| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46227 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.33 | 8.15 |
| Winrate | 49.83% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 70.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1216.02 | 0 | 0.0 | 565.33 | 1035.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 536.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 399.0 | 569.0 |
| WN8 | 1466 | 0 | 0 | 261 | 2479 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 111 | 3 | 0 | 114 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.95 |
| Winrate | 32.43% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 31.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 3.67 | 0.0 | 0.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 1426 | 1632 | 0 | 1432.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 392 | 128 | 0 | 385.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.14 | 5.67 | 0.0 | 7.1 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 86 | 292 | 47 | 51 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.25 |
| Winrate | 23.26% | 48.29% | 74.47% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.72 | 0.55 | 0.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 1406 | 1194 | 723 | 1489.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.09 | 1.4 | 0.43 | 0.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 332 | 523 | 525 | 227.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.42 | 6.65 | 4.09 | 6.06 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Letva2013_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Letva2013_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 133 | 178 | 21 | 33.33% | 175.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 71 | 116 | 37 | 51.35% | 116.3 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 769 | 420 | 54 | 40.74% | 786.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1306 | 607 | 2089 | 49.93% | 1634.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1214 | 615 | 217 | 50.23% | 1761.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1651 | 702 | 301 | 49.83% | 1609.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1776 | 722 | 269 | 50.56% | 1919.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1338 | 679 | 152 | 46.71% | 1686.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 300 | 225 | 24 | 41.67% | 560.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1144 | 536 | 79 | 50.63% | 2194.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 128 | 133 | 51 | 49.02% | 186.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 32 | 53 | 14 | 21.43% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 69 | 109 | 35 | 45.71% | 45.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 396 | 319 | 73 | 54.79% | 923.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 78 | 127 | 8 | 62.5% | 446.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1011 | 746 | 128 | 60.94% | 1058.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 613 | 561 | 182 | 47.8% | 996.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1183 | 681 | 85 | 60.0% | 2038.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2155 | 622 | 301 | 54.82% | 1726.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1300 | 671 | 43 | 48.84% | 2120.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 96 | 267 | 5 | 40.0% | 190.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2065 | 551 | 554 | 47.47% | 1549.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1691 | 580 | 192 | 52.6% | 1795.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 649 | 516 | 60 | 46.67% | 1401.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 791 | 441 | 480 | 44.58% | 748.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 125 | 240 | 46 | 52.17% | 292.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 668 | 338 | 171 | 40.94% | 976.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 907 | 559 | 124 | 57.26% | 1574.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1087 | 592 | 150 | 45.33% | 1233.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 221 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 196.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1060 | 533 | 213 | 53.99% | 1633.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 765 | 471 | 190 | 42.11% | 975.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 227 | 356 | 34 | 52.94% | 508.7 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 108 | 202 | 13 | 46.15% | 229.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 377 | 207 | 141 | 43.26% | 872.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 269 | 373 | 2 | 100.0% | 570.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 537 | 551 | 59 | 45.76% | 1421.9 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 244 | 325 | 42 | 42.86% | 632.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1343 | 568 | 125 | 53.6% | 1536.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 431 | 454 | 51 | 50.98% | 1354.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2020 | 619 | 4 | 50.0% | 1248.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 58 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 698 | 477 | 370 | 55.68% | 2081.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 185 | 223 | 9 | 55.56% | 774.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1614 | 614 | 149 | 56.38% | 2077.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1694 | 593 | 757 | 48.22% | 1374.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 292 | 282 | 95 | 51.58% | 463.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2025 | 600 | 668 | 46.56% | 1913.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 119 | 136 | 102 | 43.14% | 62.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 161 | 313 | 4 | 100.0% | 686.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 922 | 652 | 69 | 47.83% | 1072.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 918 | 521 | 74 | 51.35% | 1719.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1664 | 779 | 5 | 40.0% | 1687.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1078 | 560 | 125 | 44.8% | 1653.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 531 | 355 | 130 | 43.85% | 873.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 137 | 166 | 8 | 50.0% | 463.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 42 | 96 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 566 | 431 | 152 | 44.08% | 743.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 329 | 347 | 34 | 52.94% | 1243.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 742 | 507 | 41 | 63.41% | 1699.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 917 | 510 | 89 | 46.07% | 1794.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2053 | 665 | 243 | 49.38% | 2099.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1062 | 732 | 134 | 52.24% | 2130.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1690 | 608 | 286 | 55.59% | 1951.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1366 | 552 | 1378 | 49.35% | 1162.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1992 | 731 | 181 | 51.93% | 2086.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 140 | 189 | 11 | 63.64% | 500.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 150 | 313 | 11 | 72.73% | 686.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 357 | 323 | 333 | 45.65% | 582.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 749 | 580 | 48 | 62.5% | 898.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 458 | 501 | 34 | 52.94% | 1691.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 569 | 417 | 35 | 37.14% | 1219.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 94 | 109 | 8 | 50.0% | 324.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 958 | 623 | 81 | 61.73% | 1710.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1420 | 602 | 234 | 53.42% | 1703.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 82 | 363 | 35 | 54.29% | 130.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1031 | 525 | 372 | 46.77% | 1106.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 95 | 147 | 24 | 45.83% | 141.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1038 | 752 | 26 | 46.15% | 534.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 316 | 379 | 18 | 50.0% | 915.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1902 | 734 | 72 | 50.0% | 1354.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 230 | 379 | 22 | 45.45% | 723.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1381 | 623 | 217 | 50.23% | 1701.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1373 | 678 | 170 | 54.12% | 2270.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 177 | 202 | 3 | 33.33% | 665.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1075 | 486 | 59 | 45.76% | 1113.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1160 | 649 | 264 | 44.32% | 1389.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 37 | 103 | 21 | 66.67% | 222.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1429 | 460 | 413 | 47.94% | 1519.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 75 | 94 | 59 | 44.07% | 233.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 928 | 363 | 271 | 45.76% | 1248.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 466 | 394 | 85 | 48.24% | 1426.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 970 | 526 | 113 | 54.87% | 1339.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1602 | 664 | 304 | 50.66% | 1666.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 871 | 592 | 180 | 52.78% | 1258.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2006 | 638 | 223 | 51.12% | 1798.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1181 | 719 | 174 | 54.6% | 1752.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1467 | 577 | 229 | 44.98% | 1914.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 932 | 477 | 23 | 39.13% | 624.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 309 | 203 | 5 | 20.0% | 440.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 335 | 376 | 12 | 50.0% | 802.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1935 | 583 | 200 | 46.5% | 1639.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 650 | 422 | 80 | 56.25% | 1702.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 730 | 472 | 91 | 46.15% | 1511.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1134 | 659 | 96 | 57.29% | 1687.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1557 | 735 | 158 | 56.33% | 1938.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 573 | 392 | 42 | 42.86% | 739.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1049 | 630 | 52 | 51.92% | 2228.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 581 | 324 | 1 | 0.0% | 706.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 761 | 449 | 278 | 55.4% | 1429.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1787 | 560 | 689 | 47.61% | 1525.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 54 | 151 | 100 | 52.0% | 109.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1801 | 638 | 229 | 50.66% | 2288.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1707 | 571 | 45 | 62.22% | 1307.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 100 | 103 | 7 | 28.57% | 301.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 563 | 485 | 18 | 38.89% | 1746.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1541 | 468 | 458 | 46.29% | 995.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1639 | 647 | 175 | 56.0% | 1666.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 879 | 643 | 106 | 45.28% | 1140.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 631 | 392 | 43 | 55.81% | 1707.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 60 | 136 | 87 | 44.83% | 58.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 101 | 135 | 40 | 45.0% | 82.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1815 | 591 | 300 | 51.0% | 1725.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 156 | 183 | 80 | 47.5% | 588.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 165 | 200 | 11 | 54.55% | 516.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 95 | 101 | 14 | 50.0% | 211.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1034 | 619 | 201 | 52.74% | 1557.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 246 | 293 | 4 | 75.0% | 918.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 86 | 241 | 5 | 60.0% | 305.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1644 | 638 | 256 | 50.0% | 1730.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2182 | 803 | 85 | 58.82% | 1707.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 151 | 197 | 34 | 44.12% | 62.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 72 | 236 | 5 | 60.0% | 249.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1380 | 669 | 173 | 59.54% | 1961.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 702 | 472 | 51 | 43.14% | 952.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2057 | 635 | 541 | 51.39% | 1711.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 284 | 384 | 64 | 51.56% | 979.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 77 | 176 | 64 | 46.88% | 80.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 46 | 135 | 98 | 50.0% | 96.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1712 | 616 | 283 | 52.65% | 1544.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1325 | 651 | 349 | 46.42% | 1407.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 304 | 219 | 6 | 16.67% | 556.2 |
| IS | 7 | 534 | 344 | 388 | 44.85% | 524.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1427 | 621 | 275 | 47.27% | 1798.4 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 801 | 483 | 679 | 53.31% | 1559.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2123 | 563 | 832 | 46.88% | 1713.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 32 | 78 | 9 | 44.44% | 24.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2307 | 632 | 268 | 51.12% | 2054.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 72 | 92 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 121 | 231 | 7 | 42.86% | 102.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 317 | 303 | 144 | 51.39% | 784.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1478 | 642 | 14 | 42.86% | 1114.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 361 | 365 | 135 | 51.85% | 1017.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 479 | 471 | 241 | 48.55% | 821.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1519 | 554 | 127 | 48.03% | 962.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1902 | 743 | 232 | 54.74% | 1950.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 106 | 148 | 12 | 33.33% | 289.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1310 | 631 | 190 | 54.21% | 1701.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1181 | 645 | 165 | 52.12% | 1819.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 334 | 223 | 652 | 47.39% | 634.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1311 | 679 | 191 | 49.74% | 1785.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 277 | 202 | 9 | 33.33% | 854.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1953 | 669 | 390 | 48.97% | 1662.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 217 | 188 | 103 | 54.37% | 458.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1940 | 682 | 178 | 53.37% | 1329.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 83 | 113 | 26 | 46.15% | 65.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 523 | 432 | 125 | 48.8% | 963.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 210 | 382 | 102 | 54.9% | 445.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 291 | 262 | 118 | 49.15% | 417.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 544 | 449 | 85 | 55.29% | 1136.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 982 | 622 | 2 | 100.0% | 1945.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 563 | 354 | 124 | 54.03% | 1064.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1217 | 711 | 96 | 54.17% | 2535.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1086 | 677 | 90 | 55.56% | 1751.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2146 | 528 | 265 | 49.06% | 1741.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 93 | 185 | 95 | 47.37% | 417.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1502 | 495 | 122 | 43.44% | 988.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 379 | 310 | 6 | 16.67% | 333.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 933 | 573 | 283 | 49.12% | 1137.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 486 | 383 | 489 | 51.12% | 726.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 54 | 102 | 8 | 37.5% | 27.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 780 | 508 | 573 | 49.74% | 1100.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 17 | 55 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1117 | 658 | 176 | 53.98% | 1482.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 716 | 517 | 142 | 47.89% | 1212.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 383 | 416 | 51 | 45.1% | 920.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 416 | 256 | 10 | 60.0% | 785.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1763 | 630 | 273 | 49.08% | 1776.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 77 | 120 | 32 | 46.88% | 120.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 57 | 95 | 11 | 54.55% | 140.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 195 | 277 | 366 | 50.82% | 519.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 145 | 217 | 41 | 46.34% | 188.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 166 | 176 | 70 | 38.57% | 293.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1111 | 449 | 297 | 47.81% | 1333.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1340 | 644 | 283 | 48.41% | 1440.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 14 | 143 | 16 | 87.5% | 261.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 57 | 122 | 29 | 51.72% | 107.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 93 | 124 | 38 | 50.0% | 93.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1504 | 658 | 206 | 52.91% | 2189.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 177 | 247 | 15 | 46.67% | 701.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 358 | 472 | 140 | 49.29% | 628.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 651 | 549 | 180 | 53.89% | 1412.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1889 | 607 | 428 | 50.23% | 1698.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1836 | 628 | 315 | 50.79% | 1953.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 705 | 458 | 41 | 51.22% | 1211.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 501 | 387 | 93 | 46.24% | 737.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 875 | 370 | 82 | 35.37% | 1425.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1619 | 632 | 288 | 47.92% | 1674.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 553 | 563 | 143 | 49.65% | 1043.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 58 | 128 | 55 | 45.45% | 42.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 227 | 335 | 5 | 60.0% | 385.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 985 | 530 | 94 | 48.94% | 1432.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1010 | 591 | 105 | 57.14% | 1973.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 832 | 485 | 171 | 52.05% | 1195.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 667 | 374 | 107 | 51.4% | 1334.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1891 | 698 | 162 | 48.15% | 1996.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 844 | 564 | 62 | 50.0% | 1231.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2092 | 703 | 248 | 47.98% | 2228.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2286 | 640 | 297 | 52.53% | 1765.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 420 | 297 | 21 | 57.14% | 1264.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 353 | 405 | 70 | 45.71% | 865.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1609 | 676 | 513 | 53.02% | 1935.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1098 | 569 | 236 | 44.92% | 1101.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 124 | 177 | 12 | 33.33% | 65.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1220 | 661 | 247 | 54.66% | 2003.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 136 | 335 | 1 | 100.0% | 741.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 556 | 301 | 8 | 25.0% | 506.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 249 | 442 | 5 | 60.0% | 512.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1423 | 615 | 132 | 58.33% | 2256.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1002 | 459 | 542 | 47.05% | 805.7 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1191 | 681 | 515 | 50.29% | 1745.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 306 | 245 | 44 | 45.45% | 720.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1240 | 689 | 650 | 50.0% | 1804.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1403 | 457 | 515 | 47.18% | 1602.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 175 | 435 | 2 | 50.0% | 681.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1255 | 613 | 84 | 53.57% | 2007.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 142 | 195 | 6 | 83.33% | 1078.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 59 | 72 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 164 | 112 | 7 | 14.29% | 221.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 196 | 187 | 167 | 44.91% | 218.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1263 | 564 | 10 | 50.0% | 1184.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 69 | 124 | 4 | 25.0% | 74.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 873 | 447 | 24 | 50.0% | 1852.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 531 | 388 | 110 | 51.82% | 1646.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 110 | 159 | 77 | 44.16% | 160.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 864 | 642 | 528 | 53.79% | 1402.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 161 | 116 | 86 | 31.4% | 202.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 894 | 635 | 94 | 45.74% | 1513.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 432 | 339 | 121 | 54.55% | 1245.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1106 | 705 | 56 | 53.57% | 1455.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1801 | 743 | 39 | 53.85% | 1523.2 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1312 | 701 | 470 | 49.15% | 1660.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 144 | 194 | 9 | 11.11% | 160.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1129 | 569 | 84 | 52.38% | 1769.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1225 | 401 | 411 | 44.04% | 1452.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1220 | 355 | 3 | 0.0% | 510.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 549 | 530 | 195 | 55.9% | 1129.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1341 | 675 | 14 | 42.86% | 894.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 750 | 543 | 10 | 40.0% | 1495.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 113 | 112 | 10 | 20.0% | 336.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 764 | 572 | 382 | 56.81% | 1556.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 325 | 404 | 50 | 54.0% | 1185.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1891 | 722 | 250 | 54.8% | 1830.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 838 | 449 | 167 | 50.9% | 1153.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 538 | 503 | 191 | 45.03% | 972.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1687 | 561 | 102 | 48.04% | 1677.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 628 | 537 | 112 | 55.36% | 1193.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 191 | 197 | 64 | 48.44% | 353.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1488 | 674 | 78 | 47.44% | 1211.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1402 | 674 | 938 | 53.52% | 1746.8 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 278 | 350 | 1 | 100.0% | 1105.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 277 | 214 | 181 | 48.07% | 479.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1892 | 539 | 1328 | 47.97% | 1471.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 29 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 148 | 206 | 19 | 47.37% | 237.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 100 | 149 | 5 | 80.0% | 584.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 425 | 573 | 348 | 54.31% | 1128.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 124 | 142 | 77 | 44.16% | 98.6 |
| null | 0 | 2362 | 593 | 346 | 50.29% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 209 | 221 | 21 | 42.86% | 477.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 842 | 651 | 117 | 58.12% | 1947.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 118 | 167 | 6 | 66.67% | 559.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 32 | 64 | 5 | 20.0% | 2.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 923 | 501 | 398 | 50.5% | 1321.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 469 | 333 | 162 | 47.53% | 575.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 808 | 691 | 75 | 54.67% | 1619.1 |