| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13092 | 0 | 37 | 318 | 1005 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.35 | 0.0 | 8.95 | 9.05 | 9.45 |
| Winrate | 52.94% | 0.0% | 62.16% | 58.18% | 61.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.64 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1863.61 | 0 | 2914.54 | 2928.86 | 3172.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.56 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 853.25 | 0 | 1229.0 | 1105.0 | 1136.0 |
| WN8 | 2140 | 0 | 3667 (+4) | 3560 (+34) | 3505 (+119) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 491 | 35 | 4 | 118 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.84 |
| Winrate | 63.75% | 31.43% | 25.0% | 48.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 2196 | 1293 | 484 | 2020.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.25 | 1.89 | 0.0 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 978 | 544 | 282 | 818.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.16 | 6.17 | 5.5 | 8.24 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Hurricaine_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Hurricaine_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 562 | 601 | 56 | 44.64% | 897.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 108 | 197 | 10 | 50.0% | 338.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1460 | 1126 | 2 | 100.0% | 2397.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 194 | 308 | 17 | 41.18% | 545.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2243 | 967 | 43 | 48.84% | 2275.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2743 | 965 | 29 | 72.41% | 2124.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1640 | 1090 | 8 | 50.0% | 4467.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 256 | 340 | 19 | 57.89% | 872.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 240 | 245 | 12 | 58.33% | 551.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 472 | 449 | 36 | 50.0% | 1619.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 819 | 655 | 26 | 65.38% | 1871.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2202 | 889 | 23 | 43.48% | 2423.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2647 | 903 | 53 | 49.06% | 2162.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 133 | 100 | 2 | 0.0% | 501.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1481 | 788 | 16 | 31.25% | 2080.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3058 | 1065 | 281 | 59.79% | 2888.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2064 | 986 | 39 | 56.41% | 2147.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 475 | 598 | 12 | 58.33% | 1128.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 68 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 545 | 574 | 19 | 63.16% | 1624.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1292 | 867 | 19 | 47.37% | 2847.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3592 | 990 | 141 | 53.9% | 3167.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 108 | 138 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1463 | 882 | 3 | 33.33% | 3297.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 3001 | 1126 | 15 | 60.0% | 3784.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1593 | 907 | 97 | 57.73% | 1912.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 188 | 295 | 2 | 50.0% | 735.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1751 | 670 | 63 | 41.27% | 1104.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 844 | 645 | 10 | 50.0% | 1332.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1176 | 678 | 50 | 48.0% | 910.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 505 | 381 | 2 | 50.0% | 650.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2010 | 938 | 49 | 55.1% | 2561.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1767 | 989 | 2 | 50.0% | 1981.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 658 | 284 | 1 | 0.0% | 2506.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1776 | 823 | 77 | 49.35% | 1607.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1255 | 880 | 26 | 65.38% | 1525.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 450 | 396 | 29 | 48.28% | 1063.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 114 | 164 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1837 | 852 | 91 | 50.55% | 1822.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1507 | 671 | 131 | 48.85% | 1096.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 811 | 546 | 5 | 40.0% | 1246.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1786 | 960 | 22 | 54.55% | 2295.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 274 | 277 | 10 | 70.0% | 1028.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1248 | 940 | 3 | 100.0% | 1052.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 573 | 620 | 9 | 55.56% | 516.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1782 | 913 | 66 | 51.52% | 1888.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 262 | 212 | 13 | 23.08% | 901.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3017 | 1148 | 63 | 61.9% | 2558.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2594 | 964 | 27 | 48.15% | 2799.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 76 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1622 | 973 | 118 | 59.32% | 2026.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2503 | 916 | 189 | 56.61% | 2345.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 227 | 128 | 3 | 0.0% | 1019.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1349 | 719 | 2 | 50.0% | 1604.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 231 | 392 | 12 | 50.0% | 491.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1287 | 771 | 10 | 30.0% | 1308.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 465 | 433 | 22 | 63.64% | 1295.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 477 | 486 | 4 | 50.0% | 639.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1672 | 816 | 13 | 46.15% | 2073.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 263 | 182 | 8 | 25.0% | 906.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 869 | 685 | 37 | 48.65% | 1235.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 560 | 468 | 8 | 50.0% | 1163.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 283 | 399 | 5 | 100.0% | 1097.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1355 | 751 | 133 | 47.37% | 1403.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3069 | 1006 | 79 | 56.96% | 2568.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3119 | 1061 | 141 | 57.45% | 3051.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2444 | 1012 | 255 | 54.9% | 2757.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 205 | 259 | 4 | 50.0% | 530.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1728 | 915 | 91 | 58.24% | 2455.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2150 | 1081 | 12 | 66.67% | 2780.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 847 | 616 | 103 | 50.49% | 1233.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 2327 | 1613 | 2 | 100.0% | 5883.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 315 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 1283.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2100 | 837 | 37 | 45.95% | 1608.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 336 | 408 | 29 | 51.72% | 953.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 704 | 455 | 9 | 44.44% | 1394.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 646 | 502 | 14 | 50.0% | 1830.4 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 719 | 572 | 12 | 66.67% | 1431.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 371 | 507 | 2 | 100.0% | 1851.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1988 | 1008 | 650 | 53.85% | 2694.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 307 | 309 | 10 | 80.0% | 1033.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 34 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 392 | 386 | 14 | 50.0% | 1069.3 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1008 | 378 | 4 | 0.0% | 649.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 440 | 340 | 14 | 42.86% | 1167.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 708 | 546 | 30 | 56.67% | 937.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 281 | 156 | 2 | 0.0% | 1459.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 375 | 367 | 17 | 52.94% | 1795.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1282 | 711 | 27 | 51.85% | 1135.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 725 | 587 | 28 | 67.86% | 912.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2471 | 916 | 107 | 53.27% | 1979.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2667 | 815 | 26 | 50.0% | 1932.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 389 | 331 | 21 | 38.1% | 362.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1750 | 981 | 367 | 55.86% | 2525.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2864 | 1291 | 5 | 60.0% | 2876.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 812 | 470 | 10 | 30.0% | 529.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 314 | 362 | 5 | 60.0% | 853.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3361 | 1108 | 75 | 56.0% | 2243.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 923 | 570 | 11 | 45.45% | 1089.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2175 | 890 | 16 | 56.25% | 1898.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 566 | 610 | 89 | 48.31% | 1172.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 328 | 399 | 2 | 50.0% | 625.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2127 | 958 | 55 | 56.36% | 1893.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 481 | 468 | 55 | 43.64% | 1015.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 145 | 161 | 5 | 20.0% | 450.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2513 | 945 | 65 | 56.92% | 2024.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1267 | 790 | 75 | 44.0% | 1684.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 180 | 178 | 54 | 33.33% | 284.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 537 | 434 | 4 | 0.0% | 666.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1533 | 900 | 1 | 100.0% | 1680.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 583 | 687 | 14 | 57.14% | 1185.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 775 | 577 | 5 | 40.0% | 607.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1465 | 665 | 57 | 42.11% | 1336.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 569 | 452 | 3 | 66.67% | 2032.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 689 | 524 | 3 | 66.67% | 2018.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 962 | 691 | 16 | 50.0% | 1412.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1037 | 792 | 16 | 56.25% | 2288.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2783 | 758 | 226 | 50.44% | 2083.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3267 | 976 | 110 | 53.64% | 2213.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 837 | 570 | 61 | 44.26% | 1381.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2780 | 965 | 127 | 57.48% | 2432.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 264 | 428 | 6 | 100.0% | 1130.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 80 | 172 | 11 | 18.18% | 10.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 231 | 347 | 1 | 100.0% | 1024.6 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1093 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 2513.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1663 | 1032 | 6 | 66.67% | 2889.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1511 | 739 | 42 | 45.24% | 1493.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1516 | 779 | 43 | 41.86% | 1542.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1576 | 674 | 4 | 25.0% | 1043.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2721 | 884 | 120 | 48.33% | 2004.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3645 | 1272 | 2 | 50.0% | 3987.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3381 | 913 | 50 | 48.0% | 2716.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1485 | 974 | 5 | 40.0% | 1801.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2825 | 1145 | 43 | 51.16% | 3230.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 496 | 446 | 29 | 41.38% | 978.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1716 | 800 | 17 | 41.18% | 2121.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 90 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3086 | 1212 | 61 | 57.38% | 2992.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4095 | 1094 | 249 | 54.22% | 2772.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 663 | 551 | 5 | 80.0% | 2235.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 384 | 541 | 69 | 49.28% | 984.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 431 | 414 | 29 | 48.28% | 1018.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 695 | 565 | 51 | 56.86% | 1463.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1148 | 707 | 75 | 52.0% | 1410.1 |
| Ram II | 5 | 905 | 1028 | 1 | 100.0% | 2760.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1168 | 854 | 28 | 57.14% | 1716.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2938 | 1081 | 11 | 54.55% | 2811.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1347 | 795 | 54 | 35.19% | 1599.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 210 | 251 | 5 | 40.0% | 445.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 101 | 141 | 2 | 50.0% | 385.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1339 | 496 | 6 | 16.67% | 1931.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 253 | 201 | 7 | 28.57% | 724.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2112 | 812 | 8 | 37.5% | 1454.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2294 | 989 | 8 | 75.0% | 2190.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 323 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 1889.8 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 183 | 193 | 2 | 0.0% | 101.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2218 | 877 | 128 | 46.88% | 2051.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3508 | 946 | 20 | 40.0% | 2347.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 387 | 336 | 5 | 40.0% | 656.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1062 | 956 | 13 | 53.85% | 2783.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3821 | 1104 | 93 | 60.22% | 3598.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1101 | 838 | 83 | 57.83% | 2079.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 953 | 499 | 13 | 15.38% | 972.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1201 | 777 | 68 | 55.88% | 1426.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 397 | 333 | 21 | 28.57% | 886.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 3145 | 1257 | 19 | 73.68% | 3464.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1569 | 889 | 8 | 50.0% | 1991.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2364 | 1016 | 33 | 60.61% | 2741.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 443 | 384 | 10 | 40.0% | 1826.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2022 | 947 | 73 | 54.79% | 1734.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 178 | 106 | 4 | 50.0% | 264.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 691 | 540 | 8 | 50.0% | 2125.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 332 | 220 | 3 | 33.33% | 984.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2131 | 730 | 3 | 33.33% | 1389.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1734 | 1041 | 66 | 62.12% | 2068.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 635 | 666 | 5 | 100.0% | 2637.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 297 | 155 | 23 | 52.17% | 974.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 638 | 489 | 26 | 34.62% | 1111.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 408 | 409 | 3 | 33.33% | 402.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1949 | 957 | 172 | 56.4% | 2280.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1881 | 1091 | 14 | 57.14% | 2757.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1117 | 825 | 33 | 60.61% | 1768.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 165 | 103 | 3 | 33.33% | 423.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 520 | 639 | 4 | 100.0% | 1891.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 393 | 324 | 4 | 25.0% | 222.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1293 | 777 | 24 | 58.33% | 1397.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4220 | 1095 | 34 | 52.94% | 4737.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 437 | 505 | 7 | 57.14% | 604.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1476 | 549 | 4 | 50.0% | 1374.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 583 | 562 | 10 | 50.0% | 457.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1001 | 654 | 8 | 50.0% | 1806.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 136 | 263 | 1 | 100.0% | 785.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2360 | 1163 | 54 | 59.26% | 2580.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 786 | 544 | 37 | 43.24% | 1319.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2484 | 1025 | 10 | 60.0% | 1765.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 220 | 321 | 1 | 100.0% | 1089.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2271 | 906 | 152 | 45.39% | 2216.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 483 | 335 | 32 | 40.63% | 822.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2492 | 1196 | 223 | 64.57% | 2906.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1750 | 1101 | 2 | 100.0% | 1560.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 386 | 523 | 2 | 100.0% | 1327.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1057 | 627 | 111 | 42.34% | 1007.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 542 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 4577.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 315 | 270 | 11 | 18.18% | 1116.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 195 | 170 | 3 | 0.0% | 274.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 954 | 776 | 26 | 42.31% | 2301.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 910 | 661 | 11 | 27.27% | 2043.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 525 | 493 | 15 | 33.33% | 763.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2477 | 856 | 50 | 64.0% | 2043.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1657 | 773 | 3 | 66.67% | 1210.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1139 | 818 | 16 | 56.25% | 2321.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1648 | 1499 | 1 | 100.0% | 3728.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1595 | 492 | 15 | 26.67% | 749.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 619 | 638 | 44 | 59.09% | 1255.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 370 | 409 | 6 | 50.0% | 1696.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1513 | 841 | 173 | 52.6% | 1512.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2675 | 994 | 26 | 65.38% | 2507.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 219 | 161 | 5 | 20.0% | 740.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1896 | 1093 | 89 | 67.42% | 2260.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 394 | 414 | 24 | 50.0% | 757.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2911 | 942 | 92 | 59.78% | 2579.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2453 | 972 | 61 | 55.74% | 2888.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2479 | 1257 | 6 | 83.33% | 2856.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3571 | 1124 | 262 | 58.02% | 2772.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 28 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2383 | 1005 | 14 | 71.43% | 2445.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 347 | 468 | 20 | 50.0% | 872.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2967 | 1163 | 71 | 59.15% | 3417.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 293 | 317 | 28 | 46.43% | 700.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 414 | 585 | 15 | 60.0% | 1065.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 536 | 557 | 32 | 43.75% | 1399.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 628 | 444 | 26 | 38.46% | 1107.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 596 | 455 | 4 | 50.0% | 973.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1484 | 796 | 58 | 44.83% | 1276.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1300 | 735 | 64 | 46.88% | 1079.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2148 | 839 | 305 | 46.89% | 1948.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 153 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 932.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 531 | 409 | 25 | 40.0% | 1014.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1320 | 757 | 10 | 60.0% | 1710.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2446 | 1268 | 13 | 84.62% | 3494.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 316 | 391 | 4 | 50.0% | 1214.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 951 | 1134 | 41 | 56.1% | 2232.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2024 | 1088 | 20 | 55.0% | 2745.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1826 | 840 | 116 | 50.0% | 1924.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2213 | 1138 | 46 | 67.39% | 3558.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 277 | 132 | 6 | 33.33% | 914.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1692 | 899 | 497 | 57.75% | 2352.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 866 | 726 | 35 | 51.43% | 1478.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1091 | 930 | 11 | 72.73% | 2045.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1449 | 810 | 197 | 51.78% | 1313.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 545 | 463 | 4 | 50.0% | 1521.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2012 | 958 | 400 | 55.25% | 2886.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2615 | 858 | 10 | 50.0% | 1735.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 970 | 779 | 23 | 52.17% | 1621.6 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 226 | 241 | 2 | 0.0% | 271.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3104 | 968 | 82 | 53.66% | 2056.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2546 | 988 | 67 | 55.22% | 2611.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2431 | 883 | 80 | 55.0% | 2051.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1746 | 1110 | 10 | 50.0% | 2968.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1664 | 792 | 21 | 33.33% | 2061.1 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 530 | 451 | 5 | 40.0% | 1142.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 644 | 744 | 507 | 52.27% | 1262.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1260 | 1011 | 46 | 47.83% | 2956.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 191 | 95 | 3 | 0.0% | 783.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 586 | 456 | 30 | 33.33% | 780.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2136 | 972 | 117 | 58.97% | 2385.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1909 | 864 | 78 | 47.44% | 2186.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 293 | 203 | 50 | 44.0% | 537.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1201 | 820 | 104 | 53.85% | 1715.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 438 | 667 | 12 | 66.67% | 766.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 297 | 165 | 6 | 33.33% | 1052.5 |
| Alembic | 8 | 750 | 603 | 13 | 53.85% | 603.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2867 | 1011 | 29 | 58.62% | 2462.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 450 | 509 | 48 | 43.75% | 1257.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1803 | 707 | 13 | 46.15% | 1344.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 382 | 307 | 45 | 37.78% | 621.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 178 | 230 | 12 | 25.0% | 502.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1748 | 1088 | 12 | 58.33% | 5396.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 831 | 618 | 10 | 60.0% | 2585.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1253 | 1062 | 74 | 60.81% | 5633.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 587 | 435 | 2 | 50.0% | 1605.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 590 | 591 | 54 | 48.15% | 1549.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 408 | 599 | 2 | 100.0% | 1861.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 470 | 470 | 10 | 60.0% | 1610.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1695 | 865 | 91 | 53.85% | 2094.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1840 | 868 | 82 | 53.66% | 1790.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1571 | 916 | 17 | 52.94% | 2638.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2296 | 870 | 18 | 55.56% | 1936.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 238 | 753 | 1 | 100.0% | 561.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 653 | 870 | 1 | 100.0% | 1337.8 |