| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4144 | 1 | 52 | 194 | 495 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.22 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 8.97 | 8.75 |
| Winrate | 57.75% | 100.0% | 59.62% | 59.79% | 57.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 3.0 | 1.65 | 1.35 | 1.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 2240.48 | 2121 | 2619.46 | 2798.62 | 2732.81 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.04 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1027.26 | 1284 | 1116.0 | 1117.0 | 1106.0 |
| WN8 | 2945 | 2011 | 2767 (-3) | 3038 (+6) | 3224 (+42) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 679 | 0 | 0 | 679.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 83 | 0 | 0 | 83.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2121 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2011.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Granovskiy_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Granovskiy_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1778 | 984 | 33 | 60.61% | 2417.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1134 | 698 | 17 | 58.82% | 2278.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 654 | 740 | 61 | 47.54% | 1199.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2365 | 1249 | 34 | 67.65% | 3960.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1915 | 748 | 75 | 36.0% | 1973.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1573 | 1119 | 23 | 65.22% | 3239.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2506 | 1044 | 62 | 56.45% | 2653.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1571 | 1038 | 38 | 68.42% | 2814.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2315 | 1137 | 30 | 60.0% | 3360.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1084 | 649 | 5 | 20.0% | 5542.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1765 | 1133 | 9 | 66.67% | 4559.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 2086 | 1056 | 40 | 52.5% | 2808.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 2082 | 1252 | 15 | 73.33% | 4140.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1104 | 919 | 19 | 73.68% | 4158.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1814 | 1053 | 43 | 60.47% | 2604.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 997 | 804 | 10 | 70.0% | 3736.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2322 | 1065 | 40 | 57.5% | 3070.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2648 | 1009 | 134 | 59.7% | 2738.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2652 | 1056 | 70 | 51.43% | 2769.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1655 | 854 | 27 | 55.56% | 2467.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 4338 | 1435 | 2 | 100.0% | 3617.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1862 | 1133 | 17 | 64.71% | 3941.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3223 | 1076 | 10 | 60.0% | 3030.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 1228 | 1173 | 1 | 100.0% | 7842.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2881 | 1085 | 53 | 64.15% | 3179.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2318 | 685 | 4 | 50.0% | 1782.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1402 | 1038 | 20 | 80.0% | 2713.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2379 | 919 | 39 | 56.41% | 1913.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1072 | 663 | 21 | 42.86% | 2094.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1508 | 980 | 7 | 57.14% | 6395.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 162 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 687.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2588 | 1174 | 72 | 62.5% | 3123.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 529 | 569 | 6 | 50.0% | 1956.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2220 | 1030 | 51 | 56.86% | 2420.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1877 | 966 | 36 | 52.78% | 3061.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2642 | 977 | 4 | 50.0% | 2486.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2192 | 998 | 46 | 50.0% | 2771.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 490 | 396 | 3 | 33.33% | 2381.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1076 | 861 | 37 | 54.05% | 2573.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3546 | 1143 | 103 | 55.34% | 3700.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2346 | 892 | 27 | 51.85% | 2799.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 648 | 738 | 20 | 55.0% | 1297.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1310 | 846 | 13 | 46.15% | 3017.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 782 | 596 | 20 | 40.0% | 2364.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2848 | 1138 | 47 | 61.7% | 3188.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 614 | 518 | 10 | 50.0% | 2095.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 4634 | 1674 | 1 | 100.0% | 6140.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3001 | 1066 | 55 | 58.18% | 2689.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1863 | 1142 | 17 | 64.71% | 3343.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2639 | 1117 | 90 | 62.22% | 2940.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 1283 | 999 | 3 | 100.0% | 6503.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1747 | 977 | 77 | 58.44% | 2763.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2983 | 1188 | 52 | 59.62% | 3704.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1387 | 886 | 39 | 46.15% | 2739.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 931 | 892 | 2 | 100.0% | 4511.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 0 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1528 | 1121 | 8 | 87.5% | 2122.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 808 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 1125.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1577 | 876 | 28 | 57.14% | 2642.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2676 | 1008 | 63 | 49.21% | 2929.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2609 | 1358 | 7 | 71.43% | 3418.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2136 | 1289 | 12 | 91.67% | 2721.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 1247 | 1230 | 1 | 100.0% | 9782.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2582 | 956 | 48 | 47.92% | 2382.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2229 | 1289 | 28 | 71.43% | 3632.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 833 | 544 | 13 | 38.46% | 2424.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2498 | 1054 | 4 | 75.0% | 2646.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 670 | 700 | 9 | 77.78% | 1842.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2381 | 1068 | 14 | 64.29% | 2131.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1954 | 936 | 44 | 40.91% | 3058.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3149 | 1188 | 42 | 57.14% | 3622.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 874 | 723 | 20 | 70.0% | 3968.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1256 | 639 | 11 | 36.36% | 3436.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1859 | 1053 | 26 | 53.85% | 2281.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1370 | 1093 | 14 | 71.43% | 3699.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1630 | 1218 | 9 | 77.78% | 5475.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1717 | 1180 | 11 | 72.73% | 2672.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1565 | 1027 | 11 | 81.82% | 3849.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3975 | 1070 | 60 | 56.67% | 4205.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1848 | 969 | 39 | 48.72% | 2448.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1723 | 1187 | 33 | 72.73% | 2816.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2420 | 978 | 66 | 51.52% | 2474.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 707 | 506 | 18 | 38.89% | 1313.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2824 | 1171 | 55 | 67.27% | 3233.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1946 | 1174 | 48 | 72.92% | 2894.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2850 | 953 | 70 | 47.14% | 2403.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 607 | 552 | 4 | 75.0% | 2166.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1814 | 1186 | 4 | 100.0% | 5017.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 2718 | 1117 | 130 | 60.0% | 3067.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2252 | 1115 | 33 | 60.61% | 3241.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1617 | 1138 | 11 | 63.64% | 4398.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1034 | 866 | 13 | 53.85% | 2602.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 3109 | 1251 | 36 | 63.89% | 3954.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2952 | 1004 | 63 | 50.79% | 3044.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2776 | 847 | 17 | 35.29% | 2760.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2759 | 1194 | 54 | 61.11% | 3297.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3063 | 1173 | 282 | 57.8% | 3594.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 817 | 710 | 5 | 60.0% | 3058.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2567 | 1044 | 11 | 54.55% | 2086.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1524 | 987 | 26 | 65.38% | 3267.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1646 | 1189 | 21 | 90.48% | 2404.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1962 | 874 | 20 | 45.0% | 2468.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2794 | 1136 | 55 | 63.64% | 2817.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1235 | 975 | 70 | 52.86% | 2318.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1333 | 1139 | 1 | 100.0% | 5649.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 869 | 737 | 15 | 73.33% | 2877.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 935 | 759 | 49 | 59.18% | 1164.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 813 | 972 | 1 | 100.0% | 781.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2322 | 1340 | 53 | 66.04% | 4365.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1520 | 1158 | 19 | 73.68% | 3384.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2294 | 1373 | 21 | 66.67% | 4570.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3223 | 1149 | 15 | 60.0% | 2568.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1416 | 704 | 98 | 42.86% | 1411.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2087 | 1069 | 40 | 55.0% | 3019.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1648 | 1231 | 30 | 63.33% | 4812.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2819 | 1229 | 36 | 72.22% | 3126.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2870 | 1088 | 25 | 48.0% | 2753.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1165 | 679 | 19 | 36.84% | 2008.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 925 | 709 | 3 | 66.67% | 940.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1738 | 1021 | 24 | 58.33% | 3247.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 959 | 696 | 16 | 62.5% | 2984.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2741 | 1203 | 40 | 70.0% | 3551.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1435 | 796 | 16 | 62.5% | 2694.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1700 | 1226 | 7 | 71.43% | 4885.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 872 | 629 | 24 | 54.17% | 1140.4 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1215 | 924 | 6 | 66.67% | 4275.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2179 | 1018 | 37 | 56.76% | 3735.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1830 | 557 | 4 | 25.0% | 1091.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1957 | 1294 | 13 | 61.54% | 4507.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2572 | 1036 | 57 | 56.14% | 2374.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1780 | 1221 | 15 | 66.67% | 4084.7 |