| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53513 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 53.91% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1601.86 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 612.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2065 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 123 | 14 | 9 | 168 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.49 |
| Winrate | 47.15% | 57.14% | 44.44% | 48.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.59 | 0.36 | 1.33 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1544 | 1216 | 433 | 1386.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.13 | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 492 | 642 | 344 | 490.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.09 | 4.93 | 7.89 | 7.08 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 168 | 504 | 160 | 143 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.18 |
| Winrate | 38.1% | 57.94% | 65.63% | 51.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.48 | 0.76 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1545 | 1263 | 714 | 1260.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.11 | 1.48 | 1.38 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 436 | 555 | 502 | 310.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.04 | 7.16 | 11.66 | 5.28 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_KhersonUA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_KhersonUA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 628 | 519 | 31 | 41.94% | 915.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1443 | 560 | 184 | 50.0% | 1825.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2013 | 797 | 15 | 60.0% | 2645.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1791 | 614 | 133 | 60.9% | 2354.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1023 | 581 | 13 | 46.15% | 1807.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 924 | 588 | 7 | 42.86% | 730.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 636 | 486 | 65 | 58.46% | 1391.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1530 | 720 | 148 | 54.05% | 1996.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2524 | 609 | 562 | 54.09% | 2159.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1491 | 636 | 1407 | 56.93% | 2587.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 675 | 375 | 357 | 45.38% | 1050.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1309 | 710 | 118 | 62.71% | 2346.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 866 | 411 | 281 | 58.72% | 1885.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 621 | 525 | 89 | 57.3% | 1986.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1464 | 463 | 396 | 52.78% | 2217.2 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2278 | 676 | 78 | 44.87% | 1462.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1899 | 819 | 63 | 52.38% | 1464.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2252 | 735 | 156 | 46.15% | 1488.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 955 | 554 | 110 | 45.45% | 1592.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1400 | 633 | 127 | 55.12% | 1972.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1053 | 542 | 88 | 51.14% | 1798.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1078 | 650 | 522 | 56.13% | 1833.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1229 | 666 | 126 | 58.73% | 2413.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1252 | 629 | 14 | 35.71% | 1174.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 305 | 409 | 19 | 42.11% | 783.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 476 | 462 | 79 | 54.43% | 1495.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1220 | 523 | 159 | 47.8% | 2154.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1638 | 709 | 118 | 45.76% | 1292.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 541 | 409 | 66 | 57.58% | 1741.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 899 | 555 | 96 | 56.25% | 2114.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 431 | 532 | 5 | 60.0% | 2289.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1015 | 634 | 229 | 44.1% | 1337.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1962 | 510 | 267 | 49.81% | 1446.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1016 | 538 | 207 | 59.9% | 2139.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 872 | 508 | 54 | 50.0% | 1831.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1891 | 589 | 361 | 55.96% | 2094.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2452 | 618 | 768 | 52.73% | 2314.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2254 | 558 | 285 | 54.74% | 2099.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3443 | 1109 | 5 | 80.0% | 2851.9 |
| T14 | 5 | 725 | 536 | 177 | 57.63% | 1994.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1244 | 735 | 70 | 50.0% | 2054.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1919 | 651 | 408 | 52.21% | 2486.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 258 | 316 | 21 | 52.38% | 865.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 263 | 229 | 104 | 55.77% | 781.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 899 | 531 | 42 | 61.9% | 1703.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 969 | 688 | 112 | 46.43% | 2197.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2051 | 622 | 329 | 55.93% | 2124.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 219 | 193 | 63 | 53.97% | 645.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2401 | 1610 | 1 | 100.0% | 3264.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1470 | 582 | 168 | 57.14% | 2146.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1088 | 470 | 134 | 57.46% | 1835.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2210 | 621 | 111 | 54.05% | 1659.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1261 | 772 | 231 | 57.58% | 2062.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1767 | 865 | 252 | 60.71% | 2849.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1262 | 598 | 173 | 57.23% | 1982.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2686 | 846 | 296 | 60.14% | 2813.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1091 | 775 | 31 | 48.39% | 1582.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 350 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 951.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 147 | 147 | 23 | 65.22% | 515.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1391 | 714 | 59 | 50.85% | 2197.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2030 | 570 | 103 | 47.57% | 1668.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 17 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1566 | 775 | 59 | 40.68% | 1693.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2490 | 663 | 611 | 56.3% | 2477.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2517 | 849 | 156 | 46.15% | 1706.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1593 | 829 | 124 | 62.9% | 2456.7 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1405 | 844 | 25 | 48.0% | 2343.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2242 | 751 | 330 | 58.18% | 2976.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 352 | 433 | 103 | 56.31% | 1217.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1149 | 596 | 94 | 60.64% | 1916.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 244 | 296 | 6 | 50.0% | 1095.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 90 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 621 | 548 | 112 | 50.0% | 1275.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2270 | 830 | 80 | 45.0% | 2027.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 1609 | 821 | 12 | 66.67% | 1437.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2369 | 599 | 68 | 44.12% | 1702.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2023 | 666 | 229 | 54.59% | 2374.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1158 | 524 | 115 | 54.78% | 1956.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2323 | 982 | 86 | 52.33% | 1515.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1636 | 813 | 251 | 53.78% | 2275.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2088 | 854 | 12 | 50.0% | 1728.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1331 | 848 | 243 | 60.08% | 2126.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 205 | 313 | 11 | 36.36% | 297.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 103 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 292.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 684 | 404 | 85 | 57.65% | 2253.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 139 | 172 | 50 | 58.0% | 421.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 573 | 371 | 36 | 55.56% | 1907.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 843 | 457 | 81 | 54.32% | 1881.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1425 | 604 | 249 | 53.41% | 2384.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 370 | 313 | 8 | 75.0% | 1473.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1194 | 687 | 146 | 52.05% | 1782.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2463 | 808 | 4 | 25.0% | 1264.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1280 | 475 | 243 | 55.14% | 2170.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2276 | 946 | 64 | 70.31% | 2142.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 946 | 549 | 48 | 56.25% | 2067.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 219 | 167 | 12 | 66.67% | 1582.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 462 | 356 | 29 | 44.83% | 1171.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1658 | 812 | 86 | 55.81% | 1489.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2079 | 869 | 70 | 50.0% | 1666.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 838 | 441 | 93 | 52.69% | 1722.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1223 | 726 | 92 | 52.17% | 1726.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 817 | 664 | 26 | 76.92% | 2918.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1474 | 671 | 353 | 53.82% | 2346.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2211 | 601 | 443 | 56.66% | 2377.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2243 | 893 | 90 | 54.44% | 1774.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1374 | 483 | 224 | 53.13% | 1641.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1101 | 721 | 152 | 48.68% | 2075.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1399 | 426 | 361 | 53.19% | 1822.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1689 | 788 | 6 | 66.67% | 2047.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1984 | 794 | 122 | 50.0% | 1443.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1588 | 831 | 184 | 52.72% | 2174.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1816 | 604 | 374 | 51.34% | 2453.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2670 | 881 | 103 | 59.22% | 2141.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 113 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 317.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2534 | 892 | 67 | 44.78% | 1579.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1546 | 481 | 9 | 33.33% | 1469.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 644 | 266 | 132 | 46.21% | 2009.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1126 | 504 | 159 | 51.57% | 1813.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2350 | 851 | 60 | 48.33% | 1554.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 839 | 630 | 30 | 50.0% | 2623.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1311 | 687 | 79 | 63.29% | 2840.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1251 | 896 | 10 | 70.0% | 2527.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1208 | 657 | 52 | 44.23% | 1073.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2428 | 723 | 503 | 55.86% | 2518.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1824 | 607 | 237 | 54.43% | 2199.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 671 | 436 | 40 | 67.5% | 2110.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1398 | 432 | 544 | 55.33% | 2084.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 929 | 658 | 109 | 44.04% | 1055.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 678 | 587 | 74 | 51.35% | 1163.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2080 | 687 | 52 | 57.69% | 1643.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2494 | 628 | 351 | 50.43% | 2323.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 139 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 866.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2313 | 812 | 46 | 54.35% | 2151.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2218 | 763 | 157 | 46.5% | 1614.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1892 | 787 | 101 | 52.48% | 1912.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1278 | 531 | 193 | 62.69% | 2304.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1357 | 655 | 237 | 56.54% | 2261.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2354 | 1073 | 41 | 63.41% | 2546.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 459 | 477 | 26 | 53.85% | 1341.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 565 | 421 | 46 | 43.48% | 1377.5 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2161 | 822 | 14 | 50.0% | 1505.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 242 | 155 | 93 | 45.16% | 577.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2096 | 549 | 104 | 50.0% | 1843.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 119 | 260 | 27 | 59.26% | 321.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 606 | 396 | 41 | 43.9% | 1868.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1182 | 706 | 87 | 60.92% | 1995.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 641 | 393 | 56 | 60.71% | 1651.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 242 | 321 | 8 | 50.0% | 612.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2222 | 863 | 118 | 58.47% | 1909.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1883 | 948 | 9 | 55.56% | 2039.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 520 | 548 | 90 | 60.0% | 1557.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 490 | 263 | 18 | 44.44% | 1989.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 542 | 358 | 146 | 55.48% | 1372.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 384 | 495 | 45 | 57.78% | 1607.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1479 | 451 | 494 | 49.6% | 1613.7 |
| IS | 7 | 938 | 448 | 347 | 52.45% | 1383.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2015 | 857 | 37 | 45.95% | 1732.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 911 | 599 | 62 | 43.55% | 1957.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1672 | 695 | 76 | 47.37% | 1509.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2192 | 737 | 235 | 57.02% | 2182.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1390 | 946 | 19 | 63.16% | 1727.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2436 | 934 | 78 | 52.56% | 2105.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2144 | 691 | 260 | 58.85% | 2544.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 448 | 450 | 30 | 50.0% | 1391.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 280 | 355 | 5 | 80.0% | 1064.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 354 | 365 | 24 | 66.67% | 1616.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1791 | 1010 | 23 | 73.91% | 1804.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1737 | 907 | 24 | 50.0% | 2611.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 310 | 359 | 1 | 100.0% | 1696.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1578 | 832 | 29 | 58.62% | 1890.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1817 | 800 | 32 | 43.75% | 990.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 379 | 408 | 1 | 100.0% | 1862.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 857 | 575 | 120 | 58.33% | 1733.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1364 | 708 | 214 | 57.48% | 2122.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 817 | 491 | 143 | 58.04% | 2044.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1862 | 716 | 289 | 59.17% | 2328.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 594 | 372 | 36 | 50.0% | 1257.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1000 | 636 | 24 | 50.0% | 1974.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2126 | 639 | 210 | 57.62% | 2496.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 403 | 342 | 7 | 71.43% | 1311.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1229 | 702 | 21 | 38.1% | 1310.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 874 | 436 | 126 | 52.38% | 1547.8 |
| Serpente | 9 | 411 | 753 | 1 | 100.0% | 263.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1505 | 709 | 94 | 58.51% | 2413.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1436 | 755 | 10 | 50.0% | 1214.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2079 | 686 | 649 | 50.69% | 2567.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1027 | 730 | 24 | 50.0% | 1303.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 711 | 282 | 111 | 45.95% | 1784.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1585 | 1199 | 3 | 100.0% | 2277.8 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1579 | 824 | 32 | 56.25% | 1642.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2555 | 594 | 811 | 54.99% | 2181.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 463 | 231 | 136 | 42.65% | 996.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 994 | 485 | 76 | 47.37% | 1945.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1379 | 636 | 259 | 59.46% | 2543.5 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 244 | 275 | 6 | 66.67% | 510.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 392 | 359 | 11 | 72.73% | 1599.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1013 | 578 | 82 | 54.88% | 2340.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 169 | 320 | 120 | 50.83% | 421.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 942 | 521 | 41 | 56.1% | 2146.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2104 | 708 | 397 | 56.42% | 2338.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 863 | 736 | 33 | 69.7% | 2921.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2666 | 597 | 463 | 53.56% | 2268.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 236 | 299 | 21 | 61.9% | 925.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1422 | 450 | 182 | 50.0% | 2495.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1637 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 3042.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1526 | 874 | 201 | 58.71% | 2508.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1467 | 648 | 115 | 49.57% | 1321.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1354 | 841 | 37 | 56.76% | 2526.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 196 | 224 | 33 | 54.55% | 567.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1540 | 952 | 27 | 55.56% | 2374.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1281 | 508 | 142 | 46.48% | 1940.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1800 | 659 | 315 | 53.65% | 1934.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 222 | 222 | 8 | 50.0% | 699.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1547 | 629 | 161 | 59.01% | 2152.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1532 | 844 | 27 | 74.07% | 3256.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2586 | 936 | 8 | 62.5% | 2155.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 746 | 374 | 25 | 52.0% | 2246.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 201 | 308 | 3 | 100.0% | 966.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 220 | 424 | 52 | 63.46% | 753.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2298 | 657 | 743 | 50.47% | 2164.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1585 | 907 | 62 | 58.06% | 2135.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2361 | 795 | 14 | 35.71% | 1343.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1755 | 643 | 161 | 52.17% | 2337.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 413 | 432 | 1 | 100.0% | 1885.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 934 | 583 | 7 | 57.14% | 1091.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 304 | 279 | 5 | 80.0% | 956.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1781 | 513 | 478 | 48.54% | 2157.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 1333 | 608 | 112 | 55.36% | 2585.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2237 | 959 | 48 | 66.67% | 1839.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2319 | 653 | 229 | 55.46% | 2282.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 280 | 179 | 1 | 0.0% | 50.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1877 | 898 | 69 | 52.17% | 1776.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 180 | 182 | 3 | 33.33% | 620.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 645 | 585 | 22 | 40.91% | 899.6 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1614 | 1018 | 2 | 100.0% | 1616.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2074 | 626 | 226 | 56.19% | 2678.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2453 | 779 | 101 | 59.41% | 1839.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2658 | 894 | 132 | 50.76% | 1843.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 178 | 255 | 7 | 57.14% | 906.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 164 | 255 | 2 | 50.0% | 569.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2187 | 597 | 574 | 50.17% | 2060.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1908 | 830 | 104 | 54.81% | 1377.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 159 | 145 | 8 | 37.5% | 673.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1996 | 849 | 88 | 52.27% | 1996.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1163 | 560 | 131 | 52.67% | 2077.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2033 | 527 | 237 | 50.21% | 2059.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1473 | 674 | 417 | 55.16% | 2291.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1843 | 716 | 226 | 52.65% | 2330.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 494 | 337 | 100 | 49.0% | 1639.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 139 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 805.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 716 | 444 | 58 | 51.72% | 2089.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3220 | 1162 | 4 | 50.0% | 3447.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1252 | 873 | 108 | 62.96% | 2421.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 220 | 308 | 9 | 55.56% | 407.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 683 | 605 | 176 | 49.43% | 1385.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 264 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 1284.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2007 | 883 | 14 | 42.86% | 1061.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 598 | 456 | 61 | 60.66% | 1558.8 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1291 | 751 | 18 | 38.89% | 1031.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1330 | 742 | 36 | 55.56% | 1636.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1209 | 756 | 171 | 60.82% | 1860.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 795 | 350 | 174 | 51.15% | 1685.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1394 | 568 | 58 | 60.34% | 2458.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1247 | 576 | 306 | 55.88% | 1935.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 521 | 416 | 61 | 52.46% | 1539.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2191 | 719 | 435 | 57.93% | 2853.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2133 | 600 | 266 | 52.26% | 2341.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 245 | 292 | 10 | 40.0% | 640.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 778 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 466.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 630 | 445 | 17 | 35.29% | 1324.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 791 | 644 | 32 | 59.38% | 1778.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 846 | 583 | 474 | 62.03% | 2120.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2180 | 682 | 85 | 49.41% | 1745.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 403 | 512 | 21 | 57.14% | 1210.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1237 | 617 | 80 | 62.5% | 2284.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1835 | 871 | 21 | 52.38% | 2031.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 106 | 180 | 5 | 40.0% | 317.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1017 | 535 | 107 | 57.01% | 2461.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1283 | 500 | 7 | 42.86% | 755.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 320 | 303 | 122 | 53.28% | 798.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1476 | 962 | 5 | 40.0% | 2830.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1689 | 633 | 21 | 52.38% | 1353.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1280 | 619 | 131 | 58.02% | 2067.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1287 | 633 | 38 | 47.37% | 2678.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1718 | 947 | 3 | 66.67% | 1345.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1671 | 643 | 317 | 53.94% | 1694.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 385 | 348 | 29 | 75.86% | 1486.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 167 | 153 | 5 | 60.0% | 857.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1073 | 530 | 108 | 56.48% | 2326.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 535 | 581 | 235 | 60.85% | 2391.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1898 | 874 | 623 | 53.93% | 2068.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1303 | 625 | 83 | 61.45% | 2296.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 240 | 338 | 1 | 100.0% | 1329.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2111 | 718 | 40 | 50.0% | 1492.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1023 | 560 | 32 | 43.75% | 1603.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 928 | 574 | 108 | 52.78% | 2176.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2077 | 764 | 234 | 57.69% | 2155.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 921 | 482 | 105 | 47.62% | 1464.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1575 | 685 | 85 | 49.41% | 2067.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1607 | 638 | 800 | 52.63% | 2232.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1203 | 577 | 164 | 57.93% | 2857.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 78 | 132 | 43 | 48.84% | 240.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2168 | 532 | 4 | 0.0% | 2023.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 206 | 266 | 7 | 71.43% | 770.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1584 | 694 | 565 | 53.45% | 2310.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2089 | 650 | 37 | 40.54% | 1388.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1773 | 578 | 656 | 52.13% | 2091.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1089 | 574 | 176 | 53.98% | 1642.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 195 | 266 | 2 | 50.0% | 894.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1680 | 800 | 47 | 53.19% | 2036.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1618 | 604 | 138 | 56.52% | 2108.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 879 | 551 | 97 | 56.7% | 2291.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 522 | 448 | 62 | 59.68% | 1641.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1674 | 730 | 187 | 56.15% | 2301.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1775 | 638 | 69 | 52.17% | 1539.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 761 | 375 | 179 | 55.87% | 1544.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2803 | 838 | 240 | 48.75% | 1781.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 316 | 192 | 23 | 47.83% | 1146.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2277 | 663 | 141 | 51.77% | 1947.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1887 | 491 | 1382 | 52.46% | 2044.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 705 | 455 | 688 | 50.29% | 1596.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 673 | 288 | 43 | 41.86% | 1527.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 169 | 427 | 103 | 48.54% | 327.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 36 | 113 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1667 | 605 | 276 | 51.81% | 2106.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1118 | 612 | 96 | 53.13% | 2697.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 138 | 134 | 21 | 61.9% | 862.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1690 | 847 | 5 | 60.0% | 1419.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1307 | 617 | 49 | 42.86% | 1635.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1517 | 640 | 220 | 47.73% | 1854.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1951 | 770 | 75 | 48.0% | 1973.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 699 | 377 | 51 | 45.1% | 1300.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1765 | 860 | 24 | 58.33% | 2530.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2183 | 588 | 354 | 52.54% | 2249.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 188 | 202 | 11 | 54.55% | 556.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 891 | 516 | 281 | 52.67% | 1584.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2341 | 703 | 708 | 54.52% | 2201.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1331 | 752 | 51 | 47.06% | 1365.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2410 | 1037 | 5 | 60.0% | 2542.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 148 | 134 | 4 | 0.0% | 315.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1471 | 927 | 28 | 57.14% | 1916.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 400 | 273 | 45 | 64.44% | 1278.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1704 | 673 | 215 | 51.63% | 2020.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1257 | 732 | 69 | 46.38% | 1548.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 273 | 455 | 40 | 50.0% | 695.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 429 | 412 | 49 | 57.14% | 2231.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1915 | 796 | 639 | 55.09% | 2391.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1667 | 661 | 66 | 54.55% | 1504.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1504 | 861 | 5 | 40.0% | 1505.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1750 | 588 | 2 | 50.0% | 2599.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 245 | 412 | 1 | 100.0% | 1103.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1360 | 815 | 2 | 50.0% | 1878.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 161 | 172 | 126 | 54.76% | 607.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 163 | 159 | 109 | 41.28% | 697.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 384 | 382 | 10 | 60.0% | 2920.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 678 | 457 | 1 | 100.0% | 2758.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2128 | 688 | 325 | 52.62% | 1980.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 884 | 601 | 445 | 55.06% | 1934.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 440 | 331 | 29 | 44.83% | 1277.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2970 | 898 | 86 | 62.79% | 2308.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 175 | 173 | 4 | 50.0% | 600.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2372 | 952 | 50 | 56.0% | 1863.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1738 | 763 | 443 | 55.3% | 2119.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 143 | 237 | 53 | 54.72% | 265.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 604 | 270 | 106 | 50.0% | 1545.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1995 | 626 | 350 | 52.0% | 2232.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1996 | 870 | 35 | 57.14% | 1697.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1287 | 491 | 215 | 53.49% | 1703.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 830 | 587 | 48 | 62.5% | 1708.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 425 | 334 | 28 | 64.29% | 2031.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 886 | 546 | 394 | 50.76% | 1394.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1096 | 607 | 111 | 62.16% | 2040.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 596 | 401 | 44 | 54.55% | 1810.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 973 | 727 | 161 | 60.87% | 1842.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1377 | 624 | 162 | 49.38% | 2029.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 151 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 701.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 839 | 703 | 141 | 57.45% | 2009.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2273 | 726 | 326 | 56.75% | 2335.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1448 | 623 | 170 | 54.12% | 2124.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1864 | 1054 | 31 | 70.97% | 2741.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2172 | 621 | 374 | 55.88% | 2191.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 812 | 548 | 13 | 38.46% | 1285.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 144 | 201 | 10 | 50.0% | 662.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1618 | 645 | 410 | 55.37% | 1895.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 510 | 552 | 73 | 46.58% | 1321.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 308 | 216 | 57 | 56.14% | 740.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1849 | 422 | 611 | 51.72% | 1929.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1448 | 694 | 73 | 46.58% | 1696.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 305 | 288 | 12 | 75.0% | 1705.3 |