| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 85324 | 3 | 7 | 116 | 182 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.3 | 10.67 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.46% | 100.0% | 71.43% | 58.62% | 53.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 4.0 | 3.43 | 2.43 | 2.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1166.05 | 1398 | 1188.29 | 1712.84 | 1583.18 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 580.96 | 788 | 883.0 | 909.0 | 846.0 |
| WN8 | 1300 | 1251 | 859 | 2145 (+2) | 1918 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 270 | 112 | 34 | 418 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.13 |
| Winrate | 44.44% | 34.82% | 41.18% | 41.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.48 | 1.44 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1377 | 1220 | 441 | 1255.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 2.73 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 504 | 417 | 287 | 463.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.83 | 5.52 | 6.03 | 5.76 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 75 | 73 | 308 | 116 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.97 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 45.21% | 61.04% | 37.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.44 | 0.78 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1452 | 1143 | 604 | 1328.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.33 | 1.12 | 0.96 | 2.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 566 | 450 | 418 | 411.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.8 | 6.01 | 7.39 | 6.37 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1108 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 985.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1839 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1465.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1247 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1303.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Legion_Ukraine_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Legion_Ukraine_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 492 | 515 | 163 | 50.31% | 794.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 852 | 524 | 284 | 44.72% | 798.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 30 | 280 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 479 | 613 | 5 | 60.0% | 702.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2373 | 850 | 226 | 50.0% | 2056.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 299 | 377 | 119 | 52.1% | 516.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1612 | 961 | 12 | 58.33% | 1791.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1635 | 709 | 139 | 47.48% | 1295.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1114 | 810 | 21 | 47.62% | 1473.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1972 | 606 | 379 | 48.28% | 1398.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 1846 | 740 | 151 | 51.66% | 1569.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 954 | 515 | 115 | 53.04% | 1324.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 168 | 149 | 16 | 31.25% | 297.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 612 | 380 | 669 | 52.47% | 1130.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 287 | 392 | 115 | 48.7% | 613.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 611 | 687 | 76 | 50.0% | 787.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1069 | 437 | 23 | 43.48% | 928.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1273 | 592 | 141 | 44.68% | 797.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1706 | 625 | 518 | 51.35% | 1230.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 750 | 607 | 72 | 61.11% | 1230.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1283 | 619 | 6 | 33.33% | 1238.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1600 | 847 | 37 | 51.35% | 1749.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 802 | 451 | 120 | 46.67% | 1162.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1600 | 644 | 594 | 44.11% | 1153.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1209 | 692 | 6 | 33.33% | 770.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 733 | 530 | 191 | 45.03% | 921.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 519 | 438 | 15 | 33.33% | 521.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1012 | 645 | 6 | 50.0% | 917.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1849 | 810 | 74 | 52.7% | 1422.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 185 | 442 | 4 | 50.0% | 1050.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 692 | 437 | 47 | 46.81% | 1050.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1786 | 821 | 78 | 52.56% | 1592.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 162 | 170 | 43 | 37.21% | 411.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 87 | 209 | 28 | 42.86% | 45.9 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2083 | 919 | 20 | 55.0% | 2034.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 716 | 489 | 96 | 58.33% | 1491.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 349 | 291 | 83 | 55.42% | 723.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1755 | 760 | 19 | 57.89% | 1507.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1072 | 580 | 1165 | 54.68% | 1537.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 668 | 424 | 140 | 52.86% | 1250.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1455 | 749 | 127 | 50.39% | 1388.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 785 | 560 | 23 | 56.52% | 1429.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1138 | 648 | 35 | 34.29% | 1093.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1761 | 561 | 1443 | 48.86% | 1385.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1516 | 481 | 358 | 49.16% | 1323.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2256 | 754 | 172 | 54.07% | 1779.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1885 | 901 | 5 | 60.0% | 2525.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 35 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 182 | 228 | 8 | 50.0% | 453.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 178 | 329 | 8 | 62.5% | 637.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 670 | 462 | 76 | 48.68% | 1014.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 777 | 469 | 34 | 50.0% | 1566.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1170 | 484 | 237 | 44.73% | 916.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1230 | 806 | 252 | 53.57% | 1685.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1419 | 867 | 87 | 52.87% | 1596.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 577 | 337 | 13 | 61.54% | 814.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1921 | 717 | 316 | 55.06% | 1450.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1042 | 553 | 269 | 45.72% | 1167.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 795 | 480 | 159 | 46.54% | 858.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1839 | 559 | 313 | 51.44% | 1608.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 250 | 300 | 33 | 42.42% | 784.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 467 | 356 | 47 | 57.45% | 1187.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 172 | 333 | 327 | 52.91% | 823.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 908 | 608 | 1062 | 51.22% | 1145.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1229 | 805 | 463 | 48.6% | 1309.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1851 | 834 | 166 | 50.0% | 1279.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2259 | 848 | 95 | 52.63% | 1869.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1116 | 575 | 182 | 41.76% | 1338.4 |
| A46 | 6 | 328 | 440 | 15 | 66.67% | 975.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 698 | 492 | 34 | 47.06% | 1357.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 793 | 488 | 581 | 53.7% | 1109.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1878 | 961 | 42 | 69.05% | 2042.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1553 | 739 | 76 | 47.37% | 1490.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 147 | 187 | 6 | 33.33% | 278.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 168 | 312 | 65 | 56.92% | 460.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 93 | 194 | 18 | 66.67% | 286.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 130 | 143 | 4 | 0.0% | 349.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 292 | 443 | 214 | 50.0% | 430.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1757 | 863 | 22 | 63.64% | 1558.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2248 | 818 | 50 | 44.0% | 1710.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1104 | 500 | 176 | 47.73% | 1013.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 610 | 438 | 171 | 53.8% | 1340.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1273 | 569 | 374 | 48.93% | 1146.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 788 | 412 | 106 | 48.11% | 1040.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2341 | 863 | 133 | 42.11% | 1494.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1294 | 679 | 40 | 52.5% | 1556.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 286 | 282 | 39 | 35.9% | 471.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1610 | 775 | 30 | 50.0% | 1276.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 244 | 215 | 246 | 47.15% | 472.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 756 | 491 | 56 | 64.29% | 1665.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 817 | 451 | 151 | 42.38% | 860.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 182 | 189 | 20 | 50.0% | 518.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 866 | 682 | 85 | 50.59% | 832.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2287 | 1149 | 4 | 75.0% | 1616.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1988 | 852 | 14 | 57.14% | 1785.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1537 | 722 | 67 | 41.79% | 1277.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 795 | 437 | 157 | 54.14% | 1075.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 190 | 256 | 32 | 46.88% | 367.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 2 | 65 | 9 | 44.44% | 54.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1171 | 760 | 68 | 60.29% | 1155.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 900 | 433 | 31 | 51.61% | 1006.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1869 | 809 | 27 | 51.85% | 1627.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 1695 | 637 | 9 | 33.33% | 1104.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 506 | 682 | 9 | 66.67% | 1650.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1733 | 876 | 71 | 60.56% | 1945.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1011 | 542 | 85 | 48.24% | 1315.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 813 | 597 | 60 | 56.67% | 953.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1527 | 543 | 146 | 41.78% | 1161.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2001 | 811 | 132 | 50.76% | 1478.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1083 | 456 | 128 | 48.44% | 1093.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 174 | 219 | 6 | 83.33% | 670.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1223 | 654 | 115 | 43.48% | 1258.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1314 | 1075 | 8 | 87.5% | 2248.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 949 | 516 | 168 | 52.38% | 1201.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 297 | 350 | 14 | 71.43% | 1544.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2112 | 812 | 311 | 53.38% | 1658.0 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1157 | 744 | 5 | 40.0% | 1520.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1691 | 802 | 11 | 27.27% | 1903.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 42 | 111 | 9 | 55.56% | 118.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2289 | 898 | 12 | 66.67% | 1811.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 185 | 151 | 2 | 0.0% | 698.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1998 | 749 | 45 | 44.44% | 1556.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 203 | 232 | 57 | 57.89% | 456.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1060 | 755 | 1971 | 50.74% | 1233.9 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2160 | 949 | 32 | 53.13% | 2116.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1604 | 885 | 52 | 57.69% | 1937.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1525 | 570 | 313 | 43.45% | 879.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1171 | 653 | 47 | 51.06% | 1070.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 308 | 275 | 130 | 43.85% | 508.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 875 | 591 | 37 | 43.24% | 1332.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 545 | 467 | 7 | 28.57% | 754.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 62 | 129 | 13 | 38.46% | 112.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1457 | 565 | 142 | 52.11% | 1288.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1750 | 758 | 60 | 43.33% | 1269.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1757 | 881 | 16 | 75.0% | 1936.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 104 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 591.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 839 | 641 | 1323 | 46.71% | 865.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2055 | 938 | 46 | 54.35% | 1593.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 18 | 41 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1895 | 783 | 86 | 47.67% | 1500.5 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 180 | 278 | 3 | 33.33% | 415.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 155 | 143 | 3 | 0.0% | 46.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 928 | 524 | 221 | 51.13% | 1408.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 345 | 395 | 100 | 43.0% | 494.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 711 | 561 | 41 | 53.66% | 1878.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 361 | 360 | 36 | 58.33% | 869.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 460 | 362 | 80 | 42.5% | 971.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1819 | 960 | 190 | 50.0% | 2143.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 161 | 246 | 18 | 77.78% | 470.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1505 | 579 | 1236 | 45.55% | 1147.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 66 | 189 | 25 | 52.0% | 108.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1895 | 903 | 26 | 53.85% | 1717.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1753 | 647 | 206 | 51.94% | 1301.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1271 | 599 | 65 | 44.62% | 1385.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 481 | 384 | 55 | 50.91% | 1398.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 700 | 469 | 282 | 49.65% | 864.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 470 | 266 | 79 | 44.3% | 999.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 526 | 475 | 13 | 46.15% | 2159.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 220 | 372 | 110 | 48.18% | 409.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1802 | 729 | 162 | 56.17% | 1307.5 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2081 | 961 | 3 | 66.67% | 1805.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 473 | 392 | 377 | 52.79% | 1123.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 320 | 335 | 81 | 41.98% | 1007.3 |
| IS | 7 | 570 | 446 | 291 | 42.96% | 557.6 |
| Miel | 8 | 1390 | 915 | 63 | 57.14% | 1720.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 303 | 274 | 14 | 28.57% | 256.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2084 | 817 | 92 | 50.0% | 1466.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1340 | 499 | 298 | 50.34% | 1055.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 91 | 181 | 24 | 45.83% | 213.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1354 | 633 | 8 | 25.0% | 1659.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1866 | 835 | 176 | 53.98% | 1427.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1349 | 534 | 406 | 46.8% | 1165.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1118 | 646 | 6 | 33.33% | 1008.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 254 | 249 | 39 | 48.72% | 613.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 169 | 215 | 8 | 50.0% | 524.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1184 | 635 | 52 | 50.0% | 1000.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 18 | 52 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2166 | 860 | 84 | 47.62% | 1447.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 314 | 226 | 1 | 0.0% | 923.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 763 | 605 | 21 | 47.62% | 1362.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1167 | 1009 | 7 | 57.14% | 2076.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2009 | 869 | 240 | 57.08% | 1667.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 694 | 478 | 65 | 53.85% | 1562.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1424 | 742 | 273 | 52.75% | 1561.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 137 | 109 | 1 | 0.0% | 279.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1111 | 834 | 13 | 61.54% | 1440.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 499 | 497 | 56 | 57.14% | 1684.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1354 | 691 | 13 | 46.15% | 1731.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1633 | 917 | 21 | 52.38% | 1745.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 861 | 560 | 74 | 56.76% | 1641.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 274 | 358 | 22 | 50.0% | 894.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 304 | 268 | 116 | 50.86% | 739.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 105 | 174 | 38 | 44.74% | 169.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1119 | 589 | 304 | 57.89% | 1530.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1805 | 824 | 122 | 50.82% | 1860.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1093 | 560 | 432 | 47.45% | 934.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1547 | 728 | 55 | 54.55% | 1833.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 257 | 302 | 2 | 50.0% | 1863.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1409 | 834 | 63 | 49.21% | 1762.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 959 | 609 | 67 | 49.25% | 1382.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 425 | 404 | 260 | 46.54% | 564.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 289 | 592 | 8 | 50.0% | 235.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1705 | 1197 | 1 | 100.0% | 3128.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 455 | 396 | 32 | 71.88% | 1506.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 613 | 548 | 6 | 66.67% | 985.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1087 | 741 | 204 | 52.45% | 1484.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1639 | 568 | 83 | 38.55% | 1039.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 613 | 445 | 63 | 58.73% | 1741.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 625 | 355 | 182 | 42.86% | 978.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 142 | 257 | 4 | 25.0% | 334.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 865 | 584 | 5630 | 53.75% | 1307.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 632 | 547 | 3 | 33.33% | 824.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 623 | 373 | 93 | 55.91% | 1080.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2548 | 925 | 122 | 48.36% | 1869.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 243 | 343 | 9 | 55.56% | 308.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1421 | 554 | 4 | 0.0% | 1291.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1814 | 704 | 54 | 42.59% | 1406.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1567 | 467 | 214 | 43.46% | 1004.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 280 | 318 | 28 | 53.57% | 1004.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 126 | 577 | 2 | 50.0% | 125.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1659 | 788 | 26 | 46.15% | 1655.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 45 | 105 | 146 | 41.78% | 8.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1335 | 855 | 10 | 60.0% | 1480.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 949 | 730 | 9 | 55.56% | 987.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 868 | 856 | 3 | 66.67% | 2507.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1440 | 610 | 215 | 50.23% | 1367.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1116 | 705 | 33 | 54.55% | 1665.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 163 | 216 | 34 | 67.65% | 541.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1068 | 578 | 16 | 18.75% | 1248.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 133 | 256 | 15 | 60.0% | 499.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 167 | 362 | 1 | 100.0% | 1008.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 974 | 555 | 44 | 40.91% | 831.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 869 | 452 | 175 | 50.29% | 1261.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 112 | 180 | 276 | 49.64% | 319.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 231 | 234 | 20 | 70.0% | 956.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 294 | 284 | 7 | 57.14% | 1015.4 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 89 | 128 | 5 | 40.0% | 56.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1705 | 638 | 670 | 49.4% | 1387.7 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 533 | 627 | 4 | 50.0% | 1576.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 391 | 288 | 22 | 54.55% | 881.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 522 | 603 | 18 | 44.44% | 508.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1463 | 589 | 44 | 47.73% | 1011.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1257 | 737 | 343 | 51.9% | 1482.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2043 | 907 | 59 | 59.32% | 1621.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1338 | 626 | 211 | 54.5% | 1628.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 164 | 294 | 5 | 80.0% | 777.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2016 | 749 | 27 | 29.63% | 1943.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1124 | 437 | 1207 | 49.3% | 1026.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 269 | 241 | 30 | 43.33% | 215.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1645 | 799 | 42 | 45.24% | 1945.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1139 | 944 | 8 | 75.0% | 2667.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1866 | 700 | 241 | 49.79% | 1316.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1965 | 787 | 378 | 49.74% | 1658.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 712 | 518 | 90 | 52.22% | 831.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1656 | 811 | 173 | 52.02% | 1481.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 146 | 243 | 6 | 83.33% | 765.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 313 | 363 | 138 | 47.1% | 295.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1403 | 828 | 36 | 61.11% | 1485.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 836 | 383 | 532 | 48.31% | 1182.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1473 | 554 | 1401 | 50.68% | 1640.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1967 | 555 | 1397 | 51.25% | 1594.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1283 | 553 | 260 | 49.23% | 1146.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1854 | 853 | 35 | 60.0% | 1190.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 297 | 338 | 13 | 53.85% | 968.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1613 | 674 | 544 | 48.9% | 1187.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 151 | 205 | 120 | 50.83% | 585.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2114 | 780 | 54 | 44.44% | 1526.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1769 | 650 | 82 | 43.9% | 1267.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1583 | 616 | 124 | 52.42% | 1612.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 688 | 487 | 160 | 50.63% | 1022.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1818 | 722 | 33 | 51.52% | 1533.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 898 | 489 | 197 | 50.76% | 917.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1401 | 883 | 109 | 55.96% | 2067.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 178 | 174 | 27 | 59.26% | 484.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 9 | 129 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 347 | 327 | 43 | 53.49% | 859.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1758 | 773 | 344 | 49.71% | 1594.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 851 | 547 | 113 | 51.33% | 1381.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 677 | 478 | 8 | 62.5% | 1784.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 603 | 503 | 3129 | 52.38% | 1260.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 214 | 273 | 7 | 57.14% | 1219.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2024 | 794 | 85 | 34.12% | 1006.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 394 | 339 | 102 | 51.96% | 867.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1338 | 602 | 1535 | 51.01% | 1287.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 58 | 309 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 550 | 398 | 2286 | 49.3% | 1019.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1092 | 692 | 62 | 50.0% | 1372.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 821 | 663 | 17 | 64.71% | 1881.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 581 | 437 | 252 | 49.21% | 579.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 574 | 541 | 378 | 46.83% | 676.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1413 | 782 | 228 | 53.95% | 1540.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 425 | 480 | 34 | 44.12% | 989.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 814 | 479 | 85 | 47.06% | 1119.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1198 | 628 | 205 | 51.71% | 1696.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 459 | 274 | 15 | 53.33% | 917.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1655 | 584 | 344 | 53.2% | 1672.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 343 | 384 | 14 | 57.14% | 1320.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 95 | 184 | 2 | 50.0% | 326.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1631 | 850 | 42 | 50.0% | 1948.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 289 | 228 | 184 | 40.22% | 361.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 384 | 305 | 186 | 46.77% | 493.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 537 | 414 | 78 | 50.0% | 916.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2002 | 784 | 167 | 47.9% | 1559.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1419 | 798 | 54 | 64.81% | 1521.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 530 | 577 | 81 | 54.32% | 1572.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 42 | 183 | 7 | 57.14% | 177.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1274 | 773 | 10 | 60.0% | 1037.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1566 | 819 | 7 | 57.14% | 1712.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1549 | 703 | 65 | 46.15% | 1619.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 26 | 92 | 4 | 50.0% | 111.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 614 | 520 | 48 | 62.5% | 1360.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1784 | 560 | 1043 | 48.61% | 1369.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1534 | 731 | 41 | 51.22% | 1423.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1707 | 598 | 387 | 52.45% | 1410.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 639 | 409 | 2 | 0.0% | 2189.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1197 | 574 | 137 | 46.72% | 984.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 302 | 291 | 24 | 45.83% | 871.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 626 | 681 | 1898 | 51.26% | 1192.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 780 | 485 | 1238 | 51.21% | 1474.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 254 | 362 | 65 | 47.69% | 696.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1677 | 832 | 573 | 55.85% | 1886.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1389 | 1019 | 3 | 100.0% | 1469.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 11 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1733 | 576 | 1600 | 49.44% | 1256.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1310 | 913 | 19 | 57.89% | 1652.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 938 | 544 | 63 | 50.79% | 1362.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 367 | 391 | 20 | 65.0% | 1364.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 873 | 615 | 2767 | 48.79% | 899.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1771 | 638 | 61 | 47.54% | 1519.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2069 | 802 | 21 | 57.14% | 1622.2 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 634 | 740 | 7 | 42.86% | 2502.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1263 | 709 | 274 | 53.28% | 1013.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1196 | 755 | 122 | 61.48% | 2150.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 400 | 441 | 3 | 66.67% | 1751.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1752 | 826 | 17 | 29.41% | 2268.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 722 | 485 | 412 | 54.61% | 1297.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 76 | 142 | 26 | 57.69% | 298.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 575 | 458 | 82 | 50.0% | 901.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1189 | 575 | 2246 | 51.87% | 1417.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1838 | 753 | 41 | 63.41% | 1385.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 109 | 179 | 37 | 45.95% | 253.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1262 | 749 | 30 | 50.0% | 1373.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 864 | 704 | 1229 | 52.89% | 1593.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1998 | 946 | 20 | 55.0% | 2044.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 383 | 511 | 29 | 68.97% | 1184.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 216 | 250 | 224 | 51.34% | 978.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1510 | 566 | 1304 | 48.24% | 1209.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 676 | 509 | 48 | 62.5% | 1339.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1529 | 836 | 62 | 48.39% | 2104.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 679 | 397 | 2 | 100.0% | 3348.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1820 | 653 | 833 | 49.58% | 1386.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1375 | 548 | 1897 | 48.55% | 1124.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1995 | 725 | 287 | 54.01% | 1432.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1681 | 909 | 67 | 61.19% | 1698.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 139 | 327 | 18 | 55.56% | 269.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 698 | 505 | 29 | 41.38% | 985.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1582 | 714 | 8 | 50.0% | 1762.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 196 | 216 | 8 | 25.0% | 1007.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2022 | 831 | 88 | 50.0% | 1759.7 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 278 | 289 | 33 | 39.39% | 479.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 227 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 191.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 239 | 334 | 1 | 100.0% | 1391.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1119 | 514 | 36 | 63.89% | 1197.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1656 | 659 | 247 | 57.09% | 1703.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1745 | 760 | 41 | 48.78% | 1119.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 705 | 449 | 66 | 46.97% | 1390.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1287 | 589 | 169 | 50.3% | 1523.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1114 | 535 | 321 | 52.34% | 1058.7 |
| ARMT | 5 | 466 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 948.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 314 | 261 | 18 | 44.44% | 1057.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1960 | 854 | 92 | 47.83% | 1532.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1454 | 906 | 23 | 60.87% | 2202.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 227 | 215 | 12 | 41.67% | 710.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 238 | 223 | 175 | 47.43% | 504.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1514 | 545 | 643 | 50.39% | 1857.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 311 | 511 | 9 | 44.44% | 711.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 819 | 478 | 17 | 64.71% | 1117.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1986 | 673 | 250 | 46.4% | 1378.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1024 | 651 | 373 | 51.74% | 1193.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 357 | 406 | 77 | 54.55% | 1125.9 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1653 | 1094 | 8 | 75.0% | 2660.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 264 | 340 | 49 | 61.22% | 1048.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1550 | 806 | 155 | 49.03% | 1477.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1751 | 826 | 22 | 50.0% | 1512.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 772 | 627 | 165 | 46.67% | 656.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1312 | 839 | 7 | 42.86% | 1401.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 519 | 284 | 4 | 25.0% | 256.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 179 | 189 | 6 | 66.67% | 709.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1500 | 756 | 50 | 50.0% | 1353.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1809 | 805 | 212 | 50.0% | 1723.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1674 | 737 | 102 | 44.12% | 1136.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 142 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 682.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 219 | 274 | 11 | 54.55% | 721.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1684 | 615 | 1237 | 51.09% | 1390.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1443 | 1051 | 14 | 78.57% | 1714.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 517 | 438 | 229 | 51.09% | 800.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 259 | 290 | 20 | 60.0% | 675.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1154 | 551 | 186 | 50.54% | 1196.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 209 | 250 | 1 | 100.0% | 1070.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 661 | 575 | 16 | 43.75% | 1157.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 208 | 260 | 11 | 63.64% | 1081.7 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1427 | 771 | 15 | 46.67% | 1785.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1856 | 926 | 61 | 63.93% | 2102.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1110 | 621 | 8 | 37.5% | 842.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2880 | 997 | 34 | 55.88% | 2098.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1349 | 609 | 594 | 51.52% | 1512.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1938 | 729 | 484 | 50.41% | 1471.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 51 | 200 | 3 | 66.67% | 213.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 101 | 223 | 1 | 100.0% | 534.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 899 | 478 | 70 | 42.86% | 1232.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 377 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 488.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1714 | 857 | 45 | 53.33% | 1496.7 |
| null | 0 | 2036 | 549 | 236 | 49.15% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1061 | 580 | 49 | 42.86% | 1508.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 568 | 546 | 198 | 48.48% | 702.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 789 | 500 | 80 | 58.75% | 1247.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1222 | 757 | 655 | 49.47% | 1462.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 428 | 328 | 38 | 44.74% | 1038.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 967 | 369 | 385 | 45.45% | 998.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1848 | 692 | 668 | 48.5% | 1483.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2108 | 800 | 206 | 53.4% | 1553.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 576 | 447 | 137 | 52.55% | 1137.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 723 | 632 | 23 | 47.83% | 1148.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1385 | 576 | 218 | 51.38% | 1079.1 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 523 | 495 | 5 | 20.0% | 353.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1133 | 649 | 2 | 50.0% | 1302.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1576 | 533 | 30 | 23.33% | 1149.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1422 | 597 | 917 | 50.82% | 1313.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 928 | 573 | 49 | 44.9% | 660.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 512 | 434 | 84 | 51.19% | 1392.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 923 | 735 | 23 | 56.52% | 843.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 518 | 391 | 108 | 52.78% | 700.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1179 | 507 | 9 | 11.11% | 938.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 964 | 682 | 104 | 57.69% | 1215.7 |