| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 45853 | 0 | 75 | 508 | 1163 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.09 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.92 |
| Winrate | 54.26% | 0.0% | 64.0% | 57.09% | 57.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.58 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 2.54 | 2.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1628.36 | 0 | 2341.92 | 2551.51 | 2549.37 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 1 | 1.09 | 0.96 | 0.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 696.52 | 0 | 1092.0 | 1052.0 | 1045.0 |
| WN8 | 2148 | 0 (+2) | 3326 (+2) | 3386 (+14) | 3094 (+26) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1929 | 0 | 0 | 1929.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 604 | 0 | 0 | 604.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32 | 63 | 148 | 42 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.05 |
| Winrate | 46.88% | 44.44% | 49.32% | 42.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.94 | 1.07 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 2207 | 1382 | 697 | 1912.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.66 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 661 | 467 | 411 | 504.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.91 | 6.3 | 7.21 | 7.86 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_K_I_N_G__Kill__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_K_I_N_G__Kill__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 846 | 602 | 202 | 45.54% | 1493.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1654 | 1239 | 49 | 67.35% | 4644.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3033 | 1031 | 344 | 59.3% | 2972.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 764 | 897 | 46 | 63.04% | 2299.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1129 | 629 | 105 | 48.57% | 1230.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2007 | 1082 | 127 | 55.91% | 2457.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1101 | 522 | 36 | 33.33% | 1079.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 938 | 901 | 72 | 61.11% | 1777.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3071 | 860 | 174 | 50.57% | 2482.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 509 | 359 | 163 | 49.69% | 792.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 141 | 246 | 3 | 66.67% | 575.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1240 | 779 | 65 | 60.0% | 1634.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 494 | 318 | 300 | 52.0% | 820.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 420 | 413 | 144 | 56.25% | 1265.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 853 | 910 | 55 | 54.55% | 1376.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1102 | 669 | 13 | 38.46% | 999.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3175 | 1051 | 98 | 57.14% | 3179.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2971 | 874 | 98 | 52.04% | 2234.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 638 | 427 | 276 | 50.0% | 992.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 680 | 616 | 19 | 57.89% | 1815.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1582 | 677 | 1 | 0.0% | 3926.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3973 | 1187 | 165 | 63.64% | 2850.7 |
| M2 | 2 | 129 | 309 | 7 | 57.14% | 549.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1149 | 547 | 345 | 50.14% | 1847.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1042 | 672 | 12 | 41.67% | 1720.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 330 | 325 | 24 | 45.83% | 1594.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3105 | 1118 | 102 | 64.71% | 2675.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 41 | 264 | 7 | 42.86% | 39.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 731 | 766 | 65 | 49.23% | 1345.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 376 | 333 | 10 | 30.0% | 1727.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 302 | 382 | 101 | 45.54% | 684.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 618 | 392 | 34 | 52.94% | 1186.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2392 | 904 | 159 | 54.09% | 2202.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 519 | 361 | 125 | 51.2% | 758.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1007 | 744 | 32 | 46.88% | 1261.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2028 | 668 | 676 | 52.66% | 1726.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 812 | 449 | 213 | 57.28% | 1620.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3794 | 1120 | 84 | 59.52% | 2864.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1964 | 633 | 376 | 56.91% | 2138.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2701 | 761 | 130 | 50.77% | 2354.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 455 | 808 | 2 | 100.0% | 2097.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 288 | 274 | 66 | 57.58% | 921.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 936 | 510 | 437 | 47.6% | 1258.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1058 | 517 | 229 | 47.6% | 1201.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 462 | 430 | 4 | 50.0% | 1999.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 260 | 293 | 18 | 61.11% | 997.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 964 | 630 | 806 | 53.35% | 1914.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2189 | 719 | 218 | 51.83% | 2575.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1489 | 531 | 44 | 50.0% | 2000.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3700 | 1004 | 140 | 54.29% | 2658.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 712 | 371 | 287 | 54.01% | 1001.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1224 | 828 | 25 | 60.0% | 1375.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2156 | 541 | 381 | 48.03% | 1830.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 104 | 152 | 24 | 41.67% | 98.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 354 | 271 | 66 | 51.52% | 786.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 330 | 447 | 421 | 55.82% | 2156.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 150 | 279 | 4 | 100.0% | 659.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3954 | 1206 | 277 | 61.01% | 4041.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3146 | 978 | 128 | 52.34% | 2799.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3917 | 1170 | 186 | 59.14% | 3664.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1362 | 651 | 195 | 49.74% | 2029.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1266 | 607 | 720 | 52.78% | 2130.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 298 | 318 | 92 | 56.52% | 994.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 851 | 481 | 83 | 46.99% | 1191.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 85 | 252 | 18 | 38.89% | 17.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 335 | 253 | 47 | 44.68% | 853.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 741 | 537 | 175 | 56.57% | 1885.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 387 | 422 | 84 | 53.57% | 604.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2013 | 665 | 79 | 50.63% | 1518.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 55 | 137 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 879 | 534 | 280 | 56.07% | 2287.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1954 | 798 | 52 | 55.77% | 2102.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3818 | 1206 | 101 | 58.42% | 2959.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1430 | 862 | 34 | 55.88% | 1884.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1889 | 600 | 114 | 51.75% | 1850.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1866 | 1054 | 21 | 47.62% | 3211.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1742 | 806 | 13 | 61.54% | 1847.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 321 | 257 | 33 | 42.42% | 958.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 287 | 299 | 233 | 53.65% | 729.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1079 | 831 | 22 | 45.45% | 2749.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2230 | 1127 | 32 | 62.5% | 3609.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 179 | 242 | 54 | 37.04% | 449.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3625 | 1098 | 288 | 53.47% | 2937.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1032 | 501 | 179 | 51.96% | 1653.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3164 | 1049 | 22 | 63.64% | 3383.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 621 | 456 | 73 | 56.16% | 1392.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3419 | 1108 | 129 | 60.47% | 3407.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 738 | 880 | 64 | 64.06% | 3078.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 55 | 135 | 14 | 57.14% | 209.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 303 | 273 | 195 | 51.79% | 928.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2540 | 1027 | 88 | 62.5% | 2679.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 734 | 451 | 122 | 56.56% | 1404.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1630 | 837 | 53 | 49.06% | 1703.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1362 | 753 | 81 | 44.44% | 1889.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 492 | 366 | 60 | 58.33% | 1375.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 288 | 278 | 12 | 58.33% | 1132.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 261 | 321 | 24 | 62.5% | 1264.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 153 | 213 | 3 | 66.67% | 663.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1903 | 773 | 46 | 58.7% | 2075.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3418 | 1008 | 107 | 58.88% | 3060.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 244 | 478 | 3 | 66.67% | 1557.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1774 | 1019 | 648 | 62.65% | 2654.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2674 | 741 | 55 | 47.27% | 2286.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 564 | 395 | 637 | 51.33% | 1456.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1628 | 1055 | 25 | 60.0% | 3177.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2424 | 1094 | 35 | 54.29% | 3761.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 121 | 100 | 8 | 37.5% | 477.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1992 | 720 | 71 | 50.7% | 1503.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1723 | 642 | 323 | 51.39% | 2009.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 598 | 372 | 32 | 53.13% | 1446.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2401 | 840 | 94 | 52.13% | 2078.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1239 | 628 | 449 | 51.45% | 1552.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2183 | 1136 | 790 | 60.13% | 3140.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2364 | 751 | 24 | 54.17% | 1669.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2300 | 693 | 44 | 54.55% | 2231.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 78 | 168 | 2 | 50.0% | 253.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2423 | 755 | 336 | 57.44% | 2240.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2472 | 830 | 246 | 65.45% | 3081.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 384 | 325 | 58 | 56.9% | 1375.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 800 | 391 | 458 | 52.4% | 1185.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 697 | 583 | 144 | 46.53% | 1527.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 881 | 557 | 102 | 50.0% | 2783.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3665 | 1142 | 163 | 58.28% | 3219.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2123 | 647 | 81 | 41.98% | 1859.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 533 | 418 | 78 | 47.44% | 1645.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 416 | 331 | 75 | 53.33% | 894.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2229 | 772 | 217 | 51.15% | 1897.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3001 | 877 | 51 | 52.94% | 2636.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 410 | 343 | 14 | 42.86% | 776.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 396 | 375 | 71 | 57.75% | 1024.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1093 | 505 | 244 | 50.41% | 1623.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1823 | 807 | 122 | 49.18% | 1722.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2038 | 607 | 248 | 50.81% | 1965.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 73 | 123 | 13 | 23.08% | 75.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2347 | 917 | 122 | 54.92% | 1975.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 106 | 301 | 5 | 60.0% | 457.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1562 | 787 | 187 | 53.48% | 2213.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 278 | 355 | 26 | 61.54% | 1090.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 176 | 241 | 100 | 53.0% | 602.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1727 | 1088 | 20 | 70.0% | 3040.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 132 | 192 | 14 | 14.29% | 465.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2197 | 937 | 30 | 46.67% | 2865.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1782 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 1848.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1268 | 1001 | 7 | 85.71% | 2643.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1094 | 879 | 125 | 63.2% | 2356.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1734 | 837 | 106 | 53.77% | 2098.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 435 | 381 | 37 | 72.97% | 1628.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 478 | 765 | 4 | 100.0% | 2799.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1528 | 921 | 50 | 54.0% | 2264.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 157 | 358 | 3 | 100.0% | 389.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 288 | 316 | 39 | 48.72% | 1503.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 697 | 418 | 870 | 50.69% | 1201.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2245 | 917 | 64 | 56.25% | 2285.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 470 | 395 | 38 | 63.16% | 2148.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 246 | 275 | 35 | 68.57% | 698.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4170 | 1157 | 203 | 60.1% | 3261.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 398 | 350 | 4 | 50.0% | 1583.6 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3295 | 1044 | 98 | 59.18% | 3019.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1352 | 726 | 142 | 59.86% | 2132.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 768 | 611 | 240 | 50.0% | 1496.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2055 | 634 | 556 | 56.65% | 2433.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1993 | 871 | 28 | 53.57% | 2080.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 67 | 125 | 5 | 60.0% | 341.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2155 | 919 | 244 | 52.46% | 2610.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 985 | 559 | 273 | 56.78% | 2224.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3298 | 943 | 450 | 61.78% | 2909.9 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 700 | 796 | 15 | 60.0% | 3999.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 561 | 412 | 49 | 61.22% | 1631.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 859 | 791 | 43 | 65.12% | 1900.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1746 | 1139 | 4 | 50.0% | 3674.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 2371 | 737 | 155 | 61.29% | 2436.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3385 | 1060 | 125 | 51.2% | 2708.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1025 | 624 | 458 | 57.86% | 2342.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4010 | 1118 | 337 | 58.16% | 3072.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 715 | 801 | 2 | 100.0% | 2346.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2465 | 560 | 547 | 49.36% | 1858.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 464 | 458 | 46 | 54.35% | 2245.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 3725 | 1054 | 247 | 55.87% | 3184.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 167 | 283 | 43 | 48.84% | 1083.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1120 | 1070 | 5 | 60.0% | 4335.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 326 | 370 | 39 | 58.97% | 1257.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2407 | 713 | 998 | 57.31% | 2317.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 532 | 366 | 30 | 53.33% | 1469.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 122 | 185 | 20 | 60.0% | 446.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1365 | 768 | 89 | 56.18% | 1599.2 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 183 | 218 | 4 | 75.0% | 713.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 303 | 415 | 153 | 62.75% | 1728.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 335 | 340 | 19 | 63.16% | 1628.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1061 | 528 | 159 | 54.09% | 1434.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 162 | 194 | 18 | 55.56% | 454.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 395 | 417 | 7 | 42.86% | 2010.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2215 | 688 | 413 | 50.12% | 2029.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1618 | 623 | 173 | 51.45% | 1598.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 498 | 435 | 33 | 66.67% | 1968.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2620 | 948 | 105 | 57.14% | 2339.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1094 | 635 | 94 | 45.74% | 1113.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2266 | 1082 | 9 | 66.67% | 2594.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1146 | 961 | 6 | 50.0% | 2557.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2013 | 940 | 154 | 57.79% | 2321.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2602 | 1172 | 114 | 60.53% | 3272.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1716 | 878 | 33 | 48.48% | 2477.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2308 | 884 | 49 | 57.14% | 2554.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 255 | 346 | 8 | 62.5% | 1325.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 153 | 259 | 9 | 88.89% | 845.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 32 | 121 | 19 | 47.37% | 85.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 239 | 249 | 2 | 50.0% | 1139.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 217 | 216 | 27 | 51.85% | 582.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 46 | 118 | 12 | 33.33% | 1.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3269 | 1122 | 108 | 62.96% | 3393.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3390 | 988 | 141 | 60.99% | 3218.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 62 | 207 | 5 | 60.0% | 233.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 959 | 520 | 135 | 51.11% | 1624.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2761 | 848 | 284 | 56.34% | 2407.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 702 | 469 | 27 | 44.44% | 379.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1126 | 733 | 99 | 47.47% | 1513.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1444 | 691 | 224 | 56.7% | 1763.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 74 | 131 | 31 | 45.16% | 99.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 31 | 96 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2327 | 1080 | 1215 | 59.59% | 3374.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2221 | 1212 | 10 | 80.0% | 2627.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 839 | 507 | 563 | 52.58% | 2108.7 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 1317 | 1434 | 3 | 100.0% | 6137.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3890 | 1230 | 361 | 56.79% | 2943.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 370 | 297 | 124 | 47.58% | 746.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 702 | 477 | 1045 | 52.73% | 1510.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2158 | 1053 | 29 | 48.28% | 3500.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1072 | 825 | 105 | 52.38% | 1760.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1169 | 596 | 15 | 60.0% | 1774.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2206 | 1063 | 38 | 71.05% | 2394.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1881 | 789 | 218 | 54.59% | 2069.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 237 | 238 | 40 | 45.0% | 655.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 835 | 831 | 18 | 77.78% | 3802.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 233 | 326 | 7 | 71.43% | 1577.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1451 | 714 | 9 | 33.33% | 1244.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2612 | 873 | 205 | 57.56% | 2545.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 548 | 889 | 30 | 80.0% | 2324.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 947 | 1114 | 18 | 72.22% | 3999.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1265 | 674 | 134 | 58.21% | 2547.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2513 | 941 | 3 | 33.33% | 2681.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 940 | 473 | 198 | 52.02% | 1248.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 688 | 794 | 3 | 33.33% | 4434.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 578 | 495 | 83 | 55.42% | 1174.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2553 | 704 | 305 | 52.13% | 2187.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2616 | 1085 | 54 | 61.11% | 2982.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1261 | 784 | 178 | 57.87% | 1959.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1374 | 892 | 6 | 50.0% | 2707.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2956 | 1081 | 25 | 64.0% | 2641.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1519 | 650 | 195 | 55.38% | 2068.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 851 | 913 | 502 | 57.17% | 1963.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1486 | 579 | 165 | 50.3% | 1784.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 268 | 317 | 12 | 50.0% | 1554.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 591 | 395 | 148 | 52.03% | 995.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 241 | 366 | 482 | 53.11% | 775.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2152 | 976 | 472 | 56.78% | 2624.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 934 | 622 | 129 | 49.61% | 1261.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2726 | 1232 | 50 | 72.0% | 3326.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 40 | 232 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1392 | 855 | 32 | 56.25% | 2916.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 163 | 188 | 8 | 37.5% | 264.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1567 | 829 | 1774 | 54.23% | 2209.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 105 | 150 | 13 | 30.77% | 256.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1322 | 871 | 15 | 53.33% | 3575.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 548 | 652 | 1 | 100.0% | 3214.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1147 | 723 | 75 | 48.0% | 1553.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 838 | 506 | 135 | 54.81% | 1550.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 206 | 295 | 14 | 64.29% | 1347.0 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1140 | 606 | 120 | 44.17% | 1488.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1021 | 762 | 14 | 50.0% | 1875.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1255 | 537 | 294 | 50.68% | 1473.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2539 | 847 | 48 | 45.83% | 2060.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 61 | 213 | 20 | 60.0% | 189.3 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 349 | 358 | 56 | 69.64% | 2043.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1527 | 689 | 81 | 67.9% | 1964.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2328 | 1277 | 12 | 58.33% | 3304.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 486 | 370 | 79 | 51.9% | 1460.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 396 | 413 | 32 | 50.0% | 2363.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1583 | 808 | 55 | 45.45% | 1921.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2433 | 827 | 606 | 57.1% | 2409.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 1246 | 1476 | 2 | 50.0% | 6344.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 824 | 1001 | 5 | 60.0% | 3767.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1049 | 615 | 34 | 41.18% | 2045.6 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3298 | 994 | 120 | 60.83% | 2657.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 311 | 269 | 200 | 49.0% | 505.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2959 | 884 | 100 | 54.0% | 2344.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 119 | 235 | 106 | 49.06% | 160.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1383 | 755 | 61 | 47.54% | 1644.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 294 | 332 | 10 | 50.0% | 2010.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1204 | 555 | 319 | 47.96% | 1175.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 852 | 548 | 95 | 64.21% | 1989.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1639 | 713 | 188 | 54.26% | 2171.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2290 | 946 | 46 | 58.7% | 2427.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1106 | 1601 | 1 | 100.0% | 3228.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3177 | 1032 | 179 | 53.07% | 2934.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2435 | 1095 | 219 | 54.34% | 2717.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1708 | 557 | 385 | 49.87% | 1944.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 449 | 527 | 7 | 85.71% | 1238.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3668 | 1092 | 97 | 55.67% | 3301.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 356 | 381 | 473 | 48.2% | 1076.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 443 | 500 | 71 | 50.7% | 2235.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2070 | 1013 | 116 | 53.45% | 3095.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 192 | 245 | 9 | 33.33% | 357.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 268 | 319 | 41 | 53.66% | 1169.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 219 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 1432.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2254 | 1067 | 106 | 67.92% | 2646.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2150 | 928 | 66 | 54.55% | 2094.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 100 | 170 | 68 | 45.59% | 223.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 96 | 192 | 18 | 27.78% | 277.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3757 | 1152 | 140 | 61.43% | 4169.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 514 | 538 | 16 | 81.25% | 3806.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 368 | 305 | 37 | 54.05% | 1505.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 712 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 3998.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 772 | 532 | 303 | 52.48% | 1516.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 390 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 2344.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1123 | 966 | 10 | 60.0% | 3278.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 277 | 309 | 27 | 62.96% | 1572.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 5240 | 1688 | 3 | 100.0% | 7636.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3592 | 1121 | 56 | 55.36% | 2934.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1875 | 1067 | 68 | 55.88% | 2749.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1502 | 608 | 485 | 52.78% | 1679.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 299 | 353 | 5 | 80.0% | 1642.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 202 | 307 | 2 | 50.0% | 880.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2059 | 1228 | 11 | 45.45% | 4403.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1199 | 509 | 184 | 50.0% | 862.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 799 | 467 | 365 | 44.38% | 837.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 758 | 508 | 97 | 60.82% | 1536.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1009 | 628 | 31 | 54.84% | 1605.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1486 | 692 | 386 | 48.19% | 1885.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1084 | 1061 | 4 | 75.0% | 4279.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3355 | 1035 | 64 | 57.81% | 3271.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 959 | 591 | 20 | 30.0% | 2084.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 27 | 128 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1327 | 705 | 3 | 33.33% | 1265.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1786 | 668 | 330 | 50.61% | 1632.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1982 | 823 | 55 | 45.45% | 1752.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 750 | 674 | 7 | 85.71% | 1292.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 185 | 236 | 4 | 0.0% | 719.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2660 | 1123 | 50 | 62.0% | 2937.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 623 | 443 | 166 | 55.42% | 2122.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 616 | 440 | 55 | 67.27% | 2256.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 129 | 211 | 105 | 43.81% | 212.1 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 109 | 217 | 44 | 56.82% | 324.0 |