| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19974 | 0 | 15 | 76 | 627 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.92 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.68 | 9.64 |
| Winrate | 58.02% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 56.58% | 56.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.47 | 0.0 | 1.67 | 1.25 | 1.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1833.01 | 0 | 2630.0 | 3367.43 | 2350.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 723.31 | 0 | 810.0 | 1071.0 | 918.0 |
| WN8 | 2492 | 0 | 1885 (-1) | 2738 (+2) | 2244 (-10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1606 | 140 | 133 | 1933 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.55 |
| Winrate | 68.43% | 52.14% | 55.64% | 65.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 0.71 | 0.9 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1792 | 1132 | 627 | 1644.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0.94 | 5.02 | 0.85 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 838 | 562 | 427 | 782.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.27 | 7.61 | 6.34 | 8.06 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4233 | 2980 | 11873 | 5379 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.23 |
| Winrate | 65.53% | 63.09% | 75.54% | 61.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 0.94 | 0.97 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 2044 | 1199 | 720 | 1941.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.0 | 0.64 | 0.67 | 0.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 893 | 690 | 579 | 804.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.03 | 7.82 | 7.76 | 8.52 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_K1llerr][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_K1llerr.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1895 | 908 | 16 | 68.75% | 5093.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 174 | 254 | 9 | 55.56% | 513.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2519 | 819 | 32 | 65.63% | 3905.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 883 | 336 | 5 | 40.0% | 1297.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2470 | 744 | 3 | 33.33% | 1405.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 210 | 181 | 8 | 62.5% | 935.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 403 | 284 | 157 | 49.04% | 709.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 768 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 259.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 687 | 638 | 1 | 100.0% | 2315.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1047 | 563 | 439 | 56.04% | 2185.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 185 | 207 | 2 | 0.0% | 1033.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 237 | 338 | 44 | 52.27% | 746.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3408 | 906 | 52 | 55.77% | 3960.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3755 | 1070 | 113 | 55.75% | 3931.0 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1685 | 951 | 10 | 60.0% | 2605.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1799 | 673 | 573 | 63.18% | 2636.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 515 | 366 | 104 | 51.92% | 690.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 2750 | 1557 | 20 | 60.0% | 6468.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1726 | 665 | 168 | 57.14% | 2300.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1745 | 642 | 9 | 44.44% | 2111.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 156 | 274 | 46 | 65.22% | 1042.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2937 | 1170 | 34 | 67.65% | 3501.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 109 | 143 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3031 | 1034 | 41 | 58.54% | 2886.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 639 | 391 | 125 | 59.2% | 1259.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 488 | 337 | 52 | 51.92% | 1324.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2361 | 1127 | 49 | 63.27% | 3280.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 3015 | 978 | 28 | 60.71% | 3177.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1240 | 614 | 303 | 49.83% | 1380.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2663 | 843 | 679 | 57.29% | 2717.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 3622 | 1122 | 52 | 59.62% | 3790.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2475 | 1161 | 78 | 56.41% | 3148.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2695 | 965 | 6 | 50.0% | 3891.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 919 | 488 | 8 | 37.5% | 1702.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 198 | 205 | 4 | 50.0% | 798.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1215 | 566 | 19 | 47.37% | 2128.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 121 | 176 | 15 | 53.33% | 302.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 67 | 92 | 5 | 60.0% | 313.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2052 | 694 | 232 | 59.48% | 2787.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3105 | 1017 | 11 | 54.55% | 2887.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 360 | 449 | 167 | 68.86% | 2225.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 436 | 489 | 77 | 48.05% | 802.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3564 | 1013 | 10 | 60.0% | 2978.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 220 | 347 | 45 | 53.33% | 622.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3268 | 960 | 246 | 60.16% | 2951.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2390 | 1254 | 10 | 80.0% | 3728.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1556 | 763 | 288 | 59.72% | 2605.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1542 | 933 | 365 | 63.29% | 2347.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 77 | 153 | 21 | 47.62% | 85.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2118 | 867 | 3 | 33.33% | 1491.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 168 | 242 | 52 | 44.23% | 257.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3613 | 1028 | 93 | 60.22% | 3298.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 484 | 513 | 3 | 66.67% | 745.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 846 | 435 | 72 | 44.44% | 1015.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2881 | 1202 | 34 | 70.59% | 2791.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2076 | 701 | 400 | 58.0% | 2420.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 5 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3268 | 978 | 278 | 62.23% | 3214.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2701 | 1079 | 53 | 60.38% | 3234.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2396 | 1162 | 49 | 65.31% | 3471.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2617 | 697 | 65 | 49.23% | 2559.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3037 | 953 | 103 | 57.28% | 2546.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 737 | 419 | 88 | 50.0% | 935.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3373 | 895 | 88 | 57.95% | 2748.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3529 | 1032 | 134 | 59.7% | 3758.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1054 | 570 | 17 | 64.71% | 2954.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 182 | 246 | 15 | 60.0% | 742.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3502 | 1076 | 41 | 75.61% | 4622.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 176 | 220 | 9 | 55.56% | 826.9 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3324 | 1014 | 28 | 53.57% | 3094.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 790 | 499 | 40 | 67.5% | 1852.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1167 | 868 | 5 | 40.0% | 2382.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3852 | 1064 | 10 | 50.0% | 2855.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 3642 | 1004 | 99 | 54.55% | 4000.4 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 3188 | 1070 | 26 | 61.54% | 2780.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 477 | 392 | 64 | 59.38% | 1518.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2273 | 843 | 145 | 63.45% | 2516.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1619 | 983 | 146 | 59.59% | 3908.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3360 | 1193 | 11 | 81.82% | 3470.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 193 | 232 | 46 | 45.65% | 583.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2562 | 1284 | 2 | 100.0% | 1760.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 158 | 161 | 18 | 55.56% | 373.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3362 | 985 | 357 | 58.82% | 3438.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 39 | 46 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 487 | 415 | 45 | 44.44% | 952.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2067 | 1191 | 12 | 75.0% | 2589.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2738 | 1350 | 111 | 70.27% | 4419.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 114 | 199 | 6 | 33.33% | 156.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3287 | 1035 | 242 | 65.7% | 3028.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1497 | 786 | 28 | 53.57% | 2971.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 36 | 157 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 943 | 504 | 11 | 27.27% | 753.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 783 | 360 | 6 | 33.33% | 1164.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 364 | 326 | 51 | 58.82% | 1110.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 227 | 384 | 26 | 57.69% | 771.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 217 | 228 | 58 | 55.17% | 571.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 139 | 240 | 15 | 53.33% | 579.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1738 | 780 | 69 | 59.42% | 2953.8 |
| IS | 7 | 814 | 418 | 164 | 53.66% | 1071.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3008 | 1165 | 27 | 77.78% | 3596.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 724 | 429 | 603 | 54.06% | 1276.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3658 | 1103 | 222 | 65.77% | 3400.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2740 | 849 | 87 | 49.43% | 2263.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 121 | 232 | 18 | 61.11% | 444.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 3133 | 1137 | 34 | 70.59% | 3461.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 591 | 478 | 14 | 71.43% | 1848.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 88 | 83 | 9 | 22.22% | 185.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 192 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 1441.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 216 | 259 | 30 | 46.67% | 493.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 442 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 65.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 388 | 451 | 51 | 56.86% | 1259.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 687 | 546 | 173 | 50.29% | 1169.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 170 | 201 | 5 | 40.0% | 677.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 101 | 261 | 33 | 51.52% | 208.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1904 | 1148 | 2 | 50.0% | 2833.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 334 | 282 | 40 | 42.5% | 843.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 183 | 416 | 4 | 50.0% | 325.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 254 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 411.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2656 | 836 | 42 | 59.52% | 3227.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 212 | 176 | 10 | 40.0% | 563.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 686 | 432 | 150 | 60.67% | 1469.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2183 | 1019 | 33 | 51.52% | 3739.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 466 | 345 | 61 | 39.34% | 756.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1718 | 1024 | 35 | 71.43% | 2943.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1417 | 846 | 49 | 57.14% | 2209.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 714 | 417 | 116 | 50.0% | 1270.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3707 | 1321 | 66 | 81.82% | 5641.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 73 | 107 | 5 | 20.0% | 98.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 42 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2746 | 1081 | 71 | 67.61% | 3336.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3231 | 832 | 947 | 59.98% | 3261.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 704 | 490 | 114 | 50.0% | 1116.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2048 | 1263 | 14 | 85.71% | 2744.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 698 | 444 | 254 | 54.72% | 1292.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1498 | 640 | 142 | 57.04% | 2359.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2704 | 1056 | 84 | 63.1% | 3079.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 239 | 247 | 12 | 58.33% | 1044.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 176 | 176 | 6 | 50.0% | 819.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 282 | 339 | 74 | 48.65% | 818.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 126 | 204 | 27 | 66.67% | 395.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1603 | 1009 | 32 | 68.75% | 3289.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 453 | 407 | 8 | 75.0% | 910.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 334 | 551 | 2 | 50.0% | 2092.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 122 | 208 | 12 | 41.67% | 180.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3275 | 888 | 875 | 61.37% | 3530.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2076 | 1104 | 12 | 75.0% | 2585.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 589 | 444 | 187 | 50.27% | 1220.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3253 | 1104 | 54 | 68.52% | 3418.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 651 | 512 | 84 | 64.29% | 1465.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2650 | 1086 | 2 | 100.0% | 1696.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 494 | 413 | 77 | 54.55% | 796.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 69 | 91 | 8 | 25.0% | 48.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 832 | 552 | 496 | 58.47% | 2001.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 181 | 516 | 2 | 50.0% | 846.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 788 | 531 | 166 | 54.22% | 2201.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 114 | 185 | 4 | 50.0% | 338.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 308 | 232 | 10 | 40.0% | 283.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 341 | 258 | 87 | 37.93% | 522.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2976 | 1054 | 54 | 55.56% | 3790.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1305 | 564 | 13 | 61.54% | 2133.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1416 | 688 | 340 | 50.59% | 1336.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3872 | 1158 | 50 | 60.0% | 3068.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 289 | 394 | 34 | 64.71% | 791.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 120 | 251 | 4 | 25.0% | 335.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2291 | 902 | 285 | 61.4% | 2931.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3380 | 1052 | 47 | 63.83% | 3299.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 160 | 264 | 1 | 100.0% | 812.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 207 | 226 | 5 | 60.0% | 878.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 75 | 154 | 2 | 50.0% | 202.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 928 | 546 | 2 | 0.0% | 1741.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1642 | 1058 | 53 | 67.92% | 2579.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 174 | 442 | 3 | 100.0% | 901.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 251 | 276 | 48 | 66.67% | 684.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 524 | 616 | 199 | 71.36% | 2923.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 735 | 413 | 194 | 47.94% | 840.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 82 | 79 | 5 | 40.0% | 264.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 2573 | 868 | 6 | 83.33% | 4430.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 323 | 344 | 8 | 62.5% | 1496.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2484 | 1113 | 19 | 68.42% | 2436.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 515 | 381 | 72 | 56.94% | 995.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 837 | 734 | 119 | 61.34% | 2366.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 826 | 670 | 45 | 64.44% | 2874.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 194 | 207 | 81 | 46.91% | 568.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1403 | 620 | 231 | 58.87% | 2582.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2059 | 921 | 1273 | 61.67% | 3110.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 397 | 330 | 116 | 47.41% | 1024.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1953 | 1159 | 48 | 68.75% | 3706.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 172 | 208 | 19 | 73.68% | 732.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1763 | 1017 | 66 | 68.18% | 2616.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 219 | 215 | 5 | 80.0% | 843.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1344 | 749 | 59 | 47.46% | 1410.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3056 | 969 | 73 | 73.97% | 2339.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3281 | 946 | 308 | 63.31% | 3005.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1736 | 926 | 51 | 62.75% | 2362.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 707 | 503 | 277 | 45.13% | 790.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3267 | 1175 | 81 | 61.73% | 4335.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3868 | 1102 | 194 | 57.22% | 3456.6 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3511 | 985 | 23 | 69.57% | 3401.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 476 | 356 | 33 | 60.61% | 1602.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 253 | 343 | 13 | 69.23% | 1542.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1733 | 1156 | 11 | 54.55% | 5157.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 689 | 541 | 2 | 50.0% | 945.2 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 214 | 327 | 106 | 43.4% | 804.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 617 | 886 | 15 | 73.33% | 1248.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 533 | 382 | 178 | 43.82% | 794.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 378 | 303 | 48 | 45.83% | 261.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2316 | 744 | 128 | 53.91% | 2581.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3001 | 945 | 2 | 100.0% | 3753.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 387 | 345 | 60 | 43.33% | 735.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2180 | 574 | 26 | 50.0% | 1628.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 217 | 294 | 11 | 72.73% | 1293.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 387 | 335 | 57 | 57.89% | 1290.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2894 | 1135 | 103 | 66.02% | 3929.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 453 | 452 | 242 | 55.37% | 1270.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1164 | 549 | 26 | 42.31% | 754.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1694 | 1039 | 16 | 62.5% | 3989.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 141 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 430.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1214 | 623 | 136 | 60.29% | 2801.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 42 | 149 | 6 | 50.0% | 85.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3108 | 978 | 50 | 62.0% | 2591.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1968 | 1124 | 17 | 76.47% | 3272.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 733 | 443 | 117 | 54.7% | 1176.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2109 | 977 | 29 | 62.07% | 2161.6 |