| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6133 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 144 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.45 | 8.53 |
| Winrate | 49.13% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.42% | 55.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.58 | 0.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1296.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 1256.32 | 1256.88 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 734.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 468.0 | 485.0 |
| WN8 | 1231 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1446) | 1300 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 22.22% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1995 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 9.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 482 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_GetWay_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_GetWay_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 888 | 722 | 90 | 55.56% | 1565.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2238 | 837 | 133 | 50.38% | 1483.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1192 | 810 | 114 | 54.39% | 1346.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1144 | 813 | 559 | 51.16% | 1356.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1466 | 809 | 155 | 50.32% | 1242.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1433 | 737 | 172 | 53.49% | 1203.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 925 | 619 | 16 | 50.0% | 921.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1436 | 776 | 26 | 53.85% | 1522.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1837 | 828 | 145 | 52.41% | 1320.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 862 | 621 | 174 | 42.53% | 582.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1482 | 727 | 112 | 46.43% | 1212.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 532 | 430 | 35 | 37.14% | 538.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 463 | 594 | 39 | 56.41% | 870.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 760 | 594 | 154 | 48.7% | 726.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1580 | 969 | 1 | 100.0% | 1583.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1444 | 763 | 181 | 50.83% | 1333.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 743 | 564 | 30 | 46.67% | 1038.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 626 | 692 | 99 | 43.43% | 1158.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 736 | 615 | 54 | 44.44% | 960.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 504 | 407 | 22 | 54.55% | 1021.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 747 | 620 | 21 | 61.9% | 1573.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2175 | 766 | 220 | 49.09% | 1534.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 605 | 519 | 13 | 61.54% | 1503.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2087 | 851 | 123 | 50.41% | 1622.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 344 | 702 | 1 | 100.0% | 299.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1691 | 875 | 223 | 51.12% | 1602.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 968 | 645 | 52 | 48.08% | 1363.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 722 | 551 | 49 | 48.98% | 1471.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1234 | 712 | 69 | 42.03% | 1460.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1533 | 797 | 69 | 55.07% | 1446.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 774 | 637 | 138 | 44.2% | 689.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 762 | 662 | 137 | 51.09% | 806.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2208 | 876 | 186 | 51.08% | 1528.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1458 | 809 | 119 | 40.34% | 1196.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 458 | 672 | 89 | 48.31% | 763.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1271 | 686 | 156 | 41.03% | 1183.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1781 | 828 | 76 | 48.68% | 1502.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 889 | 743 | 39 | 56.41% | 1156.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1209 | 870 | 9 | 66.67% | 1993.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 658 | 508 | 34 | 41.18% | 963.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 631 | 349 | 9 | 77.78% | 1547.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1010 | 600 | 56 | 44.64% | 1276.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1225 | 799 | 31 | 58.06% | 1300.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1055 | 636 | 13 | 53.85% | 804.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1765 | 718 | 225 | 47.11% | 1247.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 769 | 629 | 115 | 50.43% | 780.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1521 | 842 | 589 | 50.93% | 1413.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1503 | 900 | 51 | 56.86% | 1616.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 586 | 550 | 41 | 41.46% | 940.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 605 | 535 | 21 | 57.14% | 1233.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 451 | 663 | 1 | 100.0% | 401.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 606 | 406 | 8 | 37.5% | 1604.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 907 | 708 | 29 | 55.17% | 1723.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1477 | 576 | 142 | 40.14% | 1138.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 916 | 645 | 238 | 47.9% | 694.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1333 | 877 | 40 | 57.5% | 1430.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 259 | 424 | 13 | 30.77% | 429.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1197 | 699 | 108 | 45.37% | 1236.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1049 | 631 | 111 | 43.24% | 705.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 714 | 594 | 158 | 51.9% | 742.2 |