.0% | 1904.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1866 | 801 | 309 | 57.61% | 2377.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1098 | 648 | 77 | 51.95% | 1405.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 196 | 149 | 12 | 50.0% | 736.5 |