| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 77432 | 121 | 276 | 1501 | 2657 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.37 | 9.9 | 10.0 | 9.88 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 53.31% | 56.2% | 55.43% | 50.83% | 51.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.35 | 1.54 | 1.95 | 1.47 | 1.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1627.79 | 2092 | 1886.62 | 1988.99 | 2142.3 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.31 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 750.72 | 900 | 886.0 | 867.0 | 890.0 |
| WN8 | 2022 | 1891 | 1893 | 1825 (-4) | 1920 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 276 | 1 | 0 | 278 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 43.48% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1885 | 485 | 0 | 1879.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 578 | 129 | 0 | 574.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.73 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 9.7 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36 | 115 | 75 | 115 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.61 |
| Winrate | 52.78% | 43.48% | 69.33% | 45.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 1.57 | 1.56 | 0.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 1259 | 906 | 528 | 1524.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.14 | 0.99 | 0.97 | 1.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 746 | 582 | 611 | 639.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.25 | 9.77 | 10.35 | 8.54 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1973 | 7 | 15 | 46.67% | 1485.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 820 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 440.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1986 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1538.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1526 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1404.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2364 | 8 | 15 | 53.33% | 1798.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3296 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2807.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1932 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2929.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1531 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 837.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1891 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2049.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2541 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 2065.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1890 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2009.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 448 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 160.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 2135 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3442.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 3649 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4583.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1486 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 926.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3239 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3277.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1829 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1170.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 335 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1342 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 1841.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 610 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 159.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2372 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2867.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2509 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1176.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2484 | 15 | 23 | 65.22% | 2401.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4192 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4303.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 716 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 707.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2567 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1595.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Lyi4ik_CBeta_v_200kBt_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Lyi4ik_CBeta_v_200kBt_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 780 | 640 | 63 | 36.51% | 1466.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 265 | 288 | 34 | 44.12% | 756.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 551 | 644 | 46 | 58.7% | 1704.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1710 | 714 | 14 | 50.0% | 1921.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2242 | 850 | 103 | 46.6% | 1708.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 421 | 633 | 14 | 64.29% | 1005.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1753 | 1268 | 3 | 100.0% | 4161.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1328 | 791 | 127 | 52.76% | 1701.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1624 | 1055 | 8 | 62.5% | 2993.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2079 | 797 | 124 | 53.23% | 1760.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 905 | 588 | 510 | 52.16% | 1226.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 2549 | 852 | 17 | 52.94% | 2362.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 671 | 542 | 57 | 42.11% | 1039.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1598 | 901 | 240 | 55.42% | 2250.7 |
| null | 0 | 1563 | 921 | 84 | 54.76% | 0.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 752 | 521 | 134 | 50.0% | 1536.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 596 | 632 | 68 | 50.0% | 1720.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1559 | 891 | 9 | 66.67% | 2143.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2567 | 705 | 433 | 53.35% | 2229.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 928 | 751 | 112 | 57.14% | 1667.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1025 | 761 | 84 | 58.33% | 1991.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3141 | 1058 | 237 | 57.38% | 2158.0 |
| M2 | 2 | 83 | 279 | 10 | 40.0% | 149.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1443 | 854 | 355 | 50.7% | 2735.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 971 | 558 | 119 | 46.22% | 1794.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1275 | 664 | 8 | 50.0% | 1182.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2609 | 978 | 96 | 60.42% | 2022.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 411 | 261 | 4 | 25.0% | 1148.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 501 | 614 | 71 | 59.15% | 1754.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 698 | 480 | 63 | 61.9% | 1131.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 40 | 370 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 591 | 640 | 18 | 61.11% | 2218.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1850 | 800 | 324 | 51.23% | 2483.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 889 | 758 | 61 | 62.3% | 2176.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1461 | 847 | 49 | 51.02% | 1896.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 642 | 522 | 39 | 58.97% | 1937.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2189 | 866 | 218 | 58.26% | 2140.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1029 | 721 | 121 | 52.07% | 1447.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1056 | 748 | 60 | 61.67% | 2254.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 871 | 641 | 15 | 40.0% | 1497.6 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2287 | 897 | 180 | 55.0% | 1887.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1483 | 674 | 262 | 46.95% | 1383.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1910 | 872 | 926 | 56.8% | 2582.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2592 | 802 | 1017 | 54.47% | 2550.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 450 | 585 | 22 | 40.91% | 1676.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2333 | 743 | 851 | 50.88% | 1905.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1067 | 768 | 168 | 54.76% | 1594.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1178 | 864 | 732 | 58.06% | 3071.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 98 | 268 | 1 | 100.0% | 454.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1291 | 731 | 117 | 43.59% | 1526.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 32 | 203 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 308 | 504 | 5 | 60.0% | 1256.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 783 | 473 | 8 | 37.5% | 1028.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 522 | 503 | 147 | 51.02% | 827.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1930 | 878 | 415 | 56.87% | 2116.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1644 | 962 | 610 | 59.02% | 2451.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1168 | 665 | 105 | 56.19% | 1385.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3388 | 970 | 262 | 50.38% | 2290.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 931 | 560 | 136 | 60.29% | 1580.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2346 | 831 | 268 | 56.72% | 1998.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1476 | 768 | 150 | 53.33% | 2216.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1652 | 940 | 128 | 64.84% | 2636.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1927 | 951 | 472 | 58.69% | 2506.2 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 104 | 118 | 4 | 0.0% | 193.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 154 | 194 | 13 | 53.85% | 406.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 507 | 543 | 32 | 71.88% | 1352.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 61 | 326 | 6 | 50.0% | 118.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 228 | 284 | 23 | 39.13% | 376.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1375 | 883 | 120 | 56.67% | 2224.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 688 | 835 | 87 | 62.07% | 1593.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2798 | 998 | 294 | 54.76% | 2308.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 927 | 677 | 186 | 49.46% | 1120.4 |
| A46 | 6 | 654 | 825 | 10 | 60.0% | 2880.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 455 | 543 | 3 | 100.0% | 927.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1031 | 695 | 625 | 53.12% | 1666.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2133 | 939 | 244 | 57.79% | 2369.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 578 | 739 | 485 | 56.91% | 2487.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1151 | 791 | 63 | 58.73% | 1884.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 404 | 1000 | 1 | 100.0% | 1917.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 83 | 174 | 42 | 38.1% | 121.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 289 | 376 | 23 | 39.13% | 663.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 693 | 748 | 91 | 59.34% | 1703.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2511 | 930 | 75 | 48.0% | 1951.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2315 | 719 | 243 | 51.44% | 1867.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 845 | 497 | 65 | 49.23% | 1905.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 177 | 532 | 45 | 64.44% | 913.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1701 | 854 | 361 | 57.06% | 2048.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2282 | 1116 | 40 | 42.5% | 2370.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 990 | 617 | 115 | 51.3% | 1394.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2922 | 1041 | 263 | 53.23% | 2132.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1413 | 747 | 98 | 58.16% | 2055.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 996 | 839 | 8 | 75.0% | 1087.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 302 | 488 | 6 | 83.33% | 1063.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 205 | 314 | 68 | 45.59% | 312.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 963 | 698 | 71 | 56.34% | 1705.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 396 | 512 | 111 | 63.96% | 1205.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 709 | 622 | 2 | 50.0% | 1266.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1260 | 780 | 173 | 53.76% | 1753.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 136 | 260 | 3 | 100.0% | 503.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1211 | 724 | 101 | 42.57% | 1306.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2926 | 987 | 248 | 49.6% | 2080.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1006 | 806 | 30 | 53.33% | 1323.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 636 | 546 | 108 | 50.93% | 774.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1631 | 794 | 405 | 50.62% | 1822.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 613 | 621 | 76 | 56.58% | 1339.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2052 | 735 | 69 | 55.07% | 1915.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 265 | 357 | 35 | 42.86% | 611.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 124 | 107 | 41 | 43.9% | 539.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1537 | 584 | 242 | 52.89% | 1973.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 48 | 213 | 22 | 40.91% | 17.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1375 | 916 | 90 | 55.56% | 2165.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2051 | 901 | 108 | 52.78% | 1809.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 709 | 527 | 66 | 43.94% | 1213.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1077 | 717 | 126 | 47.62% | 1533.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1254 | 764 | 198 | 57.58% | 1974.7 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2253 | 970 | 248 | 59.68% | 2091.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 542 | 322 | 27 | 33.33% | 1479.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2748 | 824 | 120 | 50.0% | 2070.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1571 | 754 | 186 | 53.23% | 1987.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1628 | 658 | 325 | 50.77% | 2347.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1161 | 605 | 264 | 48.86% | 1818.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1428 | 806 | 52 | 57.69% | 1723.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1041 | 656 | 249 | 42.17% | 1041.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 748 | 769 | 25 | 68.0% | 3085.6 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 225 | 403 | 5 | 60.0% | 1116.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3338 | 1080 | 109 | 55.05% | 2337.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 290 | 299 | 21 | 42.86% | 536.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 930 | 598 | 124 | 52.42% | 1308.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2403 | 841 | 822 | 54.74% | 2031.8 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 712 | 545 | 5 | 60.0% | 2421.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1888 | 879 | 295 | 55.93% | 2067.4 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 225 | 358 | 4 | 50.0% | 592.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 732 | 675 | 112 | 48.21% | 1418.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2315 | 753 | 662 | 51.81% | 2271.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1478 | 801 | 200 | 52.5% | 1553.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2450 | 705 | 79 | 54.43% | 2159.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1147 | 643 | 110 | 59.09% | 1618.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1558 | 788 | 336 | 51.79% | 2176.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2138 | 799 | 451 | 50.33% | 1716.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1976 | 947 | 45 | 53.33% | 1763.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2192 | 752 | 893 | 53.98% | 1970.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 44 | 147 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2146 | 707 | 110 | 47.27% | 1783.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2542 | 883 | 65 | 53.85% | 2037.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 260 | 409 | 13 | 53.85% | 733.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 878 | 762 | 60 | 53.33% | 1509.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 897 | 866 | 56 | 60.71% | 2695.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2224 | 943 | 40 | 60.0% | 2077.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 730 | 743 | 13 | 76.92% | 2819.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 698 | 550 | 39 | 56.41% | 1991.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2580 | 893 | 933 | 55.2% | 2863.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2080 | 671 | 361 | 46.26% | 1906.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2960 | 812 | 311 | 56.91% | 2830.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 418 | 450 | 20 | 55.0% | 1299.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 876 | 703 | 15 | 46.67% | 1111.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 612 | 481 | 30 | 53.33% | 1451.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2313 | 754 | 128 | 50.0% | 2174.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 91 | 126 | 8 | 75.0% | 313.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 172 | 344 | 6 | 100.0% | 596.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1934 | 892 | 311 | 53.05% | 2126.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2159 | 739 | 84 | 47.62% | 1627.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 421 | 470 | 71 | 52.11% | 980.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 37 | 213 | 94 | 44.68% | 60.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1325 | 744 | 45 | 60.0% | 1307.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1199 | 745 | 101 | 54.46% | 1987.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 942 | 745 | 58 | 51.72% | 2280.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1951 | 911 | 89 | 57.3% | 2188.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1647 | 691 | 250 | 47.6% | 1344.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 65 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 32.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2072 | 844 | 232 | 53.02% | 1688.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 53 | 135 | 9 | 55.56% | 136.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1423 | 605 | 84 | 44.05% | 1794.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 283 | 361 | 18 | 44.44% | 670.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 335 | 486 | 23 | 52.17% | 1529.8 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2057 | 908 | 180 | 59.44% | 1980.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1059 | 750 | 220 | 56.82% | 2415.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1449 | 400 | 3 | 0.0% | 1013.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 46 | 126 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 853 | 612 | 60 | 58.33% | 2051.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 344 | 461 | 2 | 50.0% | 1594.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1888 | 966 | 168 | 55.36% | 2549.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 957 | 433 | 6 | 50.0% | 1764.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1226 | 765 | 535 | 57.94% | 1736.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1561 | 706 | 167 | 51.5% | 1376.2 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1318 | 755 | 240 | 54.58% | 2152.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1197 | 767 | 530 | 53.96% | 2741.5 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 465 | 506 | 2 | 100.0% | 1430.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1189 | 742 | 106 | 46.23% | 2468.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 141 | 197 | 62 | 43.55% | 126.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 743 | 1151 | 1 | 100.0% | 866.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 83 | 340 | 1 | 100.0% | 314.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 604 | 813 | 739 | 55.62% | 2127.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 811 | 623 | 4 | 75.0% | 2642.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1196 | 859 | 48 | 64.58% | 1854.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 774 | 711 | 124 | 45.97% | 1489.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1954 | 780 | 300 | 57.33% | 2236.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 423 | 602 | 141 | 73.05% | 2089.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 614 | 786 | 33 | 51.52% | 1366.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 296 | 281 | 66 | 46.97% | 485.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1060 | 640 | 130 | 54.62% | 2545.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 552 | 774 | 2 | 100.0% | 2731.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1055 | 750 | 725 | 52.69% | 1753.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1751 | 864 | 196 | 48.47% | 2380.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2787 | 1013 | 127 | 53.54% | 1946.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 630 | 676 | 2 | 50.0% | 696.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 994 | 622 | 71 | 56.34% | 1882.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2067 | 808 | 470 | 51.7% | 3222.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1135 | 726 | 1469 | 53.57% | 1910.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 122 | 200 | 3 | 33.33% | 133.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 1766 | 907 | 20 | 75.0% | 1540.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 970 | 723 | 93 | 62.37% | 2302.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2708 | 1005 | 116 | 52.59% | 1900.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1758 | 821 | 23 | 56.52% | 1334.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 341 | 397 | 70 | 58.57% | 775.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1786 | 811 | 208 | 53.37% | 2066.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 132 | 360 | 13 | 53.85% | 313.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 706 | 531 | 46 | 58.7% | 1107.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1984 | 851 | 67 | 56.72% | 1988.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 89 | 192 | 18 | 44.44% | 345.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1648 | 793 | 30 | 46.67% | 1543.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1260 | 726 | 202 | 49.5% | 1877.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2095 | 913 | 35 | 54.29% | 2203.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 520 | 519 | 46 | 47.83% | 966.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 66 | 201 | 20 | 70.0% | 264.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 975 | 764 | 215 | 54.88% | 1909.1 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2042 | 750 | 800 | 49.5% | 2512.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1620 | 1182 | 9 | 66.67% | 2662.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1379 | 576 | 106 | 44.34% | 1573.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1777 | 857 | 233 | 56.65% | 1899.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 174 | 355 | 28 | 53.57% | 679.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1197 | 736 | 236 | 51.27% | 1622.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 844 | 708 | 407 | 55.04% | 1743.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 94 | 215 | 4 | 50.0% | 140.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 220 | 295 | 17 | 64.71% | 644.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 643 | 680 | 17 | 47.06% | 1337.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1056 | 872 | 21 | 66.67% | 1654.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 54 | 213 | 15 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 262 | 508 | 39 | 61.54% | 827.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2269 | 770 | 323 | 45.51% | 2045.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1485 | 785 | 68 | 48.53% | 1777.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2538 | 841 | 220 | 56.36% | 2377.7 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1487 | 861 | 93 | 52.69% | 2417.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1627 | 882 | 79 | 58.23% | 2340.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 241 | 565 | 3 | 100.0% | 1283.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1406 | 545 | 317 | 49.53% | 1508.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 458 | 313 | 376 | 53.99% | 716.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1783 | 938 | 368 | 55.43% | 2634.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1658 | 823 | 287 | 54.36% | 1795.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1831 | 973 | 110 | 56.36% | 1932.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1761 | 913 | 120 | 53.33% | 1817.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1515 | 741 | 219 | 56.16% | 2937.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 912 | 772 | 30 | 53.33% | 2130.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1091 | 625 | 230 | 56.52% | 1932.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1947 | 890 | 259 | 55.98% | 2463.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2343 | 750 | 315 | 53.02% | 1844.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 659 | 635 | 55 | 54.55% | 1295.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1722 | 852 | 100 | 50.0% | 2112.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 222 | 355 | 4 | 50.0% | 1009.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 84 | 138 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2159 | 752 | 670 | 51.79% | 1879.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 223 | 337 | 22 | 50.0% | 995.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2815 | 943 | 259 | 53.28% | 2485.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1131 | 768 | 149 | 51.01% | 2031.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1478 | 827 | 432 | 54.86% | 2411.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1349 | 790 | 142 | 61.27% | 1585.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 926 | 695 | 98 | 61.22% | 1957.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1879 | 781 | 190 | 53.68% | 1744.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 475 | 608 | 19 | 63.16% | 1535.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2484 | 814 | 38 | 52.63% | 2526.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 604 | 619 | 5 | 80.0% | 2284.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 412 | 474 | 3 | 33.33% | 522.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 124 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 334.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3328 | 1152 | 321 | 57.94% | 2225.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 401 | 316 | 17 | 52.94% | 822.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1688 | 675 | 245 | 56.33% | 2179.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 249 | 272 | 36 | 44.44% | 725.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 52 | 157 | 4 | 0.0% | 7.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1000 | 785 | 277 | 53.79% | 2639.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1513 | 891 | 30 | 63.33% | 2230.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 368 | 295 | 210 | 48.57% | 594.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 635 | 514 | 83 | 50.6% | 1204.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 608 | 793 | 173 | 63.58% | 2228.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1115 | 713 | 41 | 63.41% | 1779.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1442 | 783 | 90 | 57.78% | 1901.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 72 | 190 | 66 | 57.58% | 158.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1353 | 700 | 436 | 47.71% | 1186.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1647 | 788 | 213 | 51.64% | 1597.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 350 | 450 | 21 | 47.62% | 1303.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1245 | 615 | 246 | 45.53% | 1492.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 315 | 384 | 95 | 40.0% | 347.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 596 | 450 | 17 | 52.94% | 1309.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 921 | 676 | 21 | 47.62% | 1780.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 850 | 761 | 318 | 61.32% | 2127.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1197 | 888 | 76 | 59.21% | 2555.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 433 | 588 | 101 | 51.49% | 1285.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 915 | 959 | 100 | 64.0% | 3996.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2814 | 972 | 502 | 58.57% | 2152.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1003 | 781 | 81 | 56.79% | 1796.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1861 | 831 | 18 | 55.56% | 1780.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1204 | 688 | 18 | 38.89% | 1595.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 166 | 252 | 2 | 0.0% | 715.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 692 | 587 | 12 | 33.33% | 1299.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2421 | 748 | 578 | 48.79% | 2047.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 198 | 300 | 105 | 47.62% | 353.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2360 | 749 | 61 | 40.98% | 1773.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1232 | 810 | 165 | 51.52% | 1799.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1581 | 704 | 305 | 48.85% | 1547.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1448 | 742 | 81 | 48.15% | 1756.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 926 | 776 | 390 | 51.03% | 1981.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1591 | 757 | 251 | 51.79% | 2228.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 637 | 511 | 496 | 48.19% | 1030.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 341 | 517 | 68 | 51.47% | 1172.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 265 | 315 | 78 | 44.87% | 379.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 130 | 258 | 36 | 50.0% | 173.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2316 | 703 | 1472 | 49.93% | 2034.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1225 | 830 | 41 | 73.17% | 2545.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 788 | 590 | 155 | 53.55% | 2735.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 231 | 529 | 11 | 81.82% | 839.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1227 | 795 | 585 | 49.91% | 1568.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 140 | 171 | 108 | 45.37% | 285.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 435 | 419 | 138 | 44.2% | 462.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1770 | 617 | 1498 | 51.8% | 1994.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 34 | 119 | 8 | 50.0% | 89.6 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1391 | 719 | 51 | 56.86% | 2048.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1486 | 765 | 1710 | 51.7% | 1993.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 908 | 627 | 73 | 43.84% | 1619.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 55 | 131 | 14 | 50.0% | 115.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 659 | 631 | 59 | 55.93% | 1218.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 140 | 412 | 128 | 46.88% | 172.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1697 | 869 | 136 | 59.56% | 2436.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 98 | 142 | 40 | 42.5% | 152.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 927 | 601 | 66 | 54.55% | 1338.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1274 | 821 | 280 | 55.0% | 2795.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1662 | 824 | 142 | 61.27% | 2151.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1320 | 862 | 60 | 51.67% | 1623.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 675 | 586 | 12 | 41.67% | 2207.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2451 | 839 | 740 | 54.86% | 2507.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 524 | 455 | 44 | 45.45% | 849.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 187 | 159 | 79 | 48.1% | 449.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2465 | 852 | 25 | 52.0% | 1853.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1930 | 658 | 1165 | 54.33% | 2181.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 439 | 530 | 217 | 48.39% | 765.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 390 | 403 | 41 | 46.34% | 635.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 231 | 171 | 4 | 0.0% | 207.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2624 | 759 | 792 | 56.06% | 2280.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 74 | 197 | 49 | 55.1% | 137.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 84 | 105 | 32 | 34.38% | 44.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1374 | 772 | 183 | 48.63% | 1564.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 25 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1269 | 730 | 607 | 52.39% | 1815.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2228 | 812 | 430 | 51.16% | 2097.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1145 | 682 | 156 | 53.21% | 1680.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1907 | 970 | 155 | 56.77% | 2661.9 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1563 | 921 | 84 | 54.76% | 2221.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1203 | 678 | 182 | 48.35% | 1342.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1381 | 583 | 266 | 48.5% | 1540.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2046 | 902 | 175 | 64.57% | 2340.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 778 | 667 | 59 | 62.71% | 1779.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1133 | 726 | 163 | 53.37% | 1334.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2351 | 897 | 265 | 59.62% | 2587.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 305 | 368 | 84 | 42.86% | 599.3 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 248 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 1055.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 679 | 674 | 901 | 50.39% | 1521.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 714 | 627 | 76 | 50.0% | 1055.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2109 | 758 | 1460 | 50.68% | 1818.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2212 | 977 | 240 | 57.5% | 2202.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 368 | 306 | 22 | 54.55% | 1165.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 190 | 284 | 26 | 50.0% | 377.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 595 | 662 | 13 | 53.85% | 1920.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 395 | 514 | 2 | 50.0% | 481.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 933 | 658 | 161 | 42.24% | 1847.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 625 | 698 | 41 | 51.22% | 2300.2 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1269 | 851 | 655 | 60.61% | 2384.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1264 | 823 | 9 | 55.56% | 1796.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 253 | 510 | 17 | 64.71% | 1024.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1823 | 868 | 278 | 55.04% | 2028.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 542 | 570 | 13 | 61.54% | 2312.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1175 | 783 | 73 | 53.42% | 1233.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1462 | 985 | 100 | 58.0% | 2955.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1083 | 766 | 198 | 64.14% | 2570.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 53 | 179 | 16 | 56.25% | 155.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 64 | 134 | 7 | 71.43% | 318.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2209 | 901 | 166 | 57.83% | 1986.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 34 | 71 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2195 | 744 | 671 | 49.78% | 1883.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1741 | 886 | 190 | 51.58% | 2052.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 1763 | 720 | 30 | 40.0% | 1112.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1078 | 719 | 30 | 76.67% | 2131.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 845 | 505 | 185 | 52.43% | 1640.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2167 | 803 | 85 | 54.12% | 1437.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2375 | 1060 | 38 | 63.16% | 2497.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2872 | 995 | 196 | 54.08% | 2115.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1796 | 827 | 738 | 54.47% | 2250.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2126 | 709 | 154 | 45.45% | 1669.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 130 | 397 | 1 | 100.0% | 677.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 583 | 400 | 35 | 54.29% | 1297.9 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1373 | 760 | 574 | 51.92% | 2103.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1932 | 610 | 573 | 52.53% | 1884.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1481 | 842 | 1002 | 52.59% | 2260.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 18 | 53 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1421 | 703 | 208 | 51.44% | 2165.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1958 | 834 | 134 | 50.75% | 1963.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1239 | 756 | 581 | 51.46% | 2149.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1222 | 829 | 100 | 53.0% | 2244.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1528 | 820 | 368 | 53.8% | 2094.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1263 | 835 | 510 | 59.22% | 2715.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1418 | 846 | 450 | 53.33% | 2250.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1518 | 566 | 227 | 55.95% | 2282.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2480 | 815 | 251 | 52.99% | 2245.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 228 | 425 | 15 | 66.67% | 1423.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 844 | 788 | 25 | 68.0% | 2286.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1112 | 1004 | 343 | 62.68% | 3057.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1769 | 809 | 318 | 50.63% | 1601.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 952 | 525 | 201 | 53.23% | 1333.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1987 | 740 | 709 | 49.93% | 1874.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1699 | 741 | 40 | 50.0% | 1463.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 170 | 439 | 1 | 100.0% | 1061.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1601 | 829 | 138 | 55.8% | 1730.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 562 | 552 | 64 | 42.19% | 1494.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1341 | 735 | 110 | 49.09% | 1764.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 785 | 528 | 93 | 47.31% | 1216.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1995 | 634 | 1775 | 54.82% | 2316.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1654 | 901 | 80 | 60.0% | 1936.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 358 | 480 | 26 | 50.0% | 1313.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1500 | 839 | 25 | 56.0% | 2053.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 95 | 185 | 11 | 63.64% | 314.5 |