| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33185 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 39 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.98 | 0.0 | 8.67 | 8.38 | 8.36 |
| Winrate | 51.27% | 0.0% | 44.44% | 42.86% | 38.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 0.0 | 1.22 | 1.0 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 865.66 | 0 | 1033.11 | 1132.9 | 1082.51 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 488.31 | 0 | 485.0 | 477.0 | 470.0 |
| WN8 | 1325 | 0 | 1003 | 1220 | 1078 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 42 | 7 | 50 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.74 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 52.38% | 28.57% | 48.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.62 | 1.43 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1013 | 544 | 941.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 461 | 265 | 425.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.07 | 7.14 | 6.2 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 345 | 486 | 28 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.84 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 48.7% | 49.18% | 67.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.66 | 0.7 | 0.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1133 | 567 | 772.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.28 | 1.89 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 462 | 363 | 312.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.36 | 8.08 | 4.57 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_KapoBa_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_KapoBa_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 169 | 234 | 12 | 66.67% | 349.0 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 352 | 574 | 70 | 52.86% | 489.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 135 | 223 | 31 | 41.94% | 207.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 106 | 203 | 20 | 45.0% | 165.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 478 | 293 | 6 | 16.67% | 301.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 923 | 581 | 557 | 47.4% | 1108.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 575 | 422 | 113 | 53.98% | 990.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 928 | 359 | 25 | 40.0% | 829.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 271 | 355 | 417 | 52.04% | 873.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 231 | 196 | 1 | 0.0% | 277.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 993 | 592 | 638 | 58.93% | 2101.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 99 | 199 | 3 | 100.0% | 561.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 237 | 339 | 73 | 43.84% | 433.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 185 | 221 | 15 | 53.33% | 541.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 692 | 473 | 124 | 51.61% | 841.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 542 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 1825.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1739 | 473 | 54 | 57.41% | 1312.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 543 | 334 | 13 | 23.08% | 191.3 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 858 | 443 | 37 | 45.95% | 1034.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1331 | 578 | 2532 | 53.24% | 1714.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 486 | 364 | 32 | 53.13% | 1938.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 560 | 351 | 18 | 38.89% | 620.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 815 | 460 | 207 | 54.11% | 1717.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 915 | 452 | 89 | 46.07% | 944.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 43 | 111 | 6 | 50.0% | 76.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 186 | 192 | 14 | 50.0% | 588.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 998 | 425 | 187 | 47.06% | 1334.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 495 | 463 | 73 | 57.53% | 1131.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 870 | 409 | 164 | 50.0% | 1246.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 64 | 105 | 3 | 33.33% | 128.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 608 | 326 | 18 | 61.11% | 1150.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 727 | 359 | 125 | 36.8% | 644.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 466 | 474 | 875 | 54.4% | 1369.6 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 668 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 1823.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 114 | 258 | 21 | 52.38% | 224.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 346 | 465 | 3 | 66.67% | 1373.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 451 | 307 | 55 | 43.64% | 1107.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 109 | 237 | 9 | 55.56% | 360.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1322 | 512 | 82 | 43.9% | 961.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1638 | 579 | 129 | 52.71% | 1284.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1371 | 486 | 374 | 48.13% | 1052.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 219 | 229 | 92 | 50.0% | 421.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 100 | 125 | 24 | 50.0% | 250.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 615 | 340 | 39 | 56.41% | 701.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 812 | 480 | 218 | 50.46% | 1047.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 596 | 388 | 132 | 52.27% | 1115.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 666 | 466 | 131 | 57.25% | 1094.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 584 | 402 | 199 | 51.26% | 1187.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 645 | 477 | 334 | 47.31% | 1140.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 114 | 106 | 4 | 25.0% | 163.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1369 | 514 | 423 | 50.59% | 1504.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 549 | 412 | 54 | 51.85% | 1429.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1514 | 549 | 119 | 47.9% | 1233.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 715 | 367 | 43 | 37.21% | 988.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 825 | 456 | 191 | 51.31% | 1201.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 142 | 264 | 13 | 30.77% | 364.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 467 | 506 | 141 | 52.48% | 998.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1205 | 597 | 10 | 60.0% | 762.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 171 | 281 | 73 | 54.79% | 450.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 442 | 266 | 89 | 42.7% | 860.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 594 | 406 | 9 | 77.78% | 2186.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 692 | 554 | 175 | 50.29% | 857.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 612 | 529 | 45 | 51.11% | 554.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 146 | 235 | 74 | 50.0% | 254.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 268 | 357 | 45 | 51.11% | 1087.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 92 | 207 | 21 | 47.62% | 149.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 599 | 334 | 31 | 35.48% | 339.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 415 | 293 | 7 | 57.14% | 1142.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 125 | 235 | 8 | 25.0% | 505.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 187 | 207 | 18 | 77.78% | 594.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1245 | 664 | 100 | 50.0% | 1031.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 412 | 270 | 129 | 53.49% | 610.3 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 78 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 261 | 317 | 68 | 44.12% | 529.9 |
| Kame | 9 | 1174 | 549 | 31 | 45.16% | 858.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 702 | 368 | 403 | 48.88% | 880.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 77 | 184 | 23 | 30.43% | 0.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1071 | 593 | 59 | 57.63% | 1561.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 740 | 560 | 16 | 56.25% | 720.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 811 | 535 | 616 | 53.08% | 1918.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1363 | 672 | 187 | 42.25% | 1126.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 634 | 375 | 1 | 0.0% | 1702.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 303 | 332 | 48 | 54.17% | 689.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 613 | 405 | 164 | 50.61% | 1500.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 630 | 399 | 248 | 51.61% | 1249.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 447 | 420 | 13 | 30.77% | 171.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 784 | 533 | 1847 | 54.9% | 1698.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 567 | 479 | 204 | 48.53% | 883.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1312 | 493 | 64 | 35.94% | 752.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1300 | 468 | 1646 | 50.06% | 1321.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 280 | 465 | 13 | 46.15% | 104.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 435 | 316 | 55 | 60.0% | 1234.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1547 | 655 | 6 | 50.0% | 826.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 537 | 379 | 61 | 59.02% | 1390.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 136 | 266 | 44 | 59.09% | 449.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 81 | 175 | 8 | 50.0% | 193.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1160 | 545 | 23 | 43.48% | 671.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 114 | 218 | 21 | 66.67% | 314.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1364 | 453 | 88 | 53.41% | 1144.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 127 | 156 | 11 | 81.82% | 530.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 872 | 475 | 829 | 47.41% | 1097.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 386 | 325 | 3 | 33.33% | 1399.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1129 | 592 | 25 | 52.0% | 1003.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 686 | 468 | 36 | 52.78% | 2138.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 713 | 378 | 16 | 50.0% | 661.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 546 | 391 | 21 | 38.1% | 588.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1229 | 584 | 40 | 65.0% | 946.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 489 | 410 | 20 | 55.0% | 1677.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 99 | 240 | 45 | 68.89% | 317.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 207 | 219 | 59 | 49.15% | 488.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1053 | 464 | 393 | 48.85% | 1002.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 604 | 746 | 4 | 50.0% | 1807.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 938 | 586 | 520 | 48.65% | 1189.6 |
| IS | 7 | 799 | 510 | 317 | 54.26% | 1087.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1253 | 682 | 124 | 45.97% | 1012.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 125 | 156 | 4 | 25.0% | 322.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 620 | 365 | 47 | 55.32% | 797.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 194 | 272 | 55 | 43.64% | 290.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 378 | 391 | 114 | 52.63% | 1191.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 141 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 428.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 131 | 187 | 2 | 50.0% | 660.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1020 | 694 | 23 | 52.17% | 1730.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1311 | 515 | 320 | 55.94% | 1534.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 584 | 377 | 30 | 36.67% | 1060.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 643 | 417 | 126 | 53.97% | 1076.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 78 | 192 | 7 | 71.43% | 397.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 688 | 481 | 14 | 50.0% | 1045.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 234 | 347 | 35 | 60.0% | 903.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 958 | 506 | 91 | 43.96% | 1164.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 599 | 390 | 3 | 0.0% | 1321.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 277 | 290 | 188 | 50.53% | 511.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 260 | 310 | 71 | 47.89% | 909.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1726 | 514 | 1037 | 46.87% | 1414.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 497 | 459 | 13 | 61.54% | 1465.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1965 | 628 | 47 | 51.06% | 1408.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 258 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 1126.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1127 | 774 | 2 | 50.0% | 1011.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 692 | 471 | 1406 | 54.05% | 1509.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 521 | 392 | 218 | 50.0% | 1082.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 436 | 483 | 30 | 43.33% | 746.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 589 | 366 | 98 | 50.0% | 1094.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 811 | 598 | 37 | 48.65% | 753.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 482 | 331 | 6 | 50.0% | 515.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 211 | 315 | 11 | 36.36% | 588.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1109 | 636 | 1354 | 50.22% | 1303.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1077 | 449 | 27 | 44.44% | 825.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1125 | 509 | 6 | 50.0% | 1282.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 109 | 153 | 8 | 37.5% | 168.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 439 | 306 | 2 | 50.0% | 1442.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 887 | 488 | 680 | 48.97% | 1312.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1252 | 642 | 327 | 55.05% | 1861.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 622 | 395 | 11 | 63.64% | 1135.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 517 | 557 | 454 | 52.2% | 1576.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 103 | 204 | 34 | 38.24% | 183.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 348 | 371 | 4 | 75.0% | 826.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 181 | 240 | 16 | 50.0% | 879.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 603 | 416 | 1 | 100.0% | 5944.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 186 | 190 | 26 | 42.31% | 394.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 142 | 351 | 34 | 61.76% | 409.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 243 | 448 | 1 | 100.0% | 1674.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 122 | 218 | 16 | 56.25% | 526.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 70 | 224 | 24 | 58.33% | 166.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 99 | 177 | 32 | 37.5% | 3.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 360 | 369 | 11 | 63.64% | 1978.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 323 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 584.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 664 | 521 | 869 | 53.74% | 1543.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 520 | 511 | 76 | 39.47% | 673.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 543 | 367 | 87 | 50.57% | 1169.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 507 | 538 | 337 | 52.23% | 938.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 587 | 339 | 247 | 49.8% | 967.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 225 | 338 | 15 | 53.33% | 503.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 693 | 497 | 35 | 48.57% | 1454.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 356 | 734 | 1 | 100.0% | 2157.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 727 | 511 | 40 | 52.5% | 1234.8 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 334 | 319 | 2 | 0.0% | 755.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 393 | 380 | 16 | 62.5% | 1521.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 281 | 304 | 148 | 46.62% | 644.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 786 | 603 | 60 | 43.33% | 584.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 250 | 127 | 1 | 0.0% | 905.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 557 | 512 | 206 | 47.09% | 799.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 481 | 423 | 63 | 49.21% | 1457.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 494 | 355 | 5 | 60.0% | 1328.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1019 | 539 | 52 | 59.62% | 1397.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 800 | 498 | 82 | 60.98% | 1368.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 648 | 469 | 199 | 51.76% | 1355.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 568 | 371 | 3 | 66.67% | 545.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1505 | 587 | 281 | 52.31% | 1597.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 939 | 522 | 4 | 25.0% | 566.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 181 | 268 | 33 | 45.45% | 645.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1185 | 570 | 139 | 53.24% | 1713.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 57 | 89 | 3 | 33.33% | 101.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 570 | 379 | 62 | 59.68% | 1418.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 168 | 207 | 54 | 37.04% | 194.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 776 | 482 | 841 | 57.31% | 1881.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 581 | 657 | 255 | 57.25% | 1380.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 155 | 346 | 7 | 57.14% | 405.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 179 | 221 | 77 | 38.96% | 406.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 969 | 532 | 277 | 55.6% | 2057.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 677 | 492 | 22 | 54.55% | 1158.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 808 | 484 | 53 | 45.28% | 1270.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 843 | 456 | 17 | 41.18% | 1090.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1007 | 454 | 7 | 57.14% | 1619.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1233 | 441 | 6 | 50.0% | 1412.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 273 | 234 | 89 | 50.56% | 959.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1427 | 584 | 67 | 47.76% | 1278.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 863 | 621 | 7 | 42.86% | 1058.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 147 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 420 | 381 | 38 | 60.53% | 1561.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 50 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 785 | 668 | 8 | 62.5% | 1660.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 813 | 529 | 224 | 51.34% | 803.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 370 | 834 | 1 | 100.0% | 3337.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 567 | 309 | 59 | 40.68% | 776.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 266 | 343 | 424 | 49.06% | 807.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 777 | 473 | 48 | 45.83% | 2013.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 710 | 542 | 34 | 52.94% | 1352.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 809 | 540 | 5 | 20.0% | 1316.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 743 | 472 | 82 | 46.34% | 1344.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 939 | 435 | 154 | 57.14% | 1411.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 428 | 320 | 21 | 28.57% | 83.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1539 | 520 | 30 | 36.67% | 1019.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 448 | 310 | 168 | 44.05% | 927.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 217 | 364 | 15 | 40.0% | 657.3 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 337 | 302 | 27 | 48.15% | 459.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 717 | 402 | 97 | 53.61% | 1282.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 662 | 485 | 2 | 0.0% | 1015.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 406 | 411 | 141 | 53.19% | 1143.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 646 | 663 | 11 | 63.64% | 1800.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 511 | 464 | 117 | 49.57% | 783.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 92 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 182.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 122 | 157 | 4 | 25.0% | 240.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 370 | 282 | 7 | 28.57% | 241.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 833 | 525 | 108 | 50.93% | 1485.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 270 | 416 | 20 | 45.0% | 541.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 809 | 503 | 745 | 48.86% | 1203.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 51 | 213 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |