| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41584 | 57 | 151 | 1082 | 1971 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.99 | 10.23 | 9.77 | 9.93 | 9.92 |
| Winrate | 58.59% | 50.88% | 58.28% | 61.92% | 60.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.59 | 1.53 | 2.25 | 1.55 | 1.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 2224.07 | 3175 | 2750.88 | 2909.92 | 2952.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.58 | 0.54 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 967.61 | 1033 | 1102.0 | 1098.0 | 1085.0 |
| WN8 | 2625 | 2425 | 2975 (+1) | 3118 (+13) | 3056 (+23) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 187 | 0 | 0 | 187 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 42.78% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 1720 | 0 | 0 | 1720.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.82 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 722 | 0 | 0 | 722.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.63 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 158 | 129 | 0 | 106 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.1 |
| Winrate | 36.71% | 52.71% | 0.0% | 27.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.88 | 1.08 | 0.0 | 3.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1513 | 1315 | 0 | 1637.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.92 | 1.19 | 0.0 | 2.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 601 | 783 | 0 | 548.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.74 | 7.35 | 0.0 | 7.61 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2820 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1426.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3063 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2713.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2909 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 2423.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 4531 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3917.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 4640 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4893.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2057 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1286.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3671 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 2342.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3837 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2787.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2548 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 2341.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3340 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2289.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2999 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1639.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2529 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 2010.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_KOTEICH_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_KOTEICH_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 757 | 733 | 192 | 55.21% | 1504.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 148 | 166 | 39 | 41.03% | 297.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2401 | 1218 | 32 | 68.75% | 3811.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1405 | 1011 | 37 | 67.57% | 3277.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2234 | 1049 | 31 | 58.06% | 2761.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3241 | 1057 | 319 | 57.68% | 3094.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1147 | 995 | 55 | 65.45% | 2823.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1871 | 1019 | 55 | 52.73% | 3078.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2600 | 1346 | 8 | 62.5% | 4099.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 116 | 235 | 6 | 83.33% | 506.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1297 | 724 | 122 | 52.46% | 1177.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3466 | 1093 | 86 | 55.81% | 3106.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 160 | 160 | 7 | 28.57% | 670.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 515 | 544 | 52 | 44.23% | 1597.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3305 | 999 | 454 | 62.78% | 3028.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3066 | 1038 | 109 | 59.63% | 2697.4 |
| H3 | 9 | 3115 | 1159 | 152 | 57.24% | 3709.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2493 | 1239 | 647 | 63.83% | 3151.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 294 | 249 | 193 | 47.15% | 637.6 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 143 | 178 | 36 | 47.22% | 439.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4065 | 1290 | 116 | 68.97% | 3208.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1834 | 1049 | 781 | 58.77% | 2558.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 636 | 441 | 8 | 25.0% | 642.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1865 | 1069 | 121 | 61.16% | 2783.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2775 | 1129 | 66 | 62.12% | 3140.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 866 | 608 | 13 | 53.85% | 1145.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1906 | 983 | 980 | 60.2% | 2833.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 149 | 209 | 95 | 58.95% | 407.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 2171 | 1207 | 15 | 80.0% | 2899.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1740 | 744 | 11 | 45.45% | 2581.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1755 | 915 | 46 | 65.22% | 2311.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3920 | 1139 | 143 | 61.54% | 3544.3 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1765 | 1105 | 5 | 80.0% | 1735.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2212 | 1034 | 220 | 60.0% | 2910.9 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3460 | 1013 | 118 | 59.32% | 2686.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1569 | 855 | 18 | 55.56% | 1854.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2221 | 1156 | 236 | 63.14% | 2791.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2686 | 1113 | 278 | 58.63% | 3070.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3119 | 1096 | 272 | 65.44% | 3334.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2344 | 1096 | 23 | 73.91% | 2431.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2283 | 1168 | 49 | 61.22% | 3161.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1568 | 915 | 89 | 59.55% | 2326.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1695 | 1093 | 281 | 65.84% | 3231.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2986 | 938 | 50 | 56.0% | 2521.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2072 | 947 | 94 | 53.19% | 2137.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3056 | 1018 | 534 | 61.42% | 3093.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2041 | 976 | 64 | 60.94% | 2573.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 811 | 663 | 56 | 50.0% | 1274.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1322 | 996 | 117 | 63.25% | 2651.9 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3296 | 1039 | 69 | 56.52% | 2883.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2911 | 1014 | 464 | 59.05% | 2720.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2935 | 1147 | 41 | 48.78% | 3120.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 98 | 125 | 21 | 52.38% | 461.8 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2190 | 1214 | 35 | 74.29% | 3552.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2135 | 1024 | 447 | 60.85% | 2621.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2477 | 952 | 81 | 49.38% | 2831.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 63 | 76 | 13 | 15.38% | 2.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1298 | 891 | 30 | 66.67% | 2415.4 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2191 | 904 | 161 | 58.39% | 2565.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 130 | 129 | 2 | 0.0% | 324.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3053 | 1063 | 97 | 63.92% | 2721.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 800 | 483 | 115 | 42.61% | 889.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1652 | 743 | 26 | 46.15% | 1354.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 2621 | 1080 | 119 | 59.66% | 2844.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 77 | 155 | 12 | 66.67% | 387.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2131 | 881 | 156 | 55.13% | 2157.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2332 | 768 | 374 | 55.61% | 1997.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2750 | 920 | 358 | 63.97% | 2377.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2064 | 1078 | 1809 | 60.03% | 2953.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2185 | 1230 | 3 | 100.0% | 2387.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 82 | 99 | 15 | 33.33% | 35.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2952 | 1014 | 385 | 58.44% | 2684.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4067 | 1005 | 10 | 40.0% | 2895.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2305 | 1301 | 26 | 73.08% | 3619.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1573 | 891 | 22 | 59.09% | 1616.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 602 | 543 | 36 | 52.78% | 841.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3045 | 1038 | 63 | 60.32% | 2616.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 49 | 142 | 9 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1658 | 909 | 39 | 46.15% | 1923.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 97 | 212 | 3 | 66.67% | 538.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2986 | 1025 | 515 | 59.81% | 2937.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3163 | 1049 | 297 | 60.94% | 3076.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1735 | 829 | 263 | 55.51% | 1688.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2614 | 871 | 7 | 42.86% | 1924.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1641 | 996 | 25 | 60.0% | 2453.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1570 | 693 | 768 | 54.69% | 1793.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3354 | 1014 | 212 | 53.77% | 2807.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2094 | 1059 | 76 | 56.58% | 3555.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2565 | 1143 | 37 | 64.86% | 3001.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1247 | 824 | 64 | 59.38% | 1712.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 645 | 703 | 134 | 53.73% | 1519.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2321 | 1023 | 61 | 50.82% | 2639.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2866 | 1107 | 112 | 53.57% | 3110.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2540 | 887 | 14 | 57.14% | 1917.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3163 | 1035 | 110 | 62.73% | 2875.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2153 | 1159 | 45 | 64.44% | 2683.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3621 | 1182 | 339 | 63.13% | 3351.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3286 | 1160 | 43 | 55.81% | 3302.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1320 | 646 | 278 | 46.76% | 1012.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2382 | 1162 | 51 | 64.71% | 2883.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2990 | 976 | 368 | 59.78% | 3001.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2389 | 904 | 832 | 56.13% | 2217.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1745 | 776 | 80 | 60.0% | 1917.2 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3376 | 1078 | 112 | 54.46% | 2488.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3088 | 989 | 149 | 56.38% | 2594.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 234 | 271 | 4 | 75.0% | 723.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2813 | 833 | 1170 | 58.21% | 2466.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3506 | 1138 | 96 | 69.79% | 2840.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2725 | 951 | 410 | 54.88% | 2586.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2259 | 840 | 65 | 53.85% | 2119.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1840 | 942 | 28 | 71.43% | 1993.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1038 | 1004 | 1467 | 60.05% | 2592.6 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2528 | 965 | 31 | 45.16% | 2393.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3608 | 1101 | 95 | 60.0% | 3357.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3229 | 946 | 140 | 56.43% | 2623.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1135 | 714 | 38 | 47.37% | 1132.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 132 | 209 | 24 | 70.83% | 761.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2475 | 1187 | 322 | 60.87% | 3064.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1775 | 978 | 14 | 71.43% | 2182.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1072 | 922 | 668 | 58.83% | 2423.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 218 | 249 | 59 | 47.46% | 452.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3892 | 1174 | 186 | 59.68% | 2847.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2378 | 992 | 57 | 59.65% | 2770.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2909 | 1073 | 476 | 64.92% | 2947.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1887 | 1062 | 550 | 57.82% | 2870.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1270 | 858 | 181 | 56.91% | 1843.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1568 | 761 | 190 | 56.32% | 1550.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1590 | 961 | 53 | 71.7% | 1885.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3289 | 1066 | 409 | 61.37% | 3003.2 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2710 | 1106 | 10 | 50.0% | 2729.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1569 | 951 | 10 | 50.0% | 1972.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 111 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 339.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 24 | 108 | 6 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2530 | 1129 | 27 | 66.67% | 2743.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1954 | 785 | 98 | 51.02% | 1749.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 116 | 153 | 2 | 100.0% | 567.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3210 | 1024 | 158 | 61.39% | 3246.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1900 | 956 | 95 | 51.58% | 2475.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2007 | 982 | 320 | 58.44% | 2707.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3765 | 1070 | 150 | 60.0% | 2901.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 3015 | 1046 | 243 | 58.44% | 2666.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1698 | 687 | 224 | 53.13% | 1590.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1713 | 847 | 257 | 57.2% | 2047.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2575 | 1025 | 38 | 52.63% | 2559.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3408 | 1031 | 113 | 60.18% | 2896.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1857 | 1137 | 141 | 63.83% | 3013.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2832 | 1175 | 76 | 65.79% | 2791.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2686 | 1056 | 55 | 56.36% | 2783.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1859 | 1159 | 194 | 64.95% | 3359.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1489 | 794 | 2 | 50.0% | 1614.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 631 | 570 | 153 | 59.48% | 1266.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1469 | 820 | 103 | 48.54% | 2037.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1323 | 946 | 35 | 60.0% | 2158.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2640 | 1022 | 76 | 51.32% | 2904.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 152 | 129 | 3 | 0.0% | 498.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3560 | 1173 | 90 | 66.67% | 3525.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3636 | 1140 | 101 | 57.43% | 2862.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1053 | 906 | 6 | 66.67% | 1683.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 989 | 602 | 218 | 50.92% | 1293.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3181 | 1013 | 250 | 60.8% | 3044.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1309 | 739 | 154 | 53.9% | 1543.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1482 | 791 | 355 | 47.61% | 1942.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1735 | 930 | 16 | 56.25% | 2219.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2026 | 1071 | 196 | 60.2% | 2567.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 157 | 211 | 17 | 58.82% | 689.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 206 | 270 | 9 | 55.56% | 795.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2560 | 1081 | 50 | 58.0% | 2756.4 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3621 | 1443 | 38 | 73.68% | 3495.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2179 | 1171 | 161 | 60.87% | 2850.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3670 | 1148 | 8 | 50.0% | 3221.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3145 | 1026 | 63 | 57.14% | 3189.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1903 | 815 | 31 | 45.16% | 1973.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 86 | 135 | 20 | 50.0% | 254.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2027 | 1179 | 561 | 63.28% | 3268.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3130 | 1092 | 131 | 59.54% | 3309.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2099 | 1114 | 387 | 60.98% | 2611.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1948 | 1039 | 66 | 62.12% | 2371.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2757 | 984 | 262 | 60.31% | 2730.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3520 | 1154 | 125 | 64.8% | 3427.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1530 | 856 | 92 | 47.83% | 1997.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 628 | 548 | 37 | 43.24% | 959.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3638 | 995 | 281 | 61.57% | 3163.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2631 | 1001 | 267 | 53.18% | 2965.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 165 | 223 | 8 | 62.5% | 763.5 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2450 | 1190 | 5 | 80.0% | 3116.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2255 | 1028 | 76 | 63.16% | 2509.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 170 | 183 | 12 | 66.67% | 671.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3758 | 1204 | 221 | 59.73% | 3247.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2023 | 1247 | 51 | 68.63% | 3156.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1125 | 564 | 250 | 52.4% | 1077.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3012 | 1188 | 60 | 68.33% | 3214.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3110 | 997 | 146 | 55.48% | 2894.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3783 | 1112 | 213 | 58.69% | 3069.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 19 | 46 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 450 | 404 | 16 | 56.25% | 1191.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2670 | 1036 | 85 | 60.0% | 1827.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1590 | 1001 | 17 | 52.94% | 3414.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 408 | 428 | 19 | 52.63% | 813.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2772 | 1117 | 139 | 59.71% | 2947.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 705 | 765 | 1577 | 54.28% | 1458.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1660 | 534 | 5 | 0.0% | 1388.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2722 | 1106 | 977 | 61.11% | 3010.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 101 | 194 | 74 | 50.0% | 166.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2449 | 1046 | 320 | 57.5% | 2742.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 719 | 511 | 1 | 100.0% | 966.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1070 | 663 | 72 | 45.83% | 1159.9 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2451 | 1076 | 342 | 57.89% | 2791.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2097 | 1064 | 79 | 55.7% | 2878.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1930 | 1044 | 149 | 59.06% | 2696.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 257 | 244 | 166 | 46.99% | 511.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2956 | 1129 | 71 | 53.52% | 3349.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3933 | 1285 | 234 | 61.54% | 2824.5 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2739 | 1079 | 3 | 66.67% | 2748.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2728 | 1021 | 158 | 63.92% | 2745.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1311 | 920 | 32 | 62.5% | 1948.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3175 | 1061 | 48 | 64.58% | 2857.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2239 | 1145 | 111 | 60.36% | 3005.7 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3820 | 1516 | 5 | 80.0% | 4548.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4098 | 1202 | 104 | 58.65% | 3271.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 441 | 180 | 3 | 0.0% | 253.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2820 | 949 | 772 | 58.55% | 2681.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1214 | 801 | 17 | 58.82% | 1337.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1498 | 806 | 1 | 0.0% | 1974.1 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3385 | 1316 | 228 | 67.11% | 3658.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2443 | 1127 | 58 | 48.28% | 2722.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2998 | 1210 | 56 | 66.07% | 3043.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2509 | 1092 | 1 | 100.0% | 2723.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1755 | 994 | 192 | 58.33% | 3092.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1885 | 819 | 31 | 48.39% | 1979.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3136 | 1065 | 92 | 66.3% | 2805.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3337 | 1095 | 283 | 59.36% | 3066.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2674 | 1100 | 77 | 58.44% | 2742.3 |
| SPHT | 9 | 5114 | 1617 | 4 | 75.0% | 7097.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2732 | 1141 | 95 | 66.32% | 3348.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2458 | 1087 | 112 | 55.36% | 3163.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 229 | 319 | 11 | 45.45% | 242.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1227 | 682 | 50 | 42.0% | 1856.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1450 | 760 | 153 | 56.21% | 1216.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1698 | 916 | 2538 | 58.9% | 2505.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2902 | 1152 | 80 | 60.0% | 2964.2 |