| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36395 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 23 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.85% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 68.75% | 65.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.81 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1644.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 2380.38 | 2131.61 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 736.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 855.0 | 758.0 |
| WN8 | 1944 | 0 | 0 | 264 (+3) | 261 (+19) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 476 | 44 | 0 | 520 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.83 |
| Winrate | 48.11% | 65.91% | 0.0% | 49.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 1.27 | 0.0 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 1482 | 1000 | 0 | 1441.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 631 | 812 | 0 | 647.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.01 | 9.89 | 0.0 | 9.09 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 196 | 409 | 46 | 167 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.46 |
| Winrate | 56.12% | 48.66% | 60.87% | 32.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 1.16 | 1.11 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1515 | 1094 | 669 | 1327.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0.66 | 0.48 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 693 | 600 | 407 | 475.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.81 | 6.92 | 9.63 | 6.78 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_HooliganZ_29][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_HooliganZ_29.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 556 | 381 | 47 | 68.09% | 1637.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1066 | 633 | 42 | 50.0% | 1427.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 1235 | 715 | 24 | 50.0% | 1934.4 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 339 | 349 | 3 | 33.33% | 994.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1478 | 878 | 73 | 50.68% | 1903.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2136 | 801 | 145 | 53.79% | 1873.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 855 | 491 | 107 | 46.73% | 1661.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 229 | 380 | 14 | 42.86% | 561.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 979 | 745 | 228 | 50.44% | 2055.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1397 | 857 | 74 | 60.81% | 2048.0 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2102 | 754 | 71 | 67.61% | 1888.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2001 | 854 | 202 | 50.99% | 2124.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2022 | 907 | 149 | 56.38% | 2074.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 2011 | 680 | 147 | 50.34% | 1733.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 440 | 320 | 38 | 57.89% | 1211.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 843 | 539 | 76 | 50.0% | 1467.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 860 | 582 | 12 | 33.33% | 878.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 897 | 1500 | 1 | 100.0% | 13831.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2317 | 797 | 207 | 55.07% | 2002.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1138 | 499 | 160 | 45.0% | 1148.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1599 | 977 | 6 | 66.67% | 4071.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1508 | 795 | 73 | 57.53% | 1906.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2117 | 800 | 112 | 51.79% | 1880.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2211 | 991 | 146 | 61.64% | 2472.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 969 | 712 | 65 | 49.23% | 2092.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2862 | 803 | 41 | 63.41% | 2998.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1559 | 652 | 525 | 54.67% | 2008.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 384 | 349 | 18 | 50.0% | 1530.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 692 | 662 | 34 | 67.65% | 1430.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1339 | 833 | 52 | 55.77% | 1613.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 202 | 306 | 26 | 57.69% | 843.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1260 | 674 | 87 | 49.43% | 1869.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 113 | 239 | 1 | 0.0% | 385.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 246 | 466 | 9 | 88.89% | 1990.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1964 | 936 | 197 | 60.41% | 1972.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 532 | 335 | 97 | 46.39% | 829.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2019 | 887 | 44 | 56.82% | 2125.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2160 | 927 | 70 | 61.43% | 2305.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 576 | 437 | 130 | 58.46% | 1881.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1542 | 902 | 250 | 55.2% | 2337.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1599 | 784 | 604 | 53.31% | 2139.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2263 | 776 | 928 | 57.65% | 1991.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 544 | 451 | 67 | 46.27% | 1468.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1404 | 837 | 90 | 52.22% | 2173.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2017 | 899 | 198 | 60.61% | 2667.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1123 | 666 | 623 | 56.34% | 2553.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 904 | 662 | 58 | 62.07% | 1843.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 433 | 470 | 23 | 52.17% | 1138.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1745 | 733 | 31 | 54.84% | 1491.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1591 | 830 | 221 | 57.01% | 1912.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1315 | 959 | 19 | 78.95% | 2318.0 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 928 | 1187 | 1 | 100.0% | 5213.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 239 | 270 | 13 | 46.15% | 974.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 194 | 360 | 8 | 62.5% | 1263.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1847 | 848 | 192 | 55.73% | 1797.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 862 | 531 | 126 | 52.38% | 1065.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 855 | 596 | 62 | 56.45% | 1153.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2148 | 787 | 201 | 58.21% | 1964.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2348 | 774 | 247 | 57.49% | 1848.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1300 | 843 | 58 | 55.17% | 2369.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1317 | 943 | 73 | 64.38% | 3003.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1068 | 414 | 18 | 50.0% | 854.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1412 | 692 | 81 | 50.62% | 1431.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 752 | 649 | 38 | 55.26% | 1659.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 754 | 572 | 113 | 46.9% | 1465.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2321 | 849 | 423 | 60.52% | 2029.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2296 | 774 | 206 | 55.83% | 2099.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1930 | 824 | 176 | 59.09% | 1586.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 279 | 436 | 9 | 55.56% | 1212.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1975 | 817 | 166 | 56.63% | 1972.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1128 | 563 | 23 | 52.17% | 894.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 913 | 627 | 261 | 56.32% | 2593.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1062 | 732 | 95 | 58.95% | 1948.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1976 | 919 | 140 | 55.0% | 2060.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 48 | 217 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2220 | 828 | 279 | 54.84% | 1869.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2230 | 813 | 89 | 57.3% | 1813.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1948 | 865 | 31 | 61.29% | 1844.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1269 | 1335 | 1 | 100.0% | 6032.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2129 | 673 | 94 | 46.81% | 1533.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 269 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 1720.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 827 | 644 | 38 | 47.37% | 1133.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 259 | 369 | 20 | 50.0% | 782.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 485 | 460 | 16 | 56.25% | 2821.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2254 | 809 | 156 | 52.56% | 1815.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2333 | 766 | 196 | 51.53% | 1951.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 254 | 487 | 17 | 52.94% | 968.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 538 | 456 | 75 | 48.0% | 1484.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1494 | 845 | 61 | 59.02% | 2111.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1861 | 784 | 135 | 49.63% | 1379.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1547 | 743 | 157 | 50.32% | 1848.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1544 | 590 | 10 | 40.0% | 1267.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 217 | 333 | 22 | 36.36% | 1276.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 263 | 214 | 14 | 50.0% | 700.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2149 | 693 | 586 | 50.68% | 1789.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2169 | 1000 | 199 | 63.32% | 2467.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 448 | 288 | 93 | 48.39% | 629.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 449 | 490 | 84 | 52.38% | 1385.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1750 | 852 | 109 | 61.47% | 2172.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2294 | 826 | 359 | 56.55% | 1789.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 490 | 547 | 17 | 70.59% | 1966.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 931 | 413 | 132 | 48.48% | 1251.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2357 | 767 | 59 | 45.76% | 1902.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1073 | 610 | 88 | 40.91% | 1362.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1292 | 624 | 200 | 53.5% | 1851.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1361 | 754 | 79 | 53.16% | 1632.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 839 | 755 | 72 | 62.5% | 2165.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1734 | 859 | 171 | 61.4% | 1974.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1865 | 741 | 12 | 25.0% | 1598.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 309 | 469 | 24 | 54.17% | 2136.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 150 | 219 | 16 | 37.5% | 523.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 590 | 356 | 61 | 54.1% | 1336.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1078 | 869 | 45 | 62.22% | 2720.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1355 | 901 | 52 | 55.77% | 2088.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1144 | 646 | 6 | 83.33% | 1260.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1562 | 862 | 84 | 64.29% | 1563.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1927 | 598 | 109 | 51.38% | 1472.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1721 | 946 | 71 | 52.11% | 2086.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1066 | 712 | 100 | 64.0% | 2761.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 610 | 381 | 89 | 50.56% | 985.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2443 | 868 | 195 | 57.44% | 2229.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1301 | 660 | 118 | 47.46% | 1250.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1590 | 883 | 84 | 57.14% | 2063.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 722 | 719 | 22 | 68.18% | 2864.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2485 | 713 | 381 | 58.27% | 2016.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 809 | 702 | 63 | 58.73% | 1876.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1939 | 593 | 60 | 55.0% | 2342.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 576 | 340 | 85 | 57.65% | 1416.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2431 | 834 | 270 | 53.33% | 2281.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2419 | 748 | 61 | 50.82% | 1989.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1701 | 726 | 149 | 55.7% | 1518.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2152 | 735 | 175 | 53.71% | 1883.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1399 | 842 | 29 | 51.72% | 1453.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1548 | 886 | 183 | 55.19% | 2385.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2425 | 692 | 486 | 52.26% | 2023.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 959 | 731 | 56 | 46.43% | 1856.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1873 | 819 | 193 | 48.7% | 1905.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 507 | 376 | 50 | 46.0% | 1191.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2324 | 847 | 89 | 66.29% | 1879.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2236 | 942 | 24 | 58.33% | 2664.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1017 | 890 | 118 | 62.71% | 2326.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 987 | 531 | 215 | 48.37% | 1014.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2628 | 563 | 25 | 36.0% | 1751.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1306 | 847 | 103 | 57.28% | 2748.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2233 | 812 | 128 | 55.47% | 1801.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 218 | 314 | 37 | 54.05% | 586.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 346 | 478 | 101 | 71.29% | 2448.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1503 | 546 | 200 | 50.5% | 1576.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 513 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 1000.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 352 | 568 | 8 | 75.0% | 2114.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 750 | 646 | 97 | 62.89% | 2077.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1451 | 913 | 75 | 53.33% | 1918.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1644 | 905 | 85 | 68.24% | 2283.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1160 | 527 | 200 | 53.0% | 1709.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1559 | 721 | 82 | 45.12% | 1413.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1211 | 844 | 25 | 60.0% | 2752.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2217 | 746 | 247 | 49.8% | 1626.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1580 | 924 | 287 | 54.7% | 2139.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1678 | 816 | 169 | 54.44% | 2453.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 476 | 734 | 1 | 100.0% | 4230.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 55 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 44.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 201 | 308 | 22 | 63.64% | 950.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1042 | 654 | 692 | 59.1% | 2100.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1066 | 674 | 440 | 49.77% | 1254.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1556 | 781 | 127 | 54.33% | 1991.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2292 | 707 | 577 | 54.94% | 2076.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1978 | 845 | 324 | 56.48% | 2718.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2212 | 701 | 47 | 36.17% | 1690.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 683 | 412 | 99 | 51.52% | 1162.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1814 | 885 | 122 | 54.1% | 1717.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1217 | 779 | 67 | 55.22% | 1634.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1226 | 713 | 75 | 54.67% | 1417.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1137 | 743 | 112 | 60.71% | 1656.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 504 | 299 | 108 | 53.7% | 1217.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2005 | 907 | 158 | 55.7% | 2218.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 470 | 404 | 107 | 46.73% | 1457.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2098 | 748 | 177 | 58.76% | 1827.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2031 | 908 | 137 | 57.66% | 2159.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1502 | 840 | 119 | 56.3% | 1785.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1456 | 769 | 16 | 37.5% | 1855.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1247 | 570 | 77 | 53.25% | 1998.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 714 | 454 | 132 | 52.27% | 1486.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1804 | 904 | 62 | 62.9% | 1908.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 855 | 686 | 57 | 64.91% | 1693.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 1911 | 811 | 60 | 50.0% | 1596.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 664 | 546 | 24 | 58.33% | 1239.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 572 | 916 | 2 | 100.0% | 5047.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 70 | 145 | 3 | 33.33% | 13.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1078 | 561 | 25 | 72.0% | 1639.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2163 | 748 | 226 | 52.21% | 1778.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1335 | 695 | 177 | 55.93% | 1925.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 743 | 401 | 121 | 39.67% | 1153.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1876 | 984 | 100 | 60.0% | 2966.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2775 | 776 | 16 | 50.0% | 1984.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1658 | 870 | 188 | 58.51% | 1928.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1300 | 701 | 58 | 53.45% | 2129.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1808 | 730 | 22 | 50.0% | 1822.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1590 | 1060 | 32 | 75.0% | 2396.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 964 | 639 | 172 | 54.07% | 1855.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1823 | 837 | 113 | 53.1% | 1730.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2258 | 706 | 199 | 52.76% | 1922.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1668 | 860 | 117 | 57.26% | 1536.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 825 | 675 | 56 | 55.36% | 1910.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 264 | 313 | 18 | 61.11% | 1327.5 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 770 | 633 | 198 | 48.99% | 1388.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 180 | 538 | 3 | 100.0% | 1232.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 413 | 379 | 74 | 52.7% | 1618.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1137 | 641 | 14 | 42.86% | 1420.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1256 | 874 | 78 | 64.1% | 2833.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2691 | 831 | 294 | 62.24% | 2168.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 199 | 184 | 1 | 0.0% | 453.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2356 | 770 | 975 | 55.28% | 2275.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 203 | 297 | 13 | 38.46% | 748.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 739 | 681 | 77 | 48.05% | 1685.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1103 | 699 | 212 | 57.55% | 2461.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 332 | 356 | 63 | 44.44% | 954.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 545 | 421 | 72 | 45.83% | 914.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1845 | 873 | 203 | 55.17% | 2047.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 354 | 765 | 1 | 100.0% | 3043.2 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 595 | 356 | 38 | 44.74% | 1282.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 725 | 565 | 73 | 50.68% | 1396.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 719 | 586 | 73 | 64.38% | 1684.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 264 | 328 | 4 | 50.0% | 1196.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2210 | 606 | 33 | 42.42% | 1529.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 867 | 507 | 196 | 56.12% | 1629.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2123 | 786 | 73 | 61.64% | 2412.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1529 | 806 | 109 | 55.05% | 1576.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 969 | 625 | 95 | 56.84% | 1579.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2043 | 853 | 212 | 54.25% | 2163.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1293 | 779 | 41 | 41.46% | 1448.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1274 | 779 | 133 | 50.38% | 1497.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1864 | 853 | 224 | 50.89% | 2115.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2031 | 776 | 208 | 50.96% | 1571.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2256 | 812 | 323 | 56.97% | 2002.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 417 | 785 | 2 | 100.0% | 3491.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1288 | 824 | 124 | 56.45% | 1945.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 131 | 229 | 4 | 75.0% | 704.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1324 | 788 | 15 | 66.67% | 2437.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 971 | 998 | 33 | 84.85% | 3020.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1044 | 704 | 204 | 47.55% | 1614.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1993 | 710 | 459 | 55.56% | 2181.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 873 | 463 | 86 | 53.49% | 1480.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1914 | 925 | 169 | 60.36% | 2079.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 226 | 294 | 15 | 46.67% | 1016.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1078 | 561 | 130 | 51.54% | 1499.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 121 | 170 | 9 | 44.44% | 623.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1433 | 814 | 94 | 48.94% | 1736.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 599 | 545 | 44 | 52.27% | 1520.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1165 | 700 | 68 | 48.53% | 1169.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1198 | 922 | 56 | 67.86% | 1860.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1617 | 942 | 62 | 56.45% | 2239.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1355 | 557 | 416 | 45.19% | 1064.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1752 | 821 | 438 | 51.6% | 2085.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2150 | 934 | 64 | 65.63% | 2007.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1667 | 725 | 10 | 60.0% | 1648.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2555 | 901 | 56 | 48.21% | 2672.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1104 | 687 | 87 | 57.47% | 2130.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 492 | 408 | 163 | 54.6% | 1533.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1988 | 994 | 69 | 63.77% | 2018.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1832 | 683 | 45 | 55.56% | 2354.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 207 | 208 | 37 | 51.35% | 626.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1048 | 469 | 85 | 49.41% | 1936.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 974 | 787 | 37 | 51.35% | 1620.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1769 | 853 | 473 | 55.6% | 2472.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1281 | 802 | 116 | 56.03% | 1895.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2387 | 859 | 250 | 56.4% | 2740.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1096 | 715 | 51 | 50.98% | 1596.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2229 | 746 | 207 | 55.07% | 1880.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 879 | 669 | 22 | 50.0% | 804.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2988 | 741 | 20 | 40.0% | 2244.2 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 656 | 620 | 6 | 50.0% | 1711.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1143 | 960 | 18 | 83.33% | 2228.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1343 | 793 | 214 | 52.8% | 1936.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1496 | 662 | 25 | 64.0% | 1878.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 592 | 615 | 29 | 75.86% | 2052.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 372 | 363 | 147 | 52.38% | 1407.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1833 | 833 | 1140 | 58.6% | 2212.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1003 | 858 | 18 | 66.67% | 3601.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1709 | 826 | 92 | 54.35% | 1741.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2215 | 698 | 172 | 54.65% | 1619.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2187 | 755 | 126 | 53.17% | 1668.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2051 | 735 | 121 | 42.98% | 1706.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1967 | 845 | 165 | 55.15% | 1908.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 553 | 459 | 1 | 100.0% | 929.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 208 | 470 | 13 | 69.23% | 891.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1872 | 892 | 99 | 56.57% | 2144.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 527 | 503 | 35 | 48.57% | 1644.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 697 | 538 | 92 | 47.83% | 2226.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1679 | 757 | 75 | 44.0% | 1506.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 933 | 599 | 131 | 61.83% | 2982.3 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 510 | 540 | 15 | 86.67% | 1440.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2049 | 848 | 23 | 47.83% | 2400.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1704 | 912 | 697 | 55.67% | 2220.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1600 | 840 | 252 | 54.37% | 2249.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 146 | 153 | 5 | 40.0% | 169.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2226 | 666 | 64 | 50.0% | 1668.8 |