| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16726 | 0 | 18 | 136 | 360 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.58 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.52% | 0.0% | 77.78% | 69.12% | 63.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.0 | 2.78 | 0.99 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 2151.77 | 0 | 2420.28 | 2821.71 | 2914.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 851.61 | 0 | 1232.0 | 1039.0 | 1042.0 |
| WN8 | 2564 | 0 (+1) | 3675 (+1) | 2943 (+5) | 3015 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 452 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.93 |
| Winrate | 48.67% | 64.71% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1917 | 1111 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.67 | 0.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 803 | 834 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.56 | 4.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Haber][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Haber.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3184 | 912 | 99 | 59.6% | 2419.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 724 | 400 | 120 | 60.83% | 1505.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1117 | 583 | 58 | 53.45% | 1639.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2376 | 1104 | 340 | 58.24% | 3004.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3006 | 1066 | 75 | 46.67% | 3436.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1857 | 874 | 62 | 43.55% | 2476.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1245 | 775 | 23 | 43.48% | 2191.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3928 | 1250 | 108 | 67.59% | 4326.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1222 | 482 | 236 | 50.42% | 1295.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 604 | 400 | 34 | 52.94% | 1449.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1998 | 866 | 107 | 58.88% | 2674.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2915 | 1008 | 80 | 62.5% | 2716.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 2753 | 1421 | 28 | 64.29% | 4533.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2234 | 1173 | 16 | 56.25% | 2861.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1484 | 660 | 20 | 50.0% | 1585.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2375 | 841 | 69 | 56.52% | 2531.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2125 | 1199 | 33 | 63.64% | 3269.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3028 | 917 | 438 | 57.76% | 2664.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2907 | 1211 | 42 | 61.9% | 3887.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2934 | 1037 | 81 | 64.2% | 2892.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2273 | 1048 | 227 | 60.79% | 3089.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2233 | 707 | 15 | 26.67% | 1703.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2603 | 1164 | 24 | 54.17% | 3662.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2932 | 1108 | 56 | 60.71% | 2854.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 954 | 616 | 14 | 35.71% | 1040.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3072 | 872 | 68 | 48.53% | 2624.7 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3569 | 1097 | 38 | 60.53% | 2946.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2730 | 819 | 634 | 58.04% | 2583.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 443 | 631 | 3 | 100.0% | 2624.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2971 | 913 | 513 | 58.28% | 2806.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2367 | 1077 | 38 | 55.26% | 3210.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2781 | 911 | 148 | 55.41% | 2583.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1728 | 676 | 161 | 51.55% | 1749.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1187 | 687 | 104 | 41.35% | 1619.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 280 | 373 | 25 | 72.0% | 1592.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 792 | 511 | 121 | 56.2% | 2146.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3059 | 904 | 144 | 59.03% | 2742.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1789 | 830 | 125 | 66.4% | 2621.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1989 | 1039 | 104 | 53.85% | 2865.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 568 | 485 | 6 | 50.0% | 1937.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3552 | 1189 | 141 | 60.99% | 3592.9 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 2056 | 1012 | 220 | 59.09% | 3192.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 391 | 163 | 22 | 22.73% | 879.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1453 | 833 | 61 | 57.38% | 1819.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3307 | 1037 | 210 | 55.71% | 3320.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 243 | 213 | 15 | 40.0% | 1825.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 799 | 629 | 35 | 60.0% | 2915.0 |
| Kame | 9 | 2618 | 1103 | 14 | 64.29% | 2766.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4110 | 1292 | 173 | 60.69% | 3127.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1857 | 825 | 63 | 61.9% | 2347.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2898 | 1274 | 63 | 65.08% | 3982.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 2104 | 1010 | 11 | 45.45% | 3867.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2451 | 944 | 131 | 48.85% | 2976.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3002 | 1192 | 42 | 61.9% | 3336.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1008 | 699 | 15 | 53.33% | 3259.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3494 | 1125 | 124 | 62.1% | 3272.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3011 | 960 | 110 | 52.73% | 2582.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3077 | 1168 | 8 | 62.5% | 3300.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1263 | 803 | 60 | 58.33% | 1406.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1629 | 795 | 116 | 53.45% | 2180.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 843 | 461 | 205 | 49.27% | 1265.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2956 | 892 | 287 | 56.45% | 2618.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1179 | 535 | 257 | 47.86% | 1392.3 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2770 | 867 | 190 | 55.79% | 2848.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 911 | 761 | 91 | 59.34% | 2333.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1721 | 869 | 75 | 56.0% | 1803.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3860 | 1145 | 73 | 68.49% | 3113.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 521 | 248 | 62 | 45.16% | 998.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3481 | 1163 | 101 | 60.4% | 3355.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 320 | 357 | 28 | 50.0% | 1204.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 352 | 238 | 9 | 11.11% | 1533.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2525 | 1218 | 25 | 60.0% | 3460.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1308 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 713.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 595 | 342 | 55 | 41.82% | 1666.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2617 | 1206 | 239 | 61.09% | 3434.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1972 | 782 | 67 | 53.73% | 2684.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 410 | 336 | 30 | 50.0% | 1480.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 573 | 294 | 10 | 20.0% | 1544.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 984 | 593 | 79 | 59.49% | 2098.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3694 | 1166 | 8 | 37.5% | 4301.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 479 | 407 | 28 | 50.0% | 1828.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2020 | 1013 | 29 | 72.41% | 2697.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 242 | 331 | 18 | 55.56% | 1334.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2303 | 885 | 161 | 59.63% | 2427.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 3060 | 1009 | 307 | 61.89% | 3177.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 706 | 397 | 72 | 48.61% | 1230.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2433 | 909 | 80 | 62.5% | 2827.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1158 | 888 | 16 | 50.0% | 2520.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 373 | 341 | 27 | 51.85% | 1664.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1742 | 1032 | 27 | 70.37% | 2621.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2529 | 1066 | 22 | 59.09% | 2737.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1831 | 933 | 155 | 52.9% | 2623.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 400 | 495 | 79 | 69.62% | 3179.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1578 | 726 | 37 | 54.05% | 2380.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 971 | 782 | 51 | 52.94% | 1579.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 344 | 672 | 1 | 100.0% | 1724.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3431 | 973 | 97 | 50.52% | 3367.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 2189 | 1005 | 46 | 43.48% | 3155.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 936 | 521 | 83 | 62.65% | 1929.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2360 | 1039 | 40 | 70.0% | 2558.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 2423 | 1303 | 8 | 50.0% | 5115.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2677 | 1052 | 378 | 58.2% | 3073.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 200 | 246 | 13 | 53.85% | 819.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 435 | 336 | 95 | 51.58% | 1623.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1507 | 943 | 22 | 59.09% | 2110.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2987 | 1020 | 116 | 56.03% | 2985.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1987 | 903 | 184 | 59.78% | 2880.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 240 | 303 | 12 | 66.67% | 973.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3157 | 1049 | 139 | 53.24% | 3068.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 321 | 229 | 34 | 35.29% | 736.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 721 | 526 | 178 | 55.62% | 1670.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 769 | 524 | 66 | 63.64% | 1793.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2633 | 684 | 206 | 58.25% | 2195.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 717 | 618 | 10 | 60.0% | 1158.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 834 | 1356 | 2 | 100.0% | 2360.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 259 | 310 | 62 | 56.45% | 1484.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1535 | 685 | 33 | 54.55% | 2350.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 970 | 519 | 370 | 55.41% | 1871.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1984 | 989 | 35 | 48.57% | 2298.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2149 | 971 | 83 | 55.42% | 2785.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 763 | 407 | 155 | 54.84% | 1057.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2664 | 1082 | 191 | 56.54% | 3515.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2887 | 1092 | 57 | 59.65% | 3238.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3466 | 1133 | 90 | 61.11% | 2969.7 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1796 | 804 | 250 | 52.0% | 2424.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2326 | 869 | 102 | 65.69% | 2748.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1078 | 486 | 29 | 37.93% | 1270.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 610 | 522 | 208 | 51.44% | 2038.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1137 | 616 | 170 | 57.06% | 2100.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1311 | 895 | 44 | 56.82% | 1929.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1801 | 704 | 278 | 49.28% | 1733.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1133 | 639 | 97 | 50.52% | 1624.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 98 | 112 | 5 | 40.0% | 162.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 302 | 294 | 27 | 48.15% | 862.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2198 | 1003 | 125 | 62.4% | 3288.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3145 | 1104 | 32 | 65.63% | 2743.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1858 | 1122 | 50 | 68.0% | 3497.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1662 | 1043 | 42 | 52.38% | 2787.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3366 | 1195 | 44 | 77.27% | 3175.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1938 | 888 | 214 | 55.14% | 2906.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1999 | 1187 | 18 | 61.11% | 3720.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3776 | 1168 | 162 | 58.64% | 3152.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2555 | 1259 | 110 | 60.91% | 3119.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2704 | 935 | 430 | 61.16% | 2662.8 |
| Šotek | 8 | 2223 | 1072 | 77 | 59.74% | 2791.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3588 | 1093 | 78 | 58.97% | 3044.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 820 | 816 | 336 | 54.46% | 1948.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2925 | 1142 | 174 | 66.09% | 3386.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1962 | 804 | 10 | 40.0% | 2022.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 3237 | 1228 | 21 | 57.14% | 4558.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1851 | 965 | 49 | 61.22% | 3221.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1955 | 736 | 240 | 50.42% | 1769.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2537 | 807 | 644 | 55.59% | 2289.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1772 | 1055 | 31 | 51.61% | 2760.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 634 | 489 | 58 | 62.07% | 2089.4 |
| null | 0 | 2513 | 687 | 25 | 44.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 81 | 156 | 4 | 50.0% | 92.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1254 | 805 | 458 | 52.4% | 1649.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2722 | 1391 | 6 | 100.0% | 2923.5 |