| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 99613 | 28 | 112 | 948 | 2653 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.04 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 60.49% | 71.43% | 66.07% | 64.35% | 61.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.7 | 0.71 | 1.13 | 1.44 | 2.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 2736.69 | 3916 | 4833.14 | 4336.89 | 3387.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 1 | 1.82 | 0.67 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 994.84 | 1199 | 1311.0 | 1258.0 | 1153.0 |
| WN8 | 3286 | 4050 | 5500 (+2) | 4642 (+13) | 3947 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1587 | 61 | 7 | 1820 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.83 |
| Winrate | 66.41% | 36.07% | 57.14% | 64.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 1.18 | 1.57 | 1.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 2015 | 1472 | 503 | 1915.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0.84 | 0.0 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 980 | 526 | 433 | 928.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.67 | 7.48 | 8.57 | 11.41 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2581 | 372 | 491 | 2626 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 66.25% | 53.49% | 43.38% | 59.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 1.05 | 1.3 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 2109 | 1214 | 620 | 1923.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.34 | 0.34 | 0.84 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 969 | 703 | 367 | 876.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.42 | 8.78 | 8.23 | 9.53 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3916 | 20 | 28 | 71.43% | 4050.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_MaKSiMi4_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_MaKSiMi4_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1261 | 992 | 100 | 62.0% | 3464.2 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 2383 | 1254 | 648 | 63.27% | 4047.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2451 | 1199 | 25 | 84.0% | 2808.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 4556 | 1244 | 189 | 64.02% | 4782.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1603 | 830 | 120 | 50.83% | 1978.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2559 | 1332 | 260 | 67.31% | 3472.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2862 | 1225 | 223 | 63.23% | 3990.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 377 | 295 | 117 | 49.57% | 604.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2517 | 1266 | 151 | 68.87% | 4168.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1909 | 1060 | 81 | 62.96% | 2781.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 4499 | 1240 | 121 | 64.46% | 4643.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3866 | 1241 | 172 | 68.6% | 4343.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 3913 | 1119 | 175 | 59.43% | 4049.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 345 | 293 | 204 | 51.96% | 445.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 885 | 474 | 152 | 46.05% | 1139.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 5231 | 1451 | 144 | 70.14% | 4810.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1643 | 1408 | 2 | 100.0% | 2481.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2489 | 1252 | 6 | 50.0% | 2964.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 665 | 476 | 119 | 60.5% | 1283.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 465 | 495 | 125 | 51.2% | 1211.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3787 | 1206 | 613 | 61.83% | 3906.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1224 | 763 | 2 | 100.0% | 1474.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4267 | 1254 | 1631 | 65.79% | 4108.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3577 | 1019 | 318 | 66.67% | 3134.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2381 | 1188 | 108 | 70.37% | 3360.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 707 | 513 | 161 | 45.34% | 1064.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 507 | 443 | 220 | 52.73% | 1015.3 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 3684 | 1262 | 36 | 55.56% | 4229.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5502 | 1385 | 200 | 61.5% | 4472.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3503 | 1215 | 198 | 61.62% | 3623.6 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3780 | 1353 | 69 | 66.67% | 3686.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3828 | 1152 | 203 | 57.14% | 4130.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1249 | 785 | 1222 | 56.87% | 2227.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1646 | 652 | 158 | 51.27% | 1952.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1193 | 921 | 1 | 100.0% | 1281.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4410 | 1270 | 287 | 66.2% | 4632.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 252 | 447 | 23 | 82.61% | 772.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 4382 | 1264 | 103 | 62.14% | 4787.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2904 | 1379 | 7 | 71.43% | 4745.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 4177 | 1497 | 100 | 67.0% | 5503.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 64 | 125 | 81 | 48.15% | 66.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2421 | 808 | 1473 | 56.42% | 2489.6 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 3264 | 1212 | 145 | 57.93% | 4056.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 569 | 313 | 74 | 63.51% | 1555.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 3512 | 1299 | 90 | 70.0% | 3898.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1308 | 812 | 50 | 56.0% | 1918.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3979 | 1384 | 133 | 70.68% | 4222.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 726 | 543 | 57 | 54.39% | 1275.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 5211 | 1340 | 92 | 63.04% | 4711.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2695 | 1147 | 82 | 56.1% | 3473.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 4513 | 1310 | 45 | 66.67% | 5087.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 894 | 349 | 3 | 0.0% | 444.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3969 | 1181 | 490 | 66.12% | 4083.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3509 | 1180 | 322 | 67.39% | 3973.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3059 | 814 | 763 | 55.57% | 2703.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4155 | 1092 | 251 | 64.94% | 4121.7 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 4780 | 1311 | 67 | 62.69% | 4901.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2488 | 1021 | 70 | 57.14% | 3281.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1424 | 1081 | 501 | 60.08% | 3511.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 983 | 734 | 78 | 53.85% | 1477.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 960 | 512 | 379 | 49.08% | 1006.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 116 | 171 | 68 | 44.12% | 174.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 134 | 163 | 85 | 40.0% | 156.5 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 3107 | 1050 | 22 | 63.64% | 3402.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2429 | 1083 | 142 | 67.61% | 3020.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1748 | 1134 | 13 | 76.92% | 2754.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2473 | 1259 | 178 | 62.36% | 3619.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 29 | 73 | 20 | 45.0% | 46.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4986 | 1440 | 145 | 71.72% | 4708.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 5007 | 1309 | 167 | 66.47% | 4364.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 754 | 703 | 37 | 62.16% | 1227.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4085 | 1152 | 246 | 65.85% | 4062.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2123 | 1090 | 92 | 59.78% | 4005.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1676 | 914 | 105 | 53.33% | 2240.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1328 | 866 | 77 | 58.44% | 2179.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1934 | 1109 | 19 | 73.68% | 2611.4 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3793 | 1152 | 188 | 64.36% | 4411.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 522 | 504 | 27 | 51.85% | 1403.1 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3426 | 921 | 237 | 57.38% | 3135.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 181 | 235 | 45 | 40.0% | 732.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3810 | 1330 | 131 | 63.36% | 4430.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3743 | 1444 | 29 | 79.31% | 4823.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1565 | 986 | 543 | 56.72% | 2558.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 3546 | 1279 | 425 | 64.47% | 5417.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 5047 | 1462 | 324 | 75.0% | 5225.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3385 | 977 | 1305 | 61.3% | 3496.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 5283 | 1460 | 345 | 68.99% | 5482.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1132 | 698 | 831 | 54.27% | 1757.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3265 | 1345 | 89 | 70.79% | 4093.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3234 | 1528 | 76 | 72.37% | 4292.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 3063 | 1204 | 223 | 61.88% | 3821.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3131 | 1175 | 298 | 63.09% | 3925.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4307 | 1277 | 841 | 67.54% | 3883.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 199 | 298 | 279 | 50.9% | 527.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 96 | 181 | 27 | 51.85% | 169.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 2536 | 1121 | 12 | 50.0% | 3191.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 3628 | 1346 | 25 | 64.0% | 4740.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3154 | 943 | 138 | 61.59% | 2799.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 3268 | 1187 | 60 | 58.33% | 4344.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2489 | 1013 | 1022 | 59.69% | 3138.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 992 | 635 | 78 | 53.85% | 1494.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 3722 | 1426 | 3 | 33.33% | 5474.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1778 | 1056 | 82 | 56.1% | 2498.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1348 | 826 | 89 | 57.3% | 1591.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2346 | 998 | 143 | 63.64% | 2599.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3707 | 1353 | 148 | 63.51% | 4366.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3737 | 1459 | 144 | 76.39% | 4621.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2937 | 1328 | 242 | 66.94% | 3508.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 325 | 317 | 253 | 52.57% | 804.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2560 | 1067 | 332 | 64.16% | 4058.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 778 | 488 | 194 | 49.48% | 926.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 5621 | 1433 | 527 | 64.52% | 5388.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3157 | 1197 | 256 | 63.28% | 3965.9 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 421 | 402 | 5 | 60.0% | 1156.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4197 | 1163 | 540 | 65.56% | 3823.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3250 | 1341 | 45 | 75.56% | 3858.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 843 | 426 | 227 | 43.61% | 1185.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 647 | 366 | 24 | 25.0% | 1165.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 5092 | 1362 | 169 | 65.68% | 5276.6 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 4534 | 1190 | 78 | 57.69% | 3807.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 72 | 98 | 8 | 50.0% | 245.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 156 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 482.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2501 | 1458 | 3 | 66.67% | 4224.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 3735 | 1317 | 141 | 63.12% | 4361.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3690 | 1392 | 120 | 74.17% | 4317.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2594 | 1271 | 41 | 65.85% | 3519.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2361 | 939 | 17 | 47.06% | 2628.8 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 3700 | 1181 | 149 | 59.73% | 3919.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2023 | 815 | 229 | 54.15% | 1945.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3874 | 1178 | 193 | 63.21% | 3629.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1754 | 831 | 113 | 54.87% | 2234.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1506 | 784 | 64 | 56.25% | 2023.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4469 | 1275 | 183 | 66.12% | 4618.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1708 | 979 | 103 | 61.17% | 2464.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4311 | 1134 | 274 | 66.79% | 3897.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 5322 | 1409 | 212 | 66.04% | 4839.2 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 4361 | 1212 | 107 | 61.68% | 4261.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 238 | 133 | 8 | 12.5% | 347.1 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 2340 | 1278 | 31 | 61.29% | 3405.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1609 | 997 | 915 | 62.19% | 2474.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 4031 | 1434 | 1 | 100.0% | 6344.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2682 | 1223 | 35 | 60.0% | 4159.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4079 | 1300 | 685 | 73.43% | 3886.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3763 | 1110 | 304 | 60.2% | 4230.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 544 | 379 | 151 | 47.02% | 1180.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 3742 | 1105 | 155 | 59.35% | 4066.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 71 | 97 | 13 | 69.23% | 410.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3840 | 1130 | 175 | 57.71% | 4047.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2697 | 971 | 52 | 59.62% | 3157.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3738 | 1158 | 159 | 69.18% | 3829.6 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3968 | 1707 | 3 | 100.0% | 3575.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 111 | 146 | 13 | 46.15% | 178.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1800 | 908 | 922 | 56.62% | 2850.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2676 | 1301 | 1591 | 66.37% | 4065.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3560 | 1111 | 495 | 62.42% | 3544.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3806 | 1427 | 327 | 68.81% | 4198.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 17 | 97 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3704 | 1130 | 613 | 63.95% | 4016.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 4147 | 1199 | 305 | 68.52% | 4300.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2914 | 1190 | 216 | 63.43% | 3913.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 993 | 546 | 141 | 53.9% | 1530.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1056 | 894 | 31 | 64.52% | 3326.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2925 | 1447 | 170 | 70.0% | 4250.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 4723 | 1297 | 128 | 64.06% | 4838.3 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 922 | 748 | 39 | 56.41% | 1897.0 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 4521 | 1194 | 122 | 59.84% | 4124.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3302 | 1007 | 506 | 58.3% | 3574.5 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 3868 | 1137 | 211 | 60.19% | 3797.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3491 | 1321 | 172 | 66.86% | 4413.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3849 | 1161 | 256 | 64.45% | 3906.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 577 | 396 | 22 | 31.82% | 1360.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3514 | 1121 | 711 | 65.96% | 4013.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3926 | 1137 | 217 | 63.13% | 4085.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2886 | 1272 | 493 | 67.34% | 3988.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 4090 | 1189 | 205 | 66.34% | 3915.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 241 | 192 | 20 | 50.0% | 813.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3588 | 1083 | 228 | 66.23% | 3403.8 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 3258 | 1199 | 21 | 57.14% | 3734.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 305 | 455 | 5 | 80.0% | 714.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 451 | 320 | 16 | 56.25% | 1807.2 |
| IS | 7 | 801 | 612 | 174 | 47.7% | 1023.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3492 | 1244 | 140 | 61.43% | 4245.4 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 4647 | 1294 | 106 | 66.04% | 4401.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1936 | 735 | 435 | 47.59% | 1784.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 55 | 93 | 10 | 30.0% | 1.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 3597 | 1223 | 536 | 70.15% | 3802.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3145 | 1190 | 136 | 63.24% | 3976.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2245 | 1150 | 106 | 65.09% | 3049.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 952 | 1211 | 1 | 100.0% | 3901.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 103 | 167 | 86 | 46.51% | 186.8 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2986 | 1083 | 64 | 59.38% | 3400.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4983 | 1351 | 172 | 64.53% | 4532.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 2038 | 1211 | 152 | 67.11% | 4212.9 |
| Felice | 9 | 3125 | 1132 | 27 | 51.85% | 4234.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 3318 | 1405 | 170 | 72.94% | 4214.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 657 | 364 | 158 | 48.1% | 1106.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 5580 | 1486 | 172 | 74.42% | 5342.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3962 | 1152 | 266 | 62.78% | 4007.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 4480 | 1245 | 103 | 64.08% | 4532.3 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2545 | 1261 | 98 | 64.29% | 3774.7 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2313 | 1137 | 3 | 66.67% | 1996.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2171 | 927 | 5 | 40.0% | 1777.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 135 | 168 | 49 | 59.18% | 299.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3320 | 1278 | 102 | 67.65% | 4581.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2232 | 886 | 55 | 50.91% | 2130.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 129 | 237 | 123 | 51.22% | 501.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2856 | 1327 | 174 | 66.09% | 3982.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 608 | 390 | 40 | 40.0% | 779.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1869 | 593 | 322 | 51.55% | 1979.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 227 | 212 | 39 | 51.28% | 456.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 214 | 244 | 2 | 100.0% | 684.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 5165 | 1314 | 289 | 62.98% | 4663.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 118 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 192.2 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 4508 | 1247 | 112 | 63.39% | 4320.1 |
| Serpente | 9 | 4240 | 1434 | 229 | 69.43% | 4769.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1639 | 1135 | 46 | 71.74% | 2735.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 3204 | 1186 | 70 | 60.0% | 4089.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 572 | 506 | 3 | 0.0% | 806.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1856 | 741 | 366 | 57.38% | 2061.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3883 | 1370 | 64 | 68.75% | 4820.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 513 | 613 | 302 | 47.68% | 1040.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2478 | 1122 | 80 | 68.75% | 3251.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2217 | 1035 | 2734 | 62.98% | 3659.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 145 | 362 | 7 | 57.14% | 457.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 4116 | 1086 | 360 | 66.11% | 4037.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2812 | 1334 | 25 | 60.0% | 3858.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1836 | 1137 | 69 | 63.77% | 3233.4 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 4197 | 1217 | 758 | 64.64% | 4379.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 4074 | 1463 | 129 | 64.34% | 4420.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3205 | 903 | 535 | 60.75% | 2791.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 4042 | 1132 | 135 | 61.48% | 4057.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 403 | 296 | 77 | 49.35% | 922.9 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 4862 | 1341 | 97 | 69.07% | 5455.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2344 | 1052 | 243 | 63.37% | 3643.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1124 | 708 | 957 | 56.01% | 1866.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 3560 | 1115 | 124 | 65.32% | 4021.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 809 | 585 | 47 | 55.32% | 1634.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 5375 | 1411 | 155 | 63.23% | 4925.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2620 | 1091 | 189 | 68.25% | 3077.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 5613 | 1413 | 247 | 71.66% | 5023.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 4260 | 1296 | 210 | 72.38% | 4692.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 494 | 523 | 24 | 62.5% | 1248.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3927 | 1033 | 253 | 61.26% | 3554.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2719 | 1090 | 1103 | 63.01% | 3776.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 3943 | 1514 | 25 | 76.0% | 5132.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 514 | 297 | 179 | 46.37% | 654.6 |
| Executor | 11 | 5416 | 1345 | 213 | 68.54% | 5376.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 81 | 175 | 48 | 29.17% | 256.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 3142 | 1441 | 20 | 70.0% | 4670.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 79 | 143 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1399 | 1029 | 24 | 70.83% | 3227.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2576 | 802 | 260 | 54.23% | 2612.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 117 | 161 | 47 | 57.45% | 181.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1099 | 904 | 25 | 72.0% | 1603.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2614 | 1064 | 90 | 58.89% | 3347.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 4525 | 1245 | 210 | 69.52% | 4115.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 827 | 644 | 578 | 50.0% | 1666.3 |
| Fossa VM 68 | 10 | 4307 | 1178 | 82 | 63.41% | 1942.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 114 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1542 | 622 | 503 | 53.08% | 1472.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1392 | 919 | 46 | 52.17% | 2364.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 45 | 120 | 10 | 50.0% | 85.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 352 | 391 | 60 | 50.0% | 1068.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3813 | 1161 | 136 | 67.65% | 3855.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3073 | 893 | 2560 | 62.03% | 3034.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 651 | 693 | 15 | 46.67% | 1113.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 304 | 287 | 1 | 100.0% | 936.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 3331 | 1189 | 17 | 52.94% | 4263.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1295 | 478 | 465 | 51.4% | 1257.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 203 | 154 | 5 | 60.0% | 1336.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2979 | 1461 | 170 | 68.24% | 5067.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3908 | 1140 | 504 | 64.48% | 3804.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2350 | 1144 | 21 | 52.38% | 3620.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2958 | 1135 | 72 | 65.28% | 3887.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3873 | 1137 | 302 | 63.25% | 4273.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3189 | 1202 | 199 | 61.81% | 3861.7 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 4373 | 1297 | 220 | 67.27% | 4352.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3744 | 1386 | 48 | 72.92% | 5220.8 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 3617 | 1663 | 16 | 75.0% | 5025.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 3884 | 1833 | 1 | 100.0% | 6021.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 741 | 400 | 289 | 44.98% | 989.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2719 | 1136 | 68 | 64.71% | 3580.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 162 | 259 | 9 | 55.56% | 412.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3505 | 922 | 454 | 61.89% | 3263.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4874 | 1302 | 210 | 67.14% | 4183.2 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 3258 | 1433 | 119 | 70.59% | 3747.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3786 | 1078 | 765 | 63.79% | 4029.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 124 | 159 | 12 | 50.0% | 408.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3851 | 1137 | 204 | 66.67% | 3820.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3779 | 1081 | 329 | 60.49% | 4079.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1240 | 811 | 62 | 59.68% | 2250.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2472 | 896 | 180 | 56.67% | 2749.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2713 | 1677 | 5 | 100.0% | 5548.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1591 | 1085 | 21 | 66.67% | 2889.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1409 | 648 | 381 | 48.82% | 1606.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 3057 | 1167 | 158 | 56.33% | 4016.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 246 | 251 | 18 | 61.11% | 766.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 25 | 87 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2718 | 1250 | 265 | 62.64% | 4083.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3304 | 1256 | 210 | 60.95% | 3978.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1612 | 1193 | 120 | 66.67% | 5663.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5222 | 1511 | 303 | 69.31% | 4259.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 437 | 276 | 107 | 51.4% | 1013.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1383 | 608 | 46 | 34.78% | 1083.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 739 | 548 | 860 | 53.26% | 1630.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1545 | 1060 | 154 | 70.13% | 3148.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 948 | 569 | 4 | 50.0% | 1130.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1057 | 590 | 513 | 54.39% | 1546.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1961 | 1027 | 488 | 57.38% | 3054.4 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 2236 | 1126 | 30 | 63.33% | 2683.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1990 | 820 | 259 | 54.83% | 2112.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 399 | 506 | 8 | 62.5% | 1774.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 270 | 364 | 1 | 100.0% | 951.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 702 | 456 | 6 | 33.33% | 451.6 |
| Husarz | 8 | 3717 | 1741 | 4 | 100.0% | 5681.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3831 | 1184 | 137 | 66.42% | 4217.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3838 | 1118 | 548 | 64.05% | 4266.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2800 | 1291 | 7 | 57.14% | 4401.5 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 2233 | 1246 | 6 | 66.67% | 6088.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 3437 | 1220 | 64 | 70.31% | 4092.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 553 | 704 | 1 | 100.0% | 1357.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3702 | 1427 | 25 | 76.0% | 4319.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 99 | 168 | 7 | 42.86% | 222.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 3487 | 1361 | 110 | 69.09% | 4412.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 700 | 423 | 202 | 55.45% | 854.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 693 | 428 | 32 | 34.38% | 1208.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3578 | 1040 | 463 | 60.26% | 3542.3 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3156 | 1168 | 8 | 62.5% | 3538.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 4417 | 1325 | 64 | 73.44% | 5092.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1299 | 904 | 163 | 60.74% | 2066.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3869 | 1132 | 556 | 62.23% | 3879.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3067 | 1395 | 4 | 75.0% | 3364.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3539 | 1250 | 292 | 67.12% | 4657.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1697 | 926 | 118 | 61.02% | 2192.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1196 | 1123 | 273 | 63.0% | 3164.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2260 | 870 | 190 | 58.42% | 3194.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 816 | 416 | 99 | 49.49% | 1619.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 302 | 407 | 61 | 42.62% | 910.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2326 | 1058 | 700 | 60.29% | 3069.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 3033 | 1156 | 16 | 56.25% | 3538.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1439 | 823 | 85 | 56.47% | 2440.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 256 | 317 | 10 | 50.0% | 265.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3225 | 953 | 138 | 64.49% | 3259.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2180 | 1279 | 79 | 64.56% | 3504.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 722 | 679 | 144 | 54.86% | 2077.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 111 | 165 | 75 | 46.67% | 146.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 787 | 801 | 116 | 57.76% | 1679.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1617 | 958 | 16 | 75.0% | 1383.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 78 | 150 | 5 | 40.0% | 99.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 59 | 184 | 13 | 61.54% | 213.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 883 | 545 | 73 | 56.16% | 1599.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 29 | 74 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 3405 | 1466 | 179 | 65.92% | 4634.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 284 | 307 | 17 | 29.41% | 294.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 45 | 86 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1319 | 575 | 807 | 51.18% | 1579.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3351 | 1052 | 258 | 63.57% | 3451.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 128 | 190 | 17 | 52.94% | 392.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2429 | 1164 | 210 | 61.43% | 4013.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 198 | 235 | 15 | 33.33% | 494.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1686 | 1131 | 387 | 65.37% | 4324.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 100 | 144 | 8 | 50.0% | 282.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 3629 | 1338 | 133 | 65.41% | 4560.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2615 | 692 | 1 | 0.0% | 3871.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4523 | 1215 | 239 | 64.02% | 4236.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1479 | 628 | 238 | 53.36% | 1874.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2753 | 893 | 2076 | 58.29% | 3106.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2564 | 1292 | 324 | 66.05% | 3808.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 573 | 389 | 77 | 51.95% | 979.4 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 4757 | 1265 | 163 | 66.26% | 4472.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4115 | 1261 | 233 | 67.38% | 4573.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2374 | 1192 | 282 | 64.54% | 3726.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1738 | 595 | 1229 | 50.2% | 1660.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 356 | 299 | 365 | 44.38% | 580.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3731 | 1054 | 215 | 64.19% | 3454.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 88 | 236 | 23 | 60.87% | 190.4 |
| Mars | 8 | 3134 | 1601 | 25 | 88.0% | 4698.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 4193 | 1262 | 127 | 70.08% | 4643.4 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 4020 | 1162 | 147 | 60.54% | 4055.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3229 | 1272 | 23 | 56.52% | 3605.6 |
| Kame | 9 | 3594 | 1329 | 51 | 62.75% | 4030.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1582 | 866 | 759 | 55.86% | 2151.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4153 | 1053 | 512 | 68.55% | 3629.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4715 | 1267 | 131 | 64.12% | 4602.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1068 | 963 | 25 | 84.0% | 2926.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1788 | 1069 | 65 | 72.31% | 2556.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1650 | 622 | 205 | 57.56% | 1912.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4258 | 1181 | 676 | 63.61% | 3825.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 3711 | 1094 | 272 | 64.71% | 4035.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3700 | 1152 | 549 | 64.85% | 3874.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2523 | 1348 | 124 | 70.97% | 4908.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 81 | 96 | 11 | 54.55% | 176.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 126 | 139 | 2 | 0.0% | 183.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3652 | 1618 | 24 | 79.17% | 5247.9 |
| IMT | 8 | 2471 | 1093 | 23 | 52.17% | 3310.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 667 | 499 | 27 | 51.85% | 534.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 4619 | 1181 | 190 | 55.79% | 4516.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4351 | 1204 | 537 | 64.06% | 4459.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 470 | 553 | 24 | 45.83% | 1261.3 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2756 | 1442 | 21 | 80.95% | 4491.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 197 | 260 | 57 | 42.11% | 496.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3323 | 1259 | 525 | 63.43% | 4237.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3317 | 1310 | 146 | 65.07% | 3570.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2143 | 1029 | 307 | 59.93% | 3385.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2351 | 1162 | 86 | 48.84% | 2971.5 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2240 | 924 | 3 | 33.33% | 2345.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1157 | 677 | 16 | 43.75% | 1292.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 90 | 110 | 2 | 50.0% | 64.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 360 | 279 | 248 | 48.39% | 423.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3115 | 1116 | 78 | 52.56% | 3780.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3056 | 1133 | 485 | 60.41% | 3432.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 66 | 122 | 42 | 52.38% | 120.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 15 | 75 | 20 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 4458 | 1267 | 115 | 63.48% | 5038.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 22 | 159 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2974 | 967 | 755 | 58.28% | 3224.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2540 | 1230 | 163 | 58.9% | 3228.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 3988 | 1209 | 119 | 66.39% | 4407.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 4612 | 1168 | 331 | 70.69% | 4299.6 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 3459 | 1442 | 12 | 58.33% | 4037.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2935 | 1439 | 146 | 68.49% | 4404.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2245 | 995 | 35 | 57.14% | 2831.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3470 | 1268 | 86 | 56.98% | 5081.1 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 3269 | 1279 | 96 | 70.83% | 4338.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 5146 | 1404 | 169 | 61.54% | 4762.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2500 | 809 | 1151 | 57.08% | 2315.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1529 | 696 | 594 | 51.85% | 1790.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4080 | 1145 | 192 | 61.98% | 4508.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 42 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1567 | 688 | 3 | 33.33% | 1033.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1758 | 671 | 31 | 48.39% | 1345.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3713 | 1322 | 299 | 68.9% | 4349.2 |
| null | 0 | 3474 | 769 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 17 | 24 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2518 | 1055 | 6 | 50.0% | 3019.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2011 | 1177 | 291 | 61.86% | 3450.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2529 | 1343 | 74 | 66.22% | 4296.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 984 | 670 | 1020 | 54.02% | 1630.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 213 | 190 | 8 | 50.0% | 507.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2404 | 951 | 422 | 60.66% | 3614.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1332 | 788 | 4254 | 54.14% | 2064.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1175 | 500 | 327 | 44.65% | 1255.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3907 | 1124 | 204 | 60.29% | 3936.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3774 | 1170 | 677 | 70.31% | 3666.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1360 | 920 | 18 | 55.56% | 3113.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1565 | 1383 | 143 | 69.23% | 4318.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3815 | 1462 | 223 | 72.2% | 4449.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1904 | 822 | 157 | 51.59% | 2085.4 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 3402 | 1216 | 79 | 56.96% | 5466.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3238 | 1109 | 100 | 70.0% | 3463.2 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 4980 | 1334 | 107 | 59.81% | 4811.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 348 | 390 | 295 | 47.8% | 776.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 287 | 253 | 85 | 45.88% | 656.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 431 | 277 | 198 | 46.46% | 453.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1602 | 668 | 167 | 50.9% | 1277.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2551 | 1223 | 20 | 65.0% | 3925.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 60 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Triumphant | 10 | 4244 | 1263 | 135 | 69.63% | 4387.8 |