| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5857 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 60.05% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1988.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2380.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1023.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1172.0 |
| WN8 | 2903 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 264 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 469 | 1036 | 0 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.62 |
| Winrate | 39.87% | 63.32% | 0.0% | 29.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.62 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 2138 | 1414 | 0 | 1820.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.49 | 1.58 | 0.0 | 1.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 715 | 916 | 0 | 558.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.29 | 7.64 | 0.0 | 9.88 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Genshi_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Genshi_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1524 | 952 | 106 | 55.66% | 3898.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1199 | 914 | 15 | 60.0% | 2415.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1381 | 934 | 21 | 57.14% | 2816.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1658 | 962 | 52 | 57.69% | 2872.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2119 | 1206 | 39 | 69.23% | 3204.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2235 | 858 | 145 | 49.66% | 1992.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 894 | 936 | 49 | 61.22% | 5587.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 627 | 792 | 29 | 62.07% | 1699.9 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 641 | 880 | 2 | 100.0% | 896.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2256 | 1199 | 1118 | 61.9% | 3185.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1499 | 929 | 41 | 60.98% | 2629.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 837 | 647 | 33 | 54.55% | 1947.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2134 | 1111 | 118 | 61.86% | 2908.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 922 | 705 | 32 | 56.25% | 1394.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 716 | 604 | 3 | 66.67% | 1892.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2122 | 957 | 132 | 57.58% | 2425.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2371 | 1055 | 111 | 60.36% | 2612.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1805 | 817 | 9 | 44.44% | 2539.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1706 | 933 | 17 | 58.82% | 2510.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2944 | 947 | 397 | 54.16% | 2884.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1442 | 966 | 23 | 78.26% | 4473.3 |
| IMT | 8 | 1038 | 774 | 3 | 33.33% | 923.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1058 | 829 | 17 | 47.06% | 7803.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2830 | 888 | 196 | 61.22% | 2456.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 893 | 862 | 38 | 71.05% | 3296.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2240 | 1221 | 150 | 60.67% | 3180.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1596 | 810 | 25 | 56.0% | 1859.1 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1590 | 952 | 7 | 71.43% | 2261.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1911 | 1060 | 46 | 63.04% | 2612.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1757 | 1358 | 23 | 82.61% | 6187.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2110 | 1178 | 42 | 66.67% | 3145.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1537 | 965 | 40 | 50.0% | 2867.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1359 | 805 | 108 | 50.0% | 2011.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1033 | 630 | 3 | 66.67% | 1582.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1165 | 941 | 68 | 61.76% | 3430.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2571 | 1093 | 116 | 61.21% | 2884.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1054 | 783 | 23 | 60.87% | 3051.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1730 | 822 | 8 | 37.5% | 2567.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1143 | 817 | 12 | 66.67% | 2224.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2557 | 840 | 13 | 38.46% | 1989.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1736 | 935 | 29 | 55.17% | 2289.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 925 | 848 | 15 | 60.0% | 1864.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1451 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 936.7 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1076 | 757 | 9 | 44.44% | 3270.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1583 | 1025 | 19 | 57.89% | 2362.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 961 | 992 | 499 | 59.32% | 2348.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2606 | 925 | 280 | 58.21% | 2658.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 2443 | 1090 | 80 | 63.75% | 2828.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1462 | 999 | 25 | 60.0% | 2321.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1705 | 925 | 59 | 59.32% | 2553.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1259 | 871 | 23 | 82.61% | 2550.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1945 | 986 | 48 | 62.5% | 2441.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1281 | 841 | 13 | 53.85% | 4314.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2906 | 1019 | 91 | 60.44% | 2565.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 969 | 860 | 34 | 61.76% | 3967.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 2102 | 1255 | 13 | 69.23% | 11389.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1516 | 1047 | 25 | 60.0% | 4354.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1389 | 1031 | 83 | 73.49% | 3656.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1014 | 1146 | 8 | 75.0% | 2553.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1163 | 833 | 9 | 88.89% | 2515.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2333 | 1008 | 104 | 54.81% | 3053.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 1551 | 1065 | 1 | 100.0% | 10483.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1464 | 998 | 49 | 57.14% | 2924.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1221 | 1074 | 30 | 60.0% | 3589.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2153 | 1043 | 39 | 64.1% | 2696.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3188 | 1038 | 183 | 55.74% | 3220.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1119 | 740 | 11 | 54.55% | 3724.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1216 | 1044 | 331 | 66.16% | 4187.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1455 | 774 | 2 | 50.0% | 1666.2 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1916 | 1189 | 7 | 42.86% | 2914.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1839 | 1110 | 6 | 66.67% | 3044.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1925 | 1104 | 66 | 65.15% | 2778.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2130 | 1207 | 19 | 73.68% | 2976.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2663 | 1036 | 61 | 57.38% | 2797.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1092 | 735 | 32 | 56.25% | 1970.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1997 | 1169 | 39 | 69.23% | 4046.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1372 | 1296 | 2 | 100.0% | 1457.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2427 | 1166 | 22 | 54.55% | 3015.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1414 | 922 | 10 | 60.0% | 3856.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 950 | 708 | 50 | 54.0% | 1267.2 |