| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34595 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.75 | 8.53 |
| Winrate | 51.28% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 57.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1362.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 3668.5 | 2044.95 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 590.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 1423.0 | 978.0 |
| WN8 | 1703 | 0 | 0 | 262 | 2798 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 41.38% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1045 | 0 | 0 | 1045.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 551 | 0 | 0 | 551.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.07 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 44 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.18 |
| Winrate | 12.5% | 61.36% | 33.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.11 | 0.67 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1796 | 1709 | 514 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 510 | 713 | 326 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.63 | 8.23 | 5.67 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_GzarD_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_GzarD_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 870 | 756 | 109 | 49.54% | 1760.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 192 | 189 | 7 | 57.14% | 573.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 103 | 174 | 31 | 51.61% | 200.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 950 | 457 | 131 | 52.67% | 2032.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1414 | 651 | 2077 | 52.05% | 1723.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3458 | 1090 | 87 | 51.72% | 2638.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2427 | 970 | 121 | 61.16% | 3053.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 499 | 309 | 118 | 48.31% | 929.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1399 | 790 | 88 | 51.14% | 1727.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 441 | 376 | 2 | 100.0% | 1239.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3094 | 994 | 28 | 46.43% | 2685.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 37 | 97 | 6 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 565 | 405 | 56 | 71.43% | 1652.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 272 | 285 | 351 | 53.56% | 649.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 99 | 146 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1730 | 843 | 83 | 54.22% | 2067.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 364 | 447 | 122 | 43.44% | 834.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1903 | 728 | 43 | 37.21% | 1633.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2403 | 1059 | 105 | 61.9% | 2618.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 665 | 464 | 123 | 53.66% | 1197.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 880 | 553 | 418 | 46.65% | 845.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 145 | 163 | 24 | 41.67% | 255.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 785 | 454 | 29 | 48.28% | 1204.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1096 | 520 | 176 | 58.52% | 1854.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1552 | 587 | 207 | 54.59% | 1976.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1503 | 628 | 281 | 56.58% | 1487.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1517 | 744 | 310 | 50.97% | 1791.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1041 | 650 | 38 | 55.26% | 1460.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 94 | 217 | 87 | 41.38% | 61.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 822 | 695 | 63 | 60.32% | 952.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1473 | 583 | 3 | 33.33% | 891.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1567 | 540 | 2 | 50.0% | 1675.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 50 | 131 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 0 | 102 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2152 | 962 | 111 | 61.26% | 2383.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2312 | 994 | 89 | 57.3% | 2152.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 856 | 565 | 56 | 62.5% | 2007.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1346 | 820 | 31 | 35.48% | 1950.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 122 | 189 | 35 | 48.57% | 225.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1023 | 799 | 28 | 64.29% | 2252.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 321 | 492 | 8 | 75.0% | 1380.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 502 | 333 | 57 | 49.12% | 1332.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 221 | 231 | 4 | 0.0% | 589.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2470 | 875 | 9 | 55.56% | 1529.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1594 | 756 | 406 | 53.69% | 2056.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2386 | 743 | 435 | 53.56% | 2148.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2384 | 730 | 854 | 50.82% | 2213.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 98 | 195 | 11 | 54.55% | 279.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 82 | 151 | 2 | 50.0% | 257.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1128 | 467 | 189 | 61.9% | 1711.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1076 | 507 | 189 | 47.09% | 1487.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2512 | 970 | 99 | 61.62% | 2186.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 185 | 161 | 30 | 26.67% | 748.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 38 | 122 | 16 | 56.25% | 141.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 80 | 127 | 7 | 42.86% | 89.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 208 | 151 | 16 | 31.25% | 422.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2830 | 874 | 61 | 47.54% | 2127.9 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 749 | 708 | 35 | 42.86% | 1770.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 79 | 86 | 22 | 36.36% | 209.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 565 | 515 | 165 | 40.61% | 676.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1898 | 525 | 276 | 50.72% | 2173.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 306 | 194 | 80 | 47.5% | 770.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 604 | 499 | 67 | 58.21% | 1500.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 40 | 99 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2130 | 883 | 48 | 58.33% | 1733.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 765 | 413 | 41 | 39.02% | 673.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 139 | 248 | 49 | 55.1% | 339.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3131 | 1015 | 90 | 52.22% | 2764.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 154 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 132.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 6 | 56 | 26 | 42.31% | 15.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2705 | 1057 | 52 | 53.85% | 2872.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 157 | 262 | 47 | 46.81% | 263.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 733 | 616 | 1 | 100.0% | 2910.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 61 | 130 | 13 | 46.15% | 53.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2683 | 962 | 41 | 48.78% | 1960.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 138 | 193 | 39 | 41.03% | 130.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 182 | 198 | 19 | 57.89% | 603.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 90 | 156 | 42 | 45.24% | 108.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 491 | 313 | 67 | 43.28% | 1330.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 624 | 320 | 120 | 40.83% | 763.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 90 | 235 | 22 | 45.45% | 158.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 29 | 144 | 6 | 66.67% | 222.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2549 | 789 | 163 | 52.15% | 2171.5 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 361 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 1530.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2643 | 928 | 24 | 62.5% | 2083.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2060 | 924 | 82 | 53.66% | 2137.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 82 | 122 | 5 | 60.0% | 424.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 592 | 335 | 66 | 54.55% | 1015.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1748 | 901 | 599 | 55.76% | 2321.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 774 | 711 | 24 | 58.33% | 2927.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 342 | 505 | 4 | 75.0% | 1149.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 788 | 602 | 204 | 51.96% | 1063.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 98 | 154 | 91 | 36.26% | 60.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1058 | 481 | 216 | 51.85% | 1546.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 236 | 226 | 10 | 60.0% | 641.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2513 | 1135 | 22 | 63.64% | 2749.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1685 | 807 | 115 | 53.91% | 1987.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1226 | 1008 | 108 | 63.89% | 4129.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 67 | 155 | 5 | 80.0% | 262.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2352 | 949 | 64 | 48.44% | 2192.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 636 | 305 | 1 | 0.0% | 1736.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 372 | 286 | 46 | 56.52% | 960.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 713 | 377 | 88 | 50.0% | 2062.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1041 | 664 | 47 | 40.43% | 2298.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 682 | 422 | 265 | 43.77% | 682.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1820 | 935 | 314 | 54.46% | 2293.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 610 | 441 | 79 | 46.84% | 1836.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1038 | 487 | 485 | 53.2% | 2241.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2144 | 597 | 1125 | 49.16% | 1920.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1284 | 544 | 216 | 51.39% | 1527.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1972 | 643 | 265 | 57.74% | 2310.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 503 | 400 | 32 | 59.38% | 1520.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2417 | 648 | 373 | 53.89% | 1811.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 892 | 704 | 113 | 55.75% | 1979.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3343 | 811 | 10 | 30.0% | 1660.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 947 | 787 | 30 | 50.0% | 1013.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2337 | 614 | 311 | 52.41% | 1909.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 288 | 194 | 68 | 57.35% | 1008.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 181 | 147 | 18 | 44.44% | 338.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2327 | 610 | 202 | 56.93% | 2400.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 86 | 152 | 15 | 40.0% | 133.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1787 | 989 | 36 | 66.67% | 2356.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 83 | 102 | 14 | 57.14% | 209.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3478 | 1061 | 44 | 56.82% | 2771.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 707 | 476 | 429 | 44.52% | 787.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 29 | 120 | 13 | 61.54% | 184.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2111 | 1027 | 96 | 51.04% | 2153.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2593 | 702 | 72 | 44.44% | 1808.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 674 | 623 | 44 | 50.0% | 1758.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2666 | 704 | 261 | 55.56% | 1989.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1191 | 768 | 58 | 58.62% | 2085.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 86 | 154 | 2 | 50.0% | 255.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1593 | 959 | 24 | 58.33% | 2153.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3580 | 816 | 13 | 15.38% | 1890.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 576 | 214 | 1 | 0.0% | 1265.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 110 | 245 | 43 | 44.19% | 326.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1678 | 589 | 297 | 54.21% | 2039.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 427 | 330 | 678 | 49.12% | 791.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1539 | 777 | 65 | 40.0% | 1931.6 |
| IS | 7 | 611 | 387 | 327 | 44.34% | 612.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 775 | 433 | 17 | 47.06% | 1116.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1965 | 861 | 85 | 54.12% | 2043.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1216 | 531 | 337 | 45.4% | 1229.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2498 | 824 | 279 | 54.12% | 2212.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2824 | 857 | 307 | 51.79% | 2368.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 46 | 111 | 3 | 66.67% | 232.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2520 | 787 | 397 | 49.87% | 2075.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 117 | 125 | 11 | 36.36% | 184.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2377 | 933 | 52 | 63.46% | 2299.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 516 | 564 | 124 | 57.26% | 1879.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1526 | 776 | 82 | 52.44% | 1923.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2419 | 797 | 407 | 54.55% | 1958.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1393 | 863 | 46 | 56.52% | 1675.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 354 | 257 | 250 | 50.4% | 857.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2543 | 980 | 83 | 54.22% | 2650.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 788 | 503 | 33 | 51.52% | 1220.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 854 | 510 | 377 | 54.11% | 1880.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 483 | 413 | 3 | 100.0% | 784.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2357 | 1011 | 117 | 54.7% | 2366.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 990 | 557 | 203 | 41.38% | 1017.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 305 | 248 | 148 | 41.22% | 473.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2147 | 569 | 434 | 54.15% | 1926.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 36 | 175 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 971 | 859 | 14 | 57.14% | 1234.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 535 | 432 | 74 | 50.0% | 1468.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 693 | 453 | 712 | 52.39% | 1444.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 117 | 108 | 22 | 45.45% | 199.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 438 | 334 | 1 | 100.0% | 1071.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 635 | 592 | 68 | 52.94% | 1437.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1444 | 1000 | 12 | 66.67% | 2323.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1408 | 774 | 281 | 49.11% | 1991.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 963 | 895 | 150 | 58.0% | 1665.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 76 | 142 | 7 | 42.86% | 128.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 203 | 782 | 1 | 100.0% | 908.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 560 | 430 | 1 | 100.0% | 756.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2376 | 592 | 1022 | 50.78% | 2033.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3370 | 989 | 31 | 45.16% | 2430.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1501 | 677 | 159 | 50.31% | 2117.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 365 | 270 | 422 | 46.68% | 409.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 992 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 1025.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3221 | 977 | 31 | 51.61% | 2103.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 454 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 156.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 233 | 281 | 166 | 50.0% | 904.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1418 | 684 | 205 | 58.54% | 2201.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 783 | 309 | 3 | 0.0% | 1191.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2129 | 744 | 18 | 38.89% | 1792.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2446 | 1002 | 66 | 63.64% | 2543.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 51 | 101 | 57 | 29.82% | 0.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 47 | 100 | 11 | 27.27% | 4.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 28 | 57 | 24 | 29.17% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 236 | 356 | 406 | 50.0% | 688.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1421 | 778 | 30 | 46.67% | 1975.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3196 | 1001 | 31 | 58.06% | 2669.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 54 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1596 | 851 | 83 | 54.22% | 1925.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 11 | 135 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 98 | 159 | 28 | 53.57% | 195.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 68 | 94 | 14 | 42.86% | 29.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 144 | 262 | 3 | 66.67% | 568.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 124 | 127 | 1 | 0.0% | 329.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 338 | 358 | 11 | 54.55% | 977.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 534 | 474 | 236 | 50.0% | 1050.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 723 | 417 | 28 | 53.57% | 1486.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 787 | 356 | 196 | 48.98% | 1448.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 975 | 837 | 4 | 75.0% | 829.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 20 | 80 | 22 | 40.91% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 35 | 200 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 691 | 399 | 196 | 47.96% | 1116.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 135 | 160 | 8 | 50.0% | 468.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 745 | 748 | 1 | 0.0% | 2609.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1276 | 584 | 524 | 45.42% | 1115.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2929 | 1237 | 4 | 100.0% | 2660.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1792 | 703 | 370 | 51.08% | 1859.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4544 | 903 | 1 | 0.0% | 3601.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 222 | 199 | 79 | 35.44% | 334.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 4345 | 1634 | 2 | 100.0% | 7297.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1172 | 537 | 483 | 46.38% | 1111.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 103 | 143 | 41 | 41.46% | 16.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 91 | 93 | 5 | 40.0% | 85.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1807 | 649 | 296 | 53.38% | 1905.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 95 | 124 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 438 | 241 | 110 | 43.64% | 760.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1647 | 859 | 466 | 53.86% | 2223.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 171 | 245 | 58 | 55.17% | 492.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2531 | 1003 | 334 | 58.98% | 2580.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 85 | 205 | 96 | 51.04% | 359.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 258 | 388 | 10 | 60.0% | 793.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 51 | 123 | 14 | 35.71% | 1.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1331 | 871 | 13 | 61.54% | 1915.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1913 | 905 | 46 | 58.7% | 1807.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 243 | 278 | 16 | 68.75% | 986.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 293 | 360 | 574 | 45.64% | 398.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 641 | 484 | 36 | 61.11% | 2145.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1671 | 780 | 62 | 50.0% | 1707.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 110 | 217 | 41 | 43.9% | 165.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1050 | 607 | 677 | 52.44% | 1817.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 824 | 620 | 116 | 49.14% | 1543.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 208 | 268 | 12 | 50.0% | 303.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 84 | 150 | 23 | 56.52% | 176.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2212 | 1283 | 4 | 50.0% | 5676.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1566 | 698 | 129 | 58.91% | 2920.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 63 | 147 | 44 | 61.36% | 173.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1518 | 854 | 138 | 57.97% | 2233.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 270 | 292 | 48 | 43.75% | 943.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 653 | 410 | 159 | 45.28% | 679.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1041 | 590 | 100 | 55.0% | 1730.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 104 | 310 | 2 | 50.0% | 146.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1225 | 789 | 129 | 60.47% | 2099.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2128 | 767 | 213 | 46.95% | 1990.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 292 | 323 | 28 | 64.29% | 1033.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 719 | 397 | 145 | 49.66% | 1428.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 520 | 725 | 19 | 63.16% | 968.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 625 | 516 | 9 | 55.56% | 990.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 295 | 234 | 3 | 66.67% | 1754.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 713 | 518 | 302 | 45.7% | 1260.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 516 | 456 | 54 | 48.15% | 1935.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 357 | 345 | 146 | 52.05% | 713.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1783 | 1214 | 3 | 100.0% | 2139.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1836 | 578 | 331 | 55.59% | 1922.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3096 | 988 | 110 | 56.36% | 2559.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2730 | 1034 | 107 | 57.01% | 3071.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 408 | 285 | 61 | 44.26% | 786.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 156 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 892.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 759 | 376 | 163 | 49.08% | 1337.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1846 | 810 | 105 | 50.48% | 1963.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 132 | 130 | 17 | 41.18% | 569.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 316 | 380 | 186 | 54.84% | 742.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 221 | 174 | 44 | 38.64% | 336.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1078 | 753 | 19 | 57.89% | 1631.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 128 | 165 | 110 | 52.73% | 240.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 27 | 112 | 20 | 60.0% | 177.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 813 | 723 | 159 | 51.57% | 1624.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 120 | 167 | 10 | 60.0% | 332.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 30 | 40 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 145 | 189 | 5 | 40.0% | 352.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 701 | 406 | 120 | 50.83% | 1074.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 494 | 611 | 12 | 41.67% | 1305.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 333 | 257 | 253 | 49.41% | 379.3 |