| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4901 | 0 | 5 | 43 | 265 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.11 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.6 | 9.04 |
| Winrate | 58.76% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 53.49% | 55.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 2746.14 | 0 | 2864.8 | 3183.93 | 2881.66 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.23 | 0.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1015.98 | 0 | 499.0 | 1028.0 | 1098.0 |
| WN8 | 3209 | 0 | 2836 (-1) | 3445 (+4) | 3287 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.71 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 59.09% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.83 | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2253 | 1556 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 12.42 | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1128 | 856 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.17 | 8.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_M60_V8_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_M60_V8_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2265 | 1092 | 23 | 60.87% | 3688.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2885 | 1132 | 48 | 62.5% | 3174.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 4175 | 1233 | 259 | 60.23% | 3810.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3205 | 925 | 59 | 44.07% | 3001.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1151 | 853 | 137 | 54.01% | 2540.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2049 | 756 | 41 | 46.34% | 2552.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1455 | 872 | 15 | 60.0% | 2766.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3611 | 932 | 93 | 47.31% | 2475.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1999 | 1284 | 11 | 63.64% | 5456.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2591 | 1154 | 99 | 62.63% | 3813.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2685 | 1264 | 53 | 67.92% | 4262.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 2096 | 1470 | 1 | 100.0% | 17297.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3488 | 939 | 87 | 56.32% | 2849.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1800 | 928 | 33 | 63.64% | 3033.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2920 | 1149 | 10 | 70.0% | 5019.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4035 | 1151 | 88 | 61.36% | 3543.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3373 | 899 | 42 | 59.52% | 2421.2 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3748 | 1057 | 34 | 58.82% | 3099.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2887 | 872 | 131 | 56.49% | 2702.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2426 | 1462 | 17 | 82.35% | 5811.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2902 | 1160 | 26 | 61.54% | 3018.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1452 | 999 | 22 | 68.18% | 2955.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3372 | 890 | 56 | 62.5% | 3322.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1374 | 1122 | 1 | 100.0% | 8202.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2086 | 906 | 19 | 47.37% | 3021.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3024 | 801 | 16 | 37.5% | 2657.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1489 | 1093 | 41 | 60.98% | 4386.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2525 | 1147 | 16 | 75.0% | 2412.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3700 | 967 | 156 | 56.41% | 3608.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1190 | 1122 | 21 | 71.43% | 3195.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1928 | 1040 | 24 | 50.0% | 2877.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2931 | 1362 | 23 | 73.91% | 4562.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2343 | 753 | 88 | 62.5% | 2152.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1328 | 957 | 10 | 70.0% | 3644.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1424 | 843 | 17 | 35.29% | 3274.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2999 | 1171 | 28 | 60.71% | 3346.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1917 | 1378 | 12 | 66.67% | 6081.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1854 | 1158 | 21 | 52.38% | 3628.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3711 | 1003 | 165 | 56.97% | 3799.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3194 | 873 | 81 | 54.32% | 2487.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1431 | 815 | 21 | 52.38% | 3283.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2449 | 820 | 71 | 56.34% | 2474.5 |
| IS | 7 | 2106 | 1306 | 27 | 74.07% | 3774.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3260 | 1007 | 21 | 57.14% | 2619.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3145 | 1067 | 36 | 55.56% | 2485.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1245 | 778 | 8 | 50.0% | 4115.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 3257 | 963 | 81 | 61.73% | 3279.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1902 | 835 | 62 | 58.06% | 2770.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3491 | 1132 | 86 | 56.98% | 2331.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2698 | 949 | 90 | 52.22% | 3154.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2586 | 1025 | 48 | 64.58% | 2758.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1206 | 834 | 20 | 55.0% | 2609.6 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2336 | 1001 | 8 | 62.5% | 2299.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 2527 | 1654 | 5 | 80.0% | 10069.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2310 | 966 | 141 | 53.19% | 2802.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2126 | 1146 | 33 | 63.64% | 3739.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3428 | 929 | 138 | 48.55% | 3058.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2684 | 1353 | 4 | 100.0% | 4270.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2799 | 1219 | 50 | 70.0% | 4309.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 2796 | 1324 | 44 | 63.64% | 5235.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2367 | 888 | 36 | 52.78% | 2123.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 970 | 927 | 14 | 71.43% | 4994.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3693 | 1136 | 99 | 60.61% | 3641.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1206 | 1128 | 26 | 65.38% | 4047.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1541 | 1032 | 44 | 59.09% | 3462.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2866 | 1067 | 90 | 61.11% | 2964.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 2074 | 1367 | 22 | 77.27% | 5690.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1238 | 660 | 22 | 59.09% | 2791.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2180 | 1147 | 48 | 64.58% | 2729.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2988 | 1474 | 45 | 71.11% | 3823.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2025 | 1047 | 17 | 70.59% | 3116.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1140 | 908 | 35 | 54.29% | 4640.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 3066 | 1180 | 40 | 60.0% | 3770.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3872 | 1006 | 87 | 58.62% | 3227.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2602 | 1370 | 17 | 58.82% | 4637.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2366 | 1070 | 49 | 71.43% | 3498.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1650 | 920 | 30 | 50.0% | 2766.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1768 | 1001 | 74 | 58.11% | 3121.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 2160 | 1381 | 2 | 100.0% | 11526.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2386 | 885 | 108 | 57.41% | 3476.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2135 | 882 | 183 | 52.46% | 2942.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2249 | 1314 | 15 | 60.0% | 4419.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1516 | 970 | 67 | 61.19% | 2782.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2582 | 909 | 50 | 64.0% | 2863.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2243 | 1173 | 29 | 75.86% | 3037.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3255 | 965 | 72 | 58.33% | 2714.4 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1635 | 896 | 39 | 53.85% | 2343.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1314 | 851 | 13 | 61.54% | 2862.8 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1820 | 905 | 3 | 33.33% | 2536.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2895 | 1080 | 77 | 62.34% | 3245.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2603 | 1084 | 66 | 63.64% | 3533.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1513 | 732 | 32 | 50.0% | 2412.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1579 | 945 | 35 | 65.71% | 2563.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 3178 | 1135 | 52 | 67.31% | 4080.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1193 | 1042 | 25 | 64.0% | 5352.0 |
| null | 0 | 2943 | 781 | 25 | 44.0% | 0.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1813 | 1064 | 18 | 72.22% | 3605.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1861 | 1247 | 10 | 70.0% | 5198.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3663 | 1094 | 67 | 58.21% | 2878.0 |