| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 52.69% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1251.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 680.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.81 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 704.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 300.0 |
| WN8 | 1651 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1816) | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 753 | 283 | 162 | 1246 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.98 |
| Winrate | 55.38% | 57.95% | 59.26% | 56.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.57 | 1.05 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1417 | 1044 | 507 | 1193.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.84 | 0.96 | 0.17 | 1.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 756 | 724 | 535 | 711.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.9 | 5.62 | 7.69 | 6.09 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 154 | 1143 | 387 | 449 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.86 |
| Winrate | 30.52% | 59.49% | 62.27% | 54.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.62 | 0.79 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1182 | 1226 | 605 | 1207.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 1.22 | 1.86 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 493 | 762 | 522 | 504.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.53 | 7.37 | 9.25 | 6.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Maverick_in_tank_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Maverick_in_tank_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 784 | 713 | 29 | 51.72% | 1572.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1380 | 885 | 47 | 70.21% | 1991.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 388 | 642 | 12 | 66.67% | 964.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1132 | 598 | 50 | 42.0% | 1034.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1222 | 410 | 1 | 0.0% | 866.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 377 | 367 | 31 | 38.71% | 534.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1058 | 853 | 32 | 62.5% | 1805.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2111 | 703 | 144 | 50.0% | 1639.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1256 | 766 | 131 | 54.2% | 2227.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 675 | 603 | 77 | 57.14% | 1208.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 192 | 199 | 2 | 0.0% | 666.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1136 | 670 | 82 | 58.54% | 1740.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1567 | 980 | 10 | 70.0% | 1923.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 286 | 174 | 2 | 0.0% | 196.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 626 | 691 | 68 | 60.29% | 1913.0 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 894 | 873 | 2 | 50.0% | 2642.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1886 | 807 | 408 | 54.66% | 1650.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 839 | 758 | 13 | 53.85% | 971.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 995 | 884 | 59 | 67.8% | 1902.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1125 | 708 | 338 | 48.82% | 1233.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3051 | 944 | 7 | 57.14% | 2299.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 660 | 555 | 82 | 39.02% | 871.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1121 | 705 | 24 | 45.83% | 1197.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1110 | 792 | 50 | 52.0% | 1976.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1049 | 774 | 191 | 52.36% | 1793.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 943 | 724 | 33 | 57.58% | 1536.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 240 | 425 | 8 | 62.5% | 699.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 612 | 620 | 106 | 64.15% | 2315.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 716 | 532 | 70 | 57.14% | 1238.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1541 | 766 | 74 | 45.95% | 1374.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 846 | 795 | 36 | 55.56% | 1617.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 352 | 565 | 37 | 70.27% | 986.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 942 | 632 | 1 | 0.0% | 963.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 365 | 420 | 9 | 66.67% | 837.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1750 | 796 | 188 | 62.23% | 1567.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1258 | 824 | 63 | 63.49% | 1982.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 917 | 614 | 121 | 53.72% | 1839.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 753 | 548 | 28 | 39.29% | 1442.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 866 | 831 | 6 | 83.33% | 930.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1838 | 877 | 149 | 55.03% | 2175.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1907 | 740 | 207 | 50.72% | 1562.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2041 | 760 | 319 | 49.22% | 2057.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1253 | 772 | 63 | 50.79% | 1798.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 902 | 980 | 31 | 74.19% | 2116.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1024 | 694 | 175 | 53.71% | 1251.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 353 | 440 | 13 | 53.85% | 1222.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 236 | 278 | 17 | 35.29% | 686.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1624 | 1001 | 3 | 66.67% | 3044.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 784 | 572 | 47 | 51.06% | 1490.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1528 | 710 | 118 | 50.0% | 1385.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 130 | 230 | 5 | 80.0% | 404.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1892 | 735 | 1 | 0.0% | 2315.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1360 | 874 | 5 | 60.0% | 1961.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1096 | 622 | 39 | 33.33% | 1067.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2438 | 778 | 33 | 51.52% | 1983.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1135 | 668 | 34 | 52.94% | 1480.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1204 | 713 | 158 | 53.16% | 1462.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1850 | 932 | 59 | 50.85% | 2120.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 917 | 532 | 64 | 35.94% | 943.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1808 | 1099 | 4 | 100.0% | 1889.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1863 | 662 | 93 | 38.71% | 1374.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 162 | 254 | 6 | 66.67% | 564.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 446 | 539 | 25 | 72.0% | 1236.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 202 | 422 | 17 | 47.06% | 372.5 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1092 | 794 | 26 | 46.15% | 2085.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1010 | 813 | 109 | 51.38% | 2821.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1908 | 738 | 20 | 60.0% | 1573.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1083 | 751 | 173 | 52.6% | 1546.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 777 | 650 | 44 | 47.73% | 1051.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 869 | 567 | 14 | 42.86% | 2250.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1793 | 860 | 175 | 57.14% | 1953.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 249 | 433 | 44 | 47.73% | 708.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1221 | 743 | 56 | 55.36% | 1821.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 185 | 304 | 3 | 66.67% | 920.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 392 | 547 | 8 | 75.0% | 1286.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 638 | 648 | 95 | 41.05% | 1293.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1797 | 810 | 36 | 61.11% | 1528.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1598 | 803 | 219 | 57.99% | 2103.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1191 | 806 | 33 | 54.55% | 1388.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 966 | 610 | 44 | 59.09% | 1496.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1282 | 775 | 78 | 57.69% | 1601.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1192 | 822 | 27 | 55.56% | 1363.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1215 | 813 | 141 | 56.03% | 1861.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 548 | 563 | 31 | 51.61% | 1783.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1137 | 811 | 115 | 55.65% | 2273.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 613 | 564 | 60 | 63.33% | 1972.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 870 | 595 | 30 | 56.67% | 2007.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1397 | 812 | 140 | 52.86% | 2076.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 609 | 566 | 5 | 40.0% | 367.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 891 | 643 | 55 | 54.55% | 1165.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 237 | 827 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2831 | 1236 | 6 | 83.33% | 3232.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 944 | 537 | 22 | 31.82% | 1572.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1726 | 810 | 77 | 50.65% | 1528.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1039 | 681 | 89 | 52.81% | 1681.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1400 | 720 | 74 | 45.95% | 1315.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 804 | 637 | 50 | 52.0% | 1899.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 559 | 558 | 31 | 67.74% | 2283.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 545 | 640 | 12 | 58.33% | 2014.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 513 | 482 | 62 | 58.06% | 889.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1456 | 801 | 93 | 55.91% | 2173.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 989 | 711 | 67 | 50.75% | 1288.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1307 | 859 | 55 | 58.18% | 1877.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2237 | 856 | 195 | 52.82% | 2410.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 215 | 280 | 19 | 52.63% | 520.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1187 | 648 | 74 | 48.65% | 1290.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 293 | 389 | 235 | 53.62% | 1241.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 851 | 638 | 74 | 50.0% | 819.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1162 | 585 | 45 | 44.44% | 1165.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 225 | 294 | 20 | 35.0% | 1045.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1202 | 788 | 92 | 60.87% | 1617.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 632 | 569 | 111 | 58.56% | 2100.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 247 | 316 | 25 | 44.0% | 426.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1383 | 714 | 117 | 42.74% | 1240.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 906 | 468 | 4 | 25.0% | 716.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1299 | 773 | 3 | 66.67% | 1067.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1771 | 828 | 62 | 54.84% | 1820.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1631 | 793 | 27 | 48.15% | 1660.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 926 | 701 | 34 | 50.0% | 1411.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1182 | 796 | 147 | 60.54% | 2971.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2076 | 824 | 42 | 52.38% | 1864.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1780 | 638 | 54 | 37.04% | 1349.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 394 | 445 | 5 | 60.0% | 868.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1051 | 594 | 124 | 57.26% | 1517.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1363 | 1026 | 1 | 100.0% | 1290.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1199 | 895 | 18 | 61.11% | 1572.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 912 | 703 | 113 | 49.56% | 1898.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1504 | 855 | 32 | 56.25% | 1884.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1416 | 733 | 19 | 47.37% | 988.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2441 | 833 | 1 | 0.0% | 2018.6 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 114 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 153.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1751 | 869 | 58 | 51.72% | 1643.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1238 | 681 | 130 | 51.54% | 1837.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1250 | 752 | 193 | 50.78% | 1827.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 607 | 720 | 56 | 60.71% | 1611.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 557 | 431 | 26 | 53.85% | 1371.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 157 | 363 | 3 | 66.67% | 458.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1911 | 778 | 64 | 54.69% | 1810.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 143 | 239 | 81 | 49.38% | 314.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2217 | 779 | 42 | 52.38% | 1729.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1544 | 860 | 70 | 54.29% | 1820.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 555 | 529 | 41 | 53.66% | 1686.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1136 | 778 | 125 | 56.8% | 1730.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2187 | 697 | 13 | 30.77% | 1708.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1998 | 782 | 16 | 50.0% | 1641.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 3 | 99 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1457 | 1019 | 1 | 100.0% | 907.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1808 | 464 | 10 | 10.0% | 1103.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 488 | 516 | 7 | 42.86% | 1017.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 205 | 327 | 63 | 53.97% | 635.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1276 | 630 | 141 | 43.97% | 1114.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 952 | 738 | 63 | 53.97% | 2231.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1662 | 884 | 50 | 60.0% | 1712.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1749 | 758 | 244 | 55.33% | 1672.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1680 | 860 | 467 | 65.31% | 1440.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1524 | 715 | 186 | 44.62% | 1399.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 305 | 332 | 24 | 58.33% | 727.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 262 | 351 | 29 | 58.62% | 1031.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1180 | 771 | 43 | 55.81% | 1592.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 26 | 91 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1267 | 598 | 42 | 38.1% | 1161.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2147 | 997 | 30 | 56.67% | 2473.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1350 | 827 | 136 | 57.35% | 2089.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1262 | 737 | 12 | 50.0% | 1031.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 320 | 376 | 10 | 40.0% | 827.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1843 | 898 | 70 | 52.86% | 2007.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 681 | 574 | 11 | 90.91% | 1908.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 783 | 620 | 79 | 60.76% | 1468.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1723 | 763 | 256 | 52.34% | 1792.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 475 | 495 | 25 | 48.0% | 1807.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 935 | 586 | 5 | 40.0% | 987.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 803 | 658 | 38 | 52.63% | 1703.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1159 | 784 | 52 | 53.85% | 1726.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1436 | 699 | 245 | 48.98% | 1341.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1488 | 823 | 43 | 58.14% | 1837.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1147 | 792 | 24 | 54.17% | 1671.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 462 | 378 | 35 | 54.29% | 1005.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 193 | 248 | 10 | 40.0% | 529.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 963 | 799 | 68 | 58.82% | 1652.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1692 | 898 | 31 | 51.61% | 2313.6 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1549 | 739 | 36 | 52.78% | 1170.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 868 | 618 | 24 | 66.67% | 1658.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1698 | 1188 | 1 | 100.0% | 2555.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 779 | 722 | 9 | 44.44% | 1410.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2035 | 664 | 90 | 52.22% | 1588.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 511 | 439 | 57 | 52.63% | 1281.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 984 | 645 | 117 | 52.99% | 2004.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 755 | 542 | 20 | 35.0% | 1166.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1189 | 782 | 152 | 56.58% | 1964.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 844 | 564 | 86 | 50.0% | 1731.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 973 | 735 | 218 | 51.83% | 2172.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1733 | 872 | 132 | 58.33% | 1916.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 650 | 630 | 40 | 57.5% | 2053.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1075 | 540 | 24 | 37.5% | 719.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 511 | 419 | 12 | 41.67% | 530.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 146 | 332 | 9 | 55.56% | 829.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1422 | 707 | 7 | 57.14% | 1376.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1269 | 706 | 200 | 45.0% | 1725.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1724 | 800 | 47 | 51.06% | 1631.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 869 | 687 | 81 | 54.32% | 1911.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1164 | 763 | 32 | 50.0% | 1694.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 91 | 201 | 6 | 66.67% | 268.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 789 | 725 | 31 | 58.06% | 1529.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 256 | 283 | 40 | 42.5% | 450.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 86 | 267 | 2 | 50.0% | 320.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 979 | 677 | 78 | 56.41% | 1456.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1094 | 640 | 85 | 44.71% | 1708.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 275 | 330 | 31 | 32.26% | 967.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1407 | 832 | 147 | 57.82% | 2097.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1102 | 685 | 14 | 57.14% | 1597.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1600 | 644 | 21 | 33.33% | 1031.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1880 | 847 | 164 | 56.71% | 1903.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 324 | 497 | 27 | 40.74% | 899.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1316 | 884 | 51 | 60.78% | 1729.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1355 | 773 | 56 | 46.43% | 1612.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1932 | 886 | 4 | 50.0% | 2292.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1338 | 805 | 42 | 57.14% | 1582.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2745 | 1070 | 1 | 100.0% | 3395.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1117 | 652 | 11 | 36.36% | 1349.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 971 | 570 | 4 | 25.0% | 639.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 537 | 429 | 34 | 50.0% | 776.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1620 | 900 | 103 | 50.49% | 2128.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1509 | 477 | 1 | 0.0% | 804.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1723 | 768 | 93 | 41.94% | 1736.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2015 | 672 | 14 | 35.71% | 1567.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1302 | 756 | 65 | 49.23% | 1933.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1669 | 983 | 8 | 62.5% | 1659.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 291 | 393 | 6 | 16.67% | 1570.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 736 | 611 | 51 | 43.14% | 1108.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 983 | 794 | 56 | 57.14% | 1553.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 786 | 722 | 20 | 55.0% | 1649.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 626 | 515 | 5 | 60.0% | 2584.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2013 | 872 | 185 | 50.27% | 2842.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 847 | 690 | 30 | 56.67% | 925.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2499 | 722 | 250 | 52.0% | 2247.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 774 | 575 | 90 | 40.0% | 1506.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 266 | 428 | 26 | 61.54% | 1565.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2040 | 720 | 29 | 41.38% | 1500.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 306 | 307 | 6 | 16.67% | 1618.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 153 | 207 | 31 | 64.52% | 865.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1543 | 775 | 48 | 52.08% | 1453.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1033 | 671 | 111 | 46.85% | 1777.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1617 | 803 | 259 | 53.67% | 2185.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 115 | 260 | 3 | 33.33% | 502.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 212 | 211 | 70 | 45.71% | 347.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1987 | 987 | 4 | 75.0% | 1923.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 221 | 426 | 7 | 71.43% | 512.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 504 | 426 | 59 | 50.85% | 1162.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 245 | 309 | 10 | 50.0% | 975.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 382 | 403 | 20 | 60.0% | 1417.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1298 | 638 | 31 | 32.26% | 1602.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 690 | 686 | 51 | 68.63% | 1762.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1264 | 745 | 34 | 44.12% | 1627.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 726 | 577 | 97 | 63.92% | 1439.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 417 | 287 | 2 | 0.0% | 1055.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1403 | 828 | 32 | 50.0% | 2673.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 160 | 439 | 3 | 66.67% | 831.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1684 | 762 | 214 | 54.21% | 1780.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 702 | 450 | 15 | 46.67% | 1660.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1868 | 841 | 240 | 60.0% | 2043.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 451 | 382 | 17 | 52.94% | 1616.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 455 | 540 | 17 | 70.59% | 1972.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1385 | 742 | 2 | 50.0% | 1535.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1600 | 561 | 11 | 27.27% | 1088.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 795 | 664 | 71 | 61.97% | 1687.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 618 | 590 | 91 | 57.14% | 1295.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1696 | 419 | 2 | 0.0% | 1165.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1327 | 866 | 5 | 60.0% | 1155.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 468 | 594 | 51 | 49.02% | 1342.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 771 | 1163 | 1 | 100.0% | 2975.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1129 | 757 | 71 | 54.93% | 2071.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1097 | 690 | 78 | 52.56% | 1565.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1696 | 938 | 24 | 66.67% | 1714.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 93 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 185.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 830 | 484 | 69 | 44.93% | 1806.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1881 | 724 | 40 | 55.0% | 1655.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 474 | 480 | 62 | 51.61% | 1370.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1496 | 991 | 4 | 75.0% | 2038.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1754 | 849 | 68 | 51.47% | 1765.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1019 | 703 | 97 | 55.67% | 1371.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1512 | 720 | 98 | 44.9% | 1394.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 225 | 339 | 5 | 40.0% | 536.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 685 | 772 | 52 | 48.08% | 1415.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1033 | 716 | 475 | 52.63% | 2319.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 592 | 752 | 42 | 69.05% | 2627.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 544 | 566 | 10 | 70.0% | 1900.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1523 | 661 | 35 | 54.29% | 1044.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 836 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 893.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 16 | 109 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 238 | 152 | 1 | 0.0% | 39.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 664 | 642 | 18 | 61.11% | 1750.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 948 | 816 | 98 | 57.14% | 2097.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 183 | 295 | 28 | 35.71% | 796.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1529 | 770 | 182 | 54.4% | 1398.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3135 | 1081 | 5 | 80.0% | 3027.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 462 | 455 | 16 | 43.75% | 508.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 193 | 395 | 4 | 75.0% | 1022.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1459 | 742 | 43 | 34.88% | 1696.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1061 | 647 | 381 | 53.54% | 1253.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2713 | 1578 | 2 | 100.0% | 2602.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 609 | 631 | 13 | 61.54% | 699.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 720 | 592 | 57 | 50.88% | 1243.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 146 | 226 | 36 | 30.56% | 616.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 240 | 235 | 4 | 25.0% | 622.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1149 | 667 | 374 | 47.33% | 1299.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1021 | 715 | 116 | 51.72% | 1714.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1125 | 762 | 53 | 54.72% | 1011.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1053 | 643 | 148 | 50.0% | 1678.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 26 | 217 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 173 | 262 | 15 | 53.33% | 824.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1837 | 942 | 67 | 59.7% | 2108.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 106 | 330 | 3 | 33.33% | 255.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1379 | 750 | 152 | 53.95% | 1639.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1445 | 808 | 6 | 50.0% | 1710.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1345 | 731 | 189 | 55.03% | 1658.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1235 | 612 | 16 | 43.75% | 856.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1477 | 854 | 24 | 50.0% | 1608.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 740 | 930 | 1 | 100.0% | 2021.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 732 | 525 | 110 | 51.82% | 1343.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1681 | 858 | 19 | 57.89% | 2234.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1372 | 331 | 7 | 0.0% | 633.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 362 | 399 | 54 | 48.15% | 612.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 608 | 493 | 44 | 56.82% | 1464.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1564 | 637 | 28 | 42.86% | 966.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1679 | 883 | 38 | 57.89% | 1554.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1397 | 823 | 28 | 57.14% | 1842.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1489 | 794 | 205 | 48.78% | 1851.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 126 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 678.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 67 | 157 | 2 | 50.0% | 226.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 723 | 641 | 27 | 40.74% | 1173.3 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1455 | 761 | 10 | 30.0% | 1747.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1311 | 676 | 158 | 55.06% | 1555.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 764 | 498 | 109 | 53.21% | 1723.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 913 | 487 | 5 | 20.0% | 768.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1418 | 826 | 57 | 64.91% | 1651.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 2161 | 657 | 3 | 33.33% | 1719.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2172 | 707 | 27 | 48.15% | 1521.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 239 | 384 | 7 | 57.14% | 1122.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1591 | 969 | 22 | 59.09% | 1732.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1535 | 752 | 220 | 60.0% | 1879.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1092 | 787 | 4 | 50.0% | 2022.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2064 | 726 | 19 | 36.84% | 1376.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 424 | 630 | 66 | 60.61% | 1539.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1381 | 970 | 15 | 80.0% | 2180.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 190 | 482 | 25 | 64.0% | 736.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1650 | 767 | 92 | 42.39% | 1588.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1762 | 360 | 2 | 0.0% | 995.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1664 | 775 | 40 | 40.0% | 1459.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1411 | 751 | 9 | 22.22% | 1483.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 942 | 825 | 83 | 53.01% | 1573.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 972 | 582 | 337 | 43.92% | 1054.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 303 | 435 | 7 | 57.14% | 890.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 676 | 555 | 214 | 51.87% | 1172.9 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1768 | 934 | 50 | 66.0% | 1934.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 158 | 218 | 35 | 31.43% | 472.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 122 | 180 | 4 | 75.0% | 635.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1381 | 1052 | 9 | 77.78% | 1815.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1581 | 684 | 307 | 49.84% | 1215.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2581 | 1386 | 1 | 100.0% | 3374.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 793 | 733 | 104 | 52.88% | 1601.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 777 | 498 | 69 | 53.62% | 1382.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 514 | 999 | 1 | 100.0% | 1212.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 71 | 200 | 34 | 44.12% | 82.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1398 | 877 | 18 | 50.0% | 1428.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1165 | 694 | 43 | 55.81% | 1253.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1457 | 777 | 388 | 50.52% | 1615.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 107 | 206 | 12 | 41.67% | 32.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 165 | 212 | 3 | 33.33% | 721.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1257 | 905 | 28 | 64.29% | 2531.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 516 | 428 | 39 | 46.15% | 1177.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1063 | 573 | 161 | 54.66% | 1251.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 774 | 603 | 110 | 42.73% | 841.6 |
| null | 0 | 1733 | 631 | 37 | 48.65% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 72 | 166 | 2 | 50.0% | 118.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 718 | 583 | 59 | 54.24% | 2057.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 781 | 742 | 30 | 66.67% | 934.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 923 | 543 | 15 | 40.0% | 1641.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1114 | 750 | 13 | 61.54% | 1338.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1001 | 741 | 128 | 52.34% | 1665.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1056 | 719 | 119 | 54.62% | 1777.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1255 | 766 | 18 | 61.11% | 1510.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 477 | 499 | 14 | 50.0% | 1395.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1097 | 736 | 85 | 50.59% | 1965.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 935 | 655 | 41 | 51.22% | 925.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1470 | 294 | 6 | 0.0% | 873.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 758 | 606 | 109 | 48.62% | 1643.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1954 | 829 | 193 | 53.37% | 1733.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1947 | 791 | 268 | 54.48% | 1909.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1746 | 785 | 131 | 50.38% | 1534.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1127 | 647 | 17 | 52.94% | 2488.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1372 | 743 | 155 | 50.32% | 1428.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 487 | 626 | 54 | 57.41% | 1367.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 322 | 333 | 25 | 56.0% | 770.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 252 | 378 | 2 | 100.0% | 320.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2287 | 1332 | 9 | 77.78% | 3489.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 847 | 721 | 15 | 66.67% | 950.9 |