| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5656 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 60 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.9 | 9.95 |
| Winrate | 50.99% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 48.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.02 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1251.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2144.17 | 2055.63 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 659.74 | 0 | 0.0 | 852.0 | 834.0 |
| WN8 | 1381 | 0 | 0 | 1561 (+2) | 1529 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40 | 701 | 64 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.94 |
| Winrate | 52.5% | 48.22% | 46.88% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.76 | 0.77 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1604 | 1077 | 728 | 1707.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.0 | 2.11 | 0.23 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 816 | 610 | 498 | 175.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.15 | 8.44 | 8.05 | 6.75 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Marsh_Mello__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Marsh_Mello__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 81 | 101 | 5 | 60.0% | 175.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1632 | 756 | 30 | 43.33% | 1337.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 717 | 615 | 28 | 60.71% | 1322.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1631 | 997 | 18 | 61.11% | 1952.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 921 | 432 | 13 | 61.54% | 1743.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 346 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 385.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 817 | 684 | 19 | 73.68% | 857.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 109 | 136 | 1 | 0.0% | 99.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1146 | 538 | 10 | 30.0% | 1467.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1130 | 599 | 184 | 52.72% | 1194.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 638 | 535 | 32 | 68.75% | 1066.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 787 | 541 | 19 | 52.63% | 2137.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 708 | 588 | 12 | 50.0% | 512.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 76 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 123.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1552 | 838 | 45 | 51.11% | 1580.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 569 | 279 | 37 | 40.54% | 840.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 491 | 236 | 8 | 37.5% | 1525.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 500 | 595 | 6 | 83.33% | 1862.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 91 | 64 | 2 | 0.0% | 131.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 321 | 254 | 11 | 63.64% | 924.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 356 | 304 | 2 | 50.0% | 1689.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1323 | 550 | 15 | 26.67% | 688.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 788 | 495 | 120 | 55.0% | 1244.4 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1319 | 852 | 104 | 62.5% | 1565.2 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 558 | 516 | 38 | 52.63% | 1136.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2652 | 1020 | 60 | 58.33% | 1666.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1338 | 689 | 65 | 47.69% | 860.8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2321 | 664 | 3 | 0.0% | 1378.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1041 | 665 | 17 | 58.82% | 1121.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 803 | 550 | 10 | 40.0% | 794.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 571 | 644 | 1 | 100.0% | 882.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3153 | 1120 | 96 | 56.25% | 1958.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2032 | 856 | 34 | 50.0% | 1465.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1709 | 792 | 156 | 48.08% | 1552.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1216 | 678 | 115 | 51.3% | 1295.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1115 | 877 | 7 | 57.14% | 2335.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 0 | 483 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 974 | 613 | 16 | 37.5% | 1052.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 797 | 852 | 1 | 100.0% | 2069.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 501 | 198 | 6 | 33.33% | 953.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2020 | 778 | 71 | 46.48% | 1296.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 787 | 608 | 22 | 50.0% | 1756.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1426 | 636 | 17 | 35.29% | 702.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2122 | 504 | 1 | 0.0% | 1153.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1219 | 579 | 142 | 44.37% | 1301.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2404 | 884 | 179 | 55.31% | 1564.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 574 | 446 | 13 | 69.23% | 1370.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 136 | 190 | 5 | 20.0% | 194.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 412 | 208 | 15 | 40.0% | 1252.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1752 | 726 | 25 | 28.0% | 1433.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2276 | 801 | 115 | 43.48% | 1536.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 979 | 505 | 250 | 44.4% | 1177.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 379 | 380 | 19 | 42.11% | 1346.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 695 | 417 | 3 | 33.33% | 1327.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 284 | 370 | 14 | 71.43% | 938.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 218 | 251 | 39 | 35.9% | 911.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 480 | 407 | 98 | 52.04% | 947.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 337 | 425 | 7 | 85.71% | 973.6 |
| IS | 7 | 868 | 445 | 55 | 45.45% | 1016.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1896 | 796 | 102 | 50.0% | 1415.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 38 | 92 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1022 | 700 | 7 | 42.86% | 873.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1106 | 716 | 543 | 51.93% | 1300.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 642 | 335 | 47 | 51.06% | 1727.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2699 | 960 | 64 | 51.56% | 2029.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 70 | 118 | 4 | 50.0% | 95.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 544 | 523 | 5 | 80.0% | 1201.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 814 | 643 | 40 | 65.0% | 1489.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 284 | 306 | 12 | 58.33% | 1173.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1099 | 749 | 72 | 44.44% | 1457.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1321 | 1039 | 25 | 80.0% | 1460.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 592 | 544 | 50 | 54.0% | 1093.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 638 | 448 | 35 | 57.14% | 740.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 588 | 372 | 2 | 50.0% | 2422.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 512 | 396 | 114 | 49.12% | 970.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 352 | 300 | 35 | 42.86% | 732.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 678 | 577 | 44 | 47.73% | 984.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 202 | 171 | 7 | 28.57% | 644.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 616 | 523 | 24 | 62.5% | 2750.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 524 | 641 | 4 | 50.0% | 2222.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 431 | 258 | 3 | 66.67% | 1606.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2170 | 921 | 43 | 55.81% | 1823.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 322 | 558 | 3 | 100.0% | 1576.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1473 | 828 | 139 | 57.55% | 1622.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 698 | 617 | 29 | 58.62% | 1439.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 403 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 108.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 525 | 436 | 18 | 55.56% | 799.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1383 | 936 | 9 | 44.44% | 2897.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 902 | 762 | 3 | 66.67% | 1696.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2360 | 942 | 12 | 58.33% | 2094.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 971 | 513 | 70 | 54.29% | 1747.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 829 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 325.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 728 | 578 | 142 | 54.93% | 1262.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2322 | 892 | 47 | 46.81% | 1453.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1313 | 861 | 146 | 56.85% | 1583.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1190 | 951 | 10 | 90.0% | 1174.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1061 | 582 | 17 | 35.29% | 796.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 759 | 495 | 13 | 30.77% | 587.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 262 | 144 | 2 | 0.0% | 493.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 380 | 333 | 2 | 0.0% | 666.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 693 | 482 | 22 | 54.55% | 1905.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1314 | 572 | 2 | 50.0% | 948.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1690 | 777 | 70 | 41.43% | 1474.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2404 | 1271 | 1 | 100.0% | 1761.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1541 | 562 | 20 | 50.0% | 1200.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 341 | 402 | 96 | 55.21% | 1391.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 285 | 322 | 6 | 50.0% | 170.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1295 | 653 | 333 | 46.85% | 1248.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1109 | 604 | 13 | 46.15% | 909.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 0 | 221 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1220 | 423 | 4 | 0.0% | 1124.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 698 | 414 | 3 | 0.0% | 571.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1840 | 833 | 143 | 49.65% | 1508.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 473 | 563 | 2 | 50.0% | 815.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 43 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1085 | 836 | 21 | 61.9% | 1413.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 872 | 627 | 7 | 85.71% | 2702.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1771 | 540 | 1 | 0.0% | 1434.1 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 973 | 683 | 94 | 58.51% | 1319.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 750 | 411 | 56 | 51.79% | 2144.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 288 | 435 | 11 | 54.55% | 599.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 358 | 255 | 8 | 50.0% | 1468.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1019 | 549 | 246 | 45.93% | 1199.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 1944 | 873 | 100 | 54.0% | 1571.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 422 | 264 | 4 | 25.0% | 400.3 |