| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23098 | 0 | 105 | 186 | 186 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.74 | 0.0 | 8.97 | 9.19 | 9.19 |
| Winrate | 55.42% | 0.0% | 57.14% | 57.53% | 57.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.0 | 1.09 | 1.04 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1767.37 | 0 | 2682.77 | 2766.55 | 2766.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.92 | 0 | 0.94 | 0.76 | 0.76 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 716.52 | 0 | 1155.0 | 1135.0 | 1135.0 |
| WN8 | 2455 | 0 (-1) | 3340 (+4) | 3361 (+8) | 3534 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 302 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 40.4% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1911 | 0 | 990 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 694 | 0 | 306 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.86 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_MAKSKIF_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_MAKSKIF_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1200 | 541 | 272 | 52.21% | 1815.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1717 | 832 | 6 | 33.33% | 3613.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 266 | 246 | 128 | 53.91% | 844.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1881 | 968 | 60 | 51.67% | 2814.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 999 | 502 | 214 | 57.94% | 2467.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 310 | 359 | 3 | 33.33% | 1508.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2518 | 1132 | 28 | 53.57% | 2858.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 680 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 1162.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1851 | 933 | 33 | 51.52% | 3299.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 257 | 335 | 13 | 61.54% | 856.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 111 | 213 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1565 | 713 | 27 | 40.74% | 1913.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2817 | 1308 | 5 | 80.0% | 3399.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2258 | 670 | 188 | 54.79% | 2719.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 398 | 288 | 3 | 66.67% | 1742.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 312 | 235 | 38 | 47.37% | 650.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3461 | 1242 | 52 | 69.23% | 3226.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 78 | 151 | 2 | 50.0% | 250.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 226 | 361 | 104 | 52.88% | 1245.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3278 | 1051 | 75 | 46.67% | 3091.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2887 | 1240 | 32 | 59.38% | 3474.8 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1018 | 664 | 430 | 56.51% | 2556.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 721 | 552 | 3 | 33.33% | 2175.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2745 | 1165 | 110 | 68.18% | 2806.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3473 | 1053 | 78 | 64.1% | 3112.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1819 | 1071 | 22 | 72.73% | 3018.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2483 | 960 | 116 | 56.03% | 2685.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3668 | 1053 | 33 | 51.52% | 3155.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2004 | 1002 | 43 | 51.16% | 2404.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 239 | 300 | 30 | 50.0% | 706.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 597 | 395 | 14 | 42.86% | 679.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1393 | 533 | 1189 | 49.37% | 1370.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 241 | 276 | 34 | 44.12% | 1467.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 261 | 521 | 55 | 70.91% | 2232.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4127 | 1205 | 128 | 60.16% | 3329.8 |
| T42 | 8 | 2069 | 1122 | 65 | 61.54% | 3562.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1393 | 614 | 55 | 45.45% | 1032.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1709 | 602 | 183 | 49.73% | 2070.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1647 | 871 | 38 | 65.79% | 2672.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2080 | 819 | 139 | 55.4% | 3042.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2235 | 626 | 153 | 54.9% | 2075.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3400 | 1261 | 8 | 75.0% | 3827.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 593 | 387 | 772 | 50.52% | 1495.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 623 | 448 | 41 | 53.66% | 1921.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 380 | 307 | 10 | 50.0% | 1303.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1706 | 894 | 88 | 62.5% | 3000.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 454 | 399 | 66 | 62.12% | 985.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 593 | 445 | 6 | 66.67% | 1703.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 247 | 717 | 1 | 100.0% | 1674.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 829 | 406 | 230 | 47.83% | 1058.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 76 | 378 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 77 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 510 | 382 | 338 | 53.55% | 1734.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3747 | 1152 | 4 | 50.0% | 3232.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1631 | 903 | 27 | 55.56% | 2609.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 310 | 356 | 228 | 65.35% | 2066.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1920 | 1074 | 16 | 56.25% | 4108.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1047 | 634 | 105 | 57.14% | 2515.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2926 | 756 | 468 | 55.13% | 2878.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1261 | 804 | 99 | 63.64% | 4493.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 300 | 209 | 1 | 0.0% | 1740.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1124 | 641 | 280 | 55.36% | 3254.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 76 | 119 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3097 | 1167 | 141 | 58.87% | 3618.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 350 | 421 | 10 | 70.0% | 1710.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2918 | 865 | 165 | 54.55% | 2754.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1247 | 719 | 97 | 53.61% | 2336.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 344 | 516 | 42 | 57.14% | 1811.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2374 | 906 | 97 | 51.55% | 2307.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 877 | 714 | 38 | 50.0% | 963.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 284 | 277 | 29 | 20.69% | 725.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 513 | 310 | 140 | 47.14% | 1092.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 211 | 382 | 3 | 100.0% | 1192.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 502 | 396 | 69 | 59.42% | 1602.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2012 | 601 | 255 | 53.33% | 1961.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2230 | 925 | 54 | 48.15% | 2303.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1607 | 1078 | 69 | 65.22% | 3128.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1769 | 1009 | 28 | 64.29% | 2832.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2086 | 1073 | 350 | 58.0% | 2856.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 239 | 203 | 14 | 50.0% | 527.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 129 | 232 | 1 | 0.0% | 232.7 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 2520 | 918 | 13 | 69.23% | 4137.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 187 | 276 | 10 | 60.0% | 665.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 455 | 464 | 321 | 57.32% | 2396.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 471 | 366 | 49 | 65.31% | 1533.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 101 | 284 | 1 | 100.0% | 551.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 592 | 316 | 9 | 44.44% | 438.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3062 | 1184 | 64 | 54.69% | 3621.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 189 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 1336.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3577 | 1108 | 39 | 56.41% | 3339.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 365 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 2158.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 567 | 340 | 103 | 47.57% | 871.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 202 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 745.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1734 | 1009 | 168 | 57.74% | 3076.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1893 | 1035 | 22 | 68.18% | 2810.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 828 | 590 | 30 | 43.33% | 1938.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 246 | 370 | 8 | 75.0% | 877.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1980 | 1056 | 29 | 62.07% | 3755.2 |
| T-115 | 5 | 3333 | 2648 | 1 | 100.0% | 13263.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 147 | 229 | 5 | 20.0% | 313.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 754 | 1007 | 5 | 100.0% | 6580.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 181 | 160 | 4 | 50.0% | 692.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 514 | 566 | 25 | 72.0% | 1500.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2263 | 719 | 428 | 58.88% | 2195.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 926 | 672 | 540 | 61.67% | 2667.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1453 | 674 | 191 | 61.26% | 2503.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 88 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 146.7 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1004 | 551 | 62 | 61.29% | 2313.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1897 | 566 | 350 | 48.29% | 1476.5 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2389 | 1150 | 48 | 60.42% | 2857.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2101 | 1109 | 95 | 63.16% | 2705.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1171 | 513 | 295 | 52.2% | 1331.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4521 | 1284 | 29 | 58.62% | 4146.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 652 | 565 | 16 | 56.25% | 2313.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1804 | 1391 | 6 | 83.33% | 5385.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 994 | 545 | 163 | 53.99% | 1418.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 4008 | 1163 | 86 | 53.49% | 4196.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2571 | 797 | 185 | 65.41% | 3091.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2414 | 968 | 19 | 63.16% | 2109.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 44 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2770 | 1207 | 45 | 53.33% | 3521.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2121 | 1045 | 20 | 55.0% | 2571.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 277 | 144 | 2 | 0.0% | 995.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3199 | 1057 | 54 | 57.41% | 2650.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 442 | 300 | 48 | 56.25% | 1181.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1651 | 660 | 324 | 54.32% | 2131.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 409 | 368 | 13 | 38.46% | 1598.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 298 | 255 | 57 | 45.61% | 555.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 78 | 297 | 3 | 66.67% | 246.2 |
| Grant | 4 | 244 | 207 | 8 | 37.5% | 630.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4336 | 1226 | 150 | 61.33% | 3661.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 215 | 280 | 22 | 40.91% | 399.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2683 | 797 | 269 | 50.93% | 2511.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2444 | 682 | 78 | 44.87% | 2625.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1008 | 832 | 13 | 61.54% | 4540.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 205 | 154 | 7 | 28.57% | 127.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 245 | 278 | 35 | 51.43% | 740.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1418 | 966 | 52 | 55.77% | 2508.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2398 | 1265 | 24 | 66.67% | 3300.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1492 | 1193 | 9 | 88.89% | 2562.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2778 | 805 | 150 | 60.67% | 3608.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2492 | 1203 | 25 | 60.0% | 3339.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 373 | 375 | 1 | 0.0% | 1390.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3347 | 922 | 255 | 56.86% | 3244.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 2865 | 1153 | 32 | 65.63% | 3490.8 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 392 | 304 | 34 | 52.94% | 1438.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 224 | 270 | 6 | 50.0% | 397.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 254 | 303 | 10 | 20.0% | 872.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2736 | 733 | 514 | 51.56% | 2757.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 190 | 283 | 3 | 66.67% | 936.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 342 | 744 | 1 | 100.0% | 2994.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4244 | 1269 | 175 | 61.14% | 3797.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3527 | 992 | 56 | 50.0% | 2492.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 531 | 556 | 25 | 52.0% | 1803.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 192 | 303 | 2 | 50.0% | 936.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 82 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 127.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1898 | 939 | 84 | 59.52% | 2532.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 3023 | 1175 | 62 | 61.29% | 3483.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 133 | 232 | 17 | 47.06% | 73.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 121 | 204 | 17 | 58.82% | 242.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2753 | 1068 | 34 | 50.0% | 3086.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2355 | 587 | 70 | 45.71% | 1769.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 227 | 455 | 7 | 57.14% | 991.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 523 | 406 | 27 | 62.96% | 1602.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 447 | 370 | 4 | 100.0% | 1484.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 291 | 262 | 6 | 66.67% | 1145.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1540 | 846 | 20 | 55.0% | 1833.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 93 | 213 | 5 | 60.0% | 432.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2362 | 1302 | 116 | 63.79% | 3207.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1647 | 1101 | 41 | 60.98% | 4612.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1765 | 729 | 237 | 56.54% | 2839.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 909 | 723 | 18 | 72.22% | 2104.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2767 | 1137 | 145 | 58.62% | 3136.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 287 | 260 | 10 | 40.0% | 249.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 503 | 820 | 1 | 100.0% | 3705.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 243 | 397 | 5 | 60.0% | 1171.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1155 | 650 | 90 | 67.78% | 2084.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4055 | 1125 | 256 | 51.17% | 3300.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1231 | 759 | 7 | 42.86% | 1536.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 284 | 327 | 73 | 47.95% | 1217.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 336 | 493 | 3 | 33.33% | 2086.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2935 | 1386 | 96 | 66.67% | 3694.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2717 | 1029 | 27 | 55.56% | 2799.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1091 | 721 | 146 | 47.95% | 2160.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 122 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 596.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 358 | 361 | 22 | 40.91% | 1127.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 431 | 268 | 12 | 33.33% | 530.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 27 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 281 | 342 | 4 | 75.0% | 1750.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 685 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 3479.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2952 | 1081 | 153 | 60.78% | 2686.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 279 | 285 | 26 | 46.15% | 1069.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 187 | 274 | 24 | 41.67% | 272.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 4428 | 1301 | 2 | 50.0% | 4893.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2433 | 1216 | 21 | 57.14% | 4019.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2680 | 883 | 227 | 54.63% | 2699.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 426 | 510 | 12 | 50.0% | 579.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1316 | 634 | 444 | 55.18% | 2986.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 760 | 428 | 112 | 50.89% | 1437.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 757 | 456 | 231 | 51.95% | 1488.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 244 | 242 | 3 | 33.33% | 1093.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 737 | 589 | 7 | 42.86% | 1347.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2521 | 696 | 537 | 52.7% | 2435.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 196 | 225 | 7 | 57.14% | 804.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2334 | 823 | 224 | 60.27% | 2776.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 970 | 442 | 130 | 49.23% | 1397.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3978 | 1428 | 9 | 88.89% | 3163.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 280 | 220 | 24 | 33.33% | 547.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1392 | 596 | 189 | 56.61% | 1739.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 74 | 230 | 2 | 50.0% | 156.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1286 | 585 | 203 | 58.62% | 2099.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2514 | 1171 | 18 | 66.67% | 2290.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1828 | 1445 | 5 | 100.0% | 9457.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 629 | 450 | 18 | 44.44% | 1522.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 129 | 356 | 3 | 66.67% | 557.9 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2491 | 841 | 26 | 26.92% | 2302.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 1114 | 794 | 384 | 54.95% | 2646.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2575 | 1102 | 79 | 58.23% | 3139.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2541 | 864 | 298 | 54.7% | 2826.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2199 | 1115 | 39 | 66.67% | 2896.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 178 | 199 | 13 | 15.38% | 610.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 178 | 277 | 18 | 61.11% | 495.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 76 | 182 | 2 | 100.0% | 500.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 582 | 388 | 49 | 63.27% | 1495.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2121 | 911 | 27 | 51.85% | 2943.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 653 | 389 | 17 | 47.06% | 1965.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3714 | 1175 | 65 | 64.62% | 3429.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 826 | 410 | 38 | 52.63% | 1457.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 432 | 458 | 2 | 100.0% | 2392.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 174 | 161 | 13 | 46.15% | 200.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 130 | 194 | 6 | 33.33% | 205.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1695 | 1136 | 4 | 75.0% | 3183.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1471 | 854 | 103 | 63.11% | 3082.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1579 | 783 | 178 | 52.25% | 2559.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1687 | 937 | 94 | 56.38% | 2829.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 506 | 581 | 5 | 60.0% | 1539.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2477 | 960 | 52 | 63.46% | 2572.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1286 | 637 | 150 | 63.33% | 2031.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 925 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 609.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2616 | 961 | 60 | 53.33% | 3052.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2830 | 946 | 215 | 64.19% | 2799.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1836 | 822 | 200 | 53.0% | 2679.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 5049 | 1565 | 1 | 100.0% | 4496.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 827 | 511 | 212 | 55.19% | 1912.1 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 302 | 286 | 9 | 44.44% | 1184.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1222 | 732 | 8 | 62.5% | 2403.5 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 774 | 604 | 32 | 50.0% | 2804.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 217 | 220 | 1 | 100.0% | 1237.8 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3320 | 963 | 56 | 48.21% | 2934.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2572 | 1158 | 41 | 63.41% | 2671.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2982 | 1126 | 1 | 100.0% | 3996.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1361 | 564 | 86 | 58.14% | 2178.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 395 | 310 | 4 | 50.0% | 1536.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 539 | 1014 | 2 | 100.0% | 3963.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1409 | 852 | 12 | 50.0% | 2999.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 244 | 412 | 24 | 50.0% | 1074.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2510 | 1040 | 50 | 58.0% | 2873.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 422 | 372 | 44 | 61.36% | 1869.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 492 | 400 | 47 | 61.7% | 1656.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2182 | 649 | 193 | 49.74% | 2611.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2734 | 788 | 357 | 54.9% | 2487.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 757 | 516 | 65 | 55.38% | 2792.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2108 | 837 | 121 | 59.5% | 2488.6 |
| null | 0 | 1358 | 330 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 343 | 370 | 6 | 50.0% | 1564.4 |
| Kame | 9 | 3059 | 1130 | 117 | 56.41% | 3190.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 450 | 773 | 1 | 100.0% | 2883.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2860 | 1184 | 155 | 62.58% | 3071.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 402 | 628 | 11 | 45.45% | 1033.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1110 | 617 | 409 | 60.64% | 2628.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 81 | 156 | 3 | 66.67% | 366.9 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2637 | 1117 | 38 | 63.16% | 2979.5 |