| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8814 | 0 | 24 | 96 | 179 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.71 | 0.0 | 9.38 | 9.05 | 8.89 |
| Winrate | 58.89% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 44.79% | 45.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.78 | 0.0 | 0.54 | 0.77 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 2227.74 | 0 | 1482.42 | 1642.83 | 1617.29 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 982.07 | 0 | 705.0 | 550.0 | 577.0 |
| WN8 | 2700 | 0 | 1156 (-6) | 0 (-4563) | 1309 (-34) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 45 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.78% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1377 | 0 | 0 | 1377.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 845 | 0 | 0 | 845.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.71 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 360 | 421 | 0 | 61 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.92 |
| Winrate | 69.44% | 67.46% | 0.0% | 52.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 1.15 | 0.0 | 1.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 2200 | 1317 | 0 | 1801.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.24 | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1027 | 893 | 0 | 759.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.79 | 6.23 | 0.0 | 9.05 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Mike_Toreno_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Mike_Toreno_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1221 | 930 | 79 | 63.29% | 3020.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2081 | 1175 | 41 | 75.61% | 3078.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 605 | 705 | 12 | 66.67% | 2668.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1099 | 694 | 40 | 55.0% | 1080.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2584 | 1003 | 64 | 53.13% | 2712.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1577 | 825 | 23 | 69.57% | 1506.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1802 | 1106 | 99 | 66.67% | 3354.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1866 | 992 | 42 | 66.67% | 3111.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2716 | 1053 | 115 | 61.74% | 3252.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1144 | 971 | 23 | 78.26% | 3102.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 939 | 909 | 22 | 72.73% | 2172.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1791 | 870 | 116 | 61.21% | 1980.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2785 | 999 | 45 | 60.0% | 3095.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1132 | 688 | 5 | 40.0% | 1991.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1342 | 997 | 17 | 58.82% | 3002.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3154 | 1009 | 797 | 59.47% | 2534.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1664 | 701 | 15 | 46.67% | 1560.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1796 | 723 | 151 | 51.66% | 1420.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1298 | 932 | 57 | 61.4% | 2484.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1479 | 865 | 115 | 60.87% | 2366.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2028 | 1026 | 64 | 60.94% | 2296.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2012 | 1037 | 862 | 59.74% | 2849.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 587 | 723 | 5 | 40.0% | 1969.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2673 | 1002 | 47 | 59.57% | 2390.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1975 | 1047 | 735 | 53.74% | 2821.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1831 | 1278 | 1 | 100.0% | 4276.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1294 | 1216 | 15 | 93.33% | 6021.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2980 | 898 | 16 | 43.75% | 2273.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3104 | 992 | 110 | 60.91% | 3095.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1650 | 956 | 36 | 61.11% | 2456.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1125 | 899 | 37 | 59.46% | 3052.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2830 | 1126 | 277 | 56.68% | 3247.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 2054 | 1536 | 15 | 86.67% | 6909.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1690 | 870 | 11 | 54.55% | 2163.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1219 | 1053 | 1 | 100.0% | 2047.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3323 | 952 | 85 | 58.82% | 2728.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1811 | 759 | 54 | 53.7% | 1336.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 437 | 360 | 4 | 25.0% | 479.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 326 | 748 | 2 | 100.0% | 1445.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1590 | 880 | 5 | 40.0% | 2979.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3262 | 1049 | 448 | 59.82% | 3206.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2538 | 876 | 170 | 56.47% | 2208.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1751 | 720 | 17 | 41.18% | 1751.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1058 | 930 | 401 | 56.11% | 2437.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 500 | 484 | 4 | 25.0% | 1980.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1865 | 1140 | 23 | 73.91% | 3701.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1606 | 704 | 88 | 46.59% | 1263.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3154 | 969 | 299 | 59.87% | 2818.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2020 | 1079 | 28 | 53.57% | 3063.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1681 | 678 | 12 | 16.67% | 1577.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2831 | 1025 | 216 | 59.72% | 3032.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 932 | 914 | 11 | 90.91% | 3384.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2182 | 1021 | 60 | 50.0% | 3177.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2150 | 1167 | 286 | 71.68% | 3274.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2167 | 1007 | 27 | 55.56% | 2151.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2534 | 1052 | 34 | 55.88% | 2926.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 467 | 447 | 2 | 50.0% | 1030.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2007 | 1108 | 27 | 51.85% | 2498.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1778 | 1011 | 3 | 66.67% | 2638.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1822 | 1175 | 15 | 73.33% | 3175.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1005 | 750 | 3 | 66.67% | 1689.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1413 | 939 | 92 | 60.87% | 2679.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1364 | 953 | 7 | 71.43% | 2893.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1823 | 981 | 48 | 52.08% | 2601.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1483 | 1120 | 4 | 100.0% | 3750.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1815 | 711 | 14 | 50.0% | 1781.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2038 | 1008 | 350 | 58.0% | 2619.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1169 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 1890.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 915 | 711 | 34 | 58.82% | 1918.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 483 | 588 | 15 | 66.67% | 2081.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1485 | 530 | 8 | 50.0% | 1002.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 801 | 378 | 2 | 50.0% | 2297.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1668 | 1001 | 11 | 72.73% | 2663.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1247 | 914 | 14 | 57.14% | 3029.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2867 | 1764 | 1 | 100.0% | 4560.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 276 | 452 | 4 | 50.0% | 686.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 906 | 835 | 2 | 50.0% | 2472.8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1240 | 1010 | 26 | 76.92% | 3282.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 906 | 749 | 16 | 62.5% | 3085.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2892 | 899 | 79 | 53.16% | 2333.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 539 | 669 | 5 | 100.0% | 1522.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1839 | 906 | 488 | 61.07% | 2732.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1324 | 865 | 44 | 47.73% | 2276.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 767 | 640 | 2 | 100.0% | 2578.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2922 | 1111 | 67 | 55.22% | 3597.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1772 | 967 | 65 | 50.77% | 2675.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2196 | 836 | 81 | 56.79% | 2399.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3016 | 938 | 167 | 60.48% | 3001.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2516 | 1017 | 230 | 59.13% | 2552.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 863 | 742 | 45 | 51.11% | 1808.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 1086 | 770 | 62 | 64.52% | 3226.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1218 | 723 | 2 | 50.0% | 936.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1726 | 643 | 33 | 54.55% | 1110.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1651 | 929 | 61 | 54.1% | 2260.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1679 | 532 | 35 | 40.0% | 1013.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 375 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 762.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2700 | 1120 | 210 | 60.95% | 3223.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1169 | 878 | 54 | 57.41% | 2586.2 |