| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32836 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.52 |
| Winrate | 52.46% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1381.87 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2291.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 652.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1000.0 |
| WN8 | 1571 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3677 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 93 | 11 | 1 | 105 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 39.78% | 36.36% | 0.0% | 39.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.61 | 0.82 | 1.0 | 2.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 907 | 961 | 0 | 904.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.91 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 521 | 314 | 49 | 495.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.83 | 10.82 | 0.0 | 5.41 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 176 | 1218 | 913 | 538 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.36 |
| Winrate | 51.14% | 50.16% | 47.97% | 40.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.78 | 0.7 | 1.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1721 | 1036 | 585 | 1413.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.38 | 1.35 | 1.15 | 0.68 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 697 | 582 | 382 | 551.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.53 | 7.16 | 6.61 | 6.98 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Krsman_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Krsman_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 382 | 576 | 142 | 44.37% | 469.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1670 | 819 | 45 | 57.78% | 1903.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 29 | 92 | 35 | 34.29% | 0.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 29 | 138 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 646 | 433 | 3 | 33.33% | 316.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2322 | 924 | 7 | 57.14% | 1855.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2210 | 894 | 132 | 59.09% | 2477.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 980 | 577 | 88 | 40.91% | 1092.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2165 | 903 | 50 | 50.0% | 2052.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2119 | 947 | 1975 | 59.7% | 2189.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1209 | 767 | 43 | 39.53% | 1458.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 135 | 170 | 5 | 40.0% | 59.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 594 | 358 | 197 | 48.22% | 898.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 241 | 203 | 21 | 38.1% | 490.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 249 | 436 | 12 | 75.0% | 1979.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1086 | 853 | 23 | 73.91% | 1743.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 246 | 236 | 1 | 100.0% | 584.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 100 | 240 | 13 | 69.23% | 328.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 997 | 548 | 117 | 50.43% | 941.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 380 | 283 | 147 | 44.9% | 421.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1507 | 808 | 64 | 57.81% | 1862.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2511 | 784 | 90 | 55.56% | 1780.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1932 | 709 | 13 | 61.54% | 1379.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2617 | 935 | 135 | 59.26% | 2370.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1155 | 547 | 1276 | 51.8% | 1265.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 312 | 201 | 12 | 41.67% | 941.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1569 | 868 | 65 | 53.85% | 1885.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 248 | 278 | 2 | 50.0% | 1031.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 540 | 320 | 236 | 51.69% | 588.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 386 | 286 | 16 | 43.75% | 881.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 66 | 102 | 11 | 36.36% | 2.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 34 | 111 | 36 | 47.22% | 57.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1583 | 938 | 281 | 54.45% | 1999.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2129 | 938 | 77 | 54.55% | 2155.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1411 | 697 | 14 | 35.71% | 984.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1506 | 777 | 26 | 42.31% | 1874.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 679 | 840 | 32 | 62.5% | 1375.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2425 | 952 | 97 | 60.82% | 2033.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 51 | 137 | 67 | 49.25% | 93.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 214 | 239 | 9 | 55.56% | 655.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 362 | 321 | 7 | 28.57% | 737.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1702 | 856 | 183 | 53.55% | 1994.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2134 | 816 | 82 | 52.44% | 2030.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2352 | 821 | 118 | 54.24% | 2094.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1810 | 628 | 605 | 48.93% | 1386.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 266 | 250 | 62 | 46.77% | 340.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2217 | 858 | 251 | 60.56% | 2045.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 218 | 214 | 43 | 55.81% | 439.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 165 | 251 | 1 | 0.0% | 642.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 607 | 382 | 117 | 46.15% | 578.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1028 | 596 | 1 | 0.0% | 768.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1545 | 927 | 16 | 75.0% | 2295.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 409 | 287 | 152 | 45.39% | 542.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 151 | 165 | 61 | 39.34% | 146.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 644 | 430 | 178 | 50.56% | 964.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 176 | 181 | 122 | 47.54% | 427.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 342 | 321 | 142 | 46.48% | 711.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2130 | 771 | 174 | 50.0% | 1590.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 360 | 313 | 213 | 44.6% | 511.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2346 | 771 | 130 | 54.62% | 1905.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 860 | 435 | 5 | 20.0% | 374.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 394 | 429 | 13 | 53.85% | 1738.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 505 | 767 | 9 | 88.89% | 2341.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1801 | 1013 | 71 | 67.61% | 2199.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2229 | 762 | 167 | 47.31% | 1895.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1431 | 474 | 156 | 39.1% | 982.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1215 | 844 | 57 | 61.4% | 2202.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1012 | 677 | 35 | 51.43% | 1182.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 40 | 145 | 14 | 42.86% | 22.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 228 | 267 | 231 | 44.59% | 249.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 668 | 568 | 1 | 100.0% | 2684.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 118 | 219 | 104 | 48.08% | 187.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 110 | 168 | 6 | 50.0% | 430.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 468 | 294 | 15 | 33.33% | 161.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1875 | 930 | 2059 | 59.54% | 2536.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 148 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 149.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 51 | 101 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.8 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1182 | 801 | 32 | 46.88% | 1243.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 133 | 186 | 3 | 66.67% | 466.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2836 | 814 | 84 | 55.95% | 2456.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 578 | 494 | 19 | 63.16% | 607.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 393 | 245 | 57 | 42.11% | 889.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1877 | 552 | 9 | 44.44% | 1975.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 65 | 118 | 11 | 45.45% | 124.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1896 | 687 | 356 | 46.35% | 1529.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 271 | 237 | 109 | 51.38% | 318.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1693 | 896 | 1147 | 57.89% | 2172.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 416 | 523 | 57 | 50.88% | 1111.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2606 | 810 | 117 | 46.15% | 1972.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1691 | 779 | 150 | 50.0% | 1637.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 607 | 322 | 99 | 40.4% | 596.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2176 | 840 | 359 | 54.04% | 1894.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 37 | 134 | 74 | 44.59% | 49.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 999 | 690 | 86 | 53.49% | 1321.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1334 | 851 | 43 | 53.49% | 1838.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 792 | 602 | 15 | 46.67% | 1455.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 491 | 521 | 62 | 48.39% | 1033.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2134 | 933 | 426 | 53.99% | 2182.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1720 | 966 | 66 | 65.15% | 1707.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 562 | 647 | 6 | 50.0% | 1543.5 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 640 | 490 | 20 | 50.0% | 1079.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 437 | 485 | 24 | 41.67% | 1059.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 852 | 633 | 28 | 46.43% | 1737.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 746 | 427 | 163 | 51.53% | 851.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 946 | 468 | 191 | 42.93% | 883.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 635 | 508 | 10 | 60.0% | 1309.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 224 | 233 | 32 | 68.75% | 724.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 577 | 362 | 91 | 52.75% | 963.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1761 | 656 | 650 | 49.69% | 1425.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1838 | 844 | 58 | 55.17% | 2059.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1504 | 834 | 52 | 51.92% | 1600.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2152 | 663 | 188 | 51.6% | 1624.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 599 | 386 | 27 | 48.15% | 919.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 565 | 357 | 4 | 25.0% | 179.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1044 | 659 | 34 | 32.35% | 1291.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 833 | 695 | 26 | 46.15% | 1222.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 61 | 142 | 24 | 50.0% | 76.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2389 | 889 | 34 | 58.82% | 2430.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1745 | 893 | 35 | 60.0% | 1998.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 61 | 68 | 13 | 15.38% | 1.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 164 | 194 | 47 | 44.68% | 301.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 710 | 431 | 268 | 46.27% | 771.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2383 | 821 | 40 | 55.0% | 1905.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 86 | 118 | 11 | 36.36% | 187.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1800 | 841 | 53 | 54.72% | 1859.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 212 | 226 | 65 | 55.38% | 400.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2161 | 1014 | 20 | 60.0% | 1498.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1562 | 753 | 58 | 62.07% | 1918.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 809 | 651 | 20 | 50.0% | 1559.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 202 | 233 | 112 | 43.75% | 250.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 388 | 306 | 69 | 31.88% | 138.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 976 | 767 | 24 | 62.5% | 1673.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 212 | 245 | 50 | 40.0% | 329.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 50 | 139 | 87 | 43.68% | 50.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 48 | 141 | 85 | 44.71% | 48.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 55 | 110 | 26 | 26.92% | 0.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1196 | 470 | 186 | 45.16% | 1043.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 287 | 553 | 3 | 66.67% | 781.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 110 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 531.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2069 | 682 | 17 | 52.94% | 1626.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 729 | 664 | 384 | 54.95% | 1045.8 |
| IS | 7 | 601 | 373 | 291 | 48.8% | 685.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1761 | 757 | 77 | 45.45% | 1537.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1007 | 549 | 26 | 38.46% | 839.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 208 | 768 | 1 | 100.0% | 1035.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2502 | 859 | 273 | 56.41% | 1980.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1133 | 689 | 527 | 49.72% | 1347.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1334 | 835 | 484 | 52.69% | 1843.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 45 | 88 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1821 | 720 | 20 | 50.0% | 1394.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1858 | 760 | 61 | 57.38% | 1668.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 39 | 101 | 9 | 55.56% | 140.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 211 | 204 | 3 | 33.33% | 462.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 246 | 180 | 31 | 32.26% | 343.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2285 | 935 | 996 | 60.34% | 2481.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 205 | 237 | 171 | 43.86% | 95.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1529 | 666 | 134 | 50.75% | 1317.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 27 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 58 | 181 | 55 | 52.73% | 122.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1221 | 726 | 33 | 54.55% | 1589.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1550 | 789 | 200 | 60.0% | 2246.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 318 | 250 | 52 | 59.62% | 662.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2154 | 643 | 1488 | 48.72% | 1702.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 615 | 441 | 23 | 52.17% | 530.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1923 | 719 | 147 | 52.38% | 1554.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1708 | 994 | 3 | 66.67% | 2746.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2063 | 1632 | 1 | 100.0% | 4421.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 468 | 347 | 778 | 49.36% | 811.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1585 | 920 | 20 | 55.0% | 2373.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 287 | 272 | 11 | 54.55% | 451.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 673 | 361 | 10 | 50.0% | 971.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 591 | 694 | 135 | 44.44% | 687.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 77 | 125 | 4 | 25.0% | 119.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 82 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 59.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 921 | 608 | 28 | 57.14% | 1418.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1151 | 777 | 70 | 70.0% | 1880.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 998 | 521 | 10 | 70.0% | 1691.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 235 | 239 | 7 | 71.43% | 645.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 115 | 106 | 5 | 40.0% | 189.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1819 | 901 | 153 | 55.56% | 2686.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 810 | 774 | 2 | 100.0% | 830.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1872 | 995 | 10 | 50.0% | 2170.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2273 | 817 | 14 | 42.86% | 2118.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1376 | 906 | 27 | 59.26% | 1881.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2117 | 700 | 87 | 52.87% | 1704.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 892 | 503 | 51 | 49.02% | 1069.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 53 | 109 | 37 | 37.84% | 0.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 485 | 349 | 13 | 46.15% | 895.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 7 | 76 | 12 | 41.67% | 9.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 428 | 449 | 15 | 46.67% | 1533.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 87 | 193 | 63 | 52.38% | 136.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 192 | 254 | 67 | 65.67% | 673.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1670 | 856 | 180 | 53.33% | 2113.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 191 | 207 | 25 | 48.0% | 769.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 29 | 103 | 11 | 18.18% | 0.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 78 | 156 | 22 | 54.55% | 137.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1850 | 957 | 94 | 63.83% | 1981.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1871 | 987 | 56 | 57.14% | 2276.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 383 | 429 | 191 | 47.64% | 468.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 723 | 564 | 53 | 52.83% | 1070.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 235 | 263 | 109 | 43.12% | 169.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2055 | 890 | 83 | 45.78% | 2262.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 147 | 310 | 2 | 50.0% | 709.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 773 | 513 | 1101 | 55.59% | 1302.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 466 | 400 | 59 | 57.63% | 747.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2019 | 993 | 52 | 65.38% | 2181.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 930 | 804 | 19 | 73.68% | 1998.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 81 | 138 | 13 | 30.77% | 118.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 434 | 340 | 3 | 66.67% | 656.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 69 | 2 | 50.0% | 79.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2085 | 916 | 13 | 53.85% | 2223.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 84 | 117 | 29 | 41.38% | 64.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 979 | 530 | 122 | 51.64% | 1183.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1857 | 820 | 11 | 36.36% | 1081.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 245 | 301 | 225 | 47.56% | 539.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 840 | 487 | 97 | 42.27% | 658.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2548 | 935 | 120 | 60.0% | 2201.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1904 | 755 | 231 | 51.52% | 1519.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 390 | 286 | 376 | 47.07% | 475.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1069 | 641 | 66 | 50.0% | 1641.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 131 | 181 | 25 | 48.0% | 101.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 844 | 464 | 156 | 48.08% | 992.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 41 | 150 | 9 | 55.56% | 162.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1107 | 450 | 486 | 46.3% | 881.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 533 | 325 | 124 | 48.39% | 740.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1378 | 811 | 80 | 57.5% | 1623.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 413 | 311 | 167 | 47.9% | 322.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 88 | 124 | 15 | 40.0% | 125.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 83 | 167 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 295 | 284 | 10 | 50.0% | 480.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 888 | 645 | 12 | 41.67% | 987.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 308 | 274 | 82 | 51.22% | 455.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 784 | 452 | 6 | 50.0% | 1399.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1881 | 846 | 588 | 56.63% | 2196.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 144 | 174 | 52 | 46.15% | 303.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1247 | 885 | 72 | 59.72% | 2116.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 127 | 167 | 3 | 66.67% | 429.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 180 | 212 | 108 | 47.22% | 278.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1979 | 862 | 71 | 40.85% | 1914.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1180 | 706 | 39 | 46.15% | 1243.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1288 | 813 | 48 | 52.08% | 1626.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2578 | 762 | 319 | 56.74% | 2002.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 995 | 828 | 24 | 62.5% | 1802.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1080 | 517 | 13 | 38.46% | 1233.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1360 | 654 | 118 | 48.31% | 1193.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1962 | 710 | 234 | 48.29% | 1528.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2021 | 805 | 92 | 56.52% | 1740.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2104 | 680 | 16 | 50.0% | 1360.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 586 | 591 | 24 | 66.67% | 1220.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 943 | 929 | 46 | 69.57% | 2237.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 974 | 598 | 31 | 45.16% | 1633.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 530 | 365 | 51 | 58.82% | 847.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1422 | 923 | 41 | 65.85% | 2051.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1370 | 717 | 24 | 45.83% | 925.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2019 | 914 | 91 | 50.55% | 2174.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 870 | 451 | 104 | 56.73% | 1232.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2010 | 901 | 16 | 43.75% | 1872.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1652 | 571 | 107 | 57.01% | 1144.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1387 | 869 | 51 | 58.82% | 1793.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2450 | 675 | 71 | 42.25% | 1849.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1554 | 726 | 49 | 53.06% | 1427.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 224 | 221 | 104 | 56.73% | 432.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1502 | 689 | 124 | 46.77% | 1357.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 135 | 189 | 40 | 45.0% | 174.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 29 | 88 | 15 | 46.67% | 75.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1147 | 655 | 102 | 55.88% | 1846.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 157 | 161 | 65 | 40.0% | 143.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 106 | 163 | 17 | 52.94% | 182.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 964 | 695 | 452 | 50.0% | 1066.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 48 | 98 | 15 | 40.0% | 15.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1234 | 789 | 77 | 57.14% | 1582.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1265 | 728 | 41 | 36.59% | 1840.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 795 | 436 | 35 | 48.57% | 1293.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 477 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 890.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1359 | 729 | 3 | 33.33% | 1446.6 |