| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15758 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 53.99% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1411.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 701.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1459 | 13 | 0 | 1472 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 59.77% | 46.15% | 0.0% | 59.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.57 | 1.08 | 0.0 | 1.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 2133 | 1066 | 0 | 2123.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.73 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 982 | 567 | 0 | 978.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.47 | 8.92 | 0.0 | 9.47 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2066 | 1759 | 692 | 2119 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.59 |
| Winrate | 63.89% | 59.86% | 44.94% | 56.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 2258 | 1483 | 666 | 2286.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.87 | 0.73 | 1.49 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1008 | 871 | 423 | 974.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.85 | 6.91 | 8.66 | 8.78 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Koczka][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Koczka.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 803 | 743 | 85 | 61.18% | 1523.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2075 | 1073 | 28 | 60.71% | 2705.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 805 | 623 | 10 | 40.0% | 2197.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2015 | 946 | 66 | 59.09% | 2281.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 761 | 797 | 22 | 50.0% | 1954.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2295 | 1070 | 51 | 56.86% | 2875.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 645 | 502 | 34 | 50.0% | 1012.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 125 | 177 | 4 | 50.0% | 353.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 907 | 403 | 132 | 46.21% | 1075.7 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1930 | 1207 | 4 | 75.0% | 4002.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 428 | 340 | 73 | 45.21% | 988.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2616 | 1097 | 27 | 70.37% | 2601.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1033 | 627 | 52 | 53.85% | 1190.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 830 | 933 | 68 | 58.82% | 1267.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3878 | 1434 | 3 | 100.0% | 4402.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2484 | 745 | 10 | 30.0% | 2098.6 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1681 | 1002 | 30 | 50.0% | 2500.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1617 | 486 | 1 | 0.0% | 730.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1245 | 892 | 24 | 54.17% | 2643.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1408 | 845 | 54 | 53.7% | 2742.9 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2806 | 1188 | 7 | 71.43% | 3384.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2231 | 824 | 37 | 56.76% | 1779.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2211 | 543 | 1 | 0.0% | 1605.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 49 | 150 | 23 | 56.52% | 134.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 300 | 261 | 71 | 46.48% | 335.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 205 | 389 | 1 | 100.0% | 1427.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 552 | 333 | 83 | 48.19% | 717.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV Alpha | 5 | 1188 | 1050 | 4 | 50.0% | 2325.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2518 | 1079 | 17 | 64.71% | 2549.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 882 | 786 | 50 | 50.0% | 1720.2 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1296 | 942 | 31 | 58.06% | 2415.5 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3181 | 1001 | 51 | 62.75% | 2948.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1402 | 1030 | 14 | 71.43% | 3282.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 3218 | 1141 | 30 | 60.0% | 3811.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 93 | 129 | 33 | 42.42% | 111.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 3217 | 1172 | 63 | 57.14% | 3385.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 781 | 403 | 202 | 47.03% | 858.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 96 | 119 | 33 | 39.39% | 34.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1525 | 899 | 25 | 56.0% | 3455.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 794 | 469 | 17 | 64.71% | 778.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2291 | 817 | 188 | 52.66% | 1932.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 444 | 614 | 7 | 42.86% | 1777.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 504 | 593 | 5 | 60.0% | 565.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2083 | 882 | 30 | 46.67% | 2256.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1292 | 940 | 64 | 64.06% | 2764.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2083 | 1083 | 53 | 52.83% | 2964.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 147 | 173 | 63 | 39.68% | 181.2 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2169 | 720 | 30 | 36.67% | 1838.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2392 | 1311 | 30 | 80.0% | 3132.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 59 | 100 | 10 | 50.0% | 110.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1150 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 460.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1055 | 466 | 269 | 49.07% | 1116.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 46 | 137 | 2 | 50.0% | 80.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 279 | 367 | 108 | 49.07% | 1506.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2325 | 989 | 9 | 55.56% | 2690.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3950 | 1029 | 2 | 50.0% | 3398.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1231 | 639 | 62 | 58.06% | 1657.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 340 | 346 | 17 | 47.06% | 506.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2270 | 1361 | 1 | 100.0% | 2164.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1230 | 775 | 14 | 78.57% | 3606.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1287 | 611 | 83 | 50.6% | 1037.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 306 | 367 | 24 | 37.5% | 938.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1757 | 1029 | 19 | 63.16% | 3252.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1442 | 693 | 83 | 49.4% | 1423.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1035 | 1749 | 1 | 100.0% | 3647.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2280 | 1215 | 113 | 58.41% | 3280.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2667 | 1006 | 14 | 50.0% | 2831.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2875 | 1351 | 3 | 100.0% | 3061.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1524 | 956 | 71 | 57.75% | 2166.3 |
| Crusher | 8 | 2984 | 1412 | 30 | 60.0% | 3888.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 555 | 504 | 28 | 42.86% | 1503.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 759 | 427 | 63 | 47.62% | 1111.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 560 | 547 | 19 | 57.89% | 1656.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1378 | 714 | 65 | 55.38% | 1633.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2313 | 1180 | 16 | 56.25% | 4576.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 747 | 453 | 24 | 54.17% | 1287.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3290 | 1114 | 17 | 52.94% | 3502.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3358 | 1064 | 159 | 58.49% | 2811.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 923 | 649 | 30 | 46.67% | 1750.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 353 | 333 | 105 | 43.81% | 888.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 75 | 100 | 6 | 50.0% | 264.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3429 | 1275 | 30 | 60.0% | 3845.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2364 | 1061 | 30 | 60.0% | 3598.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1495 | 921 | 50 | 60.0% | 2274.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1772 | 1596 | 43 | 76.74% | 3858.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1500 | 621 | 48 | 37.5% | 1022.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2535 | 939 | 18 | 44.44% | 2461.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1144 | 735 | 69 | 57.97% | 1135.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1040 | 587 | 45 | 31.11% | 1116.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 4082 | 878 | 1 | 0.0% | 2927.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4464 | 1523 | 1 | 100.0% | 5181.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 24 | 46 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 2749 | 1292 | 52 | 57.69% | 4079.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 126 | 293 | 2 | 100.0% | 647.2 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1662 | 912 | 48 | 45.83% | 2237.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1951 | 979 | 21 | 66.67% | 2790.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3126 | 1141 | 35 | 54.29% | 3576.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2235 | 1152 | 30 | 76.67% | 2682.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4555 | 1059 | 8 | 37.5% | 3101.4 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 529 | 656 | 116 | 61.21% | 2337.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 812 | 476 | 178 | 54.49% | 1566.7 |
| TITT Rozanov | 8 | 2451 | 1306 | 60 | 61.67% | 3270.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1106 | 718 | 56 | 44.64% | 1339.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3004 | 1227 | 41 | 60.98% | 3615.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 748 | 394 | 293 | 51.19% | 1604.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2044 | 997 | 274 | 57.3% | 2846.5 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 1325 | 1189 | 30 | 60.0% | 5572.4 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2265 | 1030 | 30 | 66.67% | 2522.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3118 | 1280 | 1 | 100.0% | 2670.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 61 | 109 | 16 | 56.25% | 202.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2903 | 879 | 163 | 47.24% | 2551.0 |
| AHT-7 | 10 | 1313 | 998 | 2 | 100.0% | 832.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1434 | 618 | 23 | 52.17% | 2423.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1573 | 1086 | 10 | 60.0% | 5821.9 |
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 2961 | 1278 | 3 | 66.67% | 3672.4 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3060 | 882 | 26 | 50.0% | 2129.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2458 | 1075 | 15 | 60.0% | 2806.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1612 | 1160 | 13 | 69.23% | 2873.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2467 | 826 | 73 | 58.9% | 2482.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3093 | 932 | 50 | 56.0% | 2326.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2577 | 1130 | 18 | 55.56% | 2986.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 292 | 258 | 8 | 50.0% | 1012.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2899 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 2459.8 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2663 | 999 | 13 | 46.15% | 2491.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 309 | 262 | 77 | 42.86% | 552.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2181 | 1133 | 221 | 57.47% | 2771.4 |
| IS | 7 | 992 | 450 | 158 | 47.47% | 1284.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3262 | 1260 | 30 | 66.67% | 3890.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1770 | 951 | 34 | 67.65% | 2702.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 97 | 128 | 7 | 57.14% | 293.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 463 | 966 | 1 | 100.0% | 3375.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 75 | 87 | 9 | 33.33% | 123.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1815 | 981 | 16 | 62.5% | 2362.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 128 | 161 | 73 | 45.21% | 136.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3807 | 1392 | 3 | 66.67% | 5281.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2254 | 1386 | 10 | 60.0% | 4334.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1559 | 862 | 8 | 50.0% | 3107.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 74 | 178 | 6 | 66.67% | 337.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1751 | 887 | 3 | 33.33% | 2711.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 3110 | 969 | 3 | 33.33% | 3938.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2502 | 1102 | 58 | 72.41% | 2851.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1563 | 1029 | 2 | 100.0% | 1849.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1309 | 870 | 16 | 50.0% | 2441.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1093 | 747 | 17 | 47.06% | 1350.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3133 | 1074 | 30 | 66.67% | 2865.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 659 | 514 | 13 | 23.08% | 921.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 3561 | 1010 | 1 | 0.0% | 3232.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1863 | 789 | 42 | 61.9% | 2346.7 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 1728 | 1269 | 7 | 85.71% | 4081.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 102 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 273.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 283 | 211 | 3 | 0.0% | 1094.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2435 | 921 | 27 | 66.67% | 2200.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 145 | 196 | 5 | 60.0% | 626.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 949 | 577 | 366 | 55.19% | 1775.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1377 | 836 | 9 | 55.56% | 1716.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 558 | 326 | 130 | 42.31% | 763.5 |
| null | 0 | 2366 | 1253 | 77 | 58.44% | 0.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1610 | 792 | 86 | 52.33% | 1552.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 158 | 252 | 20 | 55.0% | 497.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 60 | 147 | 2 | 100.0% | 383.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 566 | 511 | 116 | 50.86% | 1151.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 98 | 123 | 9 | 44.44% | 74.7 |
| Grant | 4 | 149 | 145 | 25 | 32.0% | 212.4 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2793 | 982 | 30 | 63.33% | 2893.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 739 | 508 | 160 | 51.88% | 974.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1686 | 891 | 104 | 56.73% | 2168.1 |
| null | 0 | 3230 | 1030 | 31 | 61.29% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2844 | 817 | 69 | 57.97% | 2242.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1491 | 903 | 33 | 51.52% | 2179.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 461 | 519 | 46 | 50.0% | 1336.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 249 | 207 | 110 | 47.27% | 374.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 956 | 576 | 99 | 51.52% | 1333.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1609 | 1141 | 5 | 80.0% | 3269.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 719 | 738 | 30 | 46.67% | 2627.8 |
| KV-4 Turchaninov | 8 | 2600 | 1274 | 30 | 63.33% | 3432.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 31 | 60 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 4788 | 2213 | 1 | 100.0% | 11872.2 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1206 | 666 | 215 | 49.77% | 1548.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 693 | 512 | 20 | 40.0% | 1143.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 43 | 146 | 31 | 58.06% | 172.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 4244 | 1215 | 3 | 0.0% | 3706.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 297 | 225 | 33 | 51.52% | 634.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1625 | 846 | 87 | 56.32% | 2075.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 154 | 245 | 10 | 80.0% | 648.5 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 2728 | 1327 | 31 | 61.29% | 4462.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 407 | 436 | 8 | 75.0% | 2131.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 313 | 377 | 5 | 80.0% | 748.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2775 | 1198 | 46 | 71.74% | 3040.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 24 | 139 | 15 | 60.0% | 173.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 216 | 284 | 50 | 48.0% | 542.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1702 | 931 | 109 | 58.72% | 2338.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 869 | 590 | 831 | 59.21% | 1845.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1898 | 991 | 36 | 61.11% | 2325.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 129 | 253 | 6 | 66.67% | 646.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 203 | 117 | 5 | 20.0% | 1243.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 644 | 540 | 15 | 46.67% | 1008.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1871 | 933 | 357 | 53.78% | 2520.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3920 | 1100 | 75 | 60.0% | 3634.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1572 | 802 | 57 | 52.63% | 2177.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 100 | 173 | 3 | 66.67% | 454.7 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3283 | 968 | 30 | 50.0% | 2712.4 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 3382 | 1707 | 6 | 100.0% | 5335.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1319 | 811 | 33 | 63.64% | 1769.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 197 | 165 | 45 | 42.22% | 394.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 186 | 108 | 5 | 20.0% | 394.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3492 | 1046 | 7 | 71.43% | 2343.2 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2386 | 863 | 3 | 0.0% | 2216.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2348 | 758 | 119 | 49.58% | 1920.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 78 | 116 | 28 | 46.43% | 139.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3153 | 995 | 13 | 61.54% | 2652.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3151 | 814 | 4 | 50.0% | 2335.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 244 | 474 | 2 | 100.0% | 1731.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 2441 | 1566 | 1 | 100.0% | 5148.8 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2943 | 1174 | 51 | 62.75% | 3525.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 79 | 96 | 10 | 30.0% | 226.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1827 | 873 | 16 | 56.25% | 2104.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 790 | 781 | 34 | 52.94% | 1795.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 352 | 242 | 10 | 40.0% | 539.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 802 | 96 | 1 | 0.0% | 435.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 346 | 235 | 6 | 50.0% | 1103.7 |
| IMT | 8 | 2358 | 1255 | 6 | 66.67% | 3119.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 322 | 256 | 65 | 44.62% | 425.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1798 | 911 | 10 | 70.0% | 2875.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1076 | 738 | 84 | 47.62% | 1728.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 990 | 679 | 12 | 75.0% | 1566.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1097 | 837 | 9 | 55.56% | 2229.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1964 | 969 | 30 | 50.0% | 3178.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 629 | 462 | 21 | 47.62% | 1869.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1899 | 772 | 28 | 42.86% | 1778.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 188 | 176 | 13 | 38.46% | 358.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 170 | 197 | 62 | 40.32% | 334.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 270 | 251 | 96 | 54.17% | 426.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 419 | 434 | 29 | 62.07% | 701.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 398 | 298 | 215 | 46.98% | 603.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 914 | 1019 | 1 | 100.0% | 2808.5 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 2023 | 814 | 4 | 50.0% | 3495.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1537 | 1061 | 1 | 0.0% | 2024.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 3109 | 1177 | 60 | 63.33% | 3379.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 368 | 396 | 68 | 55.88% | 996.2 |
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 780 | 839 | 1 | 100.0% | 1322.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 239 | 470 | 2 | 100.0% | 649.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3393 | 1136 | 194 | 62.37% | 2801.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 54 | 128 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1429 | 912 | 26 | 65.38% | 2550.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 487 | 438 | 17 | 47.06% | 836.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2518 | 787 | 51 | 54.9% | 2003.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1297 | 773 | 25 | 52.0% | 2779.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3073 | 1135 | 62 | 50.0% | 3356.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2358 | 936 | 9 | 55.56% | 2301.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3166 | 1035 | 8 | 62.5% | 2976.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1775 | 729 | 85 | 45.88% | 1603.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1822 | 1141 | 22 | 68.18% | 3921.4 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 1356 | 1010 | 31 | 51.61% | 4195.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 828 | 734 | 144 | 52.78% | 1753.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 289 | 301 | 66 | 51.52% | 876.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2567 | 855 | 26 | 61.54% | 2328.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2284 | 1526 | 3 | 100.0% | 3641.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 43 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 920 | 622 | 29 | 55.17% | 1462.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 981 | 870 | 70 | 64.29% | 3249.5 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 2410 | 973 | 30 | 36.67% | 3408.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1591 | 874 | 311 | 55.63% | 2160.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2556 | 1283 | 2 | 100.0% | 2508.1 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 909 | 572 | 1 | 0.0% | 1636.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1083 | 775 | 26 | 57.69% | 2458.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 201 | 139 | 4 | 0.0% | 744.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 131 | 130 | 8 | 25.0% | 202.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2666 | 1100 | 4 | 25.0% | 3826.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 4066 | 1713 | 1 | 0.0% | 5921.9 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 2220 | 896 | 6 | 33.33% | 3265.1 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 2406 | 1394 | 1 | 100.0% | 3892.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2573 | 1281 | 5 | 80.0% | 3384.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1101 | 787 | 55 | 63.64% | 2367.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 13 | 81 | 7 | 42.86% | 16.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2591 | 1231 | 22 | 72.73% | 2886.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 784 | 622 | 3 | 66.67% | 1970.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 594 | 405 | 145 | 49.66% | 917.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1293 | 670 | 180 | 56.11% | 1601.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 192 | 266 | 14 | 64.29% | 858.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2469 | 1104 | 30 | 60.0% | 3476.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 47 | 126 | 21 | 61.9% | 239.7 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 111 | 150 | 2 | 50.0% | 336.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1871 | 1021 | 50 | 62.0% | 2311.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 3098 | 1009 | 3 | 66.67% | 2923.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 198 | 229 | 18 | 61.11% | 919.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 955 | 616 | 4 | 50.0% | 627.9 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1462 | 971 | 25 | 56.0% | 3036.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 491 | 286 | 150 | 44.0% | 718.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3605 | 1352 | 1 | 100.0% | 2871.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1929 | 803 | 149 | 55.7% | 2345.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 423 | 308 | 113 | 47.79% | 755.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2513 | 911 | 36 | 47.22% | 2524.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2974 | 1001 | 60 | 68.33% | 2504.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 281 | 324 | 33 | 57.58% | 851.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 188 | 127 | 2 | 0.0% | 804.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 65 | 121 | 20 | 55.0% | 133.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 983 | 771 | 20 | 60.0% | 1989.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 98 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 227.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 4946 | 1125 | 6 | 33.33% | 6162.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3414 | 1055 | 3 | 66.67% | 2941.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3355 | 870 | 12 | 58.33% | 2539.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1974 | 999 | 31 | 61.29% | 2866.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 667 | 419 | 7 | 0.0% | 325.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2826 | 1142 | 52 | 63.46% | 3631.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1957 | 1245 | 1 | 100.0% | 2292.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3913 | 1078 | 3 | 66.67% | 3486.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4311 | 1270 | 44 | 68.18% | 4314.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2772 | 1004 | 3 | 66.67% | 2412.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 47 | 71 | 4 | 50.0% | 74.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 223 | 263 | 197 | 51.27% | 832.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1016 | 799 | 31 | 54.84% | 1952.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3223 | 1420 | 60 | 60.0% | 4234.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 360 | 302 | 172 | 55.23% | 1022.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 757 | 629 | 44 | 50.0% | 1594.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 846 | 882 | 26 | 61.54% | 3057.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1128 | 891 | 17 | 64.71% | 2026.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1508 | 814 | 36 | 44.44% | 1790.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 72 | 150 | 31 | 41.94% | 24.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1400 | 321 | 1 | 0.0% | 1065.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3076 | 1287 | 30 | 70.0% | 3117.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2115 | 1112 | 30 | 56.67% | 2365.1 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2155 | 1015 | 30 | 70.0% | 2482.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 475 | 623 | 16 | 75.0% | 1891.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 158 | 128 | 8 | 50.0% | 429.5 |
| LTS-85 | 8 | 911 | 390 | 2 | 0.0% | 915.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 115 | 139 | 21 | 47.62% | 294.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 62 | 93 | 6 | 50.0% | 127.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 101 | 122 | 11 | 36.36% | 256.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3235 | 1117 | 50 | 70.0% | 2792.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3068 | 976 | 35 | 51.43% | 2619.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1073 | 324 | 4 | 0.0% | 703.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 107 | 166 | 2 | 50.0% | 328.8 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2381 | 915 | 30 | 50.0% | 2486.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2503 | 1136 | 5 | 40.0% | 3299.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2875 | 1151 | 31 | 58.06% | 3365.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2621 | 1051 | 133 | 51.88% | 2433.0 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 3049 | 1370 | 6 | 66.67% | 3261.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3196 | 968 | 40 | 47.5% | 2885.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 17 | 148 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 447 | 245 | 88 | 48.86% | 836.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1187 | 569 | 94 | 40.43% | 1143.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2773 | 1133 | 21 | 66.67% | 3034.8 |
| Object 701 | 8 | 2745 | 1352 | 31 | 61.29% | 5188.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 142 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 604.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 799 | 705 | 10 | 80.0% | 2451.8 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1834 | 937 | 6 | 50.0% | 2038.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 197 | 179 | 78 | 41.03% | 489.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2560 | 1199 | 30 | 66.67% | 3310.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1260 | 738 | 24 | 41.67% | 1937.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 454 | 397 | 6 | 50.0% | 551.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1518 | 803 | 29 | 51.72% | 1451.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 164 | 249 | 14 | 42.86% | 627.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 76 | 129 | 23 | 47.83% | 96.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1394 | 1026 | 7 | 85.71% | 2979.3 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 420 | 839 | 1 | 100.0% | 480.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2659 | 1066 | 12 | 66.67% | 3041.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 969 | 515 | 6 | 33.33% | 475.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 227 | 331 | 77 | 57.14% | 1494.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 344 | 296 | 132 | 55.3% | 930.8 |
| null | 0 | 3007 | 883 | 10 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1876 | 1043 | 20 | 70.0% | 1972.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 161 | 128 | 3 | 33.33% | 429.3 |