| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13199 | 0 | 6 | 222 | 1000 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.45 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.18 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 55.03% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 56.76% | 57.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.59 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 2123.72 | 0 | 1499.5 | 2713.69 | 2910.84 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 883.09 | 0 | 830.0 | 992.0 | 1001.0 |
| WN8 | 2268 | 0 | 2219 | 2631 (+7) | 3005 (+60) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 344 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 459 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_GLEB_SEM_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_GLEB_SEM_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2472 | 818 | 381 | 51.71% | 1954.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1584 | 885 | 37 | 51.35% | 1966.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2896 | 1166 | 27 | 59.26% | 3108.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2832 | 1188 | 30 | 66.67% | 2197.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 667 | 537 | 151 | 42.38% | 618.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2116 | 1122 | 233 | 54.08% | 2566.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 317 | 311 | 9 | 44.44% | 605.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2456 | 1277 | 21 | 76.19% | 3898.1 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2422 | 1227 | 8 | 75.0% | 2861.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1250 | 771 | 64 | 43.75% | 1581.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 643 | 295 | 2 | 0.0% | 1195.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1091 | 747 | 15 | 60.0% | 1879.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3350 | 1063 | 16 | 62.5% | 2764.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2549 | 1164 | 7 | 71.43% | 2930.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 2215 | 1584 | 6 | 100.0% | 5302.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1492 | 612 | 153 | 49.02% | 1287.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3413 | 1040 | 323 | 55.11% | 2918.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1026 | 714 | 152 | 52.63% | 1098.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 256 | 339 | 3 | 66.67% | 1369.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2004 | 1074 | 24 | 58.33% | 2784.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 252 | 268 | 15 | 46.67% | 874.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1908 | 930 | 5 | 60.0% | 3158.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1965 | 823 | 8 | 37.5% | 2179.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3769 | 1132 | 47 | 68.09% | 3422.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2142 | 895 | 27 | 40.74% | 2571.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 376 | 376 | 45 | 40.0% | 782.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1554 | 924 | 11 | 54.55% | 1946.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1019 | 793 | 28 | 64.29% | 1335.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2203 | 1163 | 5 | 80.0% | 2995.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1337 | 648 | 34 | 44.12% | 1019.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2109 | 1075 | 56 | 50.0% | 3223.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1313 | 1311 | 2 | 100.0% | 4399.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 567 | 581 | 1 | 100.0% | 3620.8 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 296 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 444.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1746 | 1047 | 15 | 73.33% | 2180.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2259 | 1214 | 50 | 68.0% | 3304.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 98 | 272 | 4 | 75.0% | 303.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1093 | 570 | 2 | 50.0% | 723.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2093 | 1275 | 3 | 100.0% | 2635.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2220 | 1029 | 225 | 56.89% | 2846.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2693 | 876 | 13 | 30.77% | 2048.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 490 | 367 | 8 | 62.5% | 1476.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2290 | 1195 | 110 | 60.91% | 2827.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 97 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1943 | 922 | 25 | 44.0% | 2353.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 203 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 854.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 584 | 443 | 2 | 50.0% | 1371.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2573 | 1261 | 27 | 70.37% | 3495.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3143 | 950 | 205 | 57.07% | 2765.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 804 | 486 | 78 | 47.44% | 1035.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 2012 | 1272 | 5 | 80.0% | 5935.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2140 | 1019 | 71 | 60.56% | 2839.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 117 | 233 | 2 | 50.0% | 310.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1035 | 651 | 81 | 45.68% | 1015.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 892 | 744 | 1 | 100.0% | 1863.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2404 | 879 | 47 | 55.32% | 2061.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2670 | 1333 | 8 | 50.0% | 6619.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1867 | 862 | 49 | 53.06% | 2097.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 898 | 639 | 86 | 48.84% | 899.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2189 | 887 | 5 | 40.0% | 2628.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 53 | 283 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2023 | 941 | 20 | 65.0% | 2230.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 240 | 198 | 6 | 33.33% | 834.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2889 | 1061 | 54 | 61.11% | 2817.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 871 | 609 | 73 | 49.32% | 973.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 202 | 285 | 5 | 60.0% | 549.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3021 | 1126 | 30 | 56.67% | 2921.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 347 | 425 | 63 | 50.79% | 458.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1201 | 667 | 80 | 38.75% | 1221.1 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2284 | 1447 | 3 | 100.0% | 2888.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 674 | 607 | 57 | 49.12% | 967.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3040 | 1106 | 35 | 62.86% | 2503.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 292 | 293 | 4 | 75.0% | 905.9 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 3126 | 915 | 9 | 22.22% | 3613.8 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2785 | 1022 | 8 | 50.0% | 2818.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1820 | 986 | 11 | 54.55% | 2468.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 698 | 509 | 32 | 50.0% | 893.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 284 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 1457.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1693 | 660 | 15 | 46.67% | 1549.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1732 | 850 | 112 | 64.29% | 2415.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 95 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 97.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2698 | 878 | 175 | 57.14% | 2384.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3057 | 1332 | 36 | 69.44% | 4088.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1616 | 844 | 21 | 52.38% | 2114.4 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 850 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 2751.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2115 | 1153 | 2 | 50.0% | 4124.7 |
| Kame | 9 | 2464 | 1062 | 47 | 59.57% | 2467.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1146 | 1031 | 34 | 52.94% | 2926.5 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3035 | 954 | 5 | 40.0% | 2406.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3441 | 904 | 91 | 61.54% | 2457.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2452 | 1168 | 29 | 65.52% | 2782.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2060 | 866 | 26 | 38.46% | 1840.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2423 | 1040 | 13 | 61.54% | 3900.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2186 | 946 | 19 | 42.11% | 2397.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 847 | 453 | 6 | 16.67% | 1846.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3100 | 1084 | 53 | 64.15% | 2870.1 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2824 | 1199 | 34 | 79.41% | 3062.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 581 | 554 | 41 | 48.78% | 1055.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2847 | 1865 | 4 | 100.0% | 6708.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2212 | 1208 | 28 | 67.86% | 2897.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1854 | 947 | 14 | 50.0% | 4617.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2336 | 772 | 498 | 56.83% | 1961.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 603 | 633 | 20 | 60.0% | 1044.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1554 | 724 | 201 | 56.22% | 1599.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 854 | 851 | 8 | 37.5% | 1793.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 411 | 399 | 41 | 48.78% | 981.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2637 | 767 | 770 | 53.51% | 2069.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3337 | 1014 | 127 | 54.33% | 2524.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3168 | 1062 | 20 | 65.0% | 2822.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 227 | 236 | 10 | 30.0% | 434.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3440 | 1012 | 42 | 47.62% | 3205.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3262 | 1136 | 40 | 60.0% | 3256.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2001 | 709 | 232 | 50.43% | 1649.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1086 | 599 | 8 | 25.0% | 673.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2561 | 1298 | 5 | 80.0% | 4363.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2450 | 1157 | 10 | 70.0% | 2686.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2794 | 900 | 61 | 49.18% | 2127.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2126 | 1039 | 23 | 47.83% | 3270.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3348 | 1004 | 83 | 62.65% | 2962.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1099 | 703 | 55 | 60.0% | 1701.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2395 | 1168 | 53 | 60.38% | 2618.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2696 | 1376 | 1 | 100.0% | 2888.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1413 | 646 | 54 | 37.04% | 1265.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 462 | 462 | 27 | 51.85% | 752.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 91 | 91 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1572 | 907 | 12 | 50.0% | 2312.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3453 | 1061 | 48 | 52.08% | 2187.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 192 | 206 | 33 | 42.42% | 348.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 3130 | 1178 | 32 | 62.5% | 3461.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2121 | 951 | 54 | 74.07% | 2054.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1509 | 846 | 74 | 51.35% | 1835.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 736 | 630 | 23 | 65.22% | 1823.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1564 | 903 | 3 | 33.33% | 2237.6 |
| IS | 7 | 446 | 500 | 62 | 43.55% | 386.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2664 | 1123 | 34 | 64.71% | 2914.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 917 | 655 | 63 | 46.03% | 746.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 2055 | 1059 | 383 | 60.84% | 2602.2 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1433 | 1065 | 1 | 100.0% | 965.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1791 | 1061 | 8 | 87.5% | 2749.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 424 | 348 | 53 | 52.83% | 1009.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 289 | 313 | 11 | 36.36% | 1121.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1989 | 977 | 49 | 51.02% | 2448.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 976 | 576 | 4 | 25.0% | 771.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 207 | 383 | 12 | 41.67% | 451.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1668 | 878 | 22 | 50.0% | 1819.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 334 | 410 | 21 | 57.14% | 1123.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2437 | 927 | 17 | 47.06% | 2395.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 405 | 284 | 1 | 0.0% | 1828.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1914 | 927 | 45 | 48.89% | 1816.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 359 | 506 | 6 | 83.33% | 1637.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2892 | 1092 | 18 | 61.11% | 3089.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2476 | 977 | 24 | 50.0% | 2874.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1198 | 689 | 401 | 45.89% | 1433.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2362 | 1001 | 71 | 50.7% | 2063.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 383 | 381 | 9 | 55.56% | 848.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2027 | 1020 | 8 | 62.5% | 3622.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2668 | 1074 | 12 | 58.33% | 2365.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1783 | 992 | 73 | 52.05% | 2160.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 2299 | 1462 | 4 | 50.0% | 8021.9 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2288 | 947 | 14 | 57.14% | 2446.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2819 | 1341 | 4 | 100.0% | 3245.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 738 | 601 | 62 | 46.77% | 790.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1225 | 561 | 1 | 0.0% | 1268.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 166 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 477.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3160 | 1218 | 3 | 66.67% | 1881.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1785 | 862 | 162 | 46.3% | 1975.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3588 | 1101 | 126 | 63.49% | 3470.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2088 | 927 | 158 | 59.49% | 2189.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3239 | 1220 | 33 | 66.67% | 3799.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2750 | 1355 | 178 | 68.54% | 3263.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2895 | 1148 | 1115 | 64.57% | 3417.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2804 | 1074 | 30 | 53.33% | 2843.6 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 5641 | 2202 | 1 | 100.0% | 5309.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2208 | 850 | 12 | 41.67% | 2017.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2653 | 879 | 17 | 52.94% | 2176.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1559 | 810 | 154 | 48.05% | 1778.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 225 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 432.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3361 | 1128 | 79 | 63.29% | 3159.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1970 | 1012 | 46 | 67.39% | 2258.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2608 | 951 | 13 | 53.85% | 2085.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2023 | 746 | 174 | 44.83% | 1656.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 699 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 1840.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 943 | 724 | 105 | 57.14% | 1054.5 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 3107 | 1013 | 6 | 50.0% | 3191.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 536 | 558 | 46 | 54.35% | 812.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1142 | 951 | 11 | 72.73% | 2514.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3148 | 863 | 132 | 54.55% | 2421.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1394 | 1948 | 2 | 50.0% | 5355.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1324 | 1469 | 1 | 100.0% | 4062.7 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2252 | 967 | 17 | 52.94% | 2279.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2449 | 1287 | 78 | 61.54% | 3133.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3298 | 1070 | 23 | 43.48% | 4051.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2182 | 977 | 20 | 55.0% | 2918.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 711 | 353 | 1 | 0.0% | 476.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3842 | 1056 | 13 | 46.15% | 2741.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 122 | 219 | 26 | 46.15% | 110.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 451 | 501 | 35 | 42.86% | 1130.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 609 | 488 | 60 | 50.0% | 1235.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1879 | 1196 | 17 | 64.71% | 3274.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1791 | 625 | 49 | 42.86% | 1487.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2876 | 1081 | 24 | 58.33% | 2758.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1954 | 967 | 3 | 66.67% | 2306.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 896 | 576 | 18 | 44.44% | 1202.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2419 | 1055 | 4 | 75.0% | 2977.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 549 | 224 | 5 | 20.0% | 1869.8 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2456 | 1278 | 10 | 70.0% | 3376.2 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2099 | 953 | 4 | 50.0% | 2383.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3034 | 1144 | 10 | 60.0% | 2970.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 374 | 291 | 14 | 57.14% | 861.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1981 | 877 | 21 | 52.38% | 2157.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2590 | 1106 | 87 | 54.02% | 2572.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1547 | 973 | 21 | 42.86% | 3001.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2257 | 1038 | 11 | 63.64% | 2172.9 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1970 | 1039 | 89 | 65.17% | 2428.5 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 192 | 510 | 1 | 100.0% | 642.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2874 | 991 | 10 | 60.0% | 2312.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2372 | 1222 | 14 | 57.14% | 2874.5 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3257 | 1237 | 15 | 73.33% | 2757.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 402 | 476 | 50 | 48.0% | 1184.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1811 | 1152 | 23 | 69.57% | 3250.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2291 | 924 | 265 | 53.21% | 2473.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1114 | 687 | 18 | 50.0% | 1059.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1915 | 811 | 285 | 52.28% | 2311.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 254 | 240 | 11 | 45.45% | 638.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2564 | 1051 | 57 | 54.39% | 2601.9 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3121 | 1204 | 45 | 60.0% | 3051.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3165 | 908 | 59 | 49.15% | 2425.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1062 | 557 | 3 | 33.33% | 700.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1699 | 1018 | 2 | 100.0% | 1917.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3122 | 1097 | 12 | 58.33% | 3064.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 944 | 451 | 15 | 33.33% | 609.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1373 | 746 | 33 | 51.52% | 1796.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2155 | 969 | 56 | 50.0% | 2225.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2632 | 938 | 12 | 50.0% | 2773.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3065 | 1138 | 46 | 63.04% | 2987.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 422 | 297 | 58 | 41.38% | 817.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 190 | 173 | 14 | 14.29% | 474.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3583 | 1238 | 5 | 60.0% | 3811.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2558 | 1234 | 6 | 66.67% | 3802.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 776 | 377 | 94 | 54.26% | 1310.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1813 | 1279 | 2 | 100.0% | 3435.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1063 | 622 | 11 | 63.64% | 1679.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1612 | 729 | 86 | 44.19% | 1390.3 |
| null | 0 | 1879 | 621 | 9 | 44.44% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 733 | 555 | 18 | 50.0% | 2620.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2202 | 1246 | 25 | 76.0% | 3353.9 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 560 | 768 | 1 | 100.0% | 1141.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2308 | 1139 | 4 | 75.0% | 2090.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 578 | 721 | 5 | 40.0% | 1612.5 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 658 | 434 | 1 | 0.0% | 2058.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3271 | 1083 | 27 | 55.56% | 2414.4 |