| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 67612 | 13 | 38 | 371 | 1081 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.54 | 10.38 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.37% | 61.54% | 47.37% | 57.95% | 57.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.51 | 1.69 | 1.16 | 1.53 | 1.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 1720.35 | 2947 | 2893.32 | 2562.87 | 2579.56 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 758.38 | 1154 | 941.0 | 972.0 | 995.0 |
| WN8 | 2012 | 2793 | 2377 | 2333 (+3) | 2336 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 36.84% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 36.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1365 | 0 | 0 | 1365.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.92 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 517 | 0 | 0 | 517.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.11 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 212 | 29 | 33 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.24 |
| Winrate | 52.36% | 37.93% | 75.76% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 1.62 | 0.91 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 2002 | 766 | 664 | 1172.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.93 | 0.03 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 861 | 471 | 346 | 129.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.56 | 5.52 | 5.85 | 9.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 6500 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5781.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 5612 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6398.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2277 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1130.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3034 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2489.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2948 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3393.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 868 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 538.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4758 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3813.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1508 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1231.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 3227 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 6790.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Meiz_One][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Meiz_One.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 779 | 814 | 18 | 72.22% | 1782.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2863 | 771 | 112 | 59.82% | 2281.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1521 | 774 | 61 | 49.18% | 1951.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1690 | 1026 | 121 | 61.98% | 2082.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2233 | 1098 | 87 | 64.37% | 2249.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1569 | 954 | 35 | 62.86% | 2156.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1293 | 722 | 205 | 53.66% | 1660.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2868 | 878 | 316 | 60.13% | 2424.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 2311 | 977 | 79 | 65.82% | 2301.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 597 | 332 | 380 | 45.26% | 834.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3219 | 1086 | 75 | 52.0% | 2351.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1272 | 806 | 157 | 49.04% | 1726.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 753 | 634 | 86 | 62.79% | 2505.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1142 | 477 | 469 | 55.22% | 1545.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2425 | 941 | 176 | 59.66% | 2254.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2737 | 846 | 472 | 56.36% | 2454.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1125 | 723 | 120 | 60.0% | 2287.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1234 | 801 | 86 | 46.51% | 2229.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3622 | 1145 | 96 | 62.5% | 2607.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2345 | 912 | 47 | 59.57% | 1877.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 459 | 356 | 121 | 57.85% | 1433.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1111 | 489 | 420 | 50.71% | 1820.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2382 | 930 | 70 | 54.29% | 1891.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2072 | 901 | 69 | 52.17% | 1973.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2028 | 861 | 69 | 50.72% | 2604.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1777 | 897 | 123 | 60.98% | 2114.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2795 | 987 | 74 | 63.51% | 2351.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 998 | 607 | 341 | 54.84% | 1350.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2109 | 692 | 611 | 50.57% | 1695.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 875 | 423 | 174 | 43.68% | 1816.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2445 | 822 | 26 | 38.46% | 1444.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1558 | 731 | 908 | 55.73% | 1940.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2204 | 705 | 1147 | 53.36% | 1929.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3322 | 1009 | 185 | 65.41% | 2930.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1553 | 899 | 23 | 65.22% | 1823.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 929 | 853 | 313 | 56.87% | 1943.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 46 | 334 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1170 | 603 | 282 | 49.29% | 1372.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 53 | 190 | 40 | 60.0% | 202.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 207 | 194 | 117 | 47.86% | 470.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 838 | 519 | 125 | 52.0% | 1416.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2132 | 902 | 157 | 57.32% | 2366.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1872 | 826 | 255 | 56.47% | 2039.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 325 | 193 | 56 | 57.14% | 1149.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1765 | 1023 | 142 | 64.08% | 2872.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3084 | 988 | 92 | 58.7% | 2188.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2801 | 934 | 174 | 58.62% | 2474.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1496 | 765 | 248 | 54.03% | 1994.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1758 | 970 | 700 | 61.0% | 2341.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 862 | 597 | 65 | 36.92% | 921.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1752 | 944 | 249 | 54.62% | 2342.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2240 | 686 | 648 | 54.17% | 2073.6 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2475 | 784 | 95 | 50.53% | 2126.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 361 | 625 | 2 | 50.0% | 659.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 170 | 315 | 19 | 73.68% | 886.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 81 | 154 | 3 | 100.0% | 278.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2230 | 922 | 36 | 52.78% | 2288.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1123 | 716 | 634 | 51.58% | 1517.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2132 | 804 | 47 | 51.06% | 1714.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2037 | 1012 | 231 | 60.61% | 2517.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3699 | 1165 | 321 | 62.93% | 3447.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2764 | 879 | 217 | 53.46% | 2375.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3072 | 1006 | 160 | 51.25% | 2372.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1359 | 611 | 283 | 53.0% | 1910.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 973 | 557 | 848 | 50.47% | 1418.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2066 | 1039 | 53 | 62.26% | 2189.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1293 | 855 | 256 | 57.03% | 1647.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1777 | 658 | 340 | 55.59% | 1908.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 28 | 222 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 228 | 272 | 9 | 77.78% | 1221.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1151 | 854 | 4 | 50.0% | 1954.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2363 | 914 | 65 | 61.54% | 2056.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1748 | 754 | 296 | 56.76% | 1999.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2594 | 1288 | 38 | 55.26% | 3082.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1108 | 672 | 74 | 54.05% | 1665.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2995 | 1096 | 131 | 61.07% | 2289.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1367 | 851 | 144 | 48.61% | 1781.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1542 | 625 | 35 | 40.0% | 1217.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2696 | 1143 | 55 | 67.27% | 2767.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 83 | 77 | 5 | 20.0% | 33.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 658 | 567 | 87 | 66.67% | 2504.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 274 | 314 | 5 | 80.0% | 464.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1189 | 660 | 202 | 51.49% | 1673.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1341 | 777 | 213 | 48.83% | 1596.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1252 | 890 | 34 | 64.71% | 1993.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3304 | 1118 | 107 | 61.68% | 2860.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2053 | 992 | 35 | 65.71% | 1974.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1399 | 771 | 53 | 41.51% | 1729.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1662 | 888 | 27 | 55.56% | 1511.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 935 | 474 | 32 | 59.38% | 1336.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2160 | 841 | 14 | 42.86% | 1895.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1804 | 876 | 53 | 54.72% | 1633.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2207 | 884 | 29 | 48.28% | 1718.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 608 | 476 | 110 | 42.73% | 1028.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2062 | 970 | 67 | 55.22% | 2627.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1545 | 508 | 198 | 50.51% | 1420.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2579 | 1040 | 62 | 66.13% | 2183.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1591 | 854 | 98 | 68.37% | 2027.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1414 | 726 | 104 | 50.0% | 1466.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 925 | 690 | 70 | 50.0% | 1178.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2626 | 950 | 151 | 58.28% | 2199.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1561 | 819 | 180 | 52.78% | 1834.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1125 | 561 | 609 | 52.87% | 1318.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1453 | 747 | 99 | 63.64% | 1727.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3331 | 949 | 167 | 57.49% | 2809.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 22 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1264 | 720 | 19 | 63.16% | 1903.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2256 | 919 | 42 | 52.38% | 2193.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1857 | 1046 | 41 | 70.73% | 2384.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3302 | 1074 | 159 | 61.01% | 2761.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 579 | 387 | 72 | 54.17% | 1453.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1499 | 1055 | 1 | 100.0% | 3094.1 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 842 | 637 | 3 | 66.67% | 3118.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1732 | 774 | 50 | 54.0% | 1525.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1884 | 953 | 42 | 59.52% | 2317.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2100 | 794 | 268 | 50.75% | 1817.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2422 | 885 | 192 | 51.56% | 2022.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2069 | 792 | 291 | 55.33% | 2086.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2571 | 922 | 110 | 55.45% | 2262.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1055 | 476 | 158 | 47.47% | 1343.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1101 | 854 | 175 | 57.71% | 1430.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 1200 | 810 | 11 | 63.64% | 2889.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2010 | 1037 | 543 | 60.04% | 2811.6 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 459 | 444 | 453 | 57.17% | 1493.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2266 | 827 | 320 | 58.44% | 1909.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2149 | 722 | 792 | 53.91% | 1864.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 68 | 128 | 5 | 80.0% | 371.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2223 | 803 | 324 | 52.78% | 1999.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3079 | 958 | 104 | 60.58% | 2626.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2021 | 822 | 176 | 64.2% | 2361.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 238 | 309 | 7 | 57.14% | 436.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1082 | 524 | 151 | 48.34% | 1556.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 470 | 438 | 5 | 40.0% | 296.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 945 | 768 | 141 | 61.7% | 2748.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1968 | 1103 | 78 | 60.26% | 2419.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 128 | 129 | 24 | 62.5% | 327.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2135 | 757 | 606 | 55.78% | 2046.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 179 | 239 | 35 | 51.43% | 517.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2660 | 946 | 150 | 58.0% | 2141.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2341 | 879 | 238 | 55.88% | 2127.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2649 | 946 | 58 | 63.79% | 2216.5 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2030 | 937 | 97 | 52.58% | 2026.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2097 | 835 | 96 | 53.13% | 1539.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2436 | 930 | 70 | 64.29% | 2149.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 220 | 292 | 177 | 51.98% | 676.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1948 | 1089 | 534 | 59.36% | 2500.8 |
| IS | 7 | 780 | 451 | 558 | 50.18% | 1056.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1848 | 734 | 82 | 47.56% | 1745.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1594 | 636 | 23 | 52.17% | 2150.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2430 | 926 | 381 | 55.64% | 2071.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1817 | 824 | 70 | 47.14% | 1687.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1786 | 995 | 1858 | 59.9% | 2439.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1206 | 732 | 338 | 55.03% | 1460.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1379 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 2771.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1678 | 897 | 65 | 60.0% | 1675.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 112 | 127 | 6 | 50.0% | 383.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1489 | 831 | 38 | 57.89% | 1874.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2920 | 1037 | 110 | 55.45% | 2047.9 |
| Felice | 9 | 1943 | 833 | 48 | 50.0% | 2083.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1737 | 865 | 386 | 58.55% | 2114.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 975 | 553 | 368 | 52.17% | 1264.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2304 | 909 | 81 | 58.02% | 1988.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1869 | 865 | 26 | 57.69% | 2105.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 269 | 230 | 15 | 46.67% | 625.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2074 | 1013 | 190 | 66.84% | 2476.0 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 288 | 816 | 1 | 100.0% | 736.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1511 | 958 | 25 | 72.0% | 2488.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 227 | 357 | 64 | 65.63% | 1204.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 720 | 385 | 225 | 51.56% | 1238.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1649 | 713 | 94 | 50.0% | 1547.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1233 | 927 | 72 | 65.28% | 1870.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3544 | 1115 | 198 | 63.64% | 2979.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1742 | 635 | 391 | 57.29% | 1849.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2055 | 879 | 91 | 48.35% | 2014.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 965 | 624 | 21 | 33.33% | 762.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 23 | 108 | 3 | 66.67% | 217.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2258 | 727 | 38 | 44.74% | 1525.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1723 | 898 | 192 | 52.6% | 2368.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2561 | 781 | 515 | 58.45% | 2157.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2479 | 907 | 178 | 57.3% | 2119.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1641 | 1003 | 59 | 62.71% | 2180.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 229 | 248 | 11 | 54.55% | 795.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1163 | 704 | 1905 | 57.48% | 1959.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1064 | 860 | 8 | 100.0% | 2182.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 913 | 568 | 173 | 61.27% | 1843.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2331 | 936 | 92 | 50.0% | 1499.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 958 | 805 | 100 | 54.0% | 2019.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1941 | 881 | 137 | 54.74% | 2088.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2453 | 927 | 78 | 61.54% | 2338.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3809 | 1046 | 127 | 54.33% | 2865.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2401 | 860 | 153 | 55.56% | 2034.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2480 | 726 | 463 | 54.86% | 1978.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 124 | 247 | 40 | 45.0% | 208.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 54 | 147 | 11 | 63.64% | 259.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2300 | 1182 | 76 | 68.42% | 2807.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1134 | 651 | 246 | 53.66% | 1553.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2132 | 889 | 65 | 49.23% | 2484.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 414 | 330 | 192 | 53.65% | 702.4 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2643 | 854 | 103 | 52.43% | 1758.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 464 | 428 | 28 | 57.14% | 1327.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1627 | 834 | 61 | 52.46% | 2078.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1621 | 786 | 144 | 51.39% | 1711.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 119 | 166 | 12 | 41.67% | 275.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 190 | 209 | 1 | 100.0% | 743.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1050 | 692 | 9 | 55.56% | 1411.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2163 | 718 | 590 | 51.02% | 1908.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 585 | 353 | 16 | 50.0% | 1729.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1793 | 635 | 344 | 50.87% | 1799.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2284 | 737 | 895 | 53.41% | 2156.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2217 | 846 | 283 | 56.54% | 1858.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1882 | 925 | 115 | 53.04% | 2468.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 197 | 294 | 5 | 20.0% | 844.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1394 | 463 | 413 | 48.18% | 1378.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1863 | 1008 | 602 | 60.63% | 2676.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 753 | 723 | 6 | 50.0% | 1131.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2721 | 878 | 359 | 53.48% | 2230.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1435 | 571 | 3 | 33.33% | 1730.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2167 | 1003 | 87 | 54.02% | 2497.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1257 | 704 | 51 | 47.06% | 1621.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1867 | 907 | 135 | 55.56% | 1901.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 993 | 792 | 62 | 53.23% | 1378.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1420 | 916 | 46 | 67.39% | 1807.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1767 | 795 | 21 | 61.9% | 1900.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2946 | 852 | 358 | 59.22% | 2454.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 73 | 123 | 3 | 33.33% | 76.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2310 | 714 | 1288 | 53.65% | 2241.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 199 | 167 | 4 | 25.0% | 702.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2766 | 938 | 142 | 54.93% | 2338.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1677 | 827 | 153 | 56.86% | 1800.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1821 | 728 | 37 | 51.35% | 1690.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1628 | 992 | 113 | 61.06% | 2282.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1939 | 1029 | 11 | 72.73% | 2221.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 17 | 26 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1867 | 964 | 454 | 56.61% | 2461.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2271 | 1013 | 374 | 60.43% | 2519.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 761 | 525 | 39 | 43.59% | 984.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 460 | 448 | 146 | 48.63% | 747.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 126 | 275 | 17 | 64.71% | 610.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3562 | 1216 | 394 | 58.63% | 2879.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 534 | 400 | 77 | 57.14% | 1336.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1490 | 726 | 187 | 54.55% | 1564.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 925 | 683 | 128 | 53.13% | 2201.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 361 | 326 | 90 | 54.44% | 626.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 905 | 816 | 47 | 55.32% | 1441.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 409 | 453 | 12 | 66.67% | 1258.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1262 | 683 | 129 | 58.14% | 2146.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1245 | 729 | 233 | 57.51% | 1987.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1720 | 633 | 412 | 47.82% | 1750.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1724 | 961 | 154 | 56.49% | 2091.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1743 | 720 | 265 | 61.13% | 1785.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 287 | 285 | 25 | 52.0% | 1007.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1553 | 813 | 39 | 41.03% | 1783.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2195 | 814 | 142 | 47.89% | 1832.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1420 | 915 | 30 | 50.0% | 2063.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2447 | 921 | 121 | 57.02% | 2096.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1926 | 1009 | 49 | 59.18% | 2330.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 997 | 808 | 1267 | 55.33% | 1991.0 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1684 | 1067 | 54 | 57.41% | 2419.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2622 | 1001 | 119 | 54.62% | 1888.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 735 | 396 | 168 | 50.0% | 825.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1957 | 927 | 175 | 54.86% | 2027.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 109 | 259 | 3 | 33.33% | 317.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2288 | 713 | 607 | 54.7% | 1892.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1882 | 896 | 44 | 52.27% | 1769.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1700 | 856 | 181 | 55.8% | 2096.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1271 | 646 | 455 | 58.02% | 1995.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3319 | 1094 | 112 | 67.86% | 3383.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1576 | 550 | 364 | 56.59% | 1545.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1237 | 638 | 134 | 61.94% | 1606.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 864 | 829 | 131 | 55.73% | 1880.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1295 | 720 | 1038 | 51.45% | 1575.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1091 | 655 | 351 | 63.53% | 2614.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 438 | 487 | 229 | 63.76% | 1883.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1864 | 901 | 199 | 59.8% | 2281.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1522 | 852 | 10 | 50.0% | 1593.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2421 | 884 | 27 | 66.67% | 2163.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1621 | 1083 | 20 | 75.0% | 2063.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 826 | 768 | 72 | 51.39% | 2505.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1295 | 805 | 467 | 51.61% | 1635.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 209 | 188 | 40 | 52.5% | 646.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 571 | 519 | 92 | 51.09% | 796.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 67 | 103 | 24 | 16.67% | 4.6 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1236 | 665 | 105 | 54.29% | 1884.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 66 | 145 | 9 | 55.56% | 219.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 658 | 422 | 448 | 50.45% | 1221.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 325 | 574 | 48 | 58.33% | 871.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1434 | 666 | 570 | 54.21% | 1860.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2538 | 839 | 172 | 52.91% | 2007.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 92 | 167 | 24 | 50.0% | 195.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1995 | 996 | 81 | 58.02% | 3160.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2242 | 962 | 80 | 58.75% | 2515.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1750 | 984 | 50 | 62.0% | 2653.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1456 | 933 | 151 | 54.3% | 1850.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 368 | 292 | 198 | 59.6% | 1050.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1556 | 783 | 30 | 50.0% | 1644.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2155 | 832 | 271 | 54.24% | 1942.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1671 | 1010 | 31 | 67.74% | 2102.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2145 | 901 | 78 | 56.41% | 1807.9 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1644 | 996 | 46 | 60.87% | 2095.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1584 | 487 | 963 | 48.81% | 1433.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1805 | 788 | 206 | 46.12% | 2033.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 384 | 277 | 317 | 46.69% | 632.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2312 | 821 | 102 | 53.92% | 1806.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1702 | 839 | 64 | 54.69% | 1559.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 96 | 201 | 52 | 53.85% | 131.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 69 | 229 | 1 | 100.0% | 374.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 164 | 162 | 9 | 44.44% | 414.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 1078 | 538 | 242 | 55.79% | 2099.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 74 | 151 | 2 | 50.0% | 196.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 144 | 110 | 50 | 42.0% | 717.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1358 | 803 | 46 | 54.35% | 1796.6 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1670 | 969 | 294 | 56.8% | 2370.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1401 | 739 | 69 | 47.83% | 1633.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2160 | 921 | 131 | 57.25% | 2323.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1698 | 828 | 62 | 43.55% | 1929.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1552 | 792 | 92 | 47.83% | 1622.2 |
| Lion | 10 | 2332 | 856 | 116 | 56.9% | 2191.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 871 | 836 | 5 | 80.0% | 1741.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1019 | 694 | 88 | 60.23% | 1913.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2179 | 749 | 1141 | 55.65% | 1935.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 179 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 697.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 100 | 106 | 22 | 54.55% | 257.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 44 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2048 | 1056 | 352 | 65.91% | 2264.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1573 | 509 | 332 | 52.71% | 1837.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1746 | 869 | 35 | 60.0% | 2000.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 823 | 524 | 74 | 45.95% | 1465.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2580 | 918 | 251 | 55.78% | 2207.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1202 | 902 | 4 | 75.0% | 1346.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1745 | 850 | 63 | 65.08% | 1636.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2646 | 1158 | 136 | 58.82% | 2787.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1770 | 826 | 82 | 56.1% | 1720.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1956 | 1196 | 76 | 67.11% | 2883.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1449 | 828 | 11 | 54.55% | 1833.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2452 | 990 | 310 | 55.16% | 2777.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 114 | 157 | 108 | 52.78% | 353.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 139 | 174 | 76 | 56.58% | 662.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2946 | 1004 | 148 | 56.76% | 2911.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1656 | 1022 | 73 | 63.01% | 2275.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 342 | 407 | 2 | 50.0% | 1160.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2148 | 807 | 158 | 49.37% | 1704.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1846 | 1072 | 72 | 66.67% | 2344.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 857 | 647 | 946 | 55.92% | 1793.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3409 | 957 | 171 | 62.57% | 2809.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 121 | 142 | 3 | 33.33% | 278.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1985 | 1168 | 45 | 64.44% | 2594.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1914 | 862 | 57 | 52.63% | 2042.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2494 | 1051 | 23 | 69.57% | 1744.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2374 | 1076 | 191 | 63.35% | 2133.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1645 | 733 | 447 | 59.51% | 1938.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2382 | 800 | 150 | 52.67% | 2019.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 119 | 249 | 5 | 40.0% | 314.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1177 | 759 | 28 | 57.14% | 1816.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 695 | 287 | 120 | 50.83% | 1684.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1273 | 771 | 931 | 53.17% | 1837.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 796 | 759 | 37 | 48.65% | 1354.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1518 | 980 | 43 | 55.81% | 2190.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2345 | 917 | 69 | 56.52% | 2350.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1180 | 825 | 124 | 55.65% | 2080.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 595 | 430 | 184 | 48.91% | 778.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1383 | 762 | 151 | 52.32% | 1618.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2530 | 1272 | 166 | 64.46% | 3287.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2531 | 873 | 326 | 53.99% | 2416.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2471 | 950 | 128 | 60.94% | 2161.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 689 | 529 | 207 | 51.21% | 1466.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1097 | 1027 | 99 | 62.63% | 2535.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 986 | 414 | 4 | 0.0% | 948.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1821 | 849 | 60 | 55.0% | 1647.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 130 | 319 | 3 | 66.67% | 729.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1864 | 761 | 947 | 61.25% | 2249.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1147 | 436 | 384 | 47.4% | 1398.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1652 | 663 | 148 | 51.35% | 1536.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1646 | 852 | 123 | 52.85% | 1891.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1742 | 887 | 71 | 53.52% | 2653.2 |