| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2039 | 0 | 15 | 298 | 539 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.07 | 0.0 | 7.8 | 8.57 | 8.53 |
| Winrate | 54.83% | 0.0% | 73.33% | 57.38% | 56.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.0 | 2.33 | 0.96 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 2106.42 | 0 | 2231.6 | 2299.78 | 2321.42 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.13 | 0.68 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 954.28 | 0 | 1244.0 | 979.0 | 994.0 |
| WN8 | 2570 | 0 | 3851 (+9) | 2520 (-12) | 2584 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_JlaKi___][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_JlaKi___.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2357 | 808 | 3 | 33.33% | 1435.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1723 | 690 | 1 | 0.0% | 1683.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2196 | 781 | 9 | 55.56% | 1462.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2644 | 1128 | 34 | 61.76% | 3132.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2496 | 793 | 12 | 41.67% | 1925.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1968 | 810 | 8 | 62.5% | 1486.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2350 | 1042 | 138 | 55.07% | 2985.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1591 | 883 | 25 | 52.0% | 2538.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2043 | 1050 | 26 | 53.85% | 2983.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 2204 | 1229 | 52 | 76.92% | 3038.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2734 | 1022 | 96 | 58.33% | 2696.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 935 | 724 | 10 | 80.0% | 6065.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 815 | 474 | 15 | 26.67% | 3465.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2600 | 797 | 43 | 48.84% | 1961.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1328 | 1010 | 26 | 57.69% | 5966.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2167 | 994 | 57 | 56.14% | 2218.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1088 | 828 | 13 | 76.92% | 3861.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1284 | 698 | 11 | 45.45% | 3706.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1115 | 713 | 4 | 75.0% | 4220.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3135 | 977 | 15 | 60.0% | 2841.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1593 | 775 | 7 | 57.14% | 2210.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1062 | 695 | 14 | 64.29% | 3301.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1954 | 980 | 57 | 45.61% | 2439.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 997 | 716 | 7 | 71.43% | 3637.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2278 | 1037 | 78 | 53.85% | 2459.9 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2886 | 1163 | 10 | 50.0% | 2873.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1748 | 964 | 34 | 64.71% | 2692.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1780 | 1077 | 48 | 66.67% | 3271.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1704 | 659 | 3 | 33.33% | 1051.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 630 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 1602.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1901 | 959 | 36 | 55.56% | 2291.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2273 | 1094 | 83 | 50.6% | 3823.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1215 | 845 | 11 | 63.64% | 2808.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2303 | 1051 | 57 | 57.89% | 3097.6 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2060 | 784 | 25 | 36.0% | 1566.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1531 | 796 | 9 | 55.56% | 1615.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1597 | 549 | 2 | 0.0% | 3655.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1541 | 1040 | 27 | 62.96% | 3897.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2231 | 974 | 47 | 53.19% | 2838.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2073 | 1157 | 1 | 100.0% | 1661.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1823 | 1109 | 30 | 70.0% | 2728.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1275 | 945 | 6 | 83.33% | 4604.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 692 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 423.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2096 | 903 | 93 | 53.76% | 2463.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1878 | 795 | 41 | 51.22% | 1754.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2303 | 842 | 17 | 41.18% | 1661.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1289 | 925 | 18 | 61.11% | 2948.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2408 | 1018 | 73 | 57.53% | 2671.2 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2068 | 919 | 5 | 40.0% | 1645.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 1699 | 1002 | 3 | 66.67% | 6082.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2620 | 931 | 66 | 59.09% | 2707.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2167 | 1027 | 9 | 66.67% | 2318.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2331 | 994 | 58 | 55.17% | 2294.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2876 | 1053 | 8 | 62.5% | 2472.6 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2283 | 1097 | 7 | 71.43% | 2587.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 2505 | 1297 | 11 | 72.73% | 5667.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2863 | 737 | 7 | 42.86% | 1978.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 717 | 757 | 5 | 80.0% | 4047.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2157 | 871 | 68 | 50.0% | 2206.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2368 | 1330 | 15 | 53.33% | 5181.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1009 | 685 | 26 | 53.85% | 4172.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 2135 | 842 | 137 | 46.72% | 1864.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1467 | 1011 | 16 | 50.0% | 3337.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1196 | 654 | 22 | 40.91% | 2094.1 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2764 | 1582 | 2 | 100.0% | 4245.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1748 | 992 | 10 | 50.0% | 3459.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1834 | 1378 | 8 | 87.5% | 5608.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2244 | 875 | 97 | 47.42% | 1924.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1270 | 673 | 25 | 32.0% | 2038.5 |