| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 59534 | 18 | 18 | 376 | 1406 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.09 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 7.78 | 6.66 |
| Winrate | 57.38% | 66.67% | 66.67% | 64.36% | 67.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 1.21 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1624.23 | 2384 | 2384.39 | 2227.94 | 2034.09 |
| Obrana základny | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.36 | 2.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 903.11 | 1059 | 1059.0 | 1107.0 | 1074.0 |
| WN8 | 2892 | 3101 | 2700 | 3982 (+7) | 4357 (+33) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25 | 58 | 44 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.7 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 39.66% | 52.27% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1581 | 1473 | 820 | 2749.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 1.72 | 2.34 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 435 | 697 | 629 | 238.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.76 | 8.43 | 12.7 | 13.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2384 | 12 | 18 | 66.67% | 3101.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_LivinGhost_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_LivinGhost_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2434 | 1059 | 682 | 60.85% | 3366.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1634 | 1100 | 111 | 59.46% | 3633.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2231 | 1180 | 240 | 59.17% | 3538.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1714 | 916 | 83 | 50.6% | 2513.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1479 | 975 | 210 | 59.52% | 2945.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1343 | 836 | 128 | 60.16% | 3159.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2284 | 1030 | 128 | 63.28% | 2848.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 643 | 646 | 440 | 54.32% | 3096.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1070 | 990 | 194 | 62.37% | 3452.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1749 | 875 | 106 | 50.94% | 2406.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1791 | 1162 | 244 | 63.11% | 3758.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1758 | 896 | 263 | 50.57% | 2082.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2380 | 1033 | 219 | 63.01% | 2998.0 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 347 | 406 | 31 | 45.16% | 1075.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 1127 | 851 | 101 | 53.47% | 4123.4 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 1145 | 1037 | 135 | 62.96% | 4288.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 885 | 704 | 150 | 60.0% | 3076.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 429 | 346 | 50 | 64.0% | 2920.6 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1722 | 936 | 121 | 53.72% | 2539.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1022 | 855 | 128 | 53.91% | 2161.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1455 | 719 | 145 | 45.52% | 1620.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1118 | 846 | 140 | 61.43% | 2240.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1543 | 798 | 94 | 50.0% | 2115.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 651 | 597 | 40 | 55.0% | 3668.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1165 | 830 | 130 | 53.85% | 2880.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3124 | 971 | 158 | 50.63% | 2857.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1139 | 921 | 220 | 60.0% | 2997.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1084 | 685 | 249 | 51.41% | 1146.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 639 | 690 | 208 | 60.58% | 3165.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 842 | 702 | 98 | 57.14% | 1427.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1570 | 994 | 38 | 50.0% | 3804.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1167 | 747 | 303 | 53.8% | 1043.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2208 | 1449 | 1 | 100.0% | 3007.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2058 | 768 | 10 | 50.0% | 2588.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1148 | 875 | 190 | 64.74% | 4472.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1761 | 1023 | 414 | 55.31% | 2616.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 695 | 515 | 50 | 64.0% | 3709.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1982 | 1114 | 57 | 61.4% | 3036.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 762 | 577 | 20 | 55.0% | 4967.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1913 | 1002 | 230 | 54.78% | 3048.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1397 | 933 | 767 | 53.72% | 3102.5 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 2083 | 1117 | 56 | 53.57% | 2965.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1897 | 923 | 224 | 50.0% | 2828.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 965 | 798 | 346 | 53.47% | 2233.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1592 | 968 | 29 | 65.52% | 2965.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2109 | 1015 | 326 | 56.13% | 2815.4 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 1178 | 1108 | 100 | 70.0% | 4330.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3492 | 1449 | 4 | 100.0% | 2990.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2356 | 1126 | 1648 | 59.1% | 3662.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1913 | 909 | 242 | 49.59% | 2444.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2352 | 856 | 191 | 50.26% | 2121.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 852 | 760 | 55 | 60.0% | 2266.2 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 836 | 956 | 100 | 55.0% | 4367.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 665 | 484 | 62 | 54.84% | 2027.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2211 | 1124 | 165 | 60.61% | 2929.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 385 | 562 | 10 | 90.0% | 2849.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 972 | 724 | 49 | 63.27% | 1281.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1551 | 779 | 116 | 44.83% | 2651.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 226 | 234 | 41 | 36.59% | 371.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3731 | 1056 | 6 | 50.0% | 4491.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 602 | 562 | 10 | 70.0% | 3613.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1458 | 917 | 153 | 52.29% | 2195.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1023 | 801 | 300 | 52.0% | 1828.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1283 | 978 | 72 | 62.5% | 4455.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1599 | 874 | 95 | 54.74% | 2780.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2975 | 1040 | 68 | 51.47% | 2881.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1067 | 814 | 134 | 52.99% | 2898.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1683 | 1229 | 110 | 63.64% | 6213.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 97 | 192 | 3 | 66.67% | 557.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1235 | 991 | 174 | 55.17% | 3363.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 518 | 406 | 69 | 66.67% | 3806.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 645 | 516 | 150 | 56.67% | 3141.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2932 | 1220 | 168 | 64.88% | 4090.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1534 | 733 | 188 | 50.53% | 1359.7 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1259 | 1037 | 128 | 68.75% | 4082.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1457 | 914 | 520 | 52.69% | 3022.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1386 | 906 | 100 | 65.0% | 2847.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 792 | 571 | 20 | 65.0% | 4393.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 727 | 725 | 20 | 80.0% | 4215.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1134 | 817 | 380 | 59.21% | 3008.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 572 | 668 | 100 | 55.0% | 3669.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 906 | 869 | 103 | 63.11% | 4711.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1301 | 760 | 90 | 54.44% | 3771.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 519 | 493 | 70 | 71.43% | 3113.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 987 | 826 | 100 | 70.0% | 4284.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 677 | 733 | 10 | 60.0% | 5130.7 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1369 | 917 | 102 | 60.78% | 3844.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1504 | 968 | 134 | 55.97% | 3105.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 614 | 598 | 120 | 52.5% | 2310.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 702 | 630 | 40 | 65.0% | 3719.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 812 | 670 | 30 | 63.33% | 4208.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1588 | 856 | 61 | 57.38% | 1891.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1009 | 771 | 160 | 61.25% | 3995.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 843 | 629 | 151 | 52.32% | 1323.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 151 | 143 | 8 | 12.5% | 177.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 568 | 543 | 20 | 85.0% | 4171.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1733 | 823 | 96 | 58.33% | 2145.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2004 | 1032 | 126 | 52.38% | 3063.2 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1349 | 811 | 82 | 57.32% | 4415.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2620 | 904 | 83 | 59.04% | 2544.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 2695 | 1021 | 21 | 61.9% | 2691.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2280 | 1009 | 404 | 57.92% | 2736.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 58 | 120 | 4 | 25.0% | 79.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 449 | 521 | 12 | 58.33% | 736.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1500 | 813 | 278 | 51.08% | 2277.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3158 | 989 | 73 | 57.53% | 2820.5 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 1333 | 980 | 140 | 60.71% | 5609.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1913 | 974 | 523 | 54.68% | 2979.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1659 | 899 | 200 | 57.5% | 3073.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 994 | 744 | 70 | 58.57% | 3717.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1578 | 947 | 63 | 55.56% | 2289.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 992 | 742 | 200 | 53.0% | 2246.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1142 | 883 | 170 | 58.82% | 3123.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 387 | 369 | 37 | 43.24% | 712.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2724 | 1075 | 67 | 58.21% | 3014.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 621 | 507 | 20 | 60.0% | 3701.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 367 | 375 | 46 | 54.35% | 918.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 1159 | 738 | 240 | 66.67% | 3671.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1150 | 883 | 154 | 57.79% | 2807.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2349 | 1350 | 71 | 66.2% | 4876.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1695 | 968 | 280 | 57.14% | 2054.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1664 | 1027 | 78 | 64.1% | 4448.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1318 | 916 | 77 | 51.95% | 3715.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 934 | 738 | 48 | 62.5% | 1418.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1335 | 890 | 240 | 66.25% | 3341.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2166 | 812 | 48 | 50.0% | 1845.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 813 | 705 | 150 | 62.0% | 3930.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1931 | 865 | 587 | 56.05% | 2395.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 664 | 784 | 4 | 75.0% | 1336.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 968 | 806 | 168 | 61.31% | 2459.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1887 | 1034 | 120 | 61.67% | 2769.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 872 | 733 | 180 | 58.33% | 3166.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2932 | 823 | 995 | 54.17% | 2549.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1256 | 935 | 97 | 58.76% | 3096.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1320 | 870 | 73 | 57.53% | 2214.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2086 | 957 | 3668 | 56.95% | 2925.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 357 | 472 | 24 | 62.5% | 1680.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 605 | 642 | 30 | 60.0% | 3617.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2434 | 907 | 24 | 54.17% | 2082.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 811 | 549 | 60 | 63.33% | 3210.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2938 | 955 | 215 | 53.95% | 3102.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 530 | 352 | 90 | 50.0% | 2667.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2706 | 1255 | 10 | 70.0% | 3597.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 936 | 828 | 231 | 56.28% | 3741.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3127 | 931 | 36 | 44.44% | 2548.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1080 | 732 | 552 | 47.46% | 1379.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 662 | 610 | 50 | 60.0% | 4611.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 177 | 229 | 14 | 57.14% | 553.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1278 | 1002 | 253 | 54.94% | 4032.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1004 | 716 | 160 | 61.88% | 3347.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1088 | 882 | 82 | 60.98% | 4074.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1134 | 810 | 219 | 53.88% | 2090.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 740 | 719 | 190 | 59.47% | 3720.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 827 | 734 | 88 | 55.68% | 3959.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 166 | 193 | 102 | 47.06% | 333.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 805 | 572 | 80 | 56.25% | 3346.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1205 | 1119 | 55 | 60.0% | 5152.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1821 | 1025 | 826 | 55.93% | 2981.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1386 | 905 | 322 | 52.17% | 2250.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 850 | 694 | 24 | 54.17% | 1482.4 |
| IS | 7 | 986 | 705 | 338 | 49.7% | 1335.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2624 | 1030 | 222 | 57.21% | 3018.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 875 | 941 | 100 | 65.0% | 4267.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1255 | 906 | 472 | 58.26% | 2858.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 487 | 434 | 70 | 60.0% | 2777.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1357 | 860 | 111 | 59.46% | 2593.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2619 | 1071 | 126 | 53.97% | 3179.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1414 | 1092 | 243 | 68.72% | 3360.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 922 | 853 | 166 | 54.82% | 3679.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1619 | 929 | 130 | 56.92% | 2322.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 366 | 371 | 30 | 60.0% | 2494.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 891 | 686 | 480 | 59.17% | 3102.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2616 | 1030 | 171 | 53.8% | 2743.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1043 | 827 | 81 | 58.02% | 3706.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1135 | 902 | 457 | 56.89% | 3095.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2507 | 1016 | 248 | 55.24% | 2917.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 478 | 645 | 60 | 63.33% | 3249.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1913 | 943 | 42 | 50.0% | 2316.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 820 | 560 | 160 | 58.13% | 2722.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 701 | 653 | 190 | 55.26% | 3118.4 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 1152 | 1171 | 180 | 72.22% | 4707.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1842 | 983 | 327 | 57.8% | 2609.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1033 | 695 | 200 | 63.5% | 3109.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1177 | 698 | 52 | 46.15% | 1322.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 353 | 448 | 29 | 51.72% | 1373.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 632 | 565 | 60 | 61.67% | 3475.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 475 | 571 | 10 | 70.0% | 2917.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2731 | 1084 | 233 | 57.08% | 3235.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 688 | 440 | 80 | 65.0% | 2957.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 302 | 384 | 47 | 55.32% | 1109.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 632 | 539 | 721 | 55.2% | 1291.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1785 | 941 | 137 | 54.01% | 2931.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1274 | 1215 | 110 | 70.91% | 5581.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1559 | 1108 | 70 | 62.86% | 5031.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1404 | 900 | 332 | 62.05% | 3354.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 548 | 515 | 20 | 65.0% | 3863.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1210 | 1245 | 160 | 63.75% | 4378.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 919 | 804 | 30 | 63.33% | 4025.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1404 | 897 | 12 | 50.0% | 2577.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 2345 | 929 | 106 | 52.83% | 2606.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2644 | 840 | 120 | 43.33% | 2389.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1326 | 933 | 170 | 56.47% | 2996.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2278 | 965 | 23 | 56.52% | 2417.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 773 | 643 | 170 | 55.88% | 1499.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1539 | 844 | 996 | 53.31% | 2115.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 501 | 773 | 110 | 57.27% | 3990.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1865 | 927 | 47 | 48.94% | 2154.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 438 | 424 | 30 | 60.0% | 3210.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1205 | 797 | 147 | 53.06% | 1830.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1149 | 733 | 125 | 60.0% | 3774.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1539 | 975 | 1048 | 55.92% | 3739.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1179 | 689 | 134 | 57.46% | 3476.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 437 | 390 | 87 | 60.92% | 2173.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 499 | 444 | 30 | 63.33% | 3146.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 872 | 751 | 220 | 57.73% | 4375.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 393 | 434 | 31 | 54.84% | 1503.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1751 | 962 | 98 | 61.22% | 3096.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1163 | 770 | 238 | 57.98% | 1401.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 444 | 502 | 40 | 65.0% | 3087.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2598 | 1242 | 1 | 100.0% | 3415.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 906 | 798 | 20 | 75.0% | 5171.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 1038 | 718 | 40 | 70.0% | 4057.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2655 | 1299 | 20 | 60.0% | 3283.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1085 | 885 | 182 | 57.69% | 3319.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1294 | 992 | 159 | 55.35% | 3044.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2814 | 966 | 106 | 60.38% | 2778.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 858 | 772 | 71 | 59.15% | 1872.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2659 | 1050 | 433 | 58.43% | 3196.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 504 | 835 | 110 | 63.64% | 4004.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 942 | 709 | 27 | 48.15% | 1966.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 701 | 647 | 200 | 60.0% | 2614.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3265 | 929 | 346 | 56.65% | 2873.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 1148 | 923 | 206 | 53.88% | 3230.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1209 | 857 | 63 | 57.14% | 4385.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 762 | 643 | 20 | 65.0% | 4660.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 528 | 461 | 100 | 62.0% | 2971.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 245 | 322 | 22 | 63.64% | 585.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 1022 | 726 | 810 | 64.69% | 3002.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2359 | 1129 | 171 | 53.8% | 3283.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1380 | 858 | 127 | 62.2% | 2575.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1898 | 1017 | 113 | 59.29% | 3331.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 653 | 593 | 50 | 60.0% | 2804.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1313 | 1112 | 1 | 100.0% | 1842.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 916 | 818 | 124 | 52.42% | 3737.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1561 | 810 | 411 | 52.8% | 1670.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2667 | 1027 | 621 | 55.56% | 3220.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2547 | 1110 | 2 | 100.0% | 2543.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 561 | 513 | 10 | 70.0% | 3694.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 793 | 672 | 50 | 58.0% | 4453.4 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2913 | 1007 | 163 | 60.12% | 2669.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1138 | 965 | 180 | 57.78% | 4952.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1059 | 986 | 94 | 62.77% | 3595.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1170 | 910 | 159 | 54.72% | 2711.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 1052 | 1027 | 471 | 59.02% | 2701.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1834 | 848 | 360 | 53.33% | 2038.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 842 | 636 | 42 | 47.62% | 1519.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1745 | 1034 | 83 | 54.22% | 3019.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 657 | 651 | 40 | 62.5% | 3976.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1789 | 1068 | 90 | 63.33% | 3186.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1255 | 1045 | 746 | 62.73% | 4867.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1632 | 986 | 266 | 53.38% | 2278.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1416 | 895 | 64 | 56.25% | 4748.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2114 | 979 | 31 | 54.84% | 2324.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 671 | 577 | 40 | 57.5% | 3237.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1213 | 879 | 50 | 54.0% | 2781.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1276 | 828 | 280 | 55.36% | 2964.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 390 | 390 | 81 | 50.62% | 787.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1366 | 1021 | 160 | 68.75% | 5491.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 1051 | 704 | 100 | 64.0% | 6129.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1437 | 812 | 264 | 46.97% | 2581.5 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1536 | 1002 | 183 | 59.02% | 3208.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 1006 | 699 | 380 | 61.84% | 3244.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 717 | 576 | 40 | 52.5% | 3429.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 873 | 637 | 550 | 57.45% | 3158.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1453 | 893 | 369 | 52.85% | 2756.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2162 | 1121 | 473 | 57.08% | 3079.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3055 | 1248 | 274 | 63.87% | 3207.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1598 | 988 | 77 | 57.14% | 3961.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 904 | 807 | 71 | 67.61% | 3335.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 698 | 586 | 50 | 66.0% | 3296.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1616 | 1120 | 150 | 66.67% | 4028.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1563 | 1452 | 44 | 68.18% | 4016.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1652 | 1141 | 138 | 68.12% | 3735.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2147 | 1016 | 403 | 52.61% | 3091.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1920 | 1120 | 85 | 63.53% | 3639.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2861 | 1061 | 442 | 59.28% | 3377.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1827 | 1109 | 111 | 63.06% | 3931.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2897 | 963 | 395 | 56.71% | 2928.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 722 | 658 | 40 | 62.5% | 3050.4 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1263 | 906 | 60 | 68.33% | 4795.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 1053 | 774 | 213 | 59.15% | 3100.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 1194 | 965 | 81 | 60.49% | 4717.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1308 | 849 | 172 | 56.4% | 3189.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2409 | 974 | 455 | 53.85% | 3076.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 818 | 598 | 292 | 49.66% | 1423.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 874 | 812 | 170 | 62.35% | 4728.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 880 | 648 | 158 | 51.27% | 1063.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1340 | 942 | 128 | 56.25% | 3381.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1030 | 867 | 57 | 52.63% | 2503.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1600 | 927 | 163 | 58.9% | 3136.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2621 | 1033 | 31 | 54.84% | 2751.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1842 | 1318 | 63 | 69.84% | 5584.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2232 | 883 | 105 | 49.52% | 2325.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2211 | 1135 | 289 | 61.94% | 3279.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1760 | 804 | 180 | 60.0% | 2956.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1137 | 700 | 162 | 53.7% | 2320.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2657 | 1104 | 153 | 60.78% | 3388.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 964 | 924 | 146 | 60.27% | 4231.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2666 | 1087 | 172 | 61.63% | 3358.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 702 | 619 | 71 | 54.93% | 1016.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 780 | 657 | 80 | 55.0% | 3331.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2511 | 1270 | 41 | 70.73% | 3576.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2241 | 1129 | 2542 | 59.36% | 3476.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2206 | 1059 | 468 | 56.41% | 3047.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1857 | 955 | 174 | 56.9% | 3027.9 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 654 | 547 | 90 | 60.0% | 3428.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1676 | 1064 | 90 | 63.33% | 4051.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1945 | 1196 | 120 | 65.83% | 4108.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2342 | 1054 | 167 | 56.29% | 3157.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1568 | 1074 | 92 | 76.09% | 4407.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 655 | 758 | 30 | 50.0% | 4093.8 |