| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53675 | 0 | 24 | 51 | 260 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.86 | 0.0 | 9.71 | 9.49 | 9.3 |
| Winrate | 51.99% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 49.02% | 48.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.98 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1347.18 | 0 | 1603.83 | 1696.29 | 1636.23 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.06 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 724.19 | 0 | 785.0 | 795.0 | 778.0 |
| WN8 | 1644 | 0 | 1374 | 1481 | 1318 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 619 | 308 | 203 | 1215 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.52 |
| Winrate | 45.23% | 47.73% | 53.69% | 48.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.67 | 1.09 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1571 | 1165 | 662 | 1286.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.33 | 4.35 | 0.98 | 2.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 695 | 672 | 501 | 659.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.88 | 8.64 | 9.61 | 8.43 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 495 | 574 | 640 | 622 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.71 |
| Winrate | 38.79% | 48.08% | 65.31% | 43.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.88 | 1.0 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1553 | 1163 | 751 | 1584.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.09 | 1.25 | 2.07 | 0.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 612 | 628 | 519 | 674.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.65 | 7.22 | 7.32 | 9.22 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_LaFaucheuse_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_LaFaucheuse_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 364 | 452 | 14 | 28.57% | 322.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1324 | 751 | 181 | 51.93% | 1667.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1193 | 644 | 7 | 28.57% | 1186.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 718 | 639 | 210 | 60.48% | 1662.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1320 | 816 | 59 | 54.24% | 1558.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1032 | 712 | 56 | 53.57% | 1336.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 908 | 637 | 66 | 42.42% | 1190.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2125 | 743 | 865 | 50.87% | 1727.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 714 | 597 | 122 | 54.1% | 1362.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1107 | 628 | 583 | 49.4% | 1634.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 694 | 496 | 249 | 51.41% | 1239.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 665 | 695 | 321 | 60.44% | 1986.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1937 | 683 | 48 | 41.67% | 1176.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1774 | 620 | 113 | 39.82% | 1040.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 995 | 736 | 236 | 54.66% | 1813.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 649 | 468 | 8 | 37.5% | 1458.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 976 | 707 | 75 | 49.33% | 1617.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 480 | 506 | 49 | 53.06% | 1008.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1374 | 732 | 5 | 60.0% | 1074.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1243 | 759 | 310 | 51.61% | 1921.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2031 | 796 | 104 | 41.35% | 1335.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 476 | 493 | 67 | 56.72% | 1516.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 480 | 443 | 30 | 63.33% | 757.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 151 | 260 | 43 | 55.81% | 465.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 307 | 387 | 6 | 50.0% | 706.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 892 | 743 | 46 | 52.17% | 1992.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1488 | 786 | 52 | 59.62% | 1216.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1196 | 772 | 304 | 52.63% | 1754.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 923 | 627 | 648 | 56.02% | 1955.5 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2131 | 926 | 15 | 46.67% | 1315.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 857 | 593 | 32 | 46.88% | 1719.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1654 | 873 | 66 | 63.64% | 1552.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1706 | 841 | 1278 | 52.58% | 2163.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1895 | 803 | 290 | 56.21% | 1597.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1245 | 797 | 476 | 57.14% | 1923.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 995 | 722 | 237 | 47.26% | 1882.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 56 | 193 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1172 | 732 | 243 | 51.85% | 1416.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 251 | 331 | 63 | 55.56% | 738.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 846 | 615 | 44 | 52.27% | 1496.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1398 | 672 | 188 | 45.21% | 1150.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 247 | 199 | 7 | 14.29% | 550.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 939 | 717 | 48 | 54.17% | 1125.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 860 | 552 | 64 | 34.38% | 679.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 756 | 524 | 163 | 49.08% | 1093.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1252 | 771 | 124 | 58.87% | 1920.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1447 | 824 | 565 | 55.58% | 1890.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1100 | 782 | 25 | 68.0% | 1148.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 994 | 618 | 94 | 43.62% | 1163.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2012 | 740 | 350 | 48.57% | 1739.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1137 | 750 | 37 | 43.24% | 1430.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 543 | 465 | 17 | 41.18% | 639.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 798 | 628 | 25 | 40.0% | 659.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1471 | 886 | 85 | 45.88% | 2290.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1240 | 770 | 457 | 54.49% | 1725.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1403 | 806 | 102 | 53.92% | 1314.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1661 | 1122 | 6 | 83.33% | 1806.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1528 | 770 | 219 | 50.23% | 1361.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 140 | 386 | 72 | 52.78% | 318.8 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1518 | 845 | 55 | 47.27% | 1871.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 958 | 595 | 139 | 43.17% | 1206.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 108 | 248 | 18 | 55.56% | 230.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 174 | 230 | 6 | 33.33% | 670.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 475 | 582 | 83 | 51.81% | 873.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1451 | 686 | 3 | 33.33% | 679.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1568 | 735 | 897 | 51.28% | 1848.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 68 | 190 | 13 | 23.08% | 30.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1583 | 747 | 139 | 50.36% | 1490.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 156 | 347 | 66 | 54.55% | 638.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1265 | 814 | 33 | 48.48% | 1028.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 713 | 438 | 14 | 28.57% | 728.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2010 | 835 | 24 | 45.83% | 1155.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1237 | 740 | 297 | 48.82% | 1467.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1445 | 823 | 15 | 60.0% | 1385.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1373 | 772 | 12 | 58.33% | 1099.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1256 | 833 | 164 | 63.41% | 2034.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1049 | 854 | 67 | 68.66% | 1965.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 211 | 201 | 9 | 22.22% | 265.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1237 | 723 | 13 | 46.15% | 1395.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 297 | 373 | 21 | 61.9% | 1234.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1209 | 743 | 131 | 51.15% | 1803.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 969 | 644 | 7 | 42.86% | 806.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1102 | 694 | 162 | 56.17% | 1754.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1549 | 763 | 50 | 54.0% | 1245.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 710 | 638 | 183 | 54.64% | 1513.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1382 | 903 | 160 | 60.62% | 1950.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 575 | 607 | 69 | 42.03% | 1529.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1560 | 760 | 79 | 48.1% | 1263.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 976 | 660 | 125 | 48.0% | 1176.8 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1326 | 815 | 352 | 56.53% | 1750.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2050 | 745 | 199 | 49.75% | 1868.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1103 | 559 | 94 | 40.43% | 957.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1595 | 776 | 99 | 41.41% | 1429.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1237 | 707 | 371 | 50.13% | 1414.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1489 | 792 | 53 | 49.06% | 1329.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 78 | 266 | 5 | 100.0% | 350.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1541 | 882 | 608 | 59.54% | 2120.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1700 | 733 | 61 | 50.82% | 1003.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 420 | 427 | 45 | 48.89% | 1017.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1377 | 837 | 951 | 54.47% | 1729.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 959 | 632 | 95 | 54.74% | 1433.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1621 | 719 | 42 | 42.86% | 1287.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2267 | 845 | 58 | 44.83% | 1453.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 394 | 453 | 17 | 58.82% | 914.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 1587 | 705 | 332 | 47.89% | 1181.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1623 | 804 | 94 | 48.94% | 1339.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1284 | 680 | 105 | 43.81% | 1197.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2082 | 770 | 1022 | 50.78% | 1836.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1219 | 673 | 63 | 46.03% | 1094.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1479 | 648 | 6 | 33.33% | 840.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1267 | 640 | 12 | 41.67% | 949.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1773 | 832 | 456 | 55.92% | 1763.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1342 | 720 | 122 | 52.46% | 1746.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1395 | 800 | 762 | 49.34% | 1580.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1899 | 794 | 108 | 52.78% | 1525.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 110 | 187 | 8 | 50.0% | 457.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1796 | 718 | 75 | 45.33% | 1325.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2026 | 862 | 334 | 53.59% | 2247.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1105 | 622 | 343 | 49.27% | 1700.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 504 | 343 | 12 | 16.67% | 309.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 667 | 704 | 20 | 65.0% | 1638.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1675 | 853 | 28 | 53.57% | 1446.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 595 | 589 | 47 | 51.06% | 1955.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 598 | 560 | 50 | 62.0% | 1728.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1960 | 774 | 1377 | 50.25% | 1690.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2094 | 815 | 61 | 44.26% | 1497.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 940 | 627 | 44 | 45.45% | 823.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1184 | 827 | 340 | 57.65% | 1899.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 530 | 430 | 50 | 58.0% | 1207.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2080 | 812 | 464 | 50.65% | 1900.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 348 | 516 | 69 | 50.72% | 842.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 636 | 623 | 17 | 52.94% | 1132.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 635 | 565 | 159 | 53.46% | 1637.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 321 | 384 | 233 | 42.49% | 1059.7 |
| IS | 7 | 896 | 640 | 210 | 52.38% | 1250.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1639 | 671 | 49 | 36.73% | 874.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1727 | 741 | 456 | 47.81% | 1599.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1037 | 641 | 34 | 41.18% | 943.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 132 | 224 | 3 | 33.33% | 371.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1640 | 681 | 59 | 40.68% | 980.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 50 | 301 | 3 | 100.0% | 264.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 274 | 341 | 11 | 45.45% | 581.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 160 | 303 | 41 | 51.22% | 457.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 995 | 590 | 4 | 25.0% | 1098.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 780 | 511 | 966 | 48.03% | 1461.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1458 | 748 | 67 | 43.28% | 1238.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 128 | 254 | 27 | 37.04% | 422.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 489 | 865 | 2 | 100.0% | 599.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1082 | 775 | 437 | 60.87% | 2406.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1385 | 860 | 1143 | 58.01% | 2078.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 100 | 175 | 31 | 32.26% | 4.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 571 | 494 | 36 | 36.11% | 724.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1226 | 675 | 32 | 43.75% | 1596.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 201 | 244 | 26 | 34.62% | 298.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 717 | 567 | 179 | 53.07% | 1229.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1245 | 870 | 94 | 59.57% | 1787.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1661 | 748 | 809 | 49.57% | 1712.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 76 | 94 | 3 | 0.0% | 220.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 789 | 645 | 10 | 50.0% | 882.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 513 | 663 | 35 | 48.57% | 1018.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1380 | 660 | 157 | 42.04% | 1289.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 660 | 556 | 16 | 31.25% | 631.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 874 | 575 | 3 | 0.0% | 955.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 519 | 403 | 456 | 53.95% | 1347.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 945 | 682 | 45 | 60.0% | 1938.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 828 | 699 | 24 | 70.83% | 1681.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 774 | 578 | 75 | 49.33% | 1412.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 1960 | 794 | 79 | 40.51% | 1121.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 631 | 655 | 85 | 51.76% | 1112.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1272 | 759 | 61 | 55.74% | 1221.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1724 | 722 | 143 | 43.36% | 1185.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1979 | 710 | 171 | 54.39% | 1586.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 799 | 422 | 4 | 25.0% | 921.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 775 | 454 | 6 | 16.67% | 1057.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1585 | 874 | 11 | 63.64% | 1508.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 116 | 306 | 44 | 65.91% | 706.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1452 | 645 | 66 | 31.82% | 1019.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1125 | 706 | 45 | 53.33% | 1402.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1675 | 783 | 161 | 51.55% | 1546.8 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1267 | 779 | 182 | 51.1% | 1808.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1397 | 864 | 27 | 55.56% | 2082.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 139 | 310 | 7 | 71.43% | 466.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 878 | 716 | 247 | 55.06% | 1547.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 279 | 219 | 62 | 48.39% | 611.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 235 | 305 | 49 | 57.14% | 1058.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1140 | 640 | 52 | 50.0% | 1197.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1743 | 827 | 123 | 54.47% | 1787.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 65 | 206 | 7 | 42.86% | 25.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 81 | 195 | 21 | 52.38% | 132.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1635 | 787 | 103 | 48.54% | 1231.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 976 | 802 | 498 | 53.82% | 2346.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1640 | 681 | 338 | 44.97% | 1230.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 309 | 290 | 2 | 0.0% | 545.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1876 | 896 | 781 | 59.03% | 2005.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 127 | 338 | 107 | 43.93% | 175.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1810 | 791 | 84 | 53.57% | 1394.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1598 | 887 | 69 | 52.17% | 2173.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1096 | 681 | 85 | 40.0% | 1203.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1947 | 718 | 61 | 42.62% | 1260.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1162 | 542 | 15 | 20.0% | 1016.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1260 | 623 | 8 | 37.5% | 945.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 571 | 547 | 11 | 72.73% | 940.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1230 | 694 | 509 | 44.99% | 1263.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1339 | 456 | 17 | 11.76% | 654.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1327 | 732 | 69 | 42.03% | 1053.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 799 | 508 | 86 | 30.23% | 806.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1570 | 832 | 208 | 52.88% | 1660.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 156 | 267 | 13 | 61.54% | 754.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 915 | 777 | 217 | 58.06% | 1972.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1495 | 739 | 225 | 52.44% | 1763.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 840 | 662 | 314 | 53.82% | 1792.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 824 | 654 | 30 | 50.0% | 768.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1870 | 843 | 53 | 54.72% | 1196.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 220 | 308 | 26 | 69.23% | 757.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1699 | 650 | 380 | 46.05% | 1197.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1847 | 753 | 83 | 43.37% | 1151.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1614 | 777 | 159 | 49.06% | 1466.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1054 | 686 | 115 | 46.09% | 1812.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1187 | 850 | 3 | 66.67% | 1644.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1363 | 860 | 451 | 54.1% | 2011.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1450 | 744 | 404 | 50.0% | 1659.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1279 | 841 | 521 | 56.05% | 1882.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 129 | 217 | 9 | 44.44% | 592.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1806 | 829 | 942 | 49.15% | 1650.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 520 | 629 | 181 | 52.49% | 957.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 419 | 375 | 135 | 56.3% | 1028.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1494 | 735 | 233 | 49.36% | 1430.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 294 | 454 | 49 | 61.22% | 1272.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 850 | 689 | 235 | 58.72% | 1952.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1166 | 675 | 99 | 39.39% | 1284.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 610 | 554 | 203 | 56.65% | 1364.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 947 | 582 | 5 | 60.0% | 1121.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 926 | 722 | 14 | 71.43% | 1388.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1057 | 741 | 15 | 46.67% | 1762.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 159 | 311 | 33 | 57.58% | 700.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 183 | 269 | 66 | 46.97% | 540.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1567 | 743 | 305 | 49.51% | 1517.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1623 | 705 | 238 | 49.16% | 1186.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 828 | 698 | 58 | 60.34% | 1727.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 854 | 750 | 60 | 55.0% | 2009.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2035 | 761 | 110 | 48.18% | 1731.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1064 | 816 | 68 | 57.35% | 1884.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 225 | 446 | 28 | 53.57% | 500.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 742 | 641 | 32 | 50.0% | 1071.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1143 | 795 | 75 | 60.0% | 1802.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 107 | 287 | 4 | 50.0% | 388.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 858 | 685 | 169 | 52.66% | 2011.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2029 | 711 | 128 | 45.31% | 1620.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 463 | 519 | 68 | 55.88% | 1454.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1141 | 694 | 14 | 50.0% | 1703.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1133 | 621 | 67 | 41.79% | 792.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1981 | 721 | 9 | 33.33% | 1420.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1056 | 712 | 28 | 53.57% | 1364.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 694 | 1136 | 1 | 100.0% | 2071.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1448 | 627 | 61 | 39.34% | 1078.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1569 | 901 | 212 | 55.19% | 2122.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 605 | 714 | 46 | 56.52% | 1116.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1080 | 756 | 1497 | 56.91% | 2360.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 437 | 582 | 158 | 57.59% | 1699.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1496 | 774 | 85 | 54.12% | 1528.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1443 | 671 | 30 | 50.0% | 907.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1137 | 711 | 14 | 35.71% | 1167.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 929 | 374 | 2 | 0.0% | 1350.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 826 | 712 | 154 | 53.25% | 1480.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 30 | 107 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 754 | 548 | 35 | 45.71% | 1149.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 876 | 681 | 97 | 56.7% | 1639.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1160 | 745 | 69 | 52.17% | 1226.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1024 | 652 | 90 | 43.33% | 1099.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 983 | 819 | 328 | 66.16% | 2151.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 172 | 326 | 20 | 50.0% | 933.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 809 | 629 | 111 | 45.95% | 1464.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1415 | 774 | 1146 | 53.66% | 1755.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 868 | 677 | 6 | 50.0% | 421.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 100 | 226 | 26 | 61.54% | 343.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1211 | 698 | 85 | 44.71% | 1198.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 193 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 438 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 147.9 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1385 | 866 | 569 | 55.54% | 1943.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1552 | 772 | 98 | 47.96% | 1927.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1654 | 740 | 144 | 52.08% | 1297.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 656 | 427 | 630 | 51.59% | 1287.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2030 | 772 | 153 | 45.75% | 1520.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 532 | 481 | 85 | 43.53% | 992.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1541 | 574 | 19 | 31.58% | 730.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1527 | 853 | 35 | 60.0% | 1465.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 109 | 370 | 33 | 51.52% | 144.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 175 | 255 | 13 | 30.77% | 847.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 338 | 456 | 6 | 50.0% | 1309.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 843 | 681 | 60 | 58.33% | 1447.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 89 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 180.5 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 615 | 719 | 53 | 73.58% | 1960.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1520 | 860 | 42 | 61.9% | 2128.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 768 | 680 | 70 | 62.86% | 1692.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1162 | 714 | 49 | 46.94% | 1147.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1611 | 681 | 101 | 49.5% | 1347.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1975 | 780 | 815 | 50.67% | 1688.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 243 | 196 | 14 | 42.86% | 802.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1140 | 704 | 67 | 49.25% | 1153.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 746 | 601 | 9 | 44.44% | 678.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 117 | 295 | 99 | 40.4% | 331.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1614 | 736 | 882 | 53.85% | 1954.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 799 | 724 | 26 | 69.23% | 1629.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 883 | 710 | 216 | 57.41% | 1751.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2128 | 797 | 135 | 45.19% | 1442.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 410 | 496 | 85 | 43.53% | 1032.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 169 | 349 | 96 | 52.08% | 494.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1246 | 576 | 25 | 32.0% | 1044.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1585 | 791 | 252 | 57.14% | 1566.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1101 | 656 | 54 | 42.59% | 788.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 708 | 559 | 23 | 47.83% | 720.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 138 | 228 | 9 | 77.78% | 536.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 902 | 589 | 14 | 42.86% | 809.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1059 | 519 | 24 | 33.33% | 588.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1312 | 537 | 20 | 25.0% | 930.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 131 | 258 | 13 | 69.23% | 579.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 190 | 272 | 9 | 33.33% | 911.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1704 | 630 | 8 | 25.0% | 1196.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1955 | 758 | 988 | 48.28% | 1613.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 830 | 709 | 180 | 51.11% | 1526.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 130 | 223 | 9 | 44.44% | 382.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1667 | 709 | 63 | 46.03% | 1372.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1825 | 789 | 32 | 43.75% | 1105.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1639 | 838 | 554 | 58.48% | 1812.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 120 | 313 | 30 | 53.33% | 174.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 906 | 762 | 27 | 62.96% | 1477.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 609 | 462 | 31 | 48.39% | 1509.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1428 | 727 | 42 | 50.0% | 1243.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1576 | 960 | 235 | 58.3% | 2444.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 889 | 646 | 102 | 46.08% | 892.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 287 | 277 | 40 | 52.5% | 1144.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1009 | 614 | 18 | 27.78% | 1366.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1012 | 769 | 69 | 60.87% | 1854.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1187 | 832 | 2 | 50.0% | 1422.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1873 | 728 | 342 | 47.66% | 1451.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 889 | 1004 | 1 | 100.0% | 567.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 676 | 606 | 97 | 54.64% | 1339.9 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 602 | 275 | 2 | 0.0% | 435.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1692 | 775 | 839 | 50.06% | 1699.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1796 | 738 | 167 | 47.9% | 1497.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1563 | 791 | 43 | 58.14% | 1261.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1530 | 792 | 56 | 55.36% | 1408.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 366 | 515 | 135 | 53.33% | 875.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 284 | 285 | 116 | 50.0% | 642.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1476 | 629 | 11 | 27.27% | 1716.8 |