| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29054 | 0 | 18 | 295 | 582 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.86 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.27 | 9.45 |
| Winrate | 54.93% | 0.0% | 61.11% | 59.32% | 55.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.77 | 0.0 | 1.67 | 2.26 | 2.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 1482.45 | 0 | 3583.44 | 2458.1 | 2405.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 729.36 | 0 | 1355.0 | 1064.0 | 999.0 |
| WN8 | 2022 | 0 | 2250 (-3) | 2736 (+8) | 2566 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Korbin_2017][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Korbin_2017.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 692 | 593 | 112 | 52.68% | 1207.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1244 | 554 | 114 | 42.11% | 1336.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1871 | 681 | 102 | 52.94% | 2006.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1867 | 912 | 12 | 58.33% | 3712.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2976 | 1013 | 39 | 56.41% | 2653.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 657 | 832 | 23 | 60.87% | 1781.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1165 | 722 | 42 | 52.38% | 1307.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 742 | 506 | 2 | 50.0% | 1784.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1149 | 484 | 4 | 25.0% | 1401.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 849 | 722 | 10 | 60.0% | 1442.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3467 | 1028 | 77 | 64.94% | 3006.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1121 | 693 | 20 | 55.0% | 1922.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 131 | 223 | 5 | 100.0% | 566.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1835 | 1117 | 16 | 75.0% | 3310.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 105 | 300 | 30 | 70.0% | 334.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 395 | 324 | 3 | 66.67% | 684.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 666 | 398 | 161 | 52.17% | 765.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 947 | 1029 | 43 | 69.77% | 1736.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1429 | 722 | 106 | 54.72% | 1709.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2517 | 972 | 162 | 59.88% | 2295.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3006 | 887 | 161 | 52.17% | 2479.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1458 | 890 | 38 | 52.63% | 3067.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4478 | 1296 | 78 | 65.38% | 3741.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1407 | 1044 | 23 | 69.57% | 3060.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1655 | 769 | 2 | 50.0% | 1644.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3061 | 1024 | 61 | 59.02% | 2585.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 276 | 357 | 7 | 85.71% | 785.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2789 | 874 | 40 | 42.5% | 2311.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2549 | 1100 | 28 | 67.86% | 2668.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 683 | 820 | 43 | 60.47% | 1414.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 716 | 676 | 27 | 51.85% | 2439.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1090 | 728 | 11 | 45.45% | 2289.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 325 | 233 | 39 | 46.15% | 545.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2577 | 956 | 79 | 64.56% | 2796.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1071 | 632 | 36 | 63.89% | 1537.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2148 | 643 | 200 | 52.0% | 1916.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1068 | 598 | 34 | 41.18% | 1990.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 685 | 538 | 36 | 50.0% | 1288.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1751 | 937 | 16 | 62.5% | 1734.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2176 | 878 | 72 | 58.33% | 2316.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 212 | 229 | 41 | 46.34% | 441.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3149 | 989 | 74 | 66.22% | 2786.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1646 | 837 | 82 | 60.98% | 2171.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 182 | 235 | 20 | 50.0% | 529.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 551 | 304 | 3 | 0.0% | 633.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2292 | 947 | 89 | 59.55% | 2396.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1654 | 924 | 409 | 53.3% | 2628.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1255 | 571 | 124 | 54.84% | 1545.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3482 | 959 | 65 | 49.23% | 2373.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 776 | 706 | 13 | 53.85% | 1055.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1209 | 570 | 28 | 32.14% | 1136.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2883 | 962 | 76 | 67.11% | 2436.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1043 | 525 | 23 | 47.83% | 1242.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1632 | 912 | 56 | 64.29% | 2122.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1464 | 861 | 51 | 58.82% | 2034.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2160 | 835 | 47 | 51.06% | 1924.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 152 | 182 | 26 | 50.0% | 345.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 602 | 322 | 46 | 54.35% | 1585.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 331 | 388 | 78 | 61.54% | 2063.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 260 | 297 | 65 | 49.23% | 559.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 883 | 628 | 14 | 28.57% | 2055.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 113 | 112 | 5 | 20.0% | 196.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1609 | 944 | 40 | 60.0% | 1804.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2955 | 897 | 204 | 55.39% | 2716.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3456 | 1070 | 73 | 52.05% | 2855.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1173 | 691 | 54 | 48.15% | 1419.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 971 | 780 | 65 | 56.92% | 1486.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2236 | 1179 | 106 | 59.43% | 2481.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2325 | 1004 | 69 | 57.97% | 2406.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 312 | 359 | 240 | 53.75% | 1144.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1040 | 633 | 17 | 47.06% | 1481.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 64 | 194 | 19 | 47.37% | 68.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 489 | 296 | 28 | 60.71% | 1494.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 858 | 487 | 163 | 46.63% | 2030.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3210 | 1279 | 29 | 79.31% | 3873.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 342 | 273 | 98 | 48.98% | 419.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 932 | 608 | 49 | 55.1% | 2281.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1626 | 392 | 1 | 0.0% | 1086.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3110 | 1391 | 37 | 54.05% | 3889.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 922 | 537 | 31 | 61.29% | 1462.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3500 | 1182 | 66 | 65.15% | 2740.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1023 | 681 | 32 | 40.63% | 1034.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2095 | 905 | 56 | 50.0% | 2180.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1773 | 1192 | 22 | 77.27% | 2744.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 175 | 202 | 13 | 53.85% | 406.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 427 | 355 | 12 | 66.67% | 1096.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 871 | 638 | 42 | 59.52% | 1565.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 359 | 299 | 303 | 48.84% | 914.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1283 | 750 | 18 | 55.56% | 3261.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 982 | 547 | 16 | 43.75% | 1055.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1886 | 951 | 160 | 56.88% | 2728.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1128 | 590 | 39 | 69.23% | 1902.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3856 | 1198 | 88 | 60.23% | 3379.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2187 | 798 | 26 | 34.62% | 1839.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1152 | 650 | 28 | 50.0% | 2305.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1906 | 901 | 88 | 50.0% | 1735.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 882 | 763 | 14 | 64.29% | 2044.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2020 | 967 | 26 | 65.38% | 2599.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3066 | 1115 | 50 | 68.0% | 3209.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3514 | 1150 | 61 | 65.57% | 3225.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 307 | 302 | 91 | 47.25% | 784.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 67 | 152 | 7 | 71.43% | 373.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1264 | 712 | 63 | 42.86% | 1052.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2557 | 979 | 62 | 50.0% | 2539.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 745 | 1197 | 1 | 100.0% | 2859.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 639 | 389 | 94 | 54.26% | 1098.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1927 | 945 | 79 | 63.29% | 2430.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1271 | 797 | 72 | 51.39% | 1778.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2044 | 923 | 55 | 67.27% | 2105.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3050 | 1177 | 54 | 68.52% | 2612.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1337 | 576 | 81 | 39.51% | 1355.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 94 | 337 | 9 | 77.78% | 320.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1134 | 606 | 75 | 46.67% | 1087.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 860 | 473 | 144 | 54.86% | 1076.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2004 | 812 | 50 | 50.0% | 1938.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2680 | 974 | 77 | 58.44% | 2128.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1777 | 1100 | 39 | 58.97% | 2435.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1846 | 872 | 49 | 51.02% | 2056.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3776 | 1148 | 72 | 66.67% | 3551.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 247 | 490 | 5 | 80.0% | 1552.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3873 | 1111 | 74 | 51.35% | 2998.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 233 | 226 | 60 | 43.33% | 368.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1781 | 1003 | 71 | 60.56% | 2558.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2774 | 1098 | 33 | 63.64% | 2404.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1720 | 754 | 786 | 52.93% | 2080.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1234 | 613 | 59 | 52.54% | 2346.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2265 | 1002 | 53 | 54.72% | 2221.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1907 | 886 | 47 | 53.19% | 2316.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3387 | 1099 | 41 | 56.1% | 3836.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 868 | 482 | 7 | 71.43% | 888.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2421 | 1004 | 29 | 68.97% | 2153.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 581 | 383 | 17 | 52.94% | 570.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1856 | 670 | 402 | 54.23% | 1860.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 705 | 757 | 28 | 46.43% | 1220.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3324 | 1134 | 14 | 57.14% | 3007.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2551 | 1156 | 27 | 66.67% | 2507.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2612 | 844 | 16 | 50.0% | 2175.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1818 | 678 | 73 | 50.68% | 1760.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1052 | 657 | 18 | 33.33% | 1467.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 161 | 235 | 47 | 44.68% | 310.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 927 | 830 | 65 | 61.54% | 1833.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1090 | 820 | 22 | 54.55% | 1433.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 679 | 638 | 81 | 59.26% | 1653.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2433 | 1037 | 43 | 62.79% | 2635.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 756 | 727 | 84 | 55.95% | 2179.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 581 | 366 | 24 | 58.33% | 1868.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 590 | 323 | 72 | 54.17% | 1408.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1988 | 952 | 8 | 50.0% | 2640.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 87 | 231 | 16 | 31.25% | 1.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2968 | 1029 | 68 | 57.35% | 2455.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1558 | 953 | 27 | 66.67% | 1841.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 700 | 432 | 41 | 51.22% | 2127.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 885 | 560 | 20 | 60.0% | 1172.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2375 | 882 | 50 | 62.0% | 2292.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2288 | 686 | 16 | 50.0% | 1845.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1836 | 880 | 158 | 55.7% | 2058.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 89 | 105 | 3 | 33.33% | 46.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 141 | 162 | 25 | 52.0% | 363.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2367 | 970 | 70 | 64.29% | 2591.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2788 | 880 | 89 | 52.81% | 2494.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 785 | 574 | 18 | 50.0% | 1941.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 358 | 341 | 48 | 58.33% | 1370.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1569 | 716 | 42 | 42.86% | 1653.3 |
| IS | 7 | 934 | 468 | 225 | 55.11% | 1330.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 578 | 318 | 135 | 41.48% | 614.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 66 | 144 | 21 | 38.1% | 4.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2259 | 912 | 53 | 54.72% | 2240.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1667 | 997 | 40 | 67.5% | 2287.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 3055 | 1024 | 93 | 59.14% | 2769.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 23 | 124 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 427 | 283 | 15 | 40.0% | 1179.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 311 | 322 | 3 | 66.67% | 1276.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 220 | 312 | 31 | 41.94% | 630.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1372 | 694 | 42 | 54.76% | 2119.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1807 | 954 | 16 | 62.5% | 1966.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 82 | 127 | 3 | 33.33% | 136.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1658 | 879 | 47 | 53.19% | 2081.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2954 | 1048 | 9 | 66.67% | 1893.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 370 | 374 | 81 | 48.15% | 1735.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1886 | 1027 | 151 | 63.58% | 2584.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 761 | 563 | 19 | 68.42% | 1487.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3680 | 1160 | 88 | 60.23% | 3020.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 131 | 258 | 14 | 64.29% | 318.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 190 | 396 | 3 | 66.67% | 860.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1812 | 965 | 38 | 55.26% | 2478.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1324 | 777 | 34 | 58.82% | 1639.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1803 | 1135 | 13 | 69.23% | 3523.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 150 | 186 | 10 | 40.0% | 509.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 699 | 420 | 351 | 54.99% | 1204.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2081 | 952 | 60 | 68.33% | 2214.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 197 | 237 | 39 | 64.1% | 467.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 962 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 864.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3942 | 1206 | 54 | 64.81% | 3274.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 606 | 381 | 172 | 55.23% | 996.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 958 | 501 | 196 | 53.57% | 1302.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1983 | 946 | 79 | 58.23% | 2205.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2026 | 1099 | 15 | 66.67% | 2255.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1671 | 900 | 53 | 52.83% | 2180.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 39 | 274 | 4 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1617 | 839 | 5 | 60.0% | 2622.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 644 | 677 | 77 | 48.05% | 1117.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1638 | 628 | 8 | 37.5% | 869.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 578 | 730 | 19 | 42.11% | 1043.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1276 | 763 | 246 | 52.85% | 1508.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1599 | 1137 | 14 | 71.43% | 2608.5 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1904 | 932 | 14 | 57.14% | 1435.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3236 | 929 | 199 | 64.82% | 3089.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 366 | 251 | 24 | 41.67% | 702.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 733 | 410 | 67 | 49.25% | 1260.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1270 | 1102 | 13 | 92.31% | 3132.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1812 | 938 | 68 | 52.94% | 2548.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3646 | 1147 | 58 | 60.34% | 2936.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1206 | 510 | 67 | 56.72% | 2880.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3782 | 1225 | 95 | 62.11% | 3154.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 864 | 595 | 448 | 54.24% | 1799.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2200 | 1062 | 42 | 69.05% | 2395.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4029 | 1148 | 49 | 67.35% | 3057.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2742 | 973 | 54 | 53.7% | 2723.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 318 | 385 | 16 | 87.5% | 821.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 423 | 750 | 1 | 100.0% | 1451.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 231 | 177 | 2 | 50.0% | 657.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 570 | 291 | 11 | 36.36% | 607.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 729 | 622 | 55 | 40.0% | 1179.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 199 | 273 | 16 | 43.75% | 686.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1752 | 925 | 44 | 50.0% | 2478.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1786 | 778 | 102 | 50.0% | 1737.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 975 | 548 | 34 | 50.0% | 2190.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1386 | 847 | 16 | 75.0% | 2305.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 148 | 248 | 18 | 44.44% | 257.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1557 | 868 | 7 | 28.57% | 2812.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 43 | 165 | 10 | 40.0% | 9.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 80 | 112 | 4 | 0.0% | 172.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1361 | 724 | 107 | 57.94% | 1705.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 730 | 422 | 44 | 61.36% | 1100.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 168 | 442 | 32 | 59.38% | 655.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 733 | 558 | 10 | 40.0% | 638.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 662 | 414 | 2 | 100.0% | 2441.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 168 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 354.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2543 | 778 | 137 | 56.2% | 2386.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 114 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 877 | 880 | 26 | 65.38% | 1892.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1187 | 843 | 75 | 61.33% | 1855.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 217 | 485 | 10 | 40.0% | 904.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2707 | 824 | 114 | 50.0% | 2436.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1964 | 883 | 65 | 52.31% | 2123.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 224 | 187 | 20 | 50.0% | 540.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1421 | 784 | 59 | 54.24% | 1319.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 186 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 1257.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 378 | 275 | 82 | 50.0% | 520.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2034 | 626 | 22 | 50.0% | 1318.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 807 | 645 | 2 | 50.0% | 652.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2200 | 920 | 68 | 54.41% | 2423.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2157 | 1030 | 76 | 56.58% | 2438.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1031 | 764 | 25 | 60.0% | 1379.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1717 | 596 | 1 | 0.0% | 1380.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 153 | 341 | 5 | 60.0% | 739.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 143 | 337 | 3 | 100.0% | 724.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1050 | 918 | 58 | 67.24% | 1770.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1269 | 678 | 6 | 33.33% | 1171.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1734 | 705 | 73 | 56.16% | 2040.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3323 | 977 | 55 | 65.45% | 3191.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1042 | 630 | 53 | 66.04% | 2619.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 182 | 274 | 4 | 25.0% | 699.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 180 | 248 | 23 | 39.13% | 321.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 38 | 112 | 13 | 53.85% | 118.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3237 | 1063 | 78 | 60.26% | 2996.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 87 | 205 | 18 | 38.89% | 196.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2041 | 970 | 76 | 57.89% | 2333.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1381 | 945 | 15 | 60.0% | 3121.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1749 | 814 | 106 | 56.6% | 1796.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 882 | 693 | 18 | 50.0% | 983.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1784 | 946 | 48 | 62.5% | 2223.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 55 | 190 | 7 | 57.14% | 231.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 215 | 161 | 12 | 33.33% | 353.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1597 | 839 | 101 | 54.46% | 1954.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 287 | 261 | 90 | 53.33% | 634.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1245 | 684 | 2 | 50.0% | 1066.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1001 | 581 | 38 | 44.74% | 1611.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 788 | 568 | 211 | 53.08% | 1852.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 903 | 719 | 5 | 40.0% | 1914.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 271 | 213 | 36 | 47.22% | 430.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1389 | 596 | 205 | 52.2% | 1433.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 163 | 134 | 44 | 47.73% | 365.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 632 | 413 | 43 | 60.47% | 1307.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1467 | 859 | 71 | 59.15% | 2057.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1014 | 714 | 14 | 50.0% | 2388.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1423 | 719 | 36 | 36.11% | 1382.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 983 | 671 | 98 | 48.98% | 1236.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1929 | 998 | 14 | 64.29% | 2439.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 958 | 777 | 2 | 50.0% | 1025.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2098 | 884 | 99 | 62.63% | 2365.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 256 | 263 | 41 | 41.46% | 681.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 174 | 275 | 34 | 52.94% | 453.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1082 | 751 | 65 | 56.92% | 1326.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 749 | 452 | 16 | 56.25% | 1788.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 795 | 551 | 83 | 50.6% | 1471.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 837 | 587 | 540 | 55.19% | 1920.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1593 | 884 | 158 | 55.7% | 1872.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1842 | 869 | 30 | 43.33% | 1619.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 753 | 824 | 77 | 57.14% | 2444.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1353 | 509 | 2 | 0.0% | 673.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 22 | 136 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 962 | 603 | 21 | 38.1% | 1064.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2765 | 802 | 5 | 40.0% | 2530.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 202 | 222 | 60 | 45.0% | 428.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 418 | 303 | 81 | 50.62% | 726.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2798 | 894 | 84 | 69.05% | 2382.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1695 | 957 | 87 | 54.02% | 2168.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2273 | 969 | 87 | 52.87% | 2467.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2461 | 972 | 40 | 52.5% | 2250.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 847 | 450 | 88 | 54.55% | 1096.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2175 | 1170 | 1 | 100.0% | 1420.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2058 | 972 | 58 | 55.17% | 2399.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1613 | 883 | 70 | 71.43% | 2326.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 884 | 874 | 1485 | 56.84% | 2033.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 426 | 309 | 196 | 46.43% | 559.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2798 | 516 | 4 | 25.0% | 1625.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1160 | 518 | 62 | 58.06% | 1743.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2065 | 1025 | 34 | 61.76% | 2523.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1581 | 1071 | 7 | 57.14% | 2223.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 34 | 118 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 432 | 444 | 3 | 33.33% | 685.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 144 | 210 | 18 | 44.44% | 234.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1469 | 846 | 116 | 53.45% | 2027.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 284 | 213 | 6 | 50.0% | 856.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1036 | 659 | 98 | 57.14% | 899.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 88 | 203 | 5 | 60.0% | 327.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1572 | 867 | 67 | 52.24% | 1833.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1184 | 764 | 13 | 46.15% | 1286.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 573 | 381 | 128 | 53.13% | 889.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 67 | 275 | 5 | 60.0% | 278.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 124 | 170 | 19 | 47.37% | 231.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 525 | 486 | 61 | 54.1% | 1713.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1097 | 508 | 311 | 50.48% | 1187.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3036 | 841 | 16 | 43.75% | 2083.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 202 | 391 | 5 | 80.0% | 913.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1244 | 772 | 38 | 57.89% | 2048.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 137 | 308 | 3 | 100.0% | 727.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1079 | 813 | 2525 | 57.35% | 2162.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 2379 | 1071 | 28 | 53.57% | 3625.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1802 | 1100 | 17 | 58.82% | 2574.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 339 | 312 | 35 | 45.71% | 791.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 160 | 169 | 9 | 44.44% | 519.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1611 | 721 | 66 | 45.45% | 1865.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2658 | 913 | 205 | 57.07% | 2568.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1229 | 825 | 11 | 72.73% | 2708.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3257 | 996 | 36 | 63.89% | 2239.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 366 | 224 | 51 | 49.02% | 1253.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2408 | 707 | 309 | 49.84% | 2059.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 831 | 725 | 14 | 57.14% | 1331.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1129 | 605 | 64 | 46.88% | 898.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 440 | 320 | 102 | 45.1% | 778.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3022 | 855 | 20 | 55.0% | 2540.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2656 | 1093 | 33 | 57.58% | 3229.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 331 | 367 | 15 | 53.33% | 1077.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1785 | 907 | 110 | 55.45% | 2489.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 223 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 923.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1540 | 763 | 39 | 43.59% | 1497.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 665 | 907 | 11 | 81.82% | 1343.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2678 | 889 | 181 | 51.93% | 2684.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 158 | 281 | 86 | 52.33% | 1008.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3639 | 1152 | 80 | 55.0% | 2521.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1751 | 815 | 81 | 48.15% | 2125.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1276 | 712 | 67 | 53.73% | 1191.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2305 | 928 | 90 | 57.78% | 2453.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 961 | 742 | 26 | 61.54% | 2187.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1341 | 520 | 56 | 42.86% | 1408.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2418 | 914 | 88 | 54.55% | 2600.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2737 | 897 | 88 | 54.55% | 2558.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1334 | 842 | 23 | 39.13% | 2086.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2655 | 1009 | 74 | 56.76% | 2293.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2091 | 1196 | 6 | 83.33% | 3089.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 120 | 363 | 4 | 75.0% | 508.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 529 | 803 | 1 | 100.0% | 2263.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 397 | 312 | 28 | 57.14% | 1116.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1519 | 811 | 31 | 61.29% | 1703.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 751 | 799 | 23 | 69.57% | 2788.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3069 | 986 | 25 | 60.0% | 2550.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2895 | 895 | 141 | 54.61% | 2579.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 496 | 454 | 59 | 54.24% | 1615.1 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1545 | 867 | 4 | 50.0% | 1727.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1790 | 988 | 34 | 61.76% | 2229.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1106 | 645 | 25 | 40.0% | 727.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1984 | 891 | 43 | 51.16% | 3119.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1149 | 827 | 106 | 51.89% | 1886.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 130 | 236 | 8 | 37.5% | 287.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1567 | 905 | 21 | 71.43% | 1518.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2294 | 929 | 79 | 53.16% | 2635.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 126 | 271 | 35 | 42.86% | 337.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 196 | 378 | 28 | 57.14% | 1101.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3253 | 1113 | 74 | 63.51% | 3355.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1306 | 987 | 18 | 88.89% | 1841.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 356 | 368 | 11 | 72.73% | 1571.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2555 | 925 | 134 | 52.24% | 2301.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2391 | 1339 | 30 | 70.0% | 3588.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 820 | 832 | 50 | 62.0% | 1691.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 661 | 503 | 4 | 50.0% | 2024.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 779 | 434 | 102 | 56.86% | 1350.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 776 | 445 | 3 | 0.0% | 1465.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 445 | 327 | 425 | 51.76% | 972.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1739 | 946 | 16 | 68.75% | 2107.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1706 | 973 | 24 | 54.17% | 2597.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2933 | 1182 | 38 | 68.42% | 2954.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2460 | 721 | 23 | 39.13% | 1759.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 681 | 616 | 6 | 50.0% | 2132.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1290 | 530 | 11 | 36.36% | 799.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 100 | 160 | 9 | 55.56% | 302.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1047 | 749 | 65 | 56.92% | 1339.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1657 | 840 | 14 | 50.0% | 1376.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2309 | 658 | 99 | 56.57% | 2340.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1003 | 691 | 134 | 52.99% | 1556.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1191 | 551 | 25 | 52.0% | 1811.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1546 | 733 | 15 | 46.67% | 1803.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 768 | 730 | 16 | 68.75% | 2859.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1342 | 968 | 26 | 46.15% | 3004.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1178 | 625 | 66 | 43.94% | 1154.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2585 | 796 | 68 | 51.47% | 2350.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1079 | 766 | 52 | 53.85% | 2275.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2863 | 1080 | 46 | 45.65% | 3088.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1008 | 601 | 22 | 50.0% | 1335.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2190 | 830 | 94 | 54.26% | 2299.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1425 | 939 | 20 | 65.0% | 3381.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 4065 | 1268 | 59 | 64.41% | 3965.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1725 | 646 | 96 | 48.96% | 1697.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 443 | 367 | 172 | 51.74% | 1167.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1143 | 671 | 63 | 44.44% | 1236.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1534 | 570 | 34 | 44.12% | 1198.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1365 | 756 | 37 | 59.46% | 1825.6 |