| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17776 | 51 | 82 | 97 | 162 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.28 | 10.1 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.65% | 62.75% | 54.88% | 56.7% | 52.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.34 | 1.0 | 0.84 | 0.78 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 2368.2 | 2705 | 2899.56 | 3051.8 | 2865.1 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 916.23 | 1016 | 976.0 | 1008.0 | 958.0 |
| WN8 | 2542 | 2461 (-1) | 2395 (-1) | 2786 (+2) | 2665 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1942 | 0 | 0 | 1942.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 159 | 0 | 0 | 159.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 21.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 3029 | 0 | 0 | 1077.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1341 | 0 | 0 | 681.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 18.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.39 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2453 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1582.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3468 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1833.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1870 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1400.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3143 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 2349.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2448 | 13 | 20 | 65.0% | 2286.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2752 | 12 | 19 | 63.16% | 2890.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_KypkyJIb][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_KypkyJIb.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1075 | 804 | 74 | 51.35% | 2393.6 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 146 | 268 | 3 | 33.33% | 448.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1705 | 994 | 21 | 52.38% | 2315.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2032 | 1063 | 18 | 72.22% | 3125.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1339 | 698 | 80 | 50.0% | 2462.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2875 | 982 | 196 | 49.49% | 2140.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2835 | 953 | 169 | 55.03% | 2627.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1022 | 853 | 30 | 56.67% | 2164.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 364 | 440 | 25 | 52.0% | 1257.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2418 | 882 | 189 | 58.2% | 2703.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 342 | 926 | 1 | 100.0% | 2515.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2239 | 1014 | 49 | 53.06% | 2316.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1502 | 759 | 73 | 50.68% | 1613.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3199 | 874 | 251 | 51.79% | 2642.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1445 | 723 | 7 | 28.57% | 1502.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2764 | 1058 | 38 | 50.0% | 2944.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2844 | 948 | 262 | 53.44% | 2700.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2122 | 1041 | 59 | 61.02% | 2999.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 620 | 507 | 126 | 69.84% | 3127.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1490 | 889 | 25 | 60.0% | 2643.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1808 | 1127 | 7 | 57.14% | 4441.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1915 | 697 | 174 | 52.3% | 2040.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1282 | 760 | 16 | 56.25% | 1569.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 104 | 109 | 2 | 0.0% | 385.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2510 | 1090 | 56 | 73.21% | 2664.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1451 | 910 | 553 | 56.78% | 2003.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 2113 | 1130 | 21 | 76.19% | 2796.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1991 | 982 | 63 | 52.38% | 2397.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2308 | 762 | 5 | 20.0% | 2778.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 2068 | 1148 | 101 | 68.32% | 3429.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1201 | 923 | 4 | 100.0% | 3502.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2510 | 960 | 30 | 60.0% | 1866.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1980 | 1053 | 36 | 63.89% | 2752.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2484 | 1040 | 92 | 57.61% | 2670.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2898 | 919 | 230 | 57.83% | 2672.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1674 | 1050 | 22 | 63.64% | 2779.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1169 | 743 | 79 | 51.9% | 1443.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2827 | 876 | 395 | 60.76% | 2382.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2692 | 851 | 139 | 56.12% | 1812.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 182 | 283 | 3 | 33.33% | 548.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1652 | 955 | 5 | 100.0% | 5171.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2776 | 944 | 528 | 58.71% | 2712.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1981 | 838 | 43 | 60.47% | 1811.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1571 | 783 | 141 | 59.57% | 1314.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1690 | 987 | 21 | 52.38% | 3365.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2123 | 924 | 31 | 51.61% | 2121.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3336 | 1037 | 67 | 52.24% | 2116.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2495 | 878 | 46 | 45.65% | 2278.7 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1855 | 771 | 3 | 33.33% | 1219.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2570 | 835 | 69 | 62.32% | 1989.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2153 | 1077 | 683 | 63.69% | 2960.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 277 | 298 | 3 | 66.67% | 1111.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2902 | 961 | 80 | 52.5% | 2491.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2050 | 942 | 36 | 52.78% | 2726.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 632 | 626 | 22 | 68.18% | 2036.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3071 | 1096 | 85 | 67.06% | 2813.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3198 | 1048 | 194 | 62.89% | 3230.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2491 | 854 | 291 | 51.55% | 2017.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1816 | 851 | 109 | 57.8% | 2133.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3394 | 978 | 162 | 57.41% | 3076.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 954 | 782 | 11 | 54.55% | 2322.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2587 | 956 | 36 | 63.89% | 2936.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2642 | 1011 | 37 | 56.76% | 3017.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 221 | 224 | 5 | 40.0% | 893.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 834 | 733 | 20 | 55.0% | 2996.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1382 | 864 | 24 | 54.17% | 3073.1 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2148 | 954 | 256 | 57.81% | 2636.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2708 | 917 | 376 | 58.78% | 2751.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1958 | 832 | 58 | 55.17% | 2335.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3106 | 1086 | 141 | 68.09% | 2968.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 321 | 380 | 9 | 66.67% | 816.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2731 | 805 | 625 | 57.76% | 2302.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1489 | 1111 | 5 | 100.0% | 3453.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2576 | 889 | 76 | 51.32% | 2083.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2651 | 1006 | 68 | 51.47% | 2160.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2723 | 966 | 58 | 63.79% | 2782.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1517 | 887 | 36 | 47.22% | 2188.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2995 | 979 | 36 | 58.33% | 2337.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2376 | 927 | 47 | 70.21% | 1730.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1745 | 868 | 20 | 45.0% | 2075.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1302 | 825 | 26 | 53.85% | 2486.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2094 | 1209 | 78 | 69.23% | 2689.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1962 | 1023 | 210 | 58.57% | 2919.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2423 | 1171 | 22 | 68.18% | 2692.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3089 | 1029 | 92 | 58.7% | 2810.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 176 | 316 | 5 | 80.0% | 734.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2804 | 1011 | 60 | 60.0% | 3069.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1703 | 974 | 197 | 58.88% | 2374.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2787 | 919 | 733 | 57.44% | 2619.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 154 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 803.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 579 | 597 | 15 | 46.67% | 2190.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3300 | 892 | 82 | 43.9% | 2315.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1911 | 919 | 156 | 58.97% | 2751.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2589 | 984 | 148 | 56.08% | 2840.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1454 | 812 | 34 | 44.12% | 2011.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1793 | 1011 | 46 | 60.87% | 2552.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1622 | 1071 | 13 | 84.62% | 2739.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2870 | 981 | 46 | 45.65% | 1714.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2677 | 1074 | 119 | 62.18% | 3125.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 286 | 446 | 20 | 75.0% | 1443.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 346 | 310 | 1 | 100.0% | 600.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1341 | 883 | 20 | 50.0% | 1787.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1235 | 901 | 117 | 55.56% | 2562.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53 | 95 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2988 | 938 | 570 | 55.09% | 2654.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2111 | 1063 | 368 | 63.86% | 2714.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2695 | 1076 | 253 | 60.87% | 3013.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2638 | 1034 | 63 | 57.14% | 2571.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2103 | 1147 | 102 | 58.82% | 2809.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1400 | 680 | 73 | 50.68% | 2170.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2661 | 984 | 68 | 61.76% | 2301.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1794 | 999 | 30 | 53.33% | 2605.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 172 | 338 | 4 | 75.0% | 616.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3232 | 1058 | 120 | 62.5% | 3410.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2007 | 1090 | 87 | 60.92% | 2423.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1185 | 1008 | 19 | 52.63% | 3513.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 2604 | 917 | 372 | 59.14% | 2457.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1818 | 969 | 54 | 62.96% | 2326.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2928 | 957 | 414 | 58.7% | 2903.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2139 | 1206 | 12 | 66.67% | 3414.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 901 | 727 | 46 | 56.52% | 1572.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 407 | 508 | 4 | 50.0% | 534.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2948 | 856 | 178 | 51.69% | 2270.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2445 | 1045 | 50 | 62.0% | 2759.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3003 | 949 | 317 | 60.57% | 2809.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2557 | 1117 | 8 | 50.0% | 3110.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2185 | 990 | 55 | 56.36% | 2580.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2954 | 946 | 353 | 62.32% | 2698.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2247 | 1065 | 72 | 62.5% | 2852.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 865 | 394 | 15 | 33.33% | 1241.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2851 | 1173 | 28 | 78.57% | 1921.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3100 | 1039 | 142 | 63.38% | 2937.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3355 | 1042 | 80 | 52.5% | 2680.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 347 | 532 | 20 | 75.0% | 1632.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 1188 | 870 | 102 | 45.1% | 2650.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2534 | 1005 | 54 | 61.11% | 3329.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3302 | 1151 | 4 | 75.0% | 3076.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1131 | 588 | 12 | 33.33% | 1245.3 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1687 | 879 | 5 | 40.0% | 1898.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3521 | 1031 | 79 | 56.96% | 3326.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1677 | 995 | 6 | 66.67% | 4159.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1295 | 800 | 18 | 55.56% | 2779.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1621 | 786 | 602 | 51.83% | 2218.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1534 | 729 | 49 | 48.98% | 1252.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 630 | 503 | 31 | 48.39% | 1915.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 937 | 544 | 98 | 48.98% | 2004.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1814 | 859 | 146 | 52.74% | 2299.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1683 | 1013 | 19 | 63.16% | 2593.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1928 | 1387 | 6 | 100.0% | 4592.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2747 | 1114 | 192 | 63.54% | 3184.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2808 | 865 | 746 | 56.57% | 2647.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 469 | 430 | 4 | 50.0% | 1428.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 936 | 594 | 52 | 71.15% | 2140.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1041 | 836 | 100 | 45.0% | 2223.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 828 | 712 | 120 | 47.5% | 1585.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1175 | 713 | 23 | 52.17% | 2546.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1246 | 770 | 10 | 40.0% | 2564.3 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1425 | 763 | 98 | 58.16% | 2326.0 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2535 | 897 | 13 | 46.15% | 1562.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 2140 | 952 | 60 | 55.0% | 2096.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2805 | 1011 | 45 | 57.78% | 3334.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 923 | 394 | 14 | 42.86% | 1248.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2284 | 1059 | 57 | 70.18% | 2734.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1828 | 674 | 434 | 57.14% | 1650.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2653 | 1134 | 15 | 86.67% | 3447.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2221 | 968 | 55 | 52.73% | 1983.3 |