| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25636 | 14 | 45 | 261 | 862 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.44 | 9.79 | 9.6 | 9.72 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.29% | 57.14% | 53.33% | 57.85% | 56.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.64 | 0.76 | 1.05 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1649.21 | 2029 | 2084.96 | 2569.77 | 2715.67 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 707.1 | 835 | 853.0 | 1000.0 | 1017.0 |
| WN8 | 1803 | 1535 | 2005 (+1) | 2545 (+9) | 2652 (+32) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 218 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.95 |
| Winrate | 53.21% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2257 | 0 | 610 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 846 | 0 | 85 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.42 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3010 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2619.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3114 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2341.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1910 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1573.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 944 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 341.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2489 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2158.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 939 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 509.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Istrebitel_17][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Istrebitel_17.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 383 | 575 | 68 | 52.94% | 542.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2355 | 798 | 448 | 49.33% | 1873.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 42 | 96 | 34 | 47.06% | 76.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1423 | 902 | 32 | 62.5% | 1786.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1964 | 903 | 271 | 54.61% | 2448.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 305 | 531 | 62 | 46.77% | 687.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 202 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 436.9 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1707 | 877 | 196 | 50.51% | 2291.5 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1508 | 831 | 59 | 45.76% | 1981.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1242 | 805 | 57 | 52.63% | 1715.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2006 | 1042 | 48 | 43.75% | 2434.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1353 | 780 | 75 | 44.0% | 1809.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1080 | 560 | 16 | 37.5% | 703.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1310 | 885 | 15 | 60.0% | 1697.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 546 | 347 | 17 | 52.94% | 1450.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2220 | 1133 | 53 | 67.92% | 2912.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 38 | 110 | 8 | 62.5% | 185.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 151 | 207 | 17 | 52.94% | 341.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1240 | 551 | 147 | 50.34% | 1028.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1504 | 841 | 105 | 58.1% | 1442.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2762 | 934 | 74 | 52.7% | 2353.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1208 | 488 | 512 | 44.92% | 1345.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 48 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2488 | 880 | 50 | 58.0% | 2231.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 118 | 184 | 21 | 52.38% | 314.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3278 | 1137 | 62 | 56.45% | 2420.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3354 | 1172 | 71 | 67.61% | 2880.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1954 | 861 | 642 | 55.3% | 2061.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1646 | 945 | 146 | 54.79% | 2147.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1767 | 797 | 106 | 50.0% | 1572.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1434 | 879 | 30 | 50.0% | 2137.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 800 | 606 | 41 | 51.22% | 887.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1049 | 562 | 83 | 50.6% | 1072.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 54 | 92 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1998 | 1093 | 80 | 61.25% | 2504.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 928 | 707 | 46 | 54.35% | 1513.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 37 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1308 | 729 | 106 | 46.23% | 1522.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1275 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 831.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 910 | 434 | 144 | 56.94% | 1378.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2696 | 987 | 119 | 59.66% | 2634.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2056 | 624 | 2 | 0.0% | 2961.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 928 | 791 | 16 | 68.75% | 1522.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1113 | 742 | 49 | 57.14% | 1413.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 137 | 145 | 12 | 33.33% | 239.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1590 | 753 | 74 | 39.19% | 1696.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 91 | 102 | 44 | 50.0% | 430.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 168 | 157 | 3 | 0.0% | 541.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 58 | 85 | 10 | 40.0% | 16.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1215 | 575 | 318 | 47.8% | 1475.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1155 | 840 | 65 | 56.92% | 1975.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3535 | 1170 | 87 | 62.07% | 2624.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2422 | 908 | 130 | 53.85% | 2225.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1803 | 867 | 88 | 53.41% | 1796.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 909 | 668 | 38 | 44.74% | 1342.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 103 | 238 | 136 | 50.74% | 127.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1302 | 755 | 28 | 53.57% | 1561.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2886 | 904 | 98 | 46.94% | 2392.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1743 | 1005 | 32 | 65.63% | 2519.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 80 | 175 | 9 | 44.44% | 224.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3054 | 1080 | 69 | 56.52% | 2803.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2534 | 1128 | 52 | 59.62% | 2638.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 44 | 68 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2453 | 931 | 88 | 54.55% | 2128.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1618 | 702 | 109 | 46.79% | 1456.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 218 | 198 | 29 | 44.83% | 145.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2635 | 893 | 253 | 53.75% | 2323.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2579 | 922 | 103 | 55.34% | 2075.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3096 | 1150 | 43 | 53.49% | 2150.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3344 | 902 | 267 | 53.93% | 2755.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 818 | 684 | 73 | 39.73% | 1295.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3255 | 1032 | 52 | 57.69% | 3049.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 428 | 606 | 110 | 57.27% | 891.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1096 | 599 | 249 | 49.4% | 993.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2180 | 969 | 60 | 53.33% | 2464.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 200 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 168.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 147 | 242 | 3 | 100.0% | 725.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 407 | 298 | 91 | 60.44% | 1146.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2995 | 935 | 94 | 53.19% | 2384.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 377 | 244 | 132 | 52.27% | 726.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 552 | 352 | 311 | 45.34% | 959.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1644 | 938 | 485 | 55.67% | 1981.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3057 | 1067 | 112 | 58.93% | 2848.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2086 | 759 | 330 | 50.61% | 1650.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1981 | 671 | 375 | 53.07% | 1634.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1704 | 1032 | 21 | 66.67% | 2363.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 270 | 356 | 413 | 47.94% | 583.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2055 | 674 | 1510 | 49.47% | 1799.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1515 | 496 | 299 | 50.17% | 1603.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 274 | 252 | 127 | 51.97% | 644.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2126 | 624 | 777 | 50.06% | 1591.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1154 | 886 | 20 | 50.0% | 1705.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2396 | 857 | 51 | 47.06% | 1957.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2182 | 828 | 783 | 55.3% | 1972.8 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2115 | 1095 | 269 | 60.59% | 2451.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1821 | 522 | 347 | 49.86% | 1623.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 67 | 131 | 4 | 50.0% | 112.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2476 | 919 | 142 | 56.34% | 2011.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 56 | 49 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3256 | 1029 | 98 | 55.1% | 3024.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 725 | 604 | 63 | 49.21% | 809.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2697 | 886 | 250 | 54.0% | 2382.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2025 | 934 | 104 | 55.77% | 2255.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2472 | 870 | 38 | 57.89% | 1951.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3372 | 1122 | 32 | 71.88% | 2934.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 996 | 507 | 269 | 53.9% | 1793.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 210 | 221 | 176 | 48.3% | 514.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1331 | 544 | 48 | 47.92% | 1168.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 340 | 286 | 262 | 50.0% | 558.7 |
| IS | 7 | 855 | 444 | 486 | 52.06% | 1144.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1911 | 619 | 155 | 59.35% | 1998.6 |
| Miel | 8 | 1907 | 992 | 732 | 54.78% | 2495.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3282 | 1099 | 91 | 58.24% | 3210.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 125 | 151 | 41 | 31.71% | 254.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 139 | 161 | 2 | 50.0% | 254.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1832 | 902 | 315 | 55.24% | 2228.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 462 | 541 | 9 | 55.56% | 416.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1639 | 809 | 623 | 53.93% | 1989.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3662 | 1205 | 137 | 59.85% | 3355.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2107 | 936 | 93 | 58.06% | 2046.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2964 | 1087 | 65 | 61.54% | 2872.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 53 | 60 | 4 | 0.0% | 8.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2289 | 1020 | 41 | 58.54% | 2370.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 898 | 453 | 342 | 48.54% | 1033.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 617 | 507 | 1 | 0.0% | 1370.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1844 | 898 | 48 | 50.0% | 1638.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1178 | 823 | 83 | 56.63% | 1435.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 168 | 204 | 55 | 54.55% | 406.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1228 | 767 | 122 | 59.02% | 1578.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1061 | 742 | 65 | 49.23% | 1350.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 628 | 670 | 70 | 57.14% | 950.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 18 | 91 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 500 | 435 | 64 | 50.0% | 1471.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2006 | 1013 | 481 | 56.13% | 2645.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 2082 | 855 | 120 | 52.5% | 2198.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1037 | 488 | 161 | 47.83% | 1168.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 594 | 360 | 395 | 51.39% | 930.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1905 | 805 | 48 | 45.83% | 1875.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 435 | 437 | 6 | 83.33% | 926.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 86 | 553 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 17 | 38 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2075 | 873 | 257 | 53.7% | 2100.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1961 | 915 | 55 | 50.91% | 1901.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 89 | 163 | 60 | 53.33% | 231.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 108 | 110 | 9 | 33.33% | 309.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 171 | 358 | 25 | 52.0% | 428.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1111 | 675 | 38 | 44.74% | 1609.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2143 | 928 | 31 | 61.29% | 1798.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 960 | 560 | 11 | 36.36% | 490.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 104 | 132 | 38 | 47.37% | 312.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2070 | 617 | 428 | 48.6% | 1748.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 53 | 140 | 4 | 50.0% | 92.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 511 | 473 | 399 | 51.88% | 822.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2587 | 940 | 167 | 59.28% | 2411.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 434 | 342 | 487 | 51.95% | 704.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1109 | 741 | 73 | 45.21% | 1285.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2935 | 889 | 135 | 57.04% | 2232.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2205 | 955 | 141 | 60.28% | 2422.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 84 | 162 | 13 | 61.54% | 304.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 690 | 409 | 146 | 47.26% | 1114.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 371 | 277 | 3 | 33.33% | 354.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2432 | 1276 | 33 | 60.61% | 2635.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3120 | 1144 | 48 | 64.58% | 2526.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1230 | 719 | 28 | 46.43% | 892.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2277 | 1009 | 108 | 58.33% | 2361.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2442 | 986 | 25 | 68.0% | 2093.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1508 | 504 | 540 | 47.41% | 1473.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2803 | 1090 | 410 | 58.54% | 2990.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 73 | 177 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 818 | 596 | 94 | 44.68% | 881.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2088 | 696 | 255 | 50.2% | 1675.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1028 | 806 | 106 | 52.83% | 1218.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2102 | 1032 | 75 | 58.67% | 2334.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1705 | 925 | 51 | 39.22% | 2368.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 746 | 636 | 11 | 54.55% | 2580.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2456 | 856 | 31 | 54.84% | 2042.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2545 | 1049 | 28 | 60.71% | 1778.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1702 | 843 | 67 | 50.75% | 1732.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1015 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 1456.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1165 | 828 | 64 | 57.81% | 1347.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 170 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 615.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 541 | 656 | 90 | 43.33% | 903.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 268 | 318 | 206 | 49.03% | 870.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 506 | 471 | 3 | 33.33% | 765.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 930 | 720 | 23 | 43.48% | 1122.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2609 | 869 | 100 | 46.0% | 1946.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1445 | 722 | 66 | 51.52% | 1146.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 690 | 387 | 127 | 48.82% | 1111.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1823 | 861 | 20 | 60.0% | 1586.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 910 | 453 | 2 | 50.0% | 1275.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1254 | 636 | 554 | 51.44% | 1043.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 56 | 162 | 8 | 62.5% | 202.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1446 | 802 | 59 | 50.85% | 1591.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2055 | 920 | 55 | 56.36% | 2112.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 898 | 606 | 29 | 41.38% | 1414.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1391 | 900 | 12 | 66.67% | 1706.4 |