| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 58424 | 0 | 20 | 326 | 383 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.31 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 8.86 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.46% | 0.0% | 55.0% | 52.15% | 50.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.41 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1859.98 | 0 | 1745.3 | 2241.97 | 2117.92 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 880.9 | 0 | 902.0 | 976.0 | 946.0 |
| WN8 | 2439 | 0 | 1489 | 2282 (-1) | 2186 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 629 | 231 | 69 | 942 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.08 |
| Winrate | 57.23% | 45.45% | 42.03% | 52.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 1.55 | 1.29 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 1706 | 940 | 504 | 1435.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.96 | 0.39 | 0.1 | 0.76 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 801 | 579 | 339 | 709.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.44 | 8.42 | 10.19 | 7.89 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 55 | 128 | 42 | 243 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.12 |
| Winrate | 27.27% | 35.16% | 50.0% | 44.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.31 | 1.61 | 0.64 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1741 | 1234 | 682 | 1706.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.16 | 1.24 | 1.12 | 0.83 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 467 | 515 | 377 | 605.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.69 | 9.59 | 7.95 | 7.93 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Hongweibing_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Hongweibing_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1410 | 807 | 132 | 50.0% | 2435.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1178 | 847 | 77 | 64.94% | 2566.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1729 | 1014 | 43 | 69.77% | 2273.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 898 | 466 | 140 | 55.0% | 1935.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1472 | 764 | 2140 | 54.63% | 2053.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2004 | 892 | 163 | 55.21% | 2212.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1143 | 901 | 353 | 60.34% | 2988.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1719 | 744 | 285 | 54.39% | 1488.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2663 | 789 | 91 | 51.65% | 1948.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 548 | 651 | 35 | 62.86% | 2720.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2094 | 941 | 711 | 57.24% | 2389.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1644 | 829 | 184 | 50.54% | 2241.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2574 | 965 | 213 | 57.28% | 2491.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1731 | 953 | 113 | 53.98% | 1777.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2757 | 754 | 23 | 39.13% | 1379.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3231 | 1208 | 16 | 75.0% | 2757.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2292 | 1067 | 84 | 48.81% | 2771.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2191 | 1031 | 254 | 53.94% | 2448.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2413 | 1086 | 207 | 59.9% | 2632.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1380 | 748 | 228 | 50.0% | 1705.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1007 | 764 | 110 | 56.36% | 1401.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1598 | 1040 | 87 | 64.37% | 3229.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2355 | 851 | 380 | 55.79% | 2272.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1664 | 786 | 159 | 50.94% | 2170.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1162 | 823 | 85 | 63.53% | 1909.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1470 | 932 | 34 | 52.94% | 1843.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1644 | 753 | 1088 | 52.94% | 1607.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1440 | 679 | 160 | 56.88% | 2451.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2169 | 958 | 112 | 53.57% | 2645.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3329 | 980 | 119 | 57.14% | 2882.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1547 | 998 | 889 | 57.03% | 2319.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2371 | 1017 | 185 | 61.62% | 2742.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1983 | 878 | 246 | 51.63% | 2130.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2044 | 811 | 310 | 54.84% | 2209.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1426 | 831 | 33 | 60.61% | 2574.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 689 | 728 | 18 | 61.11% | 2088.8 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 723 | 738 | 36 | 52.78% | 1686.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 901 | 829 | 92 | 67.39% | 2422.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2460 | 1068 | 95 | 64.21% | 2682.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1460 | 935 | 65 | 60.0% | 2373.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1941 | 1024 | 39 | 51.28% | 2111.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2813 | 1008 | 284 | 59.86% | 2237.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2616 | 887 | 115 | 52.17% | 2397.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3097 | 1080 | 115 | 63.48% | 2674.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 749 | 509 | 124 | 54.03% | 2787.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2481 | 981 | 121 | 48.76% | 2041.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 951 | 968 | 148 | 59.46% | 1680.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1780 | 1033 | 169 | 54.44% | 2196.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2180 | 930 | 72 | 55.56% | 1880.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2190 | 1045 | 81 | 60.49% | 2278.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 908 | 666 | 181 | 51.93% | 2103.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 418 | 553 | 13 | 61.54% | 1395.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1108 | 751 | 22 | 63.64% | 3102.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1710 | 919 | 66 | 54.55% | 2032.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2506 | 771 | 369 | 52.03% | 2140.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1888 | 1018 | 259 | 60.62% | 2643.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1118 | 884 | 73 | 63.01% | 2259.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1036 | 736 | 424 | 61.79% | 2720.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1871 | 890 | 85 | 52.94% | 2338.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2410 | 1124 | 149 | 64.43% | 2886.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 859 | 780 | 82 | 62.2% | 2273.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2647 | 1023 | 1 | 100.0% | 1731.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2196 | 860 | 374 | 54.55% | 2188.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1712 | 889 | 153 | 52.94% | 2155.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2130 | 1020 | 153 | 58.17% | 2698.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1778 | 1019 | 161 | 59.63% | 2394.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2664 | 990 | 102 | 53.92% | 2195.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1164 | 802 | 90 | 52.22% | 2202.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1858 | 900 | 362 | 56.91% | 2427.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1017 | 806 | 447 | 53.69% | 1620.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 653 | 639 | 62 | 61.29% | 1756.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 6569 | 2141 | 1 | 100.0% | 8048.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1162 | 791 | 89 | 52.81% | 1600.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2457 | 1080 | 49 | 65.31% | 2892.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2281 | 999 | 64 | 56.25% | 1872.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 847 | 692 | 71 | 53.52% | 1706.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2655 | 871 | 548 | 58.76% | 2197.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2108 | 1036 | 118 | 62.71% | 2188.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1226 | 896 | 67 | 61.19% | 2281.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1085 | 820 | 41 | 51.22% | 1389.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1080 | 738 | 654 | 51.22% | 2342.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1742 | 997 | 340 | 52.65% | 2500.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1879 | 931 | 594 | 54.38% | 2762.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3013 | 1061 | 133 | 57.14% | 2921.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2889 | 943 | 226 | 53.98% | 2641.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2389 | 888 | 185 | 54.59% | 2114.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1800 | 770 | 235 | 55.74% | 2519.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 711 | 446 | 180 | 63.33% | 2551.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 762 | 591 | 77 | 51.95% | 1160.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2794 | 1298 | 12 | 83.33% | 3092.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2768 | 1012 | 51 | 54.9% | 2492.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1743 | 850 | 240 | 51.25% | 2412.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2900 | 1229 | 261 | 65.13% | 3505.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2877 | 1049 | 37 | 54.05% | 2963.3 |
| Lion | 10 | 2377 | 849 | 5 | 60.0% | 1940.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2057 | 969 | 172 | 56.98% | 2319.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1620 | 900 | 73 | 56.16% | 2030.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2021 | 942 | 52 | 50.0% | 1757.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1509 | 863 | 211 | 54.98% | 2071.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2774 | 1008 | 44 | 65.91% | 2404.3 |
| Kame | 9 | 2394 | 1032 | 61 | 59.02% | 2443.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 851 | 1079 | 32 | 65.63% | 2106.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1882 | 818 | 295 | 52.54% | 1959.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3219 | 882 | 326 | 54.29% | 2440.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1312 | 560 | 264 | 56.44% | 2166.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2206 | 729 | 345 | 50.43% | 2099.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1426 | 857 | 195 | 54.87% | 2321.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1034 | 695 | 172 | 50.0% | 2415.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1001 | 834 | 482 | 62.03% | 2818.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1339 | 702 | 72 | 45.83% | 1206.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2574 | 1105 | 227 | 59.03% | 2888.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 286 | 429 | 5 | 60.0% | 1821.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2664 | 1058 | 554 | 62.09% | 2743.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1393 | 967 | 26 | 65.38% | 2912.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1376 | 740 | 258 | 57.75% | 2607.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2213 | 698 | 385 | 56.62% | 2354.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2134 | 839 | 86 | 61.63% | 2006.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2241 | 938 | 131 | 60.31% | 2117.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1890 | 1019 | 41 | 56.1% | 2492.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1160 | 704 | 1236 | 60.03% | 2693.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2526 | 1138 | 317 | 62.46% | 2633.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1762 | 790 | 145 | 51.72% | 1929.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2660 | 944 | 300 | 60.0% | 2448.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2071 | 900 | 273 | 56.41% | 2172.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3039 | 1028 | 43 | 65.12% | 2245.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1913 | 883 | 458 | 54.37% | 2485.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2763 | 1040 | 71 | 67.61% | 2493.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 458 | 572 | 18 | 50.0% | 2338.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2636 | 892 | 134 | 50.0% | 2406.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2718 | 1095 | 95 | 62.11% | 2454.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2509 | 909 | 223 | 52.91% | 2601.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2776 | 859 | 121 | 50.41% | 2087.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2191 | 1067 | 36 | 63.89% | 3025.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1262 | 877 | 40 | 60.0% | 1869.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2347 | 825 | 76 | 47.37% | 1959.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1066 | 795 | 82 | 51.22% | 1508.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2735 | 1142 | 129 | 58.14% | 3011.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2338 | 1107 | 113 | 70.8% | 2798.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 573 | 379 | 83 | 56.63% | 1692.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2952 | 956 | 431 | 55.92% | 2794.5 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2489 | 733 | 178 | 53.37% | 3230.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1019 | 897 | 757 | 59.71% | 2478.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1821 | 705 | 168 | 58.93% | 2151.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1213 | 655 | 196 | 51.53% | 2286.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 4004 | 1239 | 2 | 100.0% | 3948.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2474 | 1090 | 31 | 61.29% | 2453.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2172 | 908 | 79 | 53.16% | 2389.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2098 | 924 | 154 | 56.49% | 2609.8 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1786 | 961 | 6 | 66.67% | 2097.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2693 | 939 | 156 | 55.13% | 2446.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1783 | 987 | 294 | 51.7% | 2597.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1745 | 952 | 87 | 62.07% | 2740.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1661 | 753 | 304 | 52.96% | 1759.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2861 | 1161 | 701 | 62.2% | 3154.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1498 | 959 | 50 | 62.0% | 2850.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1090 | 593 | 158 | 51.27% | 1773.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2415 | 1008 | 354 | 58.76% | 3023.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1846 | 927 | 233 | 51.93% | 2256.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1129 | 823 | 97 | 58.76% | 2444.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3201 | 1061 | 47 | 59.57% | 3142.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2295 | 989 | 195 | 53.85% | 2625.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2654 | 1048 | 366 | 61.75% | 2975.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 623 | 750 | 41 | 58.54% | 2474.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1515 | 798 | 102 | 60.78% | 2032.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2496 | 812 | 245 | 53.88% | 2287.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1576 | 906 | 42 | 52.38% | 1960.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1940 | 973 | 135 | 54.07% | 2535.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2331 | 1013 | 696 | 58.33% | 2707.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1114 | 787 | 114 | 49.12% | 1690.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 874 | 902 | 25 | 72.0% | 2237.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2273 | 978 | 483 | 56.31% | 2621.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1792 | 993 | 82 | 58.54% | 2342.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1781 | 963 | 363 | 56.2% | 2308.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1319 | 703 | 192 | 53.65% | 2094.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3396 | 1224 | 26 | 57.69% | 2525.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 789 | 438 | 120 | 63.33% | 2415.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2430 | 1036 | 761 | 55.19% | 2814.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1449 | 828 | 279 | 56.27% | 1959.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2665 | 982 | 138 | 60.87% | 2702.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2737 | 1096 | 200 | 62.0% | 3421.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2034 | 904 | 39 | 48.72% | 1915.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 982 | 764 | 40 | 50.0% | 2455.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2953 | 998 | 203 | 54.68% | 2895.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2163 | 1127 | 7 | 71.43% | 2345.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 908 | 724 | 136 | 50.0% | 2397.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 947 | 924 | 165 | 55.15% | 2783.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 1556 | 1134 | 8 | 100.0% | 1822.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2829 | 946 | 130 | 52.31% | 2495.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2810 | 993 | 190 | 57.89% | 3182.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2243 | 970 | 79 | 56.96% | 2525.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1776 | 914 | 56 | 50.0% | 2714.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 789 | 1073 | 5 | 80.0% | 3333.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2298 | 974 | 77 | 50.65% | 2546.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1839 | 948 | 1444 | 54.99% | 2454.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2398 | 1099 | 240 | 60.42% | 2844.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1435 | 898 | 71 | 60.56% | 2160.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1663 | 826 | 92 | 52.17% | 2365.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1993 | 930 | 75 | 50.67% | 2316.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2737 | 1098 | 211 | 63.03% | 3272.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2058 | 1027 | 85 | 56.47% | 2097.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1675 | 949 | 208 | 59.13% | 2362.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1831 | 910 | 74 | 50.0% | 2143.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1319 | 570 | 281 | 54.09% | 2202.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1244 | 828 | 329 | 55.02% | 1431.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1819 | 713 | 1036 | 53.19% | 1729.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2772 | 1075 | 193 | 59.07% | 2788.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1903 | 1046 | 92 | 57.61% | 2072.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1116 | 902 | 85 | 57.65% | 3525.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1023 | 890 | 264 | 60.23% | 2494.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2777 | 1070 | 589 | 62.82% | 2942.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2643 | 922 | 65 | 53.85% | 2512.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 1965 | 1018 | 21 | 61.9% | 2014.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1938 | 764 | 552 | 51.09% | 2175.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1458 | 843 | 90 | 53.33% | 1698.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 894 | 749 | 67 | 62.69% | 1966.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2386 | 961 | 828 | 56.52% | 2829.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 1036 | 844 | 130 | 63.85% | 2894.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2532 | 898 | 243 | 54.32% | 2350.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 779 | 756 | 135 | 51.85% | 1794.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1791 | 923 | 6 | 50.0% | 1982.3 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1870 | 767 | 336 | 53.57% | 2078.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2344 | 1028 | 155 | 58.71% | 2710.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2160 | 1039 | 61 | 73.77% | 2466.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2376 | 898 | 205 | 55.12% | 2762.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2629 | 961 | 30 | 50.0% | 1847.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1654 | 1001 | 324 | 54.32% | 2439.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 800 | 826 | 49 | 53.06% | 3461.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1826 | 1413 | 9 | 100.0% | 3051.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2463 | 980 | 179 | 58.66% | 2719.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2530 | 869 | 642 | 52.96% | 2385.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1355 | 910 | 117 | 58.97% | 2280.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1739 | 870 | 12 | 50.0% | 1268.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 828 | 758 | 88 | 53.41% | 3063.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 722 | 601 | 50 | 50.0% | 1747.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1351 | 869 | 127 | 55.12% | 2222.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1296 | 960 | 28 | 67.86% | 2493.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1856 | 1001 | 25 | 60.0% | 2294.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1366 | 830 | 241 | 63.9% | 2006.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2341 | 985 | 142 | 57.75% | 2420.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2594 | 1153 | 312 | 62.82% | 3211.4 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2078 | 994 | 55 | 52.73% | 2399.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1934 | 1064 | 90 | 71.11% | 2867.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2129 | 992 | 133 | 56.39% | 2308.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 666 | 821 | 136 | 55.88% | 1593.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 708 | 682 | 69 | 56.52% | 2297.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1249 | 893 | 209 | 63.64% | 2419.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2111 | 923 | 147 | 59.18% | 2262.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1158 | 867 | 141 | 55.32% | 2292.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 790 | 664 | 89 | 56.18% | 2800.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2604 | 1131 | 243 | 62.14% | 3263.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1660 | 851 | 318 | 59.43% | 2319.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2229 | 1053 | 18 | 66.67% | 2142.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1575 | 869 | 166 | 50.0% | 2323.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1198 | 753 | 338 | 46.75% | 1403.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2401 | 724 | 15 | 46.67% | 1676.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1261 | 871 | 195 | 57.95% | 2624.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1862 | 950 | 284 | 51.06% | 2650.9 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1754 | 952 | 8 | 62.5% | 1659.1 |
| Pudel | 6 | 944 | 802 | 134 | 66.42% | 2246.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1432 | 791 | 251 | 55.38% | 1727.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2602 | 892 | 70 | 57.14% | 2575.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2798 | 976 | 119 | 55.46% | 2413.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 872 | 775 | 192 | 55.21% | 2133.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2372 | 1058 | 902 | 60.75% | 2655.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 799 | 919 | 328 | 55.18% | 1845.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 994 | 864 | 171 | 59.06% | 2108.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1283 | 969 | 19 | 52.63% | 3551.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1657 | 672 | 312 | 56.41% | 2366.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2691 | 1115 | 215 | 60.93% | 3069.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1978 | 910 | 789 | 54.63% | 2514.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1698 | 865 | 164 | 46.34% | 1810.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2073 | 931 | 278 | 57.19% | 2483.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2241 | 976 | 325 | 56.62% | 2612.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1999 | 1055 | 113 | 56.64% | 2601.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 876 | 462 | 41 | 58.54% | 2674.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2243 | 938 | 155 | 52.26% | 2853.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2304 | 770 | 230 | 54.78% | 1867.8 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 773 | 489 | 64 | 51.56% | 1493.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2176 | 932 | 203 | 54.19% | 2681.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 519 | 493 | 119 | 54.62% | 1717.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1429 | 737 | 97 | 54.64% | 1167.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 739 | 648 | 1687 | 56.31% | 2446.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1366 | 838 | 65 | 56.92% | 1827.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1689 | 1063 | 50 | 68.0% | 2884.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 939 | 864 | 49 | 53.06% | 2207.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1542 | 877 | 93 | 51.61% | 2452.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2521 | 1024 | 139 | 58.27% | 2916.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1178 | 784 | 46 | 58.7% | 2575.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1312 | 812 | 18 | 50.0% | 1290.2 |