| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 65428 | 0 | 59 | 354 | 477 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.21 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 8.67 | 8.82 |
| Winrate | 53.89% | 0.0% | 62.71% | 61.86% | 60.8% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 0.92 | 0.88 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 1398.8 | 0 | 2390.88 | 2762.16 | 2842.17 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.14 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 669.83 | 0 | 1178.0 | 1145.0 | 1145.0 |
| WN8 | 2016 | 0 (+1) | 3384 (+1) | 3175 (+8) | 3136 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18 | 14 | 0 | 32 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.13 |
| Winrate | 44.44% | 21.43% | 0.0% | 34.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 1.21 | 0.0 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 2302 | 173 | 0 | 1371.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 749 | 154 | 0 | 489.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.56 | 2.79 | 0.0 | 4.91 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 55 | 0 | 24 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.07 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 49.09% | 0.0% | 62.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.51 | 0.0 | 0.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 2211 | 1070 | 0 | 2055.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 723 | 491 | 0 | 669.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.5 | 6.31 | 0.0 | 10.54 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_I_n_q_u_i_s_i_T_o_r][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_I_n_q_u_i_s_i_T_o_r.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 72 | 134 | 199 | 45.73% | 68.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2248 | 1100 | 152 | 59.87% | 3072.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1470 | 689 | 2108 | 53.37% | 1848.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 4006 | 1211 | 261 | 57.85% | 3191.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2271 | 1153 | 535 | 57.57% | 2899.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1509 | 816 | 66 | 42.42% | 2018.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 0 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1917 | 923 | 13 | 30.77% | 2106.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1821 | 774 | 567 | 47.8% | 1817.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2731 | 1033 | 132 | 62.12% | 3422.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1180 | 619 | 458 | 56.33% | 1448.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 606 | 369 | 65 | 53.85% | 1687.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 159 | 149 | 41 | 53.66% | 322.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 59 | 98 | 66 | 42.42% | 68.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 110 | 111 | 25 | 24.0% | 139.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 504 | 553 | 47 | 53.19% | 1322.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 672 | 527 | 77 | 57.14% | 1557.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 688 | 620 | 35 | 51.43% | 584.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 257 | 230 | 202 | 40.1% | 160.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 161 | 251 | 214 | 46.26% | 227.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1149 | 733 | 60 | 53.33% | 1922.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1243 | 593 | 636 | 50.79% | 1488.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 117 | 146 | 37 | 51.35% | 372.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 515 | 316 | 32 | 46.88% | 614.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1100 | 571 | 121 | 57.02% | 1866.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1317 | 697 | 435 | 48.74% | 1585.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 894 | 695 | 50 | 52.0% | 747.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 140 | 148 | 25 | 36.0% | 300.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3587 | 995 | 66 | 63.64% | 2806.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2070 | 1010 | 28 | 60.71% | 3071.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 613 | 598 | 100 | 57.0% | 2196.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 118 | 232 | 376 | 51.86% | 246.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 3273 | 1578 | 1 | 100.0% | 3310.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1475 | 725 | 1108 | 54.96% | 1966.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1400 | 643 | 175 | 55.43% | 1903.2 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 2137 | 1067 | 76 | 50.0% | 3056.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 470 | 423 | 89 | 53.93% | 1454.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 599 | 501 | 92 | 43.48% | 1162.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 868 | 595 | 269 | 49.44% | 1001.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 49 | 110 | 71 | 43.66% | 42.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4283 | 1258 | 97 | 62.89% | 3866.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 468 | 485 | 51 | 62.75% | 1200.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 109 | 148 | 36 | 50.0% | 337.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1740 | 858 | 221 | 59.73% | 2444.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2637 | 1301 | 342 | 63.16% | 3599.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2417 | 1205 | 319 | 65.2% | 3280.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 184 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 1295.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 832 | 587 | 46 | 45.65% | 837.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1752 | 939 | 393 | 55.22% | 2416.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 730 | 708 | 103 | 49.51% | 1375.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 228 | 288 | 28 | 53.57% | 1251.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1001 | 523 | 216 | 53.7% | 1352.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 126 | 180 | 4 | 50.0% | 427.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 114 | 155 | 9 | 55.56% | 414.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 32 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 102 | 111 | 2 | 50.0% | 172.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 675 | 581 | 556 | 57.37% | 2311.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 594 | 463 | 73 | 53.42% | 1321.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 146 | 60 | 7 | 0.0% | 616.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 347 | 302 | 328 | 45.12% | 319.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 344 | 371 | 129 | 57.36% | 1021.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 124 | 139 | 2 | 50.0% | 299.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2273 | 1067 | 212 | 59.91% | 3295.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 544 | 437 | 634 | 49.53% | 1047.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1184 | 673 | 103 | 55.34% | 2145.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 193 | 301 | 114 | 53.51% | 859.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2441 | 916 | 63 | 55.56% | 2237.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2760 | 918 | 440 | 53.64% | 2650.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 81 | 123 | 8 | 50.0% | 248.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1062 | 587 | 167 | 49.7% | 1936.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 139 | 211 | 310 | 50.65% | 241.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 114 | 152 | 44 | 40.91% | 177.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 277 | 356 | 20 | 45.0% | 665.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3698 | 1189 | 111 | 62.16% | 3592.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1004 | 516 | 605 | 48.93% | 1088.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 458 | 354 | 1018 | 52.16% | 1404.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3118 | 908 | 69 | 40.58% | 2361.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2080 | 1117 | 516 | 57.17% | 3345.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3745 | 1157 | 118 | 60.17% | 3704.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2391 | 1214 | 502 | 61.55% | 3169.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3124 | 1206 | 140 | 60.0% | 3460.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2361 | 1080 | 13 | 38.46% | 3342.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 60 | 101 | 15 | 53.33% | 169.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 125 | 167 | 33 | 39.39% | 219.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2188 | 814 | 325 | 56.0% | 2395.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 126 | 97 | 8 | 37.5% | 540.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 327 | 182 | 4 | 25.0% | 249.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 5346 | 1450 | 5 | 80.0% | 5623.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4004 | 1287 | 139 | 62.59% | 3110.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 506 | 427 | 16 | 68.75% | 2067.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2475 | 716 | 663 | 51.89% | 2399.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 182 | 211 | 141 | 50.35% | 505.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1326 | 749 | 102 | 64.71% | 3427.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 134 | 147 | 15 | 46.67% | 328.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2572 | 1020 | 283 | 59.72% | 2688.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 454 | 312 | 59 | 40.68% | 1310.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2645 | 1057 | 75 | 58.67% | 2673.1 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 2175 | 1371 | 10 | 70.0% | 4108.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1705 | 1062 | 8 | 50.0% | 4558.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 555 | 362 | 524 | 45.04% | 493.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2004 | 1085 | 32 | 62.5% | 2641.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3498 | 1102 | 213 | 58.22% | 3144.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 642 | 524 | 746 | 51.21% | 1399.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 142 | 173 | 82 | 40.24% | 251.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1687 | 650 | 297 | 58.25% | 2075.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3509 | 1159 | 147 | 68.03% | 3150.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2514 | 635 | 342 | 52.92% | 2220.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 174 | 218 | 7 | 42.86% | 530.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 534 | 397 | 306 | 46.41% | 541.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2036 | 892 | 56 | 53.57% | 2316.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3618 | 1134 | 70 | 61.43% | 3509.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 266 | 368 | 18 | 50.0% | 997.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1054 | 692 | 121 | 57.02% | 1863.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 217 | 204 | 30 | 63.33% | 701.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2139 | 665 | 420 | 50.48% | 1894.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 155 | 174 | 419 | 46.06% | 568.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1124 | 524 | 287 | 50.87% | 1486.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 99 | 128 | 3 | 66.67% | 323.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 158 | 212 | 24 | 54.17% | 536.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 979 | 536 | 751 | 49.13% | 1296.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 151 | 141 | 8 | 37.5% | 609.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2741 | 1253 | 1265 | 64.11% | 3392.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3216 | 991 | 241 | 62.66% | 2784.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2081 | 907 | 33 | 51.52% | 2264.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 539 | 710 | 1 | 100.0% | 780.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2208 | 1116 | 67 | 62.69% | 3307.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 88 | 149 | 117 | 48.72% | 255.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 158 | 204 | 126 | 51.59% | 398.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 57 | 159 | 170 | 45.29% | 65.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 115 | 174 | 114 | 52.63% | 197.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 171 | 314 | 35 | 45.71% | 792.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 366 | 432 | 775 | 53.68% | 1306.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 424 | 316 | 2891 | 51.95% | 834.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2017 | 1124 | 274 | 61.31% | 2942.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1456 | 773 | 1133 | 52.34% | 2236.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1560 | 1253 | 4 | 100.0% | 3557.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2574 | 969 | 189 | 55.56% | 3084.0 |
| IS | 7 | 822 | 538 | 477 | 54.51% | 1095.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3010 | 1164 | 86 | 58.14% | 3357.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2956 | 1345 | 19 | 57.89% | 3726.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2876 | 860 | 376 | 54.26% | 2639.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1774 | 913 | 317 | 53.63% | 2533.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1795 | 1064 | 24 | 70.83% | 2997.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2567 | 761 | 549 | 50.46% | 2210.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2190 | 1212 | 209 | 67.94% | 3034.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2841 | 1012 | 181 | 59.12% | 3048.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2330 | 1107 | 322 | 59.94% | 3072.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 823 | 679 | 20 | 60.0% | 2976.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 414 | 411 | 176 | 50.57% | 1686.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 49 | 80 | 6 | 16.67% | 16.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 252 | 233 | 133 | 49.62% | 532.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2011 | 1251 | 7 | 57.14% | 3533.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 813 | 679 | 223 | 67.26% | 1959.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2804 | 900 | 209 | 63.64% | 3225.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1816 | 957 | 158 | 52.53% | 2675.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2160 | 1074 | 648 | 57.72% | 2996.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 431 | 334 | 40 | 52.5% | 1339.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1421 | 719 | 227 | 51.54% | 2071.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1965 | 1031 | 58 | 67.24% | 2561.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 369 | 255 | 360 | 47.22% | 761.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2904 | 1133 | 347 | 57.35% | 3447.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3186 | 982 | 326 | 60.43% | 2764.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 163 | 208 | 96 | 50.0% | 465.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 140 | 153 | 25 | 44.0% | 358.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 452 | 393 | 15 | 66.67% | 1366.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 336 | 296 | 36 | 50.0% | 1119.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 342 | 279 | 18 | 55.56% | 1381.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2518 | 1321 | 26 | 61.54% | 3561.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 391 | 299 | 1132 | 48.06% | 604.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 609 | 440 | 110 | 53.64% | 1290.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 393 | 297 | 478 | 47.91% | 688.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1593 | 918 | 23 | 69.57% | 2954.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1367 | 744 | 520 | 51.15% | 1966.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 555 | 523 | 203 | 50.74% | 1076.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2076 | 993 | 297 | 53.2% | 2672.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1330 | 879 | 1 | 0.0% | 4206.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1206 | 660 | 88 | 56.82% | 1880.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2984 | 795 | 501 | 55.89% | 2735.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1044 | 573 | 330 | 58.18% | 2020.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4082 | 1101 | 105 | 53.33% | 3079.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 436 | 368 | 76 | 59.21% | 1058.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1210 | 636 | 708 | 52.12% | 1629.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 566 | 368 | 1004 | 50.0% | 890.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1715 | 814 | 14 | 42.86% | 2134.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1259 | 756 | 753 | 57.24% | 2081.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2832 | 1105 | 131 | 59.54% | 3095.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 791 | 466 | 468 | 49.15% | 919.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 118 | 201 | 91 | 51.65% | 622.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3398 | 1372 | 2 | 100.0% | 3433.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1912 | 751 | 407 | 54.05% | 1873.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 74 | 122 | 57 | 45.61% | 98.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2745 | 1341 | 7 | 100.0% | 3575.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 101 | 104 | 29 | 41.38% | 261.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 222 | 345 | 68 | 51.47% | 623.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 272 | 301 | 24 | 58.33% | 891.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2051 | 1014 | 283 | 57.6% | 2772.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 90 | 150 | 228 | 48.68% | 260.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 508 | 391 | 124 | 46.77% | 877.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 124 | 154 | 19 | 47.37% | 233.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3424 | 1136 | 190 | 62.63% | 3187.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2494 | 1212 | 375 | 56.53% | 3261.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1211 | 755 | 92 | 53.26% | 3345.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 727 | 513 | 178 | 51.69% | 1340.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2512 | 1209 | 161 | 63.35% | 3363.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 250 | 257 | 238 | 49.16% | 350.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 872 | 466 | 28 | 50.0% | 2033.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1660 | 709 | 254 | 53.54% | 1812.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 163 | 574 | 1 | 100.0% | 709.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 489 | 384 | 389 | 48.07% | 743.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 838 | 457 | 703 | 49.08% | 1593.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 697 | 511 | 594 | 53.03% | 1518.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 188 | 210 | 92 | 43.48% | 799.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1724 | 971 | 42 | 61.9% | 2783.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1031 | 591 | 598 | 58.86% | 2153.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2464 | 1258 | 310 | 59.03% | 3356.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3094 | 1435 | 26 | 57.69% | 3542.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2449 | 1148 | 10 | 50.0% | 3419.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2379 | 785 | 224 | 50.45% | 2620.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3877 | 1152 | 206 | 56.31% | 3050.9 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2662 | 1350 | 14 | 71.43% | 4168.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2158 | 1188 | 248 | 55.65% | 3185.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1580 | 760 | 168 | 49.4% | 1952.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1951 | 726 | 411 | 53.77% | 2211.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3221 | 987 | 601 | 57.24% | 3028.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 36 | 116 | 102 | 39.22% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1301 | 699 | 166 | 58.43% | 2108.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3736 | 1221 | 131 | 67.18% | 2845.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 213 | 361 | 125 | 56.0% | 515.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2023 | 676 | 8 | 62.5% | 2892.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 826 | 529 | 238 | 50.0% | 1312.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 375 | 293 | 66 | 50.0% | 1048.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1601 | 817 | 2533 | 56.61% | 2433.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 292 | 304 | 42 | 50.0% | 1116.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1269 | 810 | 29 | 48.28% | 1638.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 141 | 136 | 6 | 50.0% | 452.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2492 | 1070 | 16 | 68.75% | 3776.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2463 | 944 | 94 | 48.94% | 2526.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 170 | 264 | 51 | 60.78% | 980.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1683 | 1295 | 2 | 100.0% | 4046.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1535 | 1280 | 2 | 100.0% | 5017.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 570 | 443 | 236 | 53.81% | 1868.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2001 | 986 | 63 | 58.73% | 2592.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 127 | 168 | 116 | 47.41% | 253.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 201 | 217 | 363 | 51.24% | 389.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 820 | 654 | 88 | 63.64% | 1657.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1066 | 673 | 237 | 52.32% | 2057.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 348 | 306 | 746 | 52.82% | 904.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3004 | 1071 | 43 | 51.16% | 3110.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1902 | 763 | 460 | 50.0% | 2293.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1503 | 712 | 184 | 54.89% | 2167.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1334 | 688 | 140 | 57.14% | 2122.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1542 | 1142 | 23 | 69.57% | 3571.1 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2667 | 1209 | 21 | 61.9% | 3421.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 57 | 132 | 27 | 51.85% | 116.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1006 | 633 | 180 | 56.67% | 1420.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3077 | 1636 | 6 | 83.33% | 4120.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 660 | 356 | 23 | 30.43% | 424.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1757 | 994 | 43 | 53.49% | 2554.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 763 | 621 | 259 | 52.51% | 1768.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1755 | 894 | 515 | 51.65% | 2348.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 761 | 815 | 240 | 49.17% | 1547.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 234 | 320 | 143 | 59.44% | 1076.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 110 | 158 | 71 | 56.34% | 472.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 674 | 488 | 288 | 51.74% | 1214.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1611 | 802 | 16 | 50.0% | 1797.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3137 | 1189 | 597 | 64.66% | 3446.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 590 | 414 | 53 | 64.15% | 1802.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 698 | 578 | 216 | 56.48% | 1501.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 658 | 486 | 111 | 53.15% | 1117.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 229 | 255 | 53 | 45.28% | 468.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1802 | 716 | 422 | 54.74% | 1838.5 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1028 | 704 | 1 | 0.0% | 1260.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 473 | 330 | 220 | 49.55% | 1184.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 2339 | 1066 | 50 | 56.0% | 3044.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2728 | 1094 | 146 | 57.53% | 3218.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 135 | 240 | 6 | 50.0% | 593.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 411 | 361 | 638 | 54.08% | 1370.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2255 | 1001 | 109 | 58.72% | 2567.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 99 | 138 | 14 | 50.0% | 453.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 553 | 596 | 181 | 51.38% | 1577.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 392 | 299 | 165 | 54.55% | 1158.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 700 | 601 | 75 | 50.67% | 1291.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 795 | 551 | 226 | 47.79% | 1513.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2991 | 808 | 646 | 56.19% | 2612.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1358 | 705 | 1201 | 57.37% | 2265.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 361 | 319 | 299 | 47.16% | 362.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 119 | 199 | 3 | 66.67% | 497.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1200 | 770 | 185 | 52.97% | 1945.9 |