| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20419 | 6 | 54 | 126 | 332 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.54 | 9.83 | 9.54 | 9.25 | 8.82 |
| Winrate | 52.54% | 66.67% | 61.11% | 55.56% | 52.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 1.33 | 1.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 1634.8 | 2450 | 2072.61 | 2114.11 | 1913.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 833.33 | 988 | 939.0 | 913.0 | 880.0 |
| WN8 | 1828 | 2171 | 2307 (+1) | 2303 (+3) | 2170 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2633 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 16.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1446 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_JohnMcClane_145_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_JohnMcClane_145_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 669 | 702 | 96 | 58.33% | 1234.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1744 | 927 | 394 | 53.55% | 2173.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1556 | 1100 | 14 | 71.43% | 3047.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 1655 | 817 | 17 | 52.94% | 1335.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2032 | 1008 | 24 | 62.5% | 1611.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1732 | 839 | 115 | 55.65% | 2008.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1979 | 1014 | 605 | 53.06% | 2181.3 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1604 | 938 | 33 | 66.67% | 2224.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 760 | 760 | 21 | 52.38% | 1881.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1193 | 746 | 20 | 45.0% | 1637.2 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1713 | 776 | 48 | 47.92% | 1320.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1430 | 734 | 11 | 27.27% | 1421.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1587 | 868 | 100 | 47.0% | 1766.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 117 | 247 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1542 | 901 | 171 | 50.88% | 1787.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1089 | 798 | 11 | 54.55% | 2223.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2696 | 872 | 77 | 49.35% | 1647.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1214 | 783 | 31 | 64.52% | 1155.8 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1659 | 875 | 26 | 46.15% | 2305.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1665 | 1004 | 127 | 63.78% | 2338.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1593 | 820 | 134 | 47.76% | 1452.6 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1199 | 670 | 8 | 37.5% | 881.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1111 | 757 | 54 | 64.81% | 1211.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1561 | 719 | 1 | 0.0% | 2859.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2307 | 898 | 6 | 66.67% | 1996.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1345 | 709 | 22 | 45.45% | 1811.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 303 | 491 | 5 | 60.0% | 933.2 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1386 | 762 | 9 | 55.56% | 1254.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1607 | 969 | 12 | 66.67% | 1852.4 |
| H3 | 9 | 1801 | 833 | 42 | 50.0% | 1589.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1810 | 925 | 31 | 54.84% | 1771.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1108 | 684 | 188 | 51.6% | 1052.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 696 | 736 | 50 | 50.0% | 1724.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2454 | 797 | 85 | 50.59% | 1652.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1401 | 814 | 133 | 52.63% | 1803.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1751 | 1047 | 1 | 100.0% | 1931.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 253 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 1915.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 631 | 687 | 18 | 66.67% | 737.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1591 | 814 | 118 | 49.15% | 1758.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1163 | 780 | 2 | 50.0% | 1171.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2473 | 871 | 140 | 52.86% | 2186.1 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 867 | 716 | 55 | 47.27% | 1307.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1233 | 866 | 15 | 60.0% | 1488.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1049 | 832 | 130 | 56.15% | 1970.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1204 | 857 | 144 | 57.64% | 1525.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 612 | 655 | 63 | 57.14% | 1074.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 509 | 658 | 12 | 58.33% | 1408.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1771 | 817 | 5 | 60.0% | 1405.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1378 | 941 | 19 | 73.68% | 1575.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1372 | 765 | 41 | 46.34% | 1283.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 964 | 785 | 81 | 59.26% | 2150.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1548 | 800 | 73 | 52.05% | 1803.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1825 | 998 | 9 | 66.67% | 1375.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2384 | 882 | 53 | 54.72% | 1704.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1960 | 726 | 44 | 43.18% | 1636.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 1927 | 719 | 34 | 44.12% | 1645.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1441 | 839 | 80 | 52.5% | 1522.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1541 | 985 | 57 | 64.91% | 1859.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2276 | 818 | 181 | 48.07% | 2018.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1693 | 919 | 44 | 52.27% | 2043.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1185 | 799 | 101 | 48.51% | 1906.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 839 | 687 | 53 | 52.83% | 1047.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2127 | 895 | 162 | 52.47% | 2269.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2574 | 857 | 49 | 57.14% | 1968.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1998 | 828 | 42 | 57.14% | 1580.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1509 | 841 | 102 | 50.0% | 1877.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1647 | 941 | 61 | 63.93% | 2013.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1322 | 900 | 1 | 100.0% | 1092.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 1460 | 861 | 60 | 60.0% | 1691.1 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1781 | 844 | 42 | 54.76% | 1734.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1068 | 980 | 17 | 47.06% | 2841.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 1729 | 747 | 29 | 48.28% | 1346.3 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1775 | 953 | 19 | 52.63% | 2166.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1503 | 888 | 90 | 58.89% | 1929.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2061 | 770 | 155 | 47.74% | 1703.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1481 | 832 | 39 | 58.97% | 1933.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1267 | 650 | 87 | 41.38% | 1304.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 969 | 751 | 84 | 59.52% | 1507.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2700 | 916 | 35 | 48.57% | 1610.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2090 | 830 | 31 | 54.84% | 1683.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2339 | 947 | 17 | 58.82% | 2586.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 0 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2029 | 967 | 27 | 59.26% | 2283.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1466 | 725 | 17 | 29.41% | 1437.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2464 | 1005 | 8 | 50.0% | 2910.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1696 | 632 | 110 | 44.55% | 1334.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1029 | 765 | 54 | 51.85% | 1163.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1978 | 739 | 60 | 55.0% | 1507.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1794 | 967 | 796 | 56.91% | 2419.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1589 | 808 | 207 | 45.89% | 1880.4 |
| Mars | 8 | 1332 | 819 | 24 | 50.0% | 1554.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2343 | 915 | 42 | 54.76% | 1655.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1761 | 838 | 374 | 48.93% | 1914.2 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1747 | 795 | 133 | 45.11% | 1556.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1635 | 932 | 85 | 56.47% | 1968.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 412 | 550 | 21 | 66.67% | 653.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2197 | 922 | 52 | 50.0% | 1250.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1532 | 852 | 11 | 54.55% | 1965.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2036 | 862 | 53 | 54.72% | 1579.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1774 | 875 | 17 | 58.82% | 1870.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 610 | 757 | 20 | 55.0% | 1192.8 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1753 | 820 | 24 | 58.33% | 1154.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 261 | 304 | 12 | 33.33% | 147.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1700 | 905 | 244 | 52.87% | 2144.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 341 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 245.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1498 | 1284 | 2 | 100.0% | 2846.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1606 | 721 | 56 | 44.64% | 1671.0 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2192 | 880 | 16 | 62.5% | 1626.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1515 | 946 | 52 | 63.46% | 1989.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 928 | 550 | 19 | 31.58% | 739.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2511 | 762 | 271 | 52.4% | 1806.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 954 | 773 | 58 | 53.45% | 1813.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 478 | 501 | 5 | 40.0% | 795.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2042 | 949 | 75 | 52.0% | 2041.6 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2135 | 961 | 14 | 50.0% | 2261.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2393 | 843 | 46 | 47.83% | 1757.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 1171 | 927 | 25 | 56.0% | 3119.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1792 | 887 | 26 | 53.85% | 1641.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 349 | 547 | 5 | 80.0% | 2401.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2565 | 905 | 47 | 57.45% | 1930.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2318 | 822 | 58 | 50.0% | 1710.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1851 | 890 | 60 | 58.33% | 1847.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 818 | 577 | 104 | 60.58% | 1835.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1530 | 798 | 35 | 34.29% | 1973.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 892 | 909 | 102 | 56.86% | 1988.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 454 | 355 | 1 | 0.0% | 3198.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1831 | 890 | 14 | 64.29% | 1496.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 921 | 784 | 51 | 52.94% | 1813.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1906 | 868 | 13 | 46.15% | 1821.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 645 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 657.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 2011 | 750 | 256 | 50.0% | 1702.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 470 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 709.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1883 | 894 | 160 | 53.13% | 1833.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 686 | 744 | 330 | 49.39% | 1363.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1758 | 813 | 8 | 37.5% | 1794.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 878 | 810 | 24 | 54.17% | 2253.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2422 | 868 | 56 | 50.0% | 1588.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 998 | 771 | 209 | 54.07% | 1139.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1193 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 1965.5 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1883 | 958 | 114 | 53.51% | 1896.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2185 | 750 | 145 | 46.21% | 1794.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1017 | 589 | 5 | 20.0% | 744.7 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2107 | 949 | 14 | 64.29% | 1891.3 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1001 | 295 | 2 | 0.0% | 885.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1285 | 887 | 9 | 66.67% | 1458.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2279 | 830 | 66 | 46.97% | 1707.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2334 | 799 | 48 | 45.83% | 1664.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1466 | 844 | 48 | 52.08% | 1466.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 403 | 526 | 24 | 50.0% | 1576.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 426 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 1272.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 855 | 745 | 38 | 55.26% | 1870.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1683 | 859 | 28 | 53.57% | 1455.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1759 | 1026 | 2 | 100.0% | 2070.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 836 | 763 | 154 | 46.75% | 1586.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1700 | 747 | 46 | 58.7% | 1358.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 855 | 760 | 5 | 60.0% | 1450.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 874 | 586 | 22 | 45.45% | 1536.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 198 | 298 | 3 | 33.33% | 454.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1469 | 670 | 14 | 35.71% | 1642.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 346 | 621 | 24 | 58.33% | 2400.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1363 | 855 | 41 | 53.66% | 1413.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1073 | 631 | 14 | 35.71% | 1041.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1039 | 750 | 16 | 50.0% | 1178.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 647 | 779 | 2 | 100.0% | 1065.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1747 | 826 | 190 | 49.47% | 1728.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1535 | 835 | 32 | 65.63% | 1509.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1720 | 811 | 37 | 43.24% | 1691.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1527 | 842 | 98 | 54.08% | 1987.1 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1841 | 832 | 7 | 57.14% | 1369.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1232 | 811 | 84 | 54.76% | 1648.7 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1361 | 673 | 55 | 54.55% | 1340.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2238 | 847 | 47 | 53.19% | 1592.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2020 | 994 | 28 | 64.29% | 1646.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 685 | 779 | 26 | 61.54% | 2531.1 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2129 | 962 | 13 | 46.15% | 2226.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1492 | 788 | 78 | 44.87% | 1696.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1961 | 923 | 125 | 56.8% | 1975.8 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1735 | 882 | 37 | 56.76% | 1913.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 551 | 425 | 6 | 50.0% | 1458.8 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1015 | 812 | 28 | 57.14% | 1166.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1897 | 881 | 50 | 54.0% | 1397.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 715 | 564 | 3 | 100.0% | 1121.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 527 | 498 | 107 | 56.07% | 2766.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2200 | 903 | 86 | 48.84% | 2304.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1270 | 749 | 8 | 50.0% | 1728.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1460 | 816 | 48 | 50.0% | 1509.4 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2167 | 949 | 8 | 62.5% | 1958.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 753 | 326 | 2 | 0.0% | 854.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 934 | 646 | 8 | 62.5% | 1075.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1705 | 852 | 150 | 53.33% | 1728.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1094 | 719 | 64 | 40.63% | 1476.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1554 | 790 | 27 | 55.56% | 1339.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1223 | 712 | 145 | 49.66% | 1361.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1304 | 847 | 20 | 45.0% | 1224.5 |
| IMT | 8 | 1510 | 820 | 60 | 50.0% | 1820.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2040 | 776 | 30 | 43.33% | 1431.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 1983 | 926 | 32 | 56.25% | 2178.6 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1506 | 777 | 18 | 44.44% | 1527.6 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2319 | 933 | 60 | 60.0% | 2109.6 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2413 | 1011 | 21 | 47.62% | 2259.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1738 | 804 | 123 | 43.9% | 1862.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 777 | 845 | 7 | 71.43% | 1168.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 296 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 1909.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 52 | 455 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2186 | 933 | 18 | 61.11% | 1758.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1763 | 805 | 2 | 50.0% | 3466.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1536 | 867 | 47 | 61.7% | 1888.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1469 | 1204 | 4 | 100.0% | 3955.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2176 | 716 | 40 | 40.0% | 1598.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1543 | 693 | 30 | 33.33% | 1622.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 649 | 595 | 17 | 58.82% | 1236.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1892 | 659 | 85 | 41.18% | 1238.3 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1948 | 1328 | 1 | 100.0% | 1793.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 877 | 598 | 59 | 57.63% | 2353.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2229 | 1038 | 3 | 66.67% | 3410.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1345 | 774 | 66 | 48.48% | 1492.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1891 | 892 | 16 | 43.75% | 2320.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 731 | 800 | 12 | 50.0% | 2601.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1181 | 701 | 8 | 50.0% | 976.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1787 | 969 | 113 | 55.75% | 1731.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1756 | 829 | 353 | 50.71% | 1810.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 713 | 750 | 31 | 54.84% | 1440.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1780 | 946 | 132 | 57.58% | 1839.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1325 | 903 | 37 | 64.86% | 1504.7 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2198 | 959 | 4 | 50.0% | 1887.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1522 | 798 | 11 | 45.45% | 1437.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1206 | 669 | 32 | 46.88% | 1049.7 |
| Panzer 58 | 8 | 1036 | 804 | 10 | 70.0% | 1302.2 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2044 | 935 | 26 | 42.31% | 1976.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2186 | 879 | 87 | 56.32% | 1874.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1678 | 941 | 58 | 62.07% | 2498.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2106 | 840 | 34 | 44.12% | 1448.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1468 | 931 | 89 | 56.18% | 1953.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2367 | 859 | 29 | 48.28% | 1891.1 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1696 | 938 | 7 | 71.43% | 1752.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 890 | 812 | 25 | 60.0% | 2029.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1040 | 734 | 10 | 30.0% | 1831.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1336 | 790 | 85 | 52.94% | 1498.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1935 | 747 | 84 | 44.05% | 1632.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 1362 | 823 | 9 | 66.67% | 1071.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1321 | 889 | 44 | 56.82% | 2688.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1260 | 834 | 3 | 66.67% | 1574.9 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1550 | 767 | 74 | 50.0% | 1308.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1751 | 938 | 33 | 60.61% | 2164.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 72 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1085 | 949 | 5 | 80.0% | 1283.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1507 | 841 | 151 | 49.01% | 2099.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 703 | 729 | 47 | 46.81% | 1219.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1709 | 955 | 67 | 56.72% | 1850.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1846 | 974 | 24 | 54.17% | 1799.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1519 | 852 | 148 | 51.35% | 1712.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2253 | 874 | 25 | 44.0% | 1382.8 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1315 | 830 | 166 | 53.01% | 2502.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1799 | 776 | 62 | 40.32% | 1708.1 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2139 | 890 | 3 | 66.67% | 2218.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2702 | 1016 | 38 | 63.16% | 1892.1 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2319 | 870 | 19 | 47.37% | 1741.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1305 | 927 | 35 | 68.57% | 1822.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 649 | 602 | 18 | 44.44% | 1853.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2253 | 909 | 104 | 47.12% | 2120.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2397 | 924 | 47 | 63.83% | 1615.3 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1991 | 988 | 4 | 50.0% | 4257.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 458 | 576 | 29 | 51.72% | 1196.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1831 | 842 | 7 | 42.86% | 1319.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1410 | 890 | 5 | 80.0% | 2484.2 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2294 | 956 | 129 | 54.26% | 2009.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 121 | 260 | 4 | 50.0% | 429.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1395 | 750 | 9 | 44.44% | 1168.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1632 | 818 | 52 | 42.31% | 1591.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1845 | 840 | 217 | 48.85% | 1621.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1390 | 830 | 7 | 42.86% | 1963.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 643 | 678 | 46 | 45.65% | 1706.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1797 | 900 | 26 | 57.69% | 2177.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 229 | 486 | 24 | 54.17% | 506.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1612 | 855 | 85 | 54.12% | 1453.9 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1093 | 623 | 8 | 37.5% | 825.4 |
| M41D | 8 | 604 | 617 | 11 | 54.55% | 878.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1646 | 899 | 23 | 69.57% | 1444.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1329 | 684 | 128 | 52.34% | 1009.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1647 | 818 | 217 | 53.46% | 1878.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1005 | 647 | 3 | 66.67% | 1068.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 944 | 724 | 44 | 56.82% | 1558.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2082 | 1110 | 7 | 71.43% | 2557.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1322 | 824 | 9 | 55.56% | 1657.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2015 | 989 | 317 | 60.57% | 2173.3 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1343 | 836 | 4 | 50.0% | 1314.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1509 | 980 | 30 | 53.33% | 2581.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 721 | 788 | 42 | 61.9% | 2679.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1685 | 798 | 20 | 50.0% | 1280.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1719 | 977 | 12 | 58.33% | 2475.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1732 | 683 | 26 | 50.0% | 1359.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2754 | 1637 | 3 | 100.0% | 5020.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2379 | 924 | 44 | 54.55% | 1713.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3027 | 815 | 76 | 47.37% | 2197.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2019 | 830 | 50 | 58.0% | 1572.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1546 | 831 | 11 | 36.36% | 1412.1 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1980 | 838 | 28 | 50.0% | 1579.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1770 | 787 | 45 | 44.44% | 1476.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1204 | 728 | 9 | 44.44% | 1448.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2567 | 927 | 94 | 51.06% | 1737.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1263 | 798 | 115 | 46.96% | 1763.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1195 | 627 | 10 | 20.0% | 1351.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1449 | 815 | 30 | 50.0% | 1615.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1237 | 827 | 20 | 60.0% | 1290.8 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1184 | 618 | 4 | 50.0% | 1240.9 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1520 | 838 | 157 | 50.96% | 2096.8 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1641 | 868 | 12 | 66.67% | 1145.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1012 | 755 | 192 | 51.04% | 1936.7 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 346 | 599 | 21 | 57.14% | 1913.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2456 | 826 | 91 | 51.65% | 1715.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1577 | 710 | 2 | 50.0% | 1784.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1809 | 763 | 34 | 47.06% | 1419.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 700 | 394 | 90 | 47.78% | 1897.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1516 | 672 | 15 | 53.33% | 1545.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1240 | 845 | 41 | 58.54% | 1469.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1430 | 854 | 722 | 56.09% | 2228.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 777 | 714 | 131 | 49.62% | 1420.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2126 | 887 | 264 | 53.41% | 2099.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2125 | 946 | 95 | 52.63% | 1903.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1367 | 697 | 14 | 57.14% | 1006.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2108 | 970 | 65 | 53.85% | 1920.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2115 | 1028 | 7 | 57.14% | 1828.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2423 | 818 | 111 | 45.05% | 1971.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1901 | 748 | 121 | 58.68% | 1554.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1397 | 852 | 49 | 42.86% | 1665.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 1637 | 692 | 12 | 33.33% | 1327.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1828 | 850 | 63 | 49.21% | 1611.8 |
| Kame | 9 | 2217 | 900 | 130 | 49.23% | 2165.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 594 | 661 | 19 | 52.63% | 1595.9 |
| null | 0 | 2712 | 971 | 14 | 78.57% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1803 | 880 | 19 | 63.16% | 2217.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 315 | 274 | 12 | 58.33% | 1125.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 785 | 736 | 60 | 50.0% | 1494.6 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1416 | 814 | 31 | 54.84% | 1432.4 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1150 | 452 | 1 | 0.0% | 998.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 641 | 581 | 4 | 50.0% | 1424.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1119 | 762 | 46 | 47.83% | 1749.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1869 | 920 | 7 | 57.14% | 1805.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1449 | 908 | 1 | 100.0% | 5687.9 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 723 | 458 | 1 | 0.0% | 1670.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1242 | 801 | 25 | 40.0% | 1171.3 |