| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5021 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 243 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.98 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 8.43 |
| Winrate | 56.22% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 61.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 2027.58 | 3236 | 3236.25 | 3236.25 | 2303.37 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 924.68 | 1426 | 1426.0 | 1426.0 | 1044.0 |
| WN8 | 2329 | 3812 (+1) | 3895 (+1) | 3895 (+1) | 2600 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 903 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 135 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3236 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3812.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Luki4ev_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Luki4ev_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1386 | 750 | 1 | 100.0% | 1840.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 438 | 358 | 5 | 20.0% | 1266.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 3365 | 982 | 1 | 100.0% | 5002.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1865 | 1055 | 144 | 59.03% | 2221.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 488 | 404 | 10 | 40.0% | 1060.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1296 | 800 | 8 | 75.0% | 1385.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1424 | 885 | 26 | 46.15% | 1963.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 932 | 891 | 48 | 52.08% | 2162.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1338 | 1238 | 1 | 100.0% | 3053.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 992 | 1297 | 2 | 100.0% | 4459.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1548 | 948 | 25 | 60.0% | 1641.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 336 | 446 | 2 | 100.0% | 1325.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1911 | 1047 | 74 | 64.86% | 2483.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 978 | 1014 | 2 | 50.0% | 6596.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1418 | 631 | 2 | 50.0% | 7514.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 932 | 664 | 12 | 58.33% | 2830.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2073 | 1006 | 82 | 67.07% | 1971.8 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1066 | 365 | 1 | 0.0% | 1552.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2567 | 876 | 136 | 50.0% | 1998.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3332 | 1408 | 29 | 82.76% | 3843.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2574 | 801 | 27 | 55.56% | 2096.8 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1391 | 849 | 10 | 50.0% | 1513.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1206 | 709 | 39 | 41.03% | 1331.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1230 | 718 | 9 | 33.33% | 1953.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1190 | 840 | 19 | 73.68% | 3096.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2651 | 910 | 73 | 56.16% | 2402.6 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1239 | 659 | 5 | 20.0% | 1930.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2708 | 979 | 5 | 40.0% | 2666.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1254 | 798 | 15 | 66.67% | 1593.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2370 | 788 | 20 | 40.0% | 1458.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1333 | 805 | 46 | 50.0% | 1424.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1104 | 672 | 9 | 44.44% | 3866.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1185 | 754 | 8 | 50.0% | 1081.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1263 | 695 | 18 | 38.89% | 1316.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 987 | 585 | 15 | 40.0% | 1655.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 921 | 715 | 6 | 66.67% | 4542.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 863 | 662 | 25 | 52.0% | 1620.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2537 | 967 | 21 | 61.9% | 2568.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2437 | 1022 | 83 | 53.01% | 2421.9 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 533 | 653 | 3 | 100.0% | 1502.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1646 | 964 | 27 | 55.56% | 2333.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1368 | 742 | 10 | 50.0% | 1276.2 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2253 | 1181 | 5 | 80.0% | 2690.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1632 | 1098 | 137 | 64.96% | 3766.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1019 | 775 | 33 | 57.58% | 2086.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1521 | 1029 | 32 | 56.25% | 2318.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3014 | 830 | 37 | 43.24% | 2226.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2768 | 1021 | 55 | 63.64% | 2345.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 775 | 920 | 11 | 72.73% | 3307.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1772 | 854 | 237 | 53.59% | 1858.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1673 | 940 | 40 | 57.5% | 2173.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 658 | 1023 | 1 | 100.0% | 3739.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 837 | 639 | 21 | 57.14% | 2170.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1549 | 1000 | 9 | 77.78% | 1998.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1455 | 1012 | 38 | 71.05% | 1919.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 396 | 259 | 8 | 25.0% | 920.8 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 587 | 491 | 2 | 0.0% | 2385.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1318 | 941 | 36 | 55.56% | 2573.8 |
| Ram II | 5 | 766 | 770 | 38 | 63.16% | 2224.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1725 | 656 | 8 | 37.5% | 1190.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 422 | 437 | 3 | 33.33% | 2353.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 545 | 483 | 6 | 66.67% | 2409.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1186 | 450 | 1 | 0.0% | 997.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1792 | 1009 | 41 | 63.41% | 2287.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 956 | 658 | 8 | 62.5% | 2972.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 836 | 1029 | 124 | 75.0% | 2949.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3450 | 1036 | 83 | 54.22% | 2949.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 918 | 725 | 11 | 63.64% | 1689.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2319 | 1018 | 92 | 66.3% | 2377.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 985 | 738 | 63 | 53.97% | 1195.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1472 | 817 | 60 | 53.33% | 1686.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4487 | 1147 | 298 | 60.07% | 3340.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2323 | 992 | 53 | 52.83% | 2471.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 1591 | 1283 | 1 | 100.0% | 11264.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 226 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 803.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1749 | 1013 | 72 | 54.17% | 2006.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1507 | 1068 | 22 | 77.27% | 3985.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1933 | 939 | 248 | 52.42% | 2159.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 2104 | 1096 | 35 | 54.29% | 3005.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1368 | 1380 | 1 | 100.0% | 3020.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2443 | 1142 | 37 | 67.57% | 2507.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2296 | 845 | 54 | 40.74% | 2119.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 557 | 489 | 12 | 58.33% | 2151.8 |
| Eclipse | 9 | 2295 | 919 | 12 | 58.33% | 1940.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1835 | 938 | 206 | 56.31% | 2193.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 77 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 102.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 420 | 344 | 5 | 40.0% | 1232.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3114 | 1089 | 58 | 68.97% | 2766.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1748 | 880 | 19 | 52.63% | 1687.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 820 | 649 | 44 | 61.36% | 1770.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 442 | 535 | 2 | 50.0% | 705.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1560 | 1067 | 9 | 66.67% | 5467.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1379 | 952 | 28 | 46.43% | 2806.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 687 | 550 | 3 | 33.33% | 992.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 647 | 513 | 8 | 62.5% | 1222.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1249 | 853 | 52 | 65.38% | 2897.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 707 | 640 | 1 | 100.0% | 619.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2653 | 1215 | 51 | 60.78% | 3064.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1088 | 785 | 147 | 51.7% | 1931.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3463 | 976 | 196 | 53.06% | 2500.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 373 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 904.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2226 | 938 | 82 | 54.88% | 2177.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2700 | 910 | 47 | 59.57% | 2284.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 662 | 552 | 8 | 50.0% | 2164.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2237 | 976 | 300 | 52.67% | 2212.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 904 | 555 | 42 | 50.0% | 2892.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2498 | 644 | 3 | 33.33% | 2500.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1658 | 1055 | 11 | 63.64% | 2634.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2806 | 747 | 38 | 42.11% | 1895.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1610 | 852 | 40 | 50.0% | 1800.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1635 | 932 | 53 | 54.72% | 2161.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 861 | 575 | 24 | 45.83% | 2223.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1544 | 839 | 9 | 44.44% | 2217.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1490 | 991 | 23 | 60.87% | 2480.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 964 | 686 | 53 | 41.51% | 1379.3 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 100 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 289 | 644 | 1 | 100.0% | 720.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1873 | 961 | 38 | 47.37% | 2252.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1151 | 755 | 14 | 50.0% | 2355.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1674 | 719 | 9 | 55.56% | 1312.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1333 | 755 | 15 | 60.0% | 1293.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 925 | 529 | 18 | 38.89% | 2958.4 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 135 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 268.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 782 | 612 | 25 | 44.0% | 2130.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 648 | 511 | 13 | 69.23% | 1902.5 |
| null | 0 | 2366 | 690 | 25 | 48.0% | 0.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1825 | 998 | 14 | 64.29% | 4397.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1461 | 1014 | 13 | 61.54% | 3022.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1528 | 891 | 80 | 57.5% | 1622.9 |