| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 73228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 61.64% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2347.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.97 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 950.04 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 3225 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) | 0 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1684 | 235 | 65 | 2317 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.49 |
| Winrate | 70.84% | 69.79% | 63.08% | 70.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.68 | 0.78 | 2.02 | 1.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1857 | 1369 | 538 | 1661.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.91 | 1.6 | 1.14 | 1.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 995 | 896 | 601 | 952.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.69 | 7.95 | 9.26 | 9.35 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5249 | 4497 | 693 | 2089 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.86 |
| Winrate | 72.83% | 72.87% | 66.52% | 62.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.47 | 1.65 | 1.3 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1908 | 1274 | 643 | 1796.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.4 | 1.13 | 1.97 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1002 | 966 | 575 | 799.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.77 | 9.33 | 10.25 | 9.32 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Kenda][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Kenda.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2163 | 1300 | 24 | 87.5% | 3477.8 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 416 | 494 | 34 | 61.76% | 1611.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2972 | 955 | 48 | 56.25% | 2553.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1444 | 698 | 192 | 54.17% | 1868.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2588 | 1256 | 193 | 60.62% | 3854.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 678 | 648 | 84 | 55.95% | 1684.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2568 | 1249 | 14 | 78.57% | 3253.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3403 | 1055 | 110 | 60.91% | 4186.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 3417 | 1091 | 663 | 67.72% | 4273.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 734 | 694 | 4 | 50.0% | 1052.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2040 | 1243 | 114 | 64.04% | 3982.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1882 | 1217 | 23 | 65.22% | 3029.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1720 | 1006 | 1985 | 63.53% | 2712.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3679 | 1208 | 1109 | 69.43% | 4277.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1703 | 1108 | 77 | 62.34% | 3853.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2250 | 1301 | 31 | 74.19% | 3666.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4196 | 1233 | 669 | 65.17% | 4252.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3883 | 1056 | 263 | 68.44% | 3841.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 687 | 507 | 219 | 46.58% | 1139.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5160 | 1374 | 149 | 66.44% | 4254.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3050 | 1148 | 5 | 60.0% | 2862.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1843 | 1072 | 358 | 62.85% | 4083.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1038 | 589 | 137 | 48.91% | 1933.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 5711 | 2517 | 1 | 100.0% | 11048.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3263 | 1055 | 17 | 64.71% | 2617.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 113 | 240 | 6 | 50.0% | 138.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 519 | 476 | 298 | 52.35% | 1705.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 356 | 471 | 57 | 64.91% | 1905.5 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 3772 | 1151 | 1128 | 62.41% | 3866.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2186 | 955 | 472 | 57.2% | 2917.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2641 | 1315 | 121 | 69.42% | 4126.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2736 | 723 | 764 | 57.2% | 2708.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 894 | 615 | 161 | 54.66% | 1720.5 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 490 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 151.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3174 | 1010 | 421 | 69.6% | 3194.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4008 | 1083 | 97 | 70.1% | 4076.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3724 | 1051 | 46 | 71.74% | 3488.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1661 | 1151 | 243 | 64.61% | 5077.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1263 | 905 | 81 | 61.73% | 2087.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1906 | 955 | 214 | 64.02% | 2399.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 84 | 181 | 76 | 51.32% | 123.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 122 | 183 | 73 | 47.95% | 183.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3366 | 1278 | 106 | 66.98% | 4888.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1581 | 930 | 4 | 50.0% | 2329.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2146 | 1268 | 250 | 65.6% | 3978.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 101 | 165 | 5 | 80.0% | 494.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3443 | 1074 | 173 | 67.05% | 3540.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1179 | 755 | 173 | 54.91% | 1664.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1806 | 947 | 71 | 60.56% | 2366.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1933 | 1124 | 38 | 76.32% | 3518.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2458 | 1208 | 122 | 62.3% | 4082.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 129 | 155 | 21 | 33.33% | 205.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 143 | 269 | 3 | 33.33% | 499.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2706 | 1226 | 21 | 71.43% | 3647.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 923 | 726 | 97 | 51.55% | 2166.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2983 | 1094 | 12 | 50.0% | 3829.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3229 | 970 | 987 | 64.34% | 3535.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 5211 | 1373 | 112 | 60.71% | 5441.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3095 | 1193 | 139 | 61.15% | 4115.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2392 | 1102 | 70 | 75.71% | 2798.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 346 | 597 | 19 | 63.16% | 1353.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1138 | 690 | 103 | 60.19% | 1773.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 47 | 148 | 12 | 41.67% | 17.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 82 | 131 | 5 | 40.0% | 111.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 863 | 614 | 135 | 58.52% | 2302.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3224 | 1150 | 214 | 64.95% | 3304.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2879 | 810 | 14 | 50.0% | 2447.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2613 | 1107 | 464 | 65.3% | 3630.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1282 | 729 | 27 | 51.85% | 1980.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4887 | 1434 | 113 | 69.03% | 4613.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1820 | 1177 | 14 | 57.14% | 2481.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1819 | 1053 | 51 | 72.55% | 2731.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1451 | 994 | 44 | 70.45% | 2293.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 670 | 573 | 125 | 61.6% | 2239.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1269 | 869 | 378 | 63.49% | 2755.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 208 | 228 | 240 | 45.83% | 363.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1379 | 719 | 631 | 55.47% | 2249.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2261 | 995 | 247 | 59.51% | 3596.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1182 | 795 | 112 | 57.14% | 2001.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4618 | 1321 | 97 | 65.98% | 4244.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 2025 | 1177 | 132 | 61.36% | 3755.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 951 | 730 | 101 | 49.5% | 2100.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2765 | 1166 | 116 | 65.52% | 3707.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 717 | 648 | 56 | 62.5% | 1785.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3480 | 1112 | 145 | 67.59% | 4298.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 199 | 133 | 31 | 38.71% | 1001.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 371 | 458 | 103 | 46.6% | 950.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1958 | 1033 | 3 | 66.67% | 2404.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3149 | 1121 | 48 | 60.42% | 3583.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 4032 | 1363 | 4 | 50.0% | 5163.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1170 | 1470 | 1 | 100.0% | 5628.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1399 | 798 | 234 | 54.27% | 2117.2 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 3361 | 1156 | 478 | 73.43% | 4097.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 532 | 441 | 69 | 60.87% | 1434.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3512 | 1141 | 271 | 62.73% | 3603.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2098 | 1003 | 69 | 68.12% | 3330.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1012 | 409 | 373 | 44.5% | 1029.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1441 | 731 | 100 | 51.0% | 1944.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3318 | 1113 | 219 | 65.75% | 3189.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1655 | 850 | 148 | 58.78% | 2436.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3268 | 985 | 174 | 61.49% | 2934.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 338 | 392 | 80 | 47.5% | 836.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3589 | 1043 | 7 | 42.86% | 2619.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 232 | 176 | 7 | 28.57% | 277.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1918 | 1010 | 410 | 62.93% | 3088.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3315 | 1125 | 142 | 70.42% | 3277.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3816 | 1179 | 160 | 61.88% | 4602.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2679 | 1158 | 266 | 70.3% | 3621.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 3380 | 1103 | 355 | 68.17% | 3913.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2762 | 1278 | 37 | 62.16% | 4465.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 175 | 124 | 15 | 40.0% | 944.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3628 | 1128 | 121 | 66.94% | 3778.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2142 | 857 | 163 | 54.6% | 2717.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 601 | 376 | 54 | 46.3% | 1378.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3599 | 1080 | 115 | 59.13% | 3698.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2780 | 1127 | 167 | 68.26% | 3392.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2605 | 1120 | 723 | 66.25% | 5108.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2859 | 1384 | 257 | 66.15% | 5369.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3100 | 1058 | 786 | 67.56% | 3260.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3437 | 1127 | 167 | 62.28% | 3820.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 95 | 158 | 6 | 50.0% | 356.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3748 | 1168 | 121 | 74.38% | 4506.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2334 | 1080 | 10 | 50.0% | 2433.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 4058 | 1281 | 81 | 70.37% | 3870.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2696 | 869 | 1660 | 59.46% | 3074.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 4329 | 1688 | 1 | 100.0% | 5004.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3564 | 1109 | 116 | 61.21% | 3543.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 699 | 664 | 21 | 71.43% | 2383.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1354 | 913 | 56 | 55.36% | 2213.6 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 3139 | 1009 | 214 | 68.69% | 4399.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 4065 | 1224 | 240 | 65.83% | 5114.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 102 | 73 | 11 | 27.27% | 93.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 87 | 169 | 3 | 33.33% | 10.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 4045 | 1099 | 141 | 59.57% | 4194.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 437 | 343 | 141 | 44.68% | 1006.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2683 | 1326 | 163 | 60.12% | 4105.8 |
| IS | 7 | 928 | 531 | 302 | 51.99% | 1277.6 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2455 | 1403 | 5 | 80.0% | 3054.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 62 | 121 | 17 | 47.06% | 70.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 3310 | 1147 | 159 | 69.18% | 3345.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 68 | 133 | 8 | 50.0% | 173.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1942 | 1070 | 48 | 60.42% | 2618.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 315 | 440 | 35 | 51.43% | 1271.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 214 | 229 | 7 | 57.14% | 722.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 71 | 222 | 3 | 66.67% | 324.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2557 | 1213 | 193 | 66.32% | 3745.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 736 | 616 | 107 | 60.75% | 1435.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1076 | 728 | 199 | 50.25% | 1425.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1660 | 1161 | 233 | 66.09% | 5056.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2443 | 1310 | 66 | 69.7% | 3730.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 679 | 566 | 151 | 56.95% | 1538.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 161 | 182 | 22 | 59.09% | 381.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1234 | 930 | 306 | 59.8% | 2831.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 105 | 128 | 33 | 33.33% | 254.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 578 | 455 | 39 | 58.97% | 977.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2092 | 722 | 281 | 52.31% | 2302.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 275 | 308 | 51 | 50.98% | 642.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 91 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 359.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 1175 | 1124 | 121 | 66.94% | 3278.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2067 | 879 | 688 | 60.61% | 2532.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1408 | 1818 | 32 | 87.5% | 4391.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2255 | 1043 | 90 | 58.89% | 2942.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 960 | 640 | 115 | 59.13% | 2165.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 0 | 120 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1654 | 1108 | 431 | 66.13% | 3568.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2460 | 1254 | 153 | 64.71% | 4138.3 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3913 | 1155 | 273 | 65.2% | 4355.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1932 | 1040 | 176 | 60.23% | 3755.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1145 | 1079 | 209 | 70.33% | 2976.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3480 | 963 | 171 | 61.4% | 3466.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3453 | 1081 | 161 | 62.73% | 3556.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2405 | 1192 | 86 | 58.14% | 3564.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 539 | 354 | 114 | 56.14% | 1477.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2607 | 1050 | 232 | 64.66% | 4412.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1204 | 845 | 167 | 62.28% | 2199.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 3687 | 1169 | 113 | 68.14% | 4097.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 4386 | 1365 | 139 | 66.19% | 4219.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1975 | 1319 | 9 | 66.67% | 5915.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2895 | 1202 | 506 | 73.72% | 3938.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3161 | 830 | 5 | 40.0% | 1431.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3773 | 1125 | 152 | 60.53% | 4509.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3730 | 1032 | 116 | 66.38% | 3392.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2710 | 1137 | 188 | 64.89% | 3813.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 110 | 325 | 40 | 42.5% | 141.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 124 | 250 | 10 | 30.0% | 656.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 87 | 145 | 26 | 53.85% | 182.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3646 | 1356 | 108 | 74.07% | 5503.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1594 | 1107 | 579 | 66.49% | 4264.6 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 3510 | 1201 | 423 | 69.98% | 6292.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1701 | 661 | 2 | 0.0% | 1417.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 158 | 159 | 60 | 40.0% | 139.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 827 | 464 | 193 | 47.67% | 1039.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 103 | 201 | 7 | 28.57% | 190.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 189 | 431 | 15 | 86.67% | 781.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2010 | 967 | 79 | 55.7% | 3311.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 3566 | 1153 | 1321 | 72.67% | 4328.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 207 | 310 | 22 | 36.36% | 549.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3900 | 1173 | 647 | 67.39% | 5132.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2826 | 1209 | 110 | 70.0% | 3549.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 101 | 196 | 10 | 40.0% | 192.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 504 | 670 | 22 | 50.0% | 1972.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3039 | 977 | 1442 | 62.14% | 3695.5 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1353 | 966 | 74 | 63.51% | 2862.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3718 | 1043 | 65 | 50.77% | 3403.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 115 | 243 | 1 | 0.0% | 303.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 124 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 712.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 442 | 321 | 75 | 42.67% | 570.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2705 | 1353 | 180 | 71.67% | 4980.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4327 | 1174 | 119 | 65.55% | 4745.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3761 | 1132 | 85 | 60.0% | 4765.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3014 | 1242 | 46 | 76.09% | 3918.8 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3237 | 1072 | 118 | 61.02% | 2998.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 586 | 477 | 90 | 46.67% | 833.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1763 | 1062 | 93 | 73.12% | 3570.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1846 | 1047 | 30 | 66.67% | 2470.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2331 | 1079 | 19 | 84.21% | 3052.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3299 | 816 | 30 | 46.67% | 2627.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 507 | 428 | 133 | 53.38% | 911.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4387 | 1199 | 13 | 69.23% | 3090.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 253 | 184 | 22 | 40.91% | 581.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3687 | 1054 | 217 | 62.21% | 4071.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 210 | 299 | 11 | 81.82% | 1035.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3866 | 1158 | 259 | 67.18% | 3989.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2957 | 964 | 314 | 60.19% | 3111.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2109 | 776 | 12 | 33.33% | 1928.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1908 | 1204 | 82 | 69.51% | 4781.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2134 | 833 | 254 | 55.51% | 2373.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2320 | 1264 | 182 | 66.48% | 4164.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2861 | 1270 | 14 | 78.57% | 3419.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1649 | 1148 | 20 | 60.0% | 2935.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 32 | 96 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2543 | 1264 | 135 | 64.44% | 4072.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2809 | 1295 | 37 | 81.08% | 3076.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1065 | 601 | 123 | 53.66% | 1899.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5818 | 1655 | 36 | 77.78% | 5289.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 303 | 270 | 32 | 43.75% | 544.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1705 | 706 | 822 | 55.47% | 2004.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 586 | 423 | 255 | 53.73% | 1123.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 398 | 493 | 63 | 63.49% | 878.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1214 | 809 | 169 | 51.48% | 1840.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1498 | 764 | 4 | 50.0% | 2124.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1272 | 867 | 64 | 64.06% | 2246.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 893 | 582 | 496 | 46.57% | 1181.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2026 | 1127 | 51 | 64.71% | 3498.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2444 | 1199 | 28 | 64.29% | 3328.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2004 | 888 | 225 | 60.44% | 2218.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 120 | 354 | 9 | 55.56% | 254.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2070 | 1030 | 9 | 66.67% | 2598.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 388 | 420 | 57 | 52.63% | 749.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 691 | 632 | 168 | 49.4% | 1286.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 937 | 805 | 84 | 61.9% | 2428.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4208 | 1222 | 533 | 69.04% | 5147.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1933 | 1332 | 6 | 100.0% | 3567.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4199 | 1283 | 629 | 72.34% | 3873.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1157 | 800 | 78 | 57.69% | 2210.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1828 | 1148 | 20 | 65.0% | 3113.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2053 | 982 | 24 | 58.33% | 2145.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 190 | 343 | 1 | 100.0% | 1131.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 627 | 360 | 4 | 0.0% | 998.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3701 | 1106 | 126 | 69.05% | 3605.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 304 | 319 | 375 | 53.33% | 767.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2206 | 1201 | 13 | 69.23% | 2807.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3816 | 1466 | 94 | 70.21% | 5109.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3400 | 1101 | 396 | 69.44% | 3850.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3770 | 1254 | 411 | 69.1% | 4179.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1906 | 1779 | 1 | 100.0% | 10905.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1461 | 1155 | 193 | 69.43% | 4272.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2862 | 1112 | 88 | 61.36% | 5094.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 139 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 445.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 853 | 515 | 715 | 51.33% | 1796.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 719 | 563 | 188 | 51.6% | 1938.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 779 | 450 | 72 | 59.72% | 1660.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1116 | 677 | 111 | 53.15% | 1855.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 254 | 558 | 3 | 100.0% | 1265.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 124 | 208 | 41 | 48.78% | 337.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 909 | 856 | 191 | 52.88% | 2843.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2055 | 989 | 363 | 61.16% | 3356.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 147 | 214 | 7 | 42.86% | 584.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2704 | 1451 | 1 | 100.0% | 2900.3 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 729 | 1226 | 1 | 100.0% | 1671.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 239 | 270 | 15 | 33.33% | 73.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 109 | 403 | 3 | 100.0% | 534.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 104 | 153 | 40 | 47.5% | 173.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1631 | 877 | 505 | 58.22% | 2216.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2911 | 1378 | 354 | 64.69% | 3818.5 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 2402 | 558 | 1 | 0.0% | 2248.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 62 | 106 | 17 | 17.65% | 80.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 766 | 610 | 86 | 52.33% | 1539.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1590 | 760 | 1046 | 55.74% | 2142.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 4105 | 1262 | 17 | 76.47% | 4308.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 124 | 183 | 4 | 50.0% | 345.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2265 | 1105 | 33 | 63.64% | 3799.6 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 212 | 352 | 3 | 33.33% | 840.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1697 | 1000 | 2 | 50.0% | 1630.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 2251 | 1227 | 122 | 61.48% | 3325.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1794 | 803 | 455 | 61.76% | 2631.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3224 | 1036 | 2277 | 66.36% | 4015.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2742 | 1268 | 183 | 62.3% | 3869.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 724 | 477 | 39 | 43.59% | 1383.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2426 | 1148 | 22 | 63.64% | 3134.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 245 | 182 | 44 | 36.36% | 648.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4189 | 1193 | 202 | 59.41% | 4680.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1902 | 824 | 22 | 59.09% | 1702.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2549 | 1093 | 172 | 63.95% | 3879.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 362 | 282 | 199 | 47.74% | 598.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3713 | 1079 | 202 | 65.84% | 3364.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3097 | 1201 | 111 | 63.06% | 3782.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 120 | 330 | 1 | 100.0% | 737.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 166 | 185 | 24 | 33.33% | 409.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 802 | 488 | 392 | 56.63% | 1517.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 803 | 768 | 51 | 54.9% | 1619.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2099 | 1156 | 1083 | 67.04% | 3952.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3413 | 1090 | 612 | 64.71% | 4150.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3068 | 970 | 826 | 63.56% | 3534.9 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 587 | 611 | 57 | 52.63% | 1911.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2280 | 1201 | 178 | 72.47% | 3979.3 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 2817 | 1293 | 22 | 45.45% | 4996.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2799 | 1071 | 9 | 66.67% | 2482.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2619 | 1253 | 129 | 63.57% | 4075.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2857 | 1033 | 125 | 61.6% | 3465.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4159 | 1182 | 369 | 68.29% | 3923.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 679 | 702 | 1285 | 52.37% | 1661.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3207 | 1076 | 823 | 69.38% | 3614.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1821 | 1088 | 45 | 55.56% | 3168.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 130 | 175 | 8 | 87.5% | 569.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 147 | 368 | 9 | 55.56% | 467.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1472 | 1211 | 51 | 84.31% | 4311.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2927 | 1399 | 214 | 70.56% | 3864.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 177 | 237 | 57 | 50.88% | 349.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1702 | 794 | 147 | 52.38% | 1925.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1437 | 1056 | 57 | 66.67% | 3516.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4364 | 1297 | 196 | 72.45% | 4829.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 302 | 370 | 96 | 51.04% | 786.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 463 | 587 | 5 | 60.0% | 1616.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1832 | 893 | 277 | 58.48% | 2032.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2817 | 1062 | 2 | 50.0% | 2957.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 320 | 467 | 42 | 64.29% | 1181.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1740 | 836 | 89 | 43.82% | 2405.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2212 | 1185 | 123 | 71.54% | 3429.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1360 | 771 | 13 | 46.15% | 1689.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 265 | 399 | 14 | 50.0% | 725.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 645 | 369 | 392 | 46.94% | 1045.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2606 | 1241 | 169 | 68.64% | 4523.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2564 | 1240 | 13 | 84.62% | 3016.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 143 | 205 | 50 | 58.0% | 546.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 78 | 123 | 17 | 41.18% | 139.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2805 | 1028 | 6 | 66.67% | 2367.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 80 | 175 | 9 | 77.78% | 390.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2563 | 884 | 1347 | 62.73% | 2722.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2591 | 1307 | 149 | 68.46% | 3482.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 2025 | 1513 | 15 | 73.33% | 6443.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 159 | 287 | 5 | 20.0% | 546.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2340 | 1241 | 129 | 64.34% | 3117.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3755 | 1163 | 35 | 57.14% | 2887.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2409 | 1236 | 52 | 65.38% | 3830.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1991 | 1326 | 64 | 78.13% | 3169.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1919 | 864 | 1036 | 58.01% | 2616.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3846 | 1165 | 191 | 63.87% | 4100.8 |
| STG | 8 | 2341 | 1186 | 95 | 70.53% | 3932.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 350 | 293 | 42 | 54.76% | 1003.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1429 | 882 | 1976 | 55.11% | 2258.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 1393 | 1183 | 72 | 65.28% | 3855.7 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 176 | 242 | 67 | 58.21% | 471.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 190 | 291 | 94 | 50.0% | 579.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1276 | 914 | 754 | 57.82% | 2558.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1116 | 780 | 141 | 57.45% | 2249.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2790 | 1006 | 341 | 61.29% | 4728.7 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2609 | 1357 | 36 | 58.33% | 3622.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 925 | 594 | 443 | 52.6% | 1632.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1670 | 1036 | 792 | 64.02% | 3074.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3658 | 1042 | 284 | 61.62% | 3917.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3559 | 1171 | 170 | 69.41% | 3312.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 648 | 572 | 142 | 54.93% | 1500.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1174 | 873 | 9 | 44.44% | 2343.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2702 | 906 | 801 | 60.55% | 3076.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1644 | 1074 | 7 | 85.71% | 3997.7 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 4770 | 1037 | 4 | 25.0% | 3856.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2371 | 1029 | 413 | 60.05% | 3078.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 565 | 514 | 49 | 61.22% | 1713.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1951 | 863 | 300 | 57.33% | 2218.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1588 | 521 | 710 | 51.41% | 1610.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1669 | 896 | 15 | 40.0% | 1454.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 198 | 375 | 102 | 58.82% | 646.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2321 | 1080 | 11 | 54.55% | 3992.0 |