| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 66273 | 46 | 49 | 338 | 697 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.21 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.12% | 39.13% | 40.82% | 53.85% | 52.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 0.9 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1811.55 | 2566 | 2554.2 | 2733.37 | 2767.51 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 775.48 | 785 | 801.0 | 943.0 | 945.0 |
| WN8 | 2076 | 1684 | 1999 | 2161 (+1) | 2190 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 525 | 0 | 0 | 525 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.14% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 2276 | 0 | 0 | 2276.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 891 | 0 | 0 | 891.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1359 | 125 | 0 | 133 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.83 |
| Winrate | 43.86% | 33.6% | 0.0% | 35.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.74 | 0.0 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 2045 | 1373 | 0 | 1932.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.66 | 2.74 | 0.0 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 748 | 581 | 0 | 567.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.23 | 5.15 | 0.0 | 8.46 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4449 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2437.0 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2533 | 10 | 21 | 47.62% | 1686.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2578 | 6 | 20 | 30.0% | 1732.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2171 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1290.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_JIABP_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_JIABP_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1491 | 606 | 241 | 49.38% | 1806.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2084 | 819 | 58 | 50.0% | 2090.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1381 | 630 | 140 | 46.43% | 1531.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2095 | 1068 | 1116 | 56.54% | 2714.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 495 | 324 | 55 | 58.18% | 926.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1424 | 568 | 223 | 54.71% | 1728.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2584 | 708 | 287 | 51.92% | 1906.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 2358 | 721 | 10 | 30.0% | 1691.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 513 | 382 | 236 | 55.93% | 841.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1138 | 557 | 108 | 51.85% | 1571.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3432 | 1054 | 93 | 46.24% | 2282.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1824 | 1004 | 310 | 55.48% | 2679.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1770 | 787 | 121 | 52.07% | 2356.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 655 | 488 | 107 | 55.14% | 1832.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2147 | 958 | 75 | 65.33% | 1817.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 417 | 339 | 24 | 45.83% | 300.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1653 | 781 | 3508 | 54.96% | 2203.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2487 | 897 | 113 | 55.75% | 2169.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2476 | 737 | 126 | 47.62% | 1666.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 501 | 386 | 216 | 43.98% | 576.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2015 | 901 | 131 | 58.78% | 1950.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1515 | 609 | 181 | 59.12% | 1915.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1250 | 647 | 110 | 58.18% | 2277.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3237 | 1015 | 127 | 51.18% | 2104.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 428 | 314 | 29 | 41.38% | 522.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1784 | 582 | 46 | 58.7% | 1365.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 142 | 186 | 2 | 50.0% | 371.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3159 | 1096 | 77 | 61.04% | 2729.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 145 | 515 | 1 | 100.0% | 852.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2559 | 897 | 107 | 46.73% | 2028.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2359 | 960 | 109 | 58.72% | 2278.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 100 | 159 | 38 | 47.37% | 174.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1504 | 653 | 95 | 46.32% | 1668.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1037 | 551 | 78 | 57.69% | 2512.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1848 | 949 | 118 | 54.24% | 2431.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2077 | 970 | 99 | 56.57% | 2312.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2201 | 889 | 7 | 57.14% | 1435.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 838 | 454 | 233 | 46.35% | 969.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2129 | 545 | 39 | 46.15% | 1675.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 713 | 377 | 178 | 57.87% | 1308.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3435 | 1090 | 104 | 60.58% | 2473.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 957 | 647 | 34 | 50.0% | 1893.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1899 | 651 | 216 | 59.26% | 1913.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1594 | 757 | 307 | 53.09% | 1785.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2334 | 628 | 270 | 48.89% | 1924.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1963 | 578 | 204 | 54.9% | 1697.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 469 | 322 | 31 | 61.29% | 1048.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 902 | 477 | 477 | 50.52% | 1097.3 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2610 | 909 | 92 | 53.26% | 1893.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1042 | 498 | 3 | 33.33% | 668.9 |
| T14 | 5 | 603 | 646 | 2 | 100.0% | 1431.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 999 | 575 | 823 | 51.52% | 1412.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1135 | 519 | 304 | 50.0% | 1257.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 47 | 192 | 79 | 41.77% | 32.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 166 | 173 | 97 | 55.67% | 391.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 990 | 511 | 29 | 51.72% | 1644.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2282 | 1091 | 8 | 87.5% | 2413.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1961 | 678 | 116 | 47.41% | 1874.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1667 | 865 | 22 | 45.45% | 2352.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1592 | 779 | 147 | 57.82% | 2103.9 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 2310 | 854 | 23 | 56.52% | 1996.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3159 | 1037 | 213 | 53.99% | 2227.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3365 | 982 | 77 | 53.25% | 2426.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1651 | 753 | 44 | 43.18% | 2072.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2746 | 804 | 17 | 47.06% | 2050.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1482 | 641 | 163 | 47.85% | 1926.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1241 | 579 | 374 | 50.0% | 1374.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2211 | 1003 | 1578 | 59.57% | 3034.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2048 | 1060 | 253 | 56.92% | 2936.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1976 | 543 | 373 | 51.47% | 1631.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 131 | 160 | 3 | 33.33% | 195.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 551 | 316 | 75 | 41.33% | 1277.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 313 | 354 | 6 | 66.67% | 1693.8 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 957 | 941 | 9 | 88.89% | 2128.6 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1706 | 1009 | 11 | 72.73% | 1762.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1420 | 746 | 643 | 52.41% | 2017.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 132 | 220 | 1 | 0.0% | 291.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2395 | 682 | 227 | 51.1% | 1940.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2892 | 984 | 81 | 58.02% | 2246.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1250 | 692 | 99 | 43.43% | 1500.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 931 | 420 | 3 | 33.33% | 1892.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2201 | 988 | 72 | 59.72% | 2286.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2079 | 1063 | 77 | 59.74% | 2104.9 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1909 | 1373 | 4 | 100.0% | 3557.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1557 | 589 | 417 | 50.36% | 1465.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 533 | 566 | 12 | 83.33% | 1859.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 959 | 489 | 113 | 61.06% | 1481.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 2046 | 1085 | 50 | 60.0% | 2845.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2520 | 867 | 77 | 45.45% | 1932.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1601 | 630 | 165 | 60.61% | 1837.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1083 | 577 | 30 | 40.0% | 1375.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1930 | 1018 | 53 | 66.04% | 2126.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1771 | 983 | 344 | 52.62% | 2516.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1340 | 563 | 280 | 55.71% | 1580.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2152 | 1198 | 18 | 66.67% | 3176.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1242 | 577 | 162 | 58.02% | 1917.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 109 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 47.5 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1753 | 949 | 73 | 63.01% | 2611.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 168 | 244 | 12 | 33.33% | 401.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 239 | 243 | 167 | 50.9% | 495.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1518 | 774 | 68 | 50.0% | 2106.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1058 | 575 | 187 | 48.66% | 1410.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2545 | 989 | 92 | 57.61% | 1704.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1468 | 725 | 116 | 48.28% | 1929.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 791 | 453 | 240 | 49.58% | 1075.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1162 | 495 | 2 | 0.0% | 1057.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 505 | 367 | 96 | 52.08% | 762.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2251 | 1114 | 194 | 57.73% | 2949.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1992 | 926 | 35 | 54.29% | 2388.7 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2297 | 818 | 7 | 42.86% | 1714.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2215 | 692 | 172 | 54.65% | 2093.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2831 | 920 | 103 | 51.46% | 2234.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1567 | 1097 | 14 | 71.43% | 3366.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2346 | 788 | 100 | 58.0% | 2623.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2738 | 845 | 202 | 48.02% | 2241.7 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1671 | 730 | 2 | 50.0% | 1857.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1677 | 905 | 23 | 47.83% | 1956.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 30 | 98 | 22 | 59.09% | 148.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1414 | 612 | 194 | 51.55% | 1731.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3124 | 906 | 98 | 53.06% | 2424.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3178 | 1057 | 114 | 56.14% | 2278.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1125 | 525 | 138 | 54.35% | 1697.2 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2769 | 955 | 9 | 44.44% | 3371.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2973 | 967 | 168 | 59.52% | 2444.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3137 | 1090 | 65 | 61.54% | 2275.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1830 | 793 | 367 | 50.14% | 1945.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 836 | 670 | 9 | 66.67% | 1231.1 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 451 | 434 | 3 | 33.33% | 802.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1661 | 830 | 71 | 49.3% | 1944.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 40 | 101 | 13 | 61.54% | 205.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2837 | 1000 | 20 | 55.0% | 2535.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 409 | 266 | 12 | 50.0% | 835.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2435 | 837 | 94 | 52.13% | 2086.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1575 | 1176 | 1 | 100.0% | 1273.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1176 | 725 | 82 | 52.44% | 1400.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1734 | 887 | 617 | 53.81% | 2193.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2292 | 598 | 1015 | 49.56% | 1867.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 20 | 138 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2594 | 751 | 307 | 53.42% | 2403.9 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 353 | 413 | 1 | 100.0% | 1613.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2619 | 780 | 34 | 41.18% | 1803.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2279 | 768 | 86 | 53.49% | 2561.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 881 | 446 | 201 | 51.24% | 1160.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2122 | 1250 | 5 | 60.0% | 3927.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 344 | 275 | 61 | 47.54% | 791.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 439 | 283 | 95 | 35.79% | 840.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2098 | 1098 | 563 | 58.79% | 2768.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2787 | 1006 | 73 | 61.64% | 2265.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 64 | 93 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1550 | 469 | 88 | 39.77% | 1154.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 155 | 260 | 55 | 58.18% | 433.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2468 | 1062 | 58 | 62.07% | 2493.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2703 | 941 | 92 | 51.09% | 2274.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1898 | 1007 | 28 | 64.29% | 2405.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 798 | 556 | 26 | 50.0% | 2960.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1088 | 627 | 85 | 50.59% | 1522.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2488 | 800 | 330 | 55.45% | 2140.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2690 | 900 | 144 | 54.86% | 2195.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2009 | 955 | 165 | 51.52% | 2302.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2868 | 935 | 137 | 51.82% | 2389.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2526 | 804 | 90 | 47.78% | 1931.0 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 3018 | 1300 | 5 | 60.0% | 3144.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 775 | 444 | 45 | 55.56% | 2314.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2184 | 1148 | 560 | 57.68% | 2847.2 |
| IS | 7 | 890 | 488 | 754 | 49.6% | 1162.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2574 | 1056 | 492 | 58.54% | 2639.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3518 | 1055 | 30 | 60.0% | 3185.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1737 | 514 | 429 | 48.72% | 1588.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1336 | 639 | 17 | 41.18% | 1613.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2757 | 816 | 220 | 55.91% | 2467.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2230 | 763 | 234 | 57.69% | 2393.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1505 | 875 | 38 | 55.26% | 1895.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 1954 | 637 | 2 | 50.0% | 1520.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1536 | 820 | 13 | 46.15% | 1495.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 496 | 373 | 22 | 54.55% | 2454.7 |
| Felice | 9 | 2045 | 863 | 145 | 48.97% | 2174.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 38 | 91 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3181 | 1022 | 80 | 56.25% | 2310.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 596 | 284 | 1 | 0.0% | 1082.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1663 | 827 | 52 | 46.15% | 1822.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 830 | 487 | 157 | 44.59% | 1351.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1399 | 710 | 164 | 54.27% | 1910.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2871 | 708 | 80 | 58.75% | 2552.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3015 | 909 | 21 | 61.9% | 2573.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1944 | 1019 | 217 | 57.14% | 2566.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1821 | 904 | 171 | 49.12% | 2202.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 88 | 104 | 24 | 20.83% | 2.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1814 | 1101 | 2 | 100.0% | 2452.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1876 | 860 | 53 | 50.94% | 1921.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 270 | 264 | 110 | 46.36% | 564.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 649 | 429 | 228 | 56.58% | 1084.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1737 | 562 | 271 | 50.92% | 1643.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 206 | 224 | 64 | 39.06% | 279.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1387 | 870 | 74 | 66.22% | 2283.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2883 | 921 | 99 | 50.51% | 2029.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 272 | 153 | 3 | 33.33% | 974.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 646 | 417 | 3 | 33.33% | 1598.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1251 | 671 | 131 | 60.31% | 1867.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1497 | 534 | 972 | 51.13% | 1413.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2851 | 1189 | 77 | 72.73% | 3756.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1683 | 866 | 43 | 48.84% | 1932.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 508 | 614 | 3 | 66.67% | 1107.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1943 | 1039 | 51 | 62.75% | 2145.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2896 | 967 | 86 | 47.67% | 1841.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 775 | 584 | 2 | 50.0% | 1285.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2239 | 512 | 43 | 39.53% | 1531.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1397 | 695 | 263 | 60.46% | 2046.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3040 | 1125 | 33 | 72.73% | 2863.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1990 | 1001 | 243 | 53.91% | 2500.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 529 | 326 | 42 | 52.38% | 1181.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 594 | 299 | 101 | 38.61% | 761.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 858 | 472 | 82 | 51.22% | 1702.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3093 | 1026 | 86 | 53.49% | 2417.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2051 | 657 | 471 | 52.44% | 2163.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3480 | 1119 | 91 | 70.33% | 2313.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1971 | 807 | 92 | 53.26% | 1440.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 153 | 212 | 50 | 40.0% | 261.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 94 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 305.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1769 | 997 | 105 | 60.95% | 2193.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2332 | 916 | 80 | 52.5% | 2483.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1383 | 725 | 73 | 50.68% | 2161.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 178 | 187 | 3 | 33.33% | 320.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 942 | 486 | 78 | 41.03% | 1503.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2050 | 1085 | 444 | 57.88% | 2538.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2539 | 983 | 83 | 61.45% | 2584.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1531 | 680 | 90 | 48.89% | 1882.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2006 | 655 | 362 | 56.08% | 2181.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1269 | 366 | 3 | 0.0% | 474.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 62 | 127 | 13 | 46.15% | 55.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 2340 | 627 | 406 | 50.74% | 2076.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2191 | 680 | 46 | 47.83% | 1783.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1613 | 579 | 368 | 52.72% | 1583.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 153 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 699.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2525 | 888 | 136 | 53.68% | 2296.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1773 | 972 | 359 | 57.38% | 2380.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1955 | 980 | 375 | 52.8% | 2589.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1591 | 632 | 176 | 51.7% | 1887.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 295 | 341 | 37 | 40.54% | 249.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1792 | 963 | 18 | 55.56% | 2320.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2739 | 894 | 99 | 57.58% | 2307.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2216 | 697 | 23 | 39.13% | 1528.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1694 | 886 | 46 | 52.17% | 2374.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2119 | 843 | 133 | 51.88% | 2049.3 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1801 | 836 | 3 | 33.33% | 2011.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1238 | 1002 | 13 | 69.23% | 2762.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1690 | 633 | 197 | 57.36% | 1875.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2045 | 1031 | 76 | 63.16% | 2936.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2273 | 534 | 110 | 53.64% | 1732.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 851 | 591 | 59 | 71.19% | 1843.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 217 | 207 | 16 | 62.5% | 674.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2361 | 699 | 165 | 47.27% | 1785.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 115 | 221 | 4 | 50.0% | 379.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 29 | 21 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2127 | 989 | 54 | 68.52% | 2602.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1030 | 601 | 89 | 60.67% | 1761.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1920 | 703 | 142 | 53.52% | 2027.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1776 | 969 | 321 | 56.07% | 2567.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1422 | 906 | 207 | 56.04% | 2063.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1210 | 514 | 379 | 52.24% | 1306.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1552 | 871 | 146 | 52.05% | 2191.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2102 | 972 | 482 | 54.56% | 2808.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 332 | 292 | 170 | 45.88% | 716.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2045 | 871 | 60 | 56.67% | 1757.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 787 | 521 | 136 | 53.68% | 1655.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 17 | 97 | 5 | 60.0% | 190.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3335 | 1080 | 121 | 51.24% | 2204.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 359 | 228 | 110 | 50.0% | 693.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 335 | 315 | 238 | 49.16% | 468.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1717 | 857 | 43 | 55.81% | 2673.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 443 | 347 | 101 | 48.51% | 774.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1245 | 658 | 87 | 50.57% | 1732.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1296 | 471 | 1 | 0.0% | 1370.8 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2219 | 825 | 2 | 50.0% | 1644.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1873 | 699 | 312 | 54.17% | 1957.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2128 | 1133 | 544 | 58.82% | 2874.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2052 | 839 | 37 | 56.76% | 2062.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2132 | 902 | 36 | 63.89% | 2067.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 816 | 539 | 76 | 59.21% | 1628.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1217 | 857 | 14 | 64.29% | 2714.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2733 | 749 | 375 | 55.47% | 2456.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1849 | 845 | 70 | 54.29% | 1911.9 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1908 | 1083 | 96 | 55.21% | 2658.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 304 | 415 | 4 | 50.0% | 594.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2387 | 1079 | 297 | 61.28% | 2645.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1015 | 532 | 167 | 53.89% | 1298.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2955 | 821 | 7 | 57.14% | 1892.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2110 | 951 | 74 | 55.41% | 2177.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 688 | 407 | 38 | 57.89% | 1358.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2318 | 851 | 44 | 56.82% | 1793.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2750 | 1060 | 42 | 52.38% | 2990.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2648 | 1123 | 17 | 76.47% | 2432.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2228 | 620 | 95 | 51.58% | 1908.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1038 | 515 | 200 | 50.5% | 1443.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2208 | 740 | 26 | 42.31% | 1527.6 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2128 | 766 | 12 | 33.33% | 1500.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1146 | 815 | 2 | 50.0% | 1990.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 526 | 671 | 220 | 54.55% | 944.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 435 | 292 | 164 | 50.61% | 607.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 322 | 327 | 54 | 50.0% | 929.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 344 | 262 | 176 | 48.86% | 626.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1785 | 767 | 18 | 33.33% | 1581.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1228 | 725 | 65 | 53.85% | 1861.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 43 | 151 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2105 | 632 | 176 | 44.89% | 1560.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1846 | 1127 | 95 | 58.95% | 2800.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 965 | 555 | 238 | 52.94% | 1649.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 83 | 104 | 46 | 41.3% | 32.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2114 | 732 | 173 | 54.91% | 3228.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1755 | 799 | 21 | 61.9% | 2495.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2414 | 1188 | 1600 | 62.0% | 2908.5 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1667 | 821 | 35 | 48.57% | 2058.4 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1140 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 1599.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 939 | 533 | 138 | 57.25% | 1772.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 29 | 108 | 15 | 60.0% | 164.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1742 | 1004 | 13 | 76.92% | 1884.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 850 | 891 | 3 | 33.33% | 2167.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 456 | 329 | 125 | 53.6% | 646.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1161 | 532 | 649 | 48.54% | 1239.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1037 | 546 | 122 | 57.38% | 1627.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 104 | 152 | 26 | 53.85% | 281.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1595 | 778 | 81 | 59.26% | 1856.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 1870 | 1000 | 128 | 57.03% | 2492.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 754 | 558 | 65 | 63.08% | 2601.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1485 | 611 | 238 | 50.84% | 1806.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2334 | 786 | 179 | 47.49% | 1893.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2175 | 1091 | 627 | 57.42% | 2850.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 600 | 339 | 63 | 46.03% | 953.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2608 | 715 | 376 | 52.66% | 2228.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1920 | 963 | 549 | 56.28% | 2620.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1177 | 589 | 155 | 43.87% | 857.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 0 | 390 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 345 | 277 | 247 | 48.58% | 554.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2836 | 866 | 123 | 57.72% | 2303.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 138 | 250 | 17 | 70.59% | 395.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1685 | 745 | 28 | 35.71% | 2133.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 173 | 234 | 10 | 70.0% | 704.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 472 | 348 | 20 | 30.0% | 536.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1669 | 785 | 10 | 30.0% | 2127.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2120 | 701 | 79 | 48.1% | 1720.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1650 | 882 | 69 | 55.07% | 2270.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2677 | 755 | 102 | 50.0% | 1917.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1991 | 996 | 22 | 68.18% | 2626.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2246 | 898 | 169 | 54.44% | 2314.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1031 | 604 | 48 | 50.0% | 2291.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1766 | 899 | 135 | 50.37% | 2245.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3347 | 964 | 97 | 51.55% | 2424.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 2547 | 880 | 30 | 56.67% | 2321.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 567 | 716 | 1 | 100.0% | 1174.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1013 | 869 | 22 | 54.55% | 2423.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2457 | 676 | 692 | 53.76% | 2242.6 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2258 | 730 | 32 | 43.75% | 1627.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2296 | 1251 | 44 | 70.45% | 3727.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 73 | 161 | 15 | 40.0% | 21.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2515 | 1149 | 2099 | 58.93% | 3068.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1320 | 482 | 334 | 54.19% | 1393.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 977 | 613 | 47 | 51.06% | 1796.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3079 | 993 | 334 | 58.68% | 2631.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1612 | 969 | 171 | 53.8% | 2283.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1921 | 1049 | 26 | 65.38% | 2592.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1541 | 683 | 13 | 38.46% | 1500.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2010 | 633 | 273 | 56.41% | 2155.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2314 | 832 | 171 | 54.97% | 2536.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2113 | 1157 | 78 | 56.41% | 2795.9 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1646 | 924 | 19 | 73.68% | 1696.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1415 | 703 | 12 | 25.0% | 1551.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 715 | 424 | 1609 | 50.96% | 1181.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1516 | 897 | 12 | 58.33% | 2427.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2145 | 896 | 150 | 53.33% | 2065.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 82 | 112 | 44 | 38.64% | 71.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 57 | 99 | 29 | 48.28% | 86.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1714 | 979 | 210 | 58.1% | 2335.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 51 | 80 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 207 | 313 | 3 | 66.67% | 773.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2254 | 643 | 1493 | 51.37% | 1941.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2160 | 1035 | 1043 | 56.57% | 2716.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 860 | 507 | 146 | 58.22% | 1589.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1119 | 590 | 16 | 31.25% | 758.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1992 | 1055 | 454 | 54.41% | 2354.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1923 | 859 | 29 | 58.62% | 1904.1 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1845 | 851 | 42 | 52.38% | 1829.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3435 | 1118 | 55 | 58.18% | 2698.1 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2076 | 905 | 11 | 54.55% | 2558.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1416 | 873 | 10 | 50.0% | 1859.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2390 | 968 | 254 | 50.79% | 2164.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1597 | 596 | 529 | 51.61% | 1640.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2705 | 773 | 264 | 50.76% | 2344.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2342 | 1113 | 344 | 63.08% | 2771.8 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1716 | 843 | 196 | 46.94% | 2523.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1617 | 869 | 576 | 56.6% | 2322.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 938 | 637 | 50 | 50.0% | 1956.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 252 | 237 | 28 | 53.57% | 810.6 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2124 | 1049 | 350 | 56.29% | 2777.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1494 | 930 | 26 | 69.23% | 3220.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1207 | 667 | 118 | 55.93% | 2158.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2471 | 879 | 67 | 61.19% | 2203.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 746 | 466 | 117 | 53.85% | 1489.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 613 | 523 | 4 | 75.0% | 1093.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2657 | 1070 | 54 | 55.56% | 2379.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2237 | 1026 | 942 | 58.7% | 2496.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1670 | 860 | 36 | 63.89% | 1718.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1969 | 922 | 382 | 58.64% | 2668.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2081 | 514 | 65 | 50.77% | 1807.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2162 | 732 | 118 | 59.32% | 2356.0 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2709 | 874 | 90 | 43.33% | 1753.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2256 | 925 | 99 | 58.59% | 2612.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2218 | 871 | 74 | 50.0% | 2520.4 |
| null | 0 | 2639 | 893 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1317 | 583 | 43 | 55.81% | 1055.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1952 | 1083 | 23 | 65.22% | 2615.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1942 | 849 | 41 | 43.9% | 2955.6 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 2116 | 1147 | 9 | 77.78% | 2903.6 |