| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35287 | 0 | 30 | 167 | 830 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.49 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.77% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 53.89% | 57.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.26 | 1.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1187.35 | 0 | 3045.3 | 2799.11 | 2673.43 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 575.56 | 0 | 1083.0 | 962.0 | 968.0 |
| WN8 | 1471 | 0 (+1) | 2440 (+1) | 2293 (+6) | 2338 (+30) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 677 | 37 | 29 | 762 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.7 |
| Winrate | 45.35% | 43.24% | 48.28% | 44.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.92 | 0.72 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1777 | 1398 | 576 | 1688.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.85 | 0.7 | 3.34 | 0.92 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 678 | 503 | 301 | 642.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.47 | 5.97 | 4.93 | 8.14 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1169 | 544 | 479 | 468 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.63 |
| Winrate | 45.34% | 47.98% | 59.92% | 45.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.84 | 1.02 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1737 | 1277 | 683 | 1656.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.17 | 1.07 | 0.91 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 718 | 573 | 446 | 572.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.78 | 7.42 | 6.84 | 7.78 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Frost____][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Frost____.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 782 | 554 | 223 | 49.78% | 1353.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 996 | 743 | 28 | 53.57% | 1127.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1142 | 737 | 24 | 45.83% | 1705.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 615 | 564 | 27 | 59.26% | 621.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1493 | 930 | 71 | 52.11% | 1650.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1652 | 825 | 2 | 50.0% | 1413.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 549 | 353 | 47 | 46.81% | 956.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1918 | 809 | 5 | 40.0% | 1447.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2300 | 866 | 29 | 58.62% | 1516.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1365 | 809 | 19 | 52.63% | 2358.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2101 | 590 | 101 | 43.56% | 1336.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1174 | 624 | 900 | 53.89% | 1766.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 583 | 423 | 202 | 52.97% | 901.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 654 | 487 | 53 | 52.83% | 1112.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1003 | 372 | 500 | 46.0% | 1252.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2922 | 1120 | 28 | 64.29% | 2320.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2096 | 609 | 216 | 49.54% | 1479.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 597 | 368 | 33 | 36.36% | 738.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 2023 | 1034 | 9 | 66.67% | 2571.4 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1810 | 554 | 4 | 0.0% | 1522.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1049 | 862 | 2 | 100.0% | 1084.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2885 | 969 | 75 | 52.0% | 1763.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1915 | 849 | 27 | 55.56% | 1610.6 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2533 | 1067 | 68 | 60.29% | 2145.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 1535 | 723 | 7 | 42.86% | 1071.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1040 | 485 | 212 | 44.81% | 1474.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 225 | 300 | 3 | 66.67% | 1027.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2309 | 953 | 58 | 56.9% | 1761.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 251 | 279 | 27 | 51.85% | 605.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 167 | 259 | 6 | 66.67% | 985.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 613 | 343 | 106 | 51.89% | 818.8 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 682 | 612 | 2 | 50.0% | 925.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 528 | 358 | 81 | 48.15% | 1540.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1633 | 881 | 7 | 85.71% | 1758.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2746 | 862 | 101 | 47.52% | 2147.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 886 | 612 | 82 | 59.76% | 1176.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1807 | 870 | 14 | 64.29% | 1355.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 370 | 307 | 93 | 48.39% | 458.1 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1589 | 925 | 34 | 73.53% | 1937.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 661 | 442 | 10 | 30.0% | 987.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1601 | 586 | 344 | 52.62% | 1517.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1364 | 651 | 277 | 50.9% | 1425.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2145 | 708 | 172 | 47.09% | 1597.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1568 | 540 | 154 | 52.6% | 1375.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2662 | 719 | 14 | 35.71% | 1755.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 819 | 579 | 11 | 45.45% | 549.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 88 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 406.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 984 | 602 | 91 | 59.34% | 1112.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 123 | 221 | 40 | 52.5% | 279.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 250 | 256 | 370 | 57.03% | 782.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1251 | 1111 | 2 | 100.0% | 2108.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1507 | 815 | 37 | 51.35% | 1430.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 524 | 350 | 7 | 42.86% | 348.0 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1038 | 797 | 2 | 50.0% | 2437.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 533 | 452 | 22 | 45.45% | 615.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2555 | 914 | 64 | 57.81% | 2194.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1386 | 777 | 34 | 50.0% | 1779.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1096 | 541 | 264 | 44.32% | 1157.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 999 | 791 | 7 | 57.14% | 1890.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1836 | 620 | 344 | 56.1% | 1582.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 151 | 180 | 106 | 49.06% | 366.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 332 | 267 | 65 | 52.31% | 692.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 231 | 298 | 31 | 54.84% | 1184.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 169 | 194 | 47 | 34.04% | 176.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2683 | 945 | 3 | 33.33% | 2224.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2423 | 885 | 35 | 45.71% | 1998.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1343 | 778 | 17 | 52.94% | 1500.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3224 | 973 | 303 | 55.45% | 2879.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1303 | 864 | 21 | 57.14% | 1922.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 797 | 1037 | 2 | 100.0% | 1859.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1919 | 1042 | 67 | 56.72% | 1901.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1641 | 759 | 105 | 52.38% | 1527.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1578 | 653 | 315 | 46.98% | 1403.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 235 | 250 | 77 | 45.45% | 625.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 920 | 611 | 51 | 58.82% | 1338.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 93 | 140 | 9 | 22.22% | 41.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 146 | 306 | 20 | 45.0% | 550.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 352 | 332 | 16 | 37.5% | 851.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 368 | 434 | 234 | 44.02% | 596.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1983 | 871 | 29 | 58.62% | 1744.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1579 | 1041 | 8 | 100.0% | 1888.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1660 | 761 | 32 | 53.13% | 1122.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 83 | 208 | 189 | 52.91% | 245.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1989 | 811 | 4 | 50.0% | 2265.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 985 | 451 | 57 | 47.37% | 1505.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1936 | 955 | 11 | 54.55% | 2194.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1432 | 873 | 22 | 40.91% | 1800.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1726 | 771 | 29 | 48.28% | 1289.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 630 | 705 | 10 | 70.0% | 2556.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 490 | 376 | 55 | 54.55% | 1374.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1310 | 907 | 18 | 61.11% | 2684.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 238 | 317 | 74 | 58.11% | 573.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 150 | 161 | 76 | 39.47% | 265.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1052 | 609 | 14 | 21.43% | 1191.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 229 | 248 | 7 | 85.71% | 851.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1895 | 1009 | 190 | 56.84% | 2144.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2124 | 939 | 28 | 42.86% | 1170.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 867 | 690 | 18 | 72.22% | 1230.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1955 | 938 | 46 | 65.22% | 1775.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 720 | 492 | 100 | 57.0% | 981.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1788 | 371 | 3 | 0.0% | 1025.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 494 | 416 | 58 | 53.45% | 1808.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 164 | 142 | 13 | 46.15% | 830.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1264 | 644 | 11 | 45.45% | 1006.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1824 | 781 | 10 | 30.0% | 1392.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 240 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 311.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 264 | 258 | 153 | 44.44% | 561.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 909 | 597 | 15 | 40.0% | 669.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 431 | 568 | 3 | 66.67% | 415.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 382 | 227 | 15 | 26.67% | 769.6 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 220 | 435 | 3 | 66.67% | 967.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 218 | 160 | 15 | 40.0% | 419.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1260 | 546 | 157 | 50.32% | 1354.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2134 | 986 | 258 | 58.53% | 2221.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2419 | 1002 | 23 | 65.22% | 1960.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 182 | 261 | 8 | 62.5% | 908.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1761 | 828 | 10 | 50.0% | 1861.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 108 | 242 | 4 | 50.0% | 456.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1771 | 913 | 16 | 62.5% | 2277.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 376 | 224 | 65 | 53.85% | 948.2 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2758 | 1236 | 5 | 80.0% | 2631.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2577 | 879 | 351 | 57.83% | 1998.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2324 | 825 | 67 | 53.73% | 1948.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 324 | 285 | 104 | 51.92% | 638.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2307 | 792 | 19 | 42.11% | 2002.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1214 | 1201 | 3 | 100.0% | 2776.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 922 | 757 | 23 | 52.17% | 2054.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2942 | 882 | 8 | 62.5% | 2688.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1047 | 522 | 347 | 44.38% | 914.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 326 | 302 | 16 | 56.25% | 679.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2275 | 862 | 23 | 56.52% | 1610.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 568 | 283 | 18 | 22.22% | 391.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 975 | 719 | 122 | 56.56% | 1150.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1490 | 925 | 21 | 61.9% | 1995.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1778 | 810 | 157 | 48.41% | 1334.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2250 | 768 | 99 | 48.48% | 1779.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2000 | 736 | 87 | 56.32% | 1993.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 640 | 405 | 135 | 48.89% | 779.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 694 | 445 | 92 | 44.57% | 1410.3 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1364 | 751 | 4 | 50.0% | 1228.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 384 | 314 | 6 | 50.0% | 762.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 333 | 254 | 13 | 61.54% | 918.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 333 | 262 | 38 | 60.53% | 732.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 327 | 240 | 583 | 60.89% | 1129.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2422 | 884 | 420 | 56.67% | 2315.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 156 | 156 | 4 | 50.0% | 345.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1922 | 875 | 109 | 50.46% | 1921.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2515 | 903 | 29 | 55.17% | 1879.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 496 | 473 | 25 | 48.0% | 1395.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 950 | 660 | 38 | 36.84% | 1079.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2126 | 722 | 73 | 50.68% | 1750.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1981 | 859 | 28 | 50.0% | 2012.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 52 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 242 | 274 | 39 | 56.41% | 822.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2528 | 749 | 27 | 48.15% | 1684.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1350 | 583 | 143 | 51.05% | 1248.3 |
| IS | 7 | 617 | 367 | 314 | 50.64% | 759.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 798 | 399 | 37 | 51.35% | 1026.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1505 | 768 | 14 | 42.86% | 1111.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1701 | 767 | 75 | 53.33% | 1444.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1593 | 823 | 38 | 47.37% | 1719.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 3084 | 1176 | 40 | 75.0% | 2851.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 174 | 512 | 3 | 100.0% | 1092.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1227 | 777 | 15 | 53.33% | 1211.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 173 | 311 | 33 | 51.52% | 320.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 792 | 1089 | 1 | 100.0% | 4095.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 274 | 264 | 50 | 66.0% | 732.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 109 | 128 | 6 | 16.67% | 126.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1994 | 1032 | 18 | 77.78% | 1723.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1876 | 1184 | 8 | 75.0% | 2789.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 57 | 113 | 15 | 40.0% | 13.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2723 | 1039 | 66 | 60.61% | 1935.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 625 | 664 | 33 | 57.58% | 799.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 475 | 313 | 18 | 55.56% | 693.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2137 | 862 | 26 | 46.15% | 1081.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1240 | 989 | 22 | 63.64% | 2367.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 750 | 495 | 130 | 62.31% | 1745.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1502 | 791 | 28 | 60.71% | 1775.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 106 | 150 | 28 | 57.14% | 185.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2162 | 944 | 29 | 55.17% | 2302.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 288 | 365 | 27 | 48.15% | 671.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1006 | 616 | 4 | 25.0% | 1652.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 76 | 263 | 2 | 50.0% | 174.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 862 | 531 | 887 | 54.0% | 1612.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 473 | 488 | 20 | 70.0% | 1973.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 327 | 237 | 13 | 61.54% | 877.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3636 | 1064 | 112 | 52.68% | 2771.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 109 | 166 | 7 | 57.14% | 322.8 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2080 | 852 | 76 | 50.0% | 1584.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1081 | 510 | 137 | 49.64% | 1394.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2876 | 1478 | 2 | 100.0% | 2709.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1336 | 521 | 508 | 44.09% | 1235.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 22 | 140 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 458 | 452 | 129 | 42.64% | 894.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 412 | 250 | 95 | 52.63% | 855.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 553 | 496 | 129 | 49.61% | 874.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1875 | 661 | 21 | 42.86% | 1353.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1551 | 870 | 33 | 60.61% | 2156.2 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 233 | 363 | 1 | 100.0% | 578.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 983 | 498 | 49 | 51.02% | 1165.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2477 | 1074 | 41 | 60.98% | 2114.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 801 | 797 | 18 | 66.67% | 1111.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 728 | 656 | 19 | 52.63% | 1260.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1867 | 780 | 21 | 61.9% | 1308.0 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 212 | 306 | 2 | 50.0% | 672.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 433 | 326 | 34 | 55.88% | 1043.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 551 | 316 | 68 | 47.06% | 765.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2274 | 903 | 26 | 46.15% | 2026.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1678 | 819 | 42 | 45.24% | 1496.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 118 | 101 | 3 | 33.33% | 108.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 637 | 361 | 88 | 57.95% | 1187.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 158 | 312 | 194 | 53.61% | 426.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 849 | 360 | 14 | 28.57% | 1375.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2835 | 959 | 24 | 50.0% | 2110.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 233 | 323 | 23 | 52.17% | 376.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1836 | 515 | 146 | 47.26% | 1283.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 146 | 245 | 20 | 35.0% | 266.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 639 | 352 | 142 | 48.59% | 889.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 98 | 225 | 113 | 52.21% | 493.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1840 | 992 | 14 | 57.14% | 2329.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1168 | 564 | 164 | 55.49% | 907.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1130 | 782 | 13 | 53.85% | 1184.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1938 | 824 | 36 | 44.44% | 1704.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 83 | 166 | 23 | 47.83% | 82.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 440 | 661 | 5 | 80.0% | 709.3 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2278 | 935 | 14 | 42.86% | 1843.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1549 | 937 | 11 | 45.45% | 1771.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 122 | 203 | 52 | 57.69% | 199.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 101 | 172 | 15 | 60.0% | 353.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 759 | 610 | 54 | 53.7% | 738.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 685 | 471 | 36 | 47.22% | 1149.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 747 | 464 | 131 | 54.96% | 938.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2196 | 556 | 11 | 18.18% | 1105.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 128 | 221 | 21 | 33.33% | 315.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 233 | 268 | 4 | 25.0% | 768.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1797 | 667 | 121 | 47.11% | 1371.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1162 | 684 | 78 | 46.15% | 1480.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 93 | 150 | 23 | 56.52% | 285.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2407 | 816 | 23 | 39.13% | 2042.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1645 | 610 | 408 | 48.04% | 1194.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 7357 | 1491 | 1 | 0.0% | 4459.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 156 | 383 | 2 | 100.0% | 823.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1766 | 970 | 18 | 72.22% | 2093.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 895 | 431 | 90 | 46.67% | 671.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 84 | 116 | 5 | 40.0% | 243.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1162 | 971 | 5 | 80.0% | 2325.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2876 | 1006 | 27 | 62.96% | 2267.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2248 | 923 | 9 | 66.67% | 1972.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1839 | 853 | 47 | 53.19% | 1720.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 50 | 131 | 27 | 51.85% | 105.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1551 | 829 | 11 | 45.45% | 1246.3 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1931 | 878 | 8 | 37.5% | 1868.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1266 | 437 | 204 | 43.63% | 1107.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1227 | 574 | 83 | 44.58% | 1380.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1941 | 575 | 284 | 46.83% | 1372.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1131 | 659 | 49 | 40.82% | 1003.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3058 | 979 | 144 | 56.25% | 2112.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 79 | 130 | 4 | 50.0% | 197.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 262 | 249 | 428 | 55.84% | 808.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 91 | 127 | 8 | 50.0% | 221.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2579 | 944 | 102 | 54.9% | 2098.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2339 | 826 | 74 | 56.76% | 1851.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 101 | 39 | 2 | 0.0% | 287.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 349 | 520 | 8 | 62.5% | 1665.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1393 | 586 | 36 | 50.0% | 1104.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1057 | 609 | 284 | 51.06% | 1401.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1127 | 664 | 54 | 48.15% | 1099.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 688 | 473 | 58 | 48.28% | 1073.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 153 | 194 | 4 | 50.0% | 290.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 216 | 253 | 17 | 64.71% | 747.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 34 | 111 | 7 | 57.14% | 146.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1403 | 810 | 45 | 57.78% | 1650.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1783 | 895 | 12 | 58.33% | 1812.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 433 | 579 | 32 | 53.13% | 1184.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 109 | 206 | 5 | 40.0% | 326.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3385 | 1141 | 86 | 53.49% | 2324.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 303 | 290 | 62 | 59.68% | 653.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1430 | 726 | 75 | 53.33% | 1328.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 801 | 495 | 511 | 55.77% | 1790.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1837 | 813 | 22 | 40.91% | 2396.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 310 | 293 | 63 | 49.21% | 441.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 942 | 692 | 102 | 51.96% | 1445.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 435 | 473 | 202 | 55.94% | 1244.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 558 | 318 | 9 | 44.44% | 583.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1037 | 620 | 33 | 42.42% | 1169.3 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2265 | 881 | 6 | 50.0% | 2428.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1833 | 919 | 34 | 50.0% | 2134.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 136 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 366.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1372 | 725 | 6 | 33.33% | 1189.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1798 | 831 | 42 | 52.38% | 1729.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 194 | 295 | 36 | 52.78% | 564.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1387 | 885 | 10 | 70.0% | 1578.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 409 | 447 | 20 | 65.0% | 941.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 468 | 468 | 28 | 46.43% | 604.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 717 | 425 | 636 | 50.94% | 1474.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1227 | 896 | 41 | 56.1% | 2236.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 879 | 793 | 24 | 70.83% | 3170.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 567 | 399 | 105 | 49.52% | 1699.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 36 | 217 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1541 | 712 | 5 | 40.0% | 1169.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1059 | 695 | 82 | 57.32% | 1417.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 641 | 474 | 31 | 58.06% | 1251.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2090 | 829 | 93 | 56.99% | 1558.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 474 | 459 | 54 | 55.56% | 735.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 369 | 488 | 8 | 50.0% | 896.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1860 | 754 | 37 | 37.84% | 1489.2 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1933 | 811 | 26 | 42.31% | 1701.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2459 | 948 | 11 | 63.64% | 2060.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 695 | 622 | 346 | 48.84% | 1289.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 635 | 475 | 96 | 44.79% | 999.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 971 | 536 | 91 | 65.93% | 1466.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 179 | 213 | 4 | 25.0% | 481.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1120 | 655 | 8 | 25.0% | 1318.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 101 | 136 | 2 | 50.0% | 295.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 717 | 387 | 16 | 50.0% | 958.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 413 | 416 | 118 | 60.17% | 1762.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 953 | 644 | 783 | 49.94% | 1044.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1984 | 858 | 55 | 56.36% | 1730.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 450 | 374 | 33 | 51.52% | 531.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 715 | 318 | 1 | 0.0% | 370.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1196 | 761 | 2 | 50.0% | 1877.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 62 | 155 | 72 | 54.17% | 145.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1324 | 608 | 531 | 52.35% | 1592.1 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1116 | 707 | 16 | 56.25% | 1336.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1841 | 914 | 17 | 64.71% | 2487.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 863 | 464 | 206 | 53.88% | 1567.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 36 | 94 | 29 | 44.83% | 33.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1363 | 877 | 25 | 68.0% | 1390.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 257 | 424 | 9 | 44.44% | 295.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 561 | 379 | 157 | 52.87% | 967.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 254 | 364 | 24 | 29.17% | 414.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1053 | 583 | 654 | 48.93% | 1218.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 132 | 152 | 8 | 37.5% | 281.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 103 | 138 | 84 | 59.52% | 316.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1724 | 891 | 19 | 47.37% | 2109.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2756 | 1578 | 1 | 100.0% | 3726.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 329 | 296 | 23 | 47.83% | 1774.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1742 | 568 | 925 | 45.41% | 1388.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 462 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 977.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 589 | 357 | 57 | 49.12% | 1001.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1622 | 761 | 22 | 45.45% | 1740.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2405 | 1046 | 57 | 70.18% | 2117.5 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2306 | 1027 | 2 | 50.0% | 2759.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1379 | 698 | 155 | 54.19% | 1115.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1913 | 874 | 17 | 47.06% | 2185.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 496 | 389 | 330 | 48.48% | 985.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2420 | 777 | 63 | 46.03% | 1637.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1308 | 655 | 38 | 34.21% | 923.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1351 | 683 | 11 | 36.36% | 1342.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 87 | 149 | 8 | 37.5% | 55.5 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1402 | 755 | 14 | 57.14% | 1280.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 170 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 791.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 104 | 128 | 21 | 42.86% | 414.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2304 | 861 | 82 | 53.66% | 1774.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1709 | 845 | 13 | 46.15% | 1339.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3121 | 858 | 27 | 51.85% | 2052.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1229 | 710 | 73 | 50.68% | 1244.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 403 | 430 | 2 | 50.0% | 534.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1439 | 749 | 65 | 60.0% | 1389.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2509 | 955 | 69 | 63.77% | 1990.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 796 | 557 | 51 | 62.75% | 1592.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1334 | 563 | 120 | 59.17% | 1600.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1678 | 632 | 75 | 53.33% | 1539.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 2062 | 850 | 33 | 60.61% | 1750.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2532 | 854 | 52 | 40.38% | 1848.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 989 | 737 | 32 | 50.0% | 1309.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 31 | 64 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 142 | 159 | 13 | 23.08% | 290.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1817 | 916 | 92 | 53.26% | 1825.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1276 | 789 | 30 | 46.67% | 1523.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 157 | 195 | 25 | 36.0% | 150.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1484 | 571 | 315 | 51.43% | 1655.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 484 | 581 | 2 | 50.0% | 620.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 601 | 307 | 83 | 44.58% | 572.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3200 | 1043 | 43 | 62.79% | 2798.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 225 | 356 | 229 | 41.92% | 439.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 115 | 162 | 3 | 33.33% | 137.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1461 | 736 | 31 | 45.16% | 1307.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1413 | 843 | 35 | 57.14% | 1577.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1419 | 736 | 13 | 30.77% | 1242.1 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1384 | 935 | 5 | 100.0% | 1319.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 134 | 219 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 598 | 410 | 310 | 47.1% | 913.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2325 | 1023 | 20 | 60.0% | 2354.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2074 | 813 | 23 | 39.13% | 1150.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2127 | 1035 | 62 | 66.13% | 2300.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 181 | 241 | 19 | 31.58% | 569.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 216 | 131 | 3 | 0.0% | 972.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2276 | 914 | 106 | 56.6% | 1959.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 105 | 182 | 58 | 48.28% | 360.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 304 | 316 | 16 | 43.75% | 1054.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2581 | 881 | 486 | 54.53% | 2329.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1653 | 789 | 668 | 54.19% | 1918.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 3006 | 1060 | 6 | 50.0% | 2404.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 353 | 225 | 11 | 36.36% | 768.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 105 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 203.9 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2494 | 1038 | 5 | 40.0% | 2279.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1771 | 1049 | 42 | 57.14% | 2212.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3379 | 982 | 37 | 48.65% | 2416.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1192 | 690 | 14 | 35.71% | 1153.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2539 | 1128 | 23 | 73.91% | 2056.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1345 | 646 | 142 | 53.52% | 1332.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 267 | 335 | 809 | 62.55% | 767.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 484 | 281 | 124 | 57.26% | 1198.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1212 | 858 | 11 | 81.82% | 950.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1801 | 796 | 173 | 50.87% | 1551.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 942 | 662 | 648 | 50.77% | 1185.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 99 | 188 | 5 | 80.0% | 438.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 332 | 248 | 96 | 48.96% | 599.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 733 | 532 | 55 | 45.45% | 667.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 82 | 202 | 5 | 40.0% | 24.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1545 | 866 | 11 | 54.55% | 2428.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 685 | 557 | 350 | 46.86% | 957.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1045 | 760 | 56 | 55.36% | 1756.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 837 | 615 | 19 | 36.84% | 617.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 474 | 439 | 41 | 51.22% | 545.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1071 | 562 | 748 | 50.4% | 1405.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3030 | 954 | 4 | 50.0% | 2324.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 134 | 178 | 3 | 33.33% | 363.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 650 | 539 | 28 | 39.29% | 931.9 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 386 | 390 | 2 | 50.0% | 306.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1036 | 245 | 3 | 0.0% | 789.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1835 | 689 | 2 | 50.0% | 1220.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1247 | 663 | 24 | 41.67% | 950.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 205 | 202 | 3 | 0.0% | 1097.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1628 | 783 | 49 | 46.94% | 1600.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 565 | 387 | 291 | 47.08% | 1535.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 985 | 563 | 65 | 41.54% | 997.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1447 | 711 | 88 | 60.23% | 1235.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 113 | 259 | 1 | 100.0% | 445.1 |