| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21762 | 91 | 99 | 1123 | 1885 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10.01 | 10.48 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 59.01% | 54.95% | 53.54% | 56.28% | 56.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.84 | 2.31 | 2.25 | 2.08 | 2.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 2659.05 | 2703 | 2594.45 | 2484.36 | 2503.15 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.23 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1008.07 | 993 | 1006.0 | 999.0 | 1016.0 |
| WN8 | 2773 | 2455 | 2778 | 2622 (-7) | 2706 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 93 | 0 | 0 | 93 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.16% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1846 | 0 | 0 | 1846.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 806 | 0 | 0 | 806.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.61 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 38.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 83.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 2041 | 0 | 0 | 2604.0 |
| Obrana základny | 10.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 721 | 0 | 0 | 1332.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.17 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Executor | 11 | 3733 | 6 | 7 | 85.71% | 3292.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1443 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 2146.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1529 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 683.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1875 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1267.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2274 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 3768.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3770 | 8 | 16 | 50.0% | 2439.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2619 | 9 | 17 | 52.94% | 3712.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2816 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2471.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2757 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1598.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1424 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 978.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3189 | 9 | 15 | 60.0% | 2289.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1332 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1112.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1017 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1031.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2358 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2243.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_MARTYN__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_MARTYN__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 958 | 777 | 79 | 59.49% | 1964.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 727 | 499 | 3 | 33.33% | 1026.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 488 | 368 | 6 | 33.33% | 1428.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3230 | 1045 | 220 | 55.0% | 2556.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 479 | 812 | 29 | 72.41% | 1203.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2040 | 961 | 34 | 64.71% | 2668.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1397 | 911 | 5 | 60.0% | 1473.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 676 | 558 | 4 | 50.0% | 1798.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 597 | 723 | 17 | 58.82% | 1199.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1249 | 672 | 62 | 46.77% | 1283.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1223 | 816 | 58 | 60.34% | 1969.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2631 | 941 | 79 | 55.7% | 2071.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 867 | 596 | 2 | 50.0% | 3723.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1565 | 888 | 31 | 51.61% | 1950.9 |
| Executor | 11 | 3704 | 1098 | 528 | 59.66% | 3222.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1451 | 762 | 85 | 52.94% | 1674.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 849 | 736 | 66 | 57.58% | 2084.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3458 | 1155 | 108 | 57.41% | 2766.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 682 | 428 | 4 | 25.0% | 556.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1571 | 951 | 2377 | 58.77% | 2341.9 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1367 | 874 | 85 | 55.29% | 1901.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1826 | 1085 | 66 | 69.7% | 2730.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2232 | 957 | 96 | 55.21% | 2436.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1699 | 890 | 499 | 56.51% | 2073.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1953 | 796 | 278 | 53.24% | 1732.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 2690 | 918 | 585 | 54.36% | 2561.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1119 | 807 | 155 | 54.19% | 1789.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 868 | 774 | 7 | 85.71% | 2958.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1060 | 793 | 41 | 53.66% | 1459.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1018 | 667 | 29 | 65.52% | 1567.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2550 | 1011 | 43 | 46.51% | 2407.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1049 | 976 | 65 | 61.54% | 1918.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 828 | 1009 | 28 | 67.86% | 1877.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4202 | 1202 | 743 | 60.7% | 3391.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 853 | 820 | 9 | 55.56% | 4131.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 378 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 43.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1129 | 941 | 60 | 61.67% | 1952.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1417 | 977 | 367 | 61.04% | 2216.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1706 | 786 | 18 | 55.56% | 2188.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 658 | 585 | 18 | 55.56% | 1081.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2539 | 857 | 47 | 44.68% | 1838.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1635 | 852 | 11 | 45.45% | 1788.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 972 | 867 | 94 | 55.32% | 2046.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 578 | 475 | 19 | 47.37% | 791.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 607 | 625 | 55 | 54.55% | 1805.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1305 | 913 | 10 | 60.0% | 1667.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1903 | 1620 | 1 | 0.0% | 5740.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2220 | 1037 | 114 | 62.28% | 2520.5 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 875 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 1147.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2474 | 1126 | 54 | 68.52% | 2773.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1370 | 985 | 42 | 59.52% | 2712.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1914 | 1283 | 13 | 76.92% | 3320.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2433 | 802 | 24 | 54.17% | 2004.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1883 | 862 | 139 | 56.83% | 2127.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2642 | 935 | 24 | 54.17% | 1835.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2947 | 839 | 2024 | 58.35% | 2565.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3077 | 1038 | 1411 | 59.32% | 2999.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2415 | 859 | 86 | 51.16% | 2385.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2902 | 891 | 20 | 40.0% | 2150.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2194 | 835 | 52 | 51.92% | 1791.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 686 | 585 | 6 | 66.67% | 1722.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 473 | 611 | 10 | 70.0% | 2043.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2579 | 1013 | 29 | 62.07% | 3258.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1720 | 1054 | 24 | 54.17% | 3319.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 397 | 476 | 17 | 47.06% | 1037.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 889 | 608 | 7 | 42.86% | 2665.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2384 | 976 | 157 | 57.32% | 2120.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 804 | 737 | 8 | 75.0% | 4354.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 969 | 676 | 5 | 60.0% | 3776.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4433 | 1382 | 1647 | 66.67% | 3696.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 483 | 468 | 9 | 44.44% | 2147.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 1389 | 1060 | 3 | 66.67% | 10101.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2175 | 1176 | 26 | 57.69% | 3000.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 939 | 805 | 18 | 72.22% | 2123.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2299 | 1107 | 878 | 61.28% | 3096.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1180 | 865 | 201 | 52.74% | 1959.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3960 | 1176 | 1210 | 61.65% | 3793.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3901 | 1146 | 318 | 55.03% | 3280.3 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2443 | 1099 | 29 | 62.07% | 2620.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1536 | 946 | 11 | 54.55% | 3378.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2151 | 1035 | 80 | 62.5% | 2358.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1521 | 968 | 35 | 51.43% | 2221.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2154 | 898 | 81 | 53.09% | 2226.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 979 | 724 | 19 | 63.16% | 5220.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3050 | 1021 | 128 | 60.94% | 2867.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 993 | 896 | 24 | 50.0% | 2468.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 878 | 873 | 1 | 100.0% | 637.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1154 | 942 | 41 | 58.54% | 2399.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 744 | 613 | 12 | 50.0% | 2703.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 653 | 573 | 31 | 45.16% | 1953.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3320 | 937 | 1016 | 61.42% | 2725.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 1148 | 1092 | 9 | 66.67% | 3451.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1664 | 770 | 13 | 46.15% | 1398.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2637 | 1253 | 34 | 55.88% | 3098.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3197 | 1111 | 295 | 62.03% | 2648.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1985 | 895 | 227 | 52.86% | 2053.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 448 | 558 | 15 | 53.33% | 1280.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2036 | 967 | 15 | 73.33% | 1768.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1415 | 1039 | 6 | 66.67% | 7528.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2544 | 1084 | 51 | 60.78% | 2695.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 768 | 958 | 175 | 55.43% | 1685.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2102 | 930 | 128 | 59.38% | 2170.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1145 | 699 | 16 | 43.75% | 2379.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1554 | 1076 | 15 | 80.0% | 2376.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1618 | 908 | 1018 | 58.25% | 2329.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1393 | 1061 | 4 | 75.0% | 2505.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1565 | 955 | 469 | 57.57% | 2211.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2288 | 894 | 108 | 53.7% | 1917.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1680 | 915 | 1 | 100.0% | 2191.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1606 | 874 | 6 | 33.33% | 2914.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3766 | 1173 | 932 | 59.44% | 3355.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1725 | 1004 | 28 | 60.71% | 2460.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 737 | 572 | 4 | 25.0% | 783.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1760 | 833 | 90 | 50.0% | 1803.5 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1779 | 959 | 75 | 53.33% | 2396.6 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 407 | 587 | 1 | 100.0% | 1976.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 670 | 592 | 8 | 75.0% | 1615.9 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3199 | 1080 | 354 | 56.78% | 2444.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1020 | 718 | 21 | 76.19% | 1943.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1243 | 1205 | 11 | 63.64% | 5858.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1836 | 1002 | 65 | 60.0% | 2765.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1494 | 688 | 224 | 51.79% | 1310.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 980 | 889 | 13 | 69.23% | 1997.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 726 | 603 | 19 | 36.84% | 1076.0 |