| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10274 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 184 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.79 |
| Winrate | 54.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 49.18% | 54.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 2226.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2805.2 | 2630.85 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.93 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 871.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 867.0 | 978.0 |
| WN8 | 2290 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2439 (+1) | 2429 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_M4LTE_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_M4LTE_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 696 | 521 | 23 | 43.48% | 1087.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 416 | 483 | 11 | 72.73% | 1708.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1118 | 843 | 6 | 100.0% | 2192.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2108 | 960 | 46 | 56.52% | 2194.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3518 | 1025 | 52 | 48.08% | 2604.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2326 | 1130 | 27 | 74.07% | 3213.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1658 | 947 | 12 | 58.33% | 2594.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 0 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1690 | 926 | 12 | 50.0% | 2067.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1317 | 489 | 13 | 23.08% | 1103.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1554 | 1354 | 26 | 73.08% | 4994.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 873 | 584 | 21 | 38.1% | 683.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1851 | 920 | 48 | 54.17% | 2578.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1648 | 930 | 40 | 52.5% | 2108.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 59 | 209 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 891 | 661 | 30 | 56.67% | 1770.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 3015 | 996 | 62 | 59.68% | 2416.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 477 | 196 | 4 | 0.0% | 1050.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 30 | 97 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2536 | 1041 | 402 | 55.97% | 2819.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 867 | 507 | 24 | 37.5% | 846.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1684 | 1033 | 47 | 61.7% | 2225.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 730 | 593 | 13 | 38.46% | 2319.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2519 | 1066 | 2 | 100.0% | 1912.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 230 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 366.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2197 | 687 | 47 | 42.55% | 1749.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1005 | 455 | 10 | 20.0% | 1837.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 688 | 619 | 71 | 54.93% | 805.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 235 | 496 | 2 | 100.0% | 659.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 553 | 342 | 68 | 35.29% | 479.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2626 | 824 | 52 | 48.08% | 1959.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3165 | 924 | 100 | 54.0% | 2318.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3032 | 1058 | 8 | 50.0% | 3041.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 1045 | 621 | 3 | 33.33% | 4084.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 92 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 44.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2238 | 940 | 29 | 48.28% | 2908.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1176 | 512 | 14 | 35.71% | 1846.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2752 | 927 | 251 | 54.98% | 2393.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 349 | 357 | 5 | 60.0% | 733.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 973 | 682 | 17 | 58.82% | 1768.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1724 | 935 | 23 | 60.87% | 2288.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 496 | 193 | 2 | 0.0% | 185.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2005 | 1028 | 120 | 55.83% | 2478.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 737 | 656 | 7 | 71.43% | 1249.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2282 | 851 | 44 | 45.45% | 1575.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2322 | 1217 | 9 | 100.0% | 2957.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2917 | 929 | 666 | 55.71% | 2651.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 333 | 246 | 20 | 45.0% | 335.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1958 | 930 | 641 | 57.41% | 2654.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 57 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1989 | 1061 | 40 | 62.5% | 2225.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1519 | 807 | 116 | 55.17% | 1747.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 981 | 856 | 44 | 59.09% | 2752.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 344 | 345 | 5 | 60.0% | 713.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2633 | 1040 | 359 | 61.56% | 2846.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3438 | 1114 | 53 | 62.26% | 3056.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2691 | 833 | 134 | 46.27% | 1982.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1559 | 957 | 38 | 57.89% | 2739.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1983 | 738 | 92 | 48.91% | 1840.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2301 | 788 | 122 | 55.74% | 2024.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2053 | 1186 | 6 | 83.33% | 2359.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1102 | 813 | 1 | 100.0% | 1749.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1695 | 789 | 134 | 61.94% | 1809.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 732 | 547 | 10 | 60.0% | 2292.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2493 | 763 | 269 | 57.62% | 1959.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1277 | 945 | 14 | 57.14% | 3115.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2900 | 1008 | 64 | 60.94% | 2087.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1759 | 766 | 216 | 54.63% | 2025.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2711 | 901 | 72 | 48.61% | 2329.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 427 | 484 | 5 | 60.0% | 2260.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 56 | 152 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1185 | 630 | 105 | 62.86% | 2141.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3432 | 1227 | 56 | 66.07% | 3478.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2617 | 755 | 487 | 51.75% | 2244.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 355 | 406 | 2 | 50.0% | 1225.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2406 | 783 | 84 | 45.24% | 1777.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2704 | 958 | 42 | 64.29% | 2334.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1021 | 989 | 29 | 68.97% | 2051.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 736 | 616 | 4 | 75.0% | 2694.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 548 | 499 | 38 | 44.74% | 2209.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 386 | 312 | 3 | 33.33% | 1204.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 464 | 523 | 3 | 33.33% | 998.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1468 | 746 | 5 | 40.0% | 1164.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1389 | 831 | 95 | 47.37% | 1966.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 494 | 287 | 1 | 0.0% | 2470.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1519 | 851 | 31 | 45.16% | 2122.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2090 | 968 | 156 | 54.49% | 2099.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 348 | 272 | 12 | 25.0% | 848.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1528 | 869 | 117 | 52.99% | 1819.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2131 | 796 | 108 | 55.56% | 1929.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2495 | 840 | 43 | 44.19% | 1486.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2390 | 823 | 274 | 55.47% | 2427.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 3111 | 1108 | 113 | 61.06% | 2700.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2469 | 954 | 53 | 66.04% | 2104.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2329 | 959 | 23 | 56.52% | 2057.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1482 | 899 | 112 | 57.14% | 1904.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2197 | 1103 | 144 | 56.25% | 2815.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3620 | 1169 | 62 | 56.45% | 2238.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 408 | 425 | 10 | 80.0% | 961.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 722 | 361 | 7 | 42.86% | 2459.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 58 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 581 | 209 | 1 | 0.0% | 1359.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1256 | 511 | 3 | 33.33% | 2110.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1158 | 792 | 190 | 52.63% | 1815.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1536 | 659 | 31 | 38.71% | 1182.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1374 | 724 | 10 | 30.0% | 1806.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2409 | 1077 | 33 | 69.7% | 2541.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2281 | 1012 | 35 | 42.86% | 2341.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2193 | 993 | 134 | 58.96% | 2205.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 489 | 459 | 12 | 58.33% | 1044.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 616 | 560 | 30 | 50.0% | 2444.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2682 | 825 | 463 | 49.46% | 2445.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 915 | 497 | 6 | 16.67% | 3395.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1050 | 569 | 26 | 57.69% | 2441.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1367 | 914 | 2 | 50.0% | 5499.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 815 | 379 | 12 | 25.0% | 1456.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2809 | 794 | 132 | 45.45% | 2039.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 653 | 285 | 6 | 50.0% | 1221.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2617 | 1308 | 35 | 65.71% | 3105.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1535 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 1510.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3524 | 1173 | 193 | 59.07% | 2930.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2455 | 833 | 221 | 50.68% | 1954.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 108 | 257 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 404 | 548 | 1 | 100.0% | 987.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2582 | 955 | 220 | 50.0% | 2697.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1186 | 645 | 6 | 50.0% | 927.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1243 | 735 | 2 | 50.0% | 1894.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2387 | 1086 | 49 | 71.43% | 2318.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 632 | 485 | 4 | 100.0% | 1964.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 443 | 373 | 5 | 60.0% | 1080.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2374 | 732 | 111 | 52.25% | 2388.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1788 | 1296 | 2 | 50.0% | 2918.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 981 | 782 | 15 | 66.67% | 1956.7 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 544 | 392 | 2 | 0.0% | 950.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 188 | 644 | 9 | 55.56% | 227.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1986 | 761 | 22 | 40.91% | 1821.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 481 | 417 | 6 | 83.33% | 1442.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1731 | 921 | 12 | 58.33% | 3112.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2230 | 870 | 35 | 60.0% | 1939.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2346 | 942 | 128 | 53.13% | 2247.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 514 | 426 | 6 | 50.0% | 1141.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1104 | 694 | 23 | 78.26% | 2091.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 871 | 728 | 14 | 50.0% | 2672.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 803 | 462 | 7 | 28.57% | 2282.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 215 | 251 | 2 | 50.0% | 663.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1835 | 797 | 755 | 54.17% | 2398.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2609 | 819 | 100 | 58.0% | 2095.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2895 | 869 | 7 | 28.57% | 2429.1 |