| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 56538 | 0 | 21 | 238 | 396 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.57 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.75% | 0.0% | 71.43% | 59.24% | 56.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.62 | 1.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 2271.69 | 0 | 4180.62 | 3963.96 | 3845.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.16 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 744.85 | 0 | 1310.0 | 1162.0 | 1147.0 |
| WN8 | 2835 | 0 | 4533 (+1) | 3846 (+5) | 3778 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 230 | 89 | 69 | 472 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.82 |
| Winrate | 64.35% | 74.16% | 78.26% | 69.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.45 | 0.84 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1838 | 1481 | 732 | 1471.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 4.11 | 1.12 | 1.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 753 | 764 | 625 | 721.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.6 | 7.21 | 11.68 | 8.53 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1362 | 495 | 1368 | 155 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.01 |
| Winrate | 63.44% | 68.08% | 79.68% | 64.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.75 | 1.52 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1837 | 1296 | 747 | 1636.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0.85 | 0.97 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 836 | 746 | 670 | 561.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.02 | 8.68 | 11.85 | 7.43 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Folen_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Folen_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 197 | 194 | 18 | 50.0% | 522.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 53 | 128 | 36 | 38.89% | 2.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2070 | 1084 | 41 | 56.1% | 3255.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1323 | 591 | 76 | 51.32% | 2496.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3312 | 931 | 138 | 62.32% | 4112.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 4258 | 1258 | 241 | 58.09% | 3887.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1418 | 798 | 56 | 58.93% | 2177.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1343 | 582 | 8 | 50.0% | 2695.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2514 | 935 | 181 | 64.64% | 3269.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1939 | 841 | 1751 | 61.62% | 3160.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2256 | 956 | 258 | 60.85% | 2566.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1236 | 951 | 34 | 64.71% | 4132.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 2992 | 791 | 327 | 57.8% | 3100.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 18 | 67 | 15 | 53.33% | 106.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3256 | 731 | 238 | 60.08% | 3258.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1639 | 707 | 230 | 53.91% | 2242.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1525 | 552 | 154 | 53.25% | 2073.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3732 | 1050 | 130 | 59.23% | 3080.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2513 | 760 | 66 | 46.97% | 2635.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4147 | 1167 | 578 | 62.8% | 4165.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3603 | 1131 | 152 | 64.47% | 3509.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2485 | 900 | 15 | 73.33% | 4498.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 841 | 434 | 108 | 62.96% | 1623.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1408 | 707 | 169 | 57.4% | 1902.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 282 | 310 | 12 | 58.33% | 1204.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2951 | 1102 | 706 | 65.16% | 3799.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 705 | 495 | 28 | 64.29% | 2343.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 127 | 252 | 120 | 47.5% | 242.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 873 | 444 | 109 | 52.29% | 1217.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 453 | 219 | 126 | 44.44% | 1213.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2584 | 943 | 192 | 59.9% | 3025.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 898 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 3312.2 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 620 | 432 | 139 | 43.17% | 1304.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 2081 | 747 | 291 | 54.98% | 2621.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3006 | 838 | 845 | 61.18% | 3048.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1814 | 1118 | 18 | 61.11% | 3344.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 287 | 286 | 14 | 42.86% | 822.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 526 | 352 | 101 | 57.43% | 1282.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 138 | 180 | 5 | 60.0% | 584.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2704 | 755 | 262 | 59.92% | 2892.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 667 | 398 | 42 | 66.67% | 1883.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2382 | 1125 | 69 | 71.01% | 3755.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3312 | 855 | 302 | 61.59% | 3593.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3531 | 890 | 506 | 59.29% | 3199.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2767 | 706 | 1848 | 57.31% | 3062.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 284 | 221 | 45 | 46.67% | 589.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1133 | 645 | 111 | 59.46% | 1883.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2131 | 743 | 1 | 100.0% | 3098.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1231 | 624 | 84 | 54.76% | 2030.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3087 | 878 | 706 | 59.21% | 3155.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 662 | 375 | 325 | 49.23% | 983.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3529 | 826 | 550 | 58.73% | 3466.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1256 | 613 | 242 | 55.79% | 2388.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 94 | 78 | 27 | 25.93% | 308.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 344 | 392 | 2 | 50.0% | 1848.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1406 | 629 | 263 | 50.57% | 1439.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 134 | 155 | 51 | 41.18% | 160.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 782 | 684 | 102 | 62.75% | 1711.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4519 | 1181 | 270 | 52.96% | 3261.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3057 | 1111 | 48 | 60.42% | 2875.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 260 | 353 | 15 | 53.33% | 1525.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 559 | 458 | 39 | 53.85% | 2107.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3135 | 1073 | 64 | 62.5% | 2899.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2522 | 801 | 139 | 72.66% | 2851.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1663 | 807 | 694 | 57.35% | 3017.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1629 | 768 | 590 | 55.42% | 2312.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1631 | 921 | 54 | 51.85% | 2985.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 173 | 321 | 25 | 64.0% | 479.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2015 | 1128 | 95 | 56.84% | 3729.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 195 | 195 | 10 | 70.0% | 757.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3818 | 1107 | 419 | 64.2% | 3573.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3413 | 874 | 506 | 59.49% | 3169.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 311 | 321 | 22 | 50.0% | 1235.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 909 | 532 | 17 | 70.59% | 3538.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 5113 | 1321 | 1 | 100.0% | 6799.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 56 | 125 | 3 | 100.0% | 298.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3364 | 774 | 188 | 59.04% | 3553.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2549 | 1130 | 132 | 64.39% | 3179.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 727 | 506 | 50 | 58.0% | 1482.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 2453 | 1072 | 1 | 100.0% | 4760.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3500 | 874 | 379 | 58.84% | 3191.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1950 | 1074 | 82 | 65.85% | 3691.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 903 | 433 | 150 | 48.67% | 1253.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3551 | 1090 | 196 | 62.76% | 3913.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 383 | 270 | 11 | 36.36% | 899.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 481 | 379 | 27 | 66.67% | 1652.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 629 | 437 | 68 | 55.88% | 1698.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1072 | 697 | 1028 | 61.09% | 3755.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1212 | 617 | 95 | 57.89% | 3097.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1205 | 649 | 79 | 62.03% | 1899.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3594 | 1130 | 78 | 53.85% | 3195.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 147 | 264 | 54 | 48.15% | 412.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2727 | 646 | 1094 | 54.57% | 2688.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 640 | 465 | 163 | 61.35% | 1238.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2764 | 800 | 1256 | 62.34% | 3179.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1976 | 772 | 205 | 56.59% | 2451.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 722 | 422 | 30 | 50.0% | 2470.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3201 | 732 | 1367 | 56.55% | 3088.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1395 | 1228 | 24 | 87.5% | 3842.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1357 | 978 | 62 | 64.52% | 2229.9 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2985 | 639 | 301 | 59.14% | 3696.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 46 | 75 | 4 | 0.0% | 1.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1803 | 491 | 1939 | 49.82% | 1778.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3164 | 844 | 306 | 61.11% | 3271.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2922 | 834 | 480 | 61.88% | 2841.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2509 | 826 | 179 | 60.34% | 3036.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 180 | 181 | 20 | 50.0% | 723.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 708 | 789 | 69 | 57.97% | 2578.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 134 | 136 | 20 | 50.0% | 409.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4257 | 1267 | 54 | 72.22% | 3977.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1055 | 545 | 571 | 52.54% | 1625.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1690 | 972 | 145 | 64.83% | 2369.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 262 | 216 | 12 | 50.0% | 804.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3177 | 836 | 189 | 64.55% | 2823.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1998 | 1078 | 4 | 75.0% | 4766.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 141 | 370 | 1 | 0.0% | 457.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2637 | 517 | 133 | 52.63% | 2328.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1592 | 738 | 139 | 59.71% | 3135.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3175 | 837 | 1402 | 60.63% | 3691.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 445 | 554 | 47 | 68.09% | 1933.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 96 | 340 | 3 | 100.0% | 418.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 294 | 244 | 12 | 58.33% | 772.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2675 | 1110 | 122 | 64.75% | 3653.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1547 | 587 | 276 | 50.36% | 1711.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 810 | 660 | 22 | 54.55% | 2041.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 997 | 816 | 24 | 62.5% | 2113.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3116 | 1174 | 219 | 62.1% | 4121.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3524 | 998 | 982 | 60.39% | 3391.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3067 | 727 | 458 | 56.11% | 3169.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 649 | 666 | 56 | 62.5% | 2248.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3060 | 850 | 1084 | 58.67% | 3317.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1845 | 913 | 37 | 62.16% | 2427.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4380 | 1266 | 167 | 61.08% | 3887.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 84 | 187 | 111 | 46.85% | 80.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 447 | 424 | 68 | 66.18% | 1523.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3057 | 1038 | 80 | 58.75% | 2708.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3419 | 978 | 203 | 59.11% | 3264.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 196 | 227 | 92 | 51.09% | 1082.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 40 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1473 | 757 | 245 | 57.14% | 2123.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2429 | 1222 | 6 | 66.67% | 3673.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1546 | 901 | 123 | 58.54% | 2536.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4309 | 1266 | 86 | 58.14% | 3235.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 299 | 223 | 122 | 51.64% | 593.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3495 | 939 | 127 | 62.99% | 4561.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 734 | 547 | 136 | 62.5% | 2698.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2255 | 706 | 307 | 60.26% | 2213.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2414 | 1013 | 33 | 57.58% | 2848.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 224 | 221 | 13 | 46.15% | 637.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 372 | 231 | 45 | 42.22% | 1181.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 314 | 325 | 191 | 58.12% | 511.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1876 | 867 | 105 | 61.9% | 2955.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1062 | 811 | 7 | 71.43% | 4367.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 343 | 285 | 80 | 41.25% | 454.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2400 | 1165 | 5 | 60.0% | 4905.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1478 | 510 | 4 | 50.0% | 1753.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1197 | 1309 | 1 | 100.0% | 1646.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 692 | 623 | 1024 | 86.13% | 2564.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3531 | 1129 | 173 | 56.65% | 3050.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1446 | 591 | 54 | 50.0% | 2391.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3524 | 941 | 640 | 60.31% | 3731.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3921 | 1100 | 131 | 52.67% | 3364.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1629 | 668 | 159 | 59.75% | 2568.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1193 | 831 | 28 | 67.86% | 2419.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1922 | 809 | 49 | 55.1% | 2363.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1382 | 991 | 47 | 68.09% | 3489.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1393 | 613 | 162 | 53.09% | 2081.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2982 | 890 | 332 | 61.14% | 3371.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1938 | 710 | 224 | 57.14% | 2102.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 74 | 72 | 7 | 0.0% | 35.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3106 | 819 | 270 | 60.37% | 4339.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 898 | 894 | 25 | 68.0% | 4247.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 315 | 431 | 20 | 50.0% | 1017.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1292 | 426 | 259 | 45.56% | 1587.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 103 | 175 | 43 | 60.47% | 455.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 59 | 152 | 18 | 50.0% | 96.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 205 | 276 | 12 | 58.33% | 524.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 156 | 233 | 9 | 66.67% | 795.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 489 | 380 | 701 | 52.07% | 1005.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 3465 | 772 | 163 | 58.9% | 3940.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3164 | 835 | 1053 | 58.02% | 3333.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 676 | 518 | 44 | 56.82% | 1421.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1374 | 535 | 13 | 30.77% | 1411.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 877 | 607 | 36 | 58.33% | 1716.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2851 | 698 | 540 | 62.96% | 2653.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1207 | 708 | 136 | 65.44% | 3360.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 253 | 268 | 51 | 62.75% | 1399.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3604 | 917 | 641 | 57.57% | 3653.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2717 | 942 | 154 | 65.58% | 3325.2 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1913 | 859 | 168 | 59.52% | 2359.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2460 | 961 | 145 | 63.45% | 2999.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3908 | 1125 | 75 | 56.0% | 2801.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 332 | 280 | 29 | 44.83% | 755.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1912 | 845 | 109 | 60.55% | 2643.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1156 | 512 | 802 | 48.13% | 1177.4 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2976 | 707 | 402 | 57.96% | 2863.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3647 | 857 | 294 | 60.88% | 3786.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3139 | 1055 | 54 | 70.37% | 3546.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 74 | 85 | 3 | 33.33% | 82.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1769 | 709 | 98 | 62.24% | 3011.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1625 | 728 | 1655 | 58.07% | 2216.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 3084 | 932 | 125 | 57.6% | 3768.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 137 | 233 | 69 | 55.07% | 848.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 782 | 350 | 192 | 51.56% | 1254.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 144 | 316 | 1 | 100.0% | 699.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2904 | 753 | 1 | 100.0% | 2161.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1197 | 551 | 54 | 53.7% | 3065.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1969 | 560 | 463 | 54.43% | 2011.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2217 | 848 | 333 | 58.86% | 2765.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 242 | 213 | 44 | 47.73% | 815.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1019 | 657 | 548 | 55.66% | 1759.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2507 | 833 | 116 | 60.34% | 2919.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1879 | 698 | 162 | 56.17% | 2466.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1487 | 466 | 347 | 50.43% | 1476.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 358 | 346 | 221 | 47.96% | 932.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1375 | 609 | 49 | 48.98% | 3779.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3163 | 828 | 633 | 59.87% | 3377.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1645 | 1017 | 22 | 54.55% | 2820.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1635 | 1166 | 45 | 66.67% | 3437.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2014 | 1139 | 19 | 63.16% | 4696.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4198 | 1227 | 218 | 61.93% | 3407.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2207 | 752 | 168 | 61.31% | 2671.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1151 | 375 | 455 | 44.18% | 1307.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3076 | 877 | 360 | 62.22% | 3130.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1415 | 782 | 82 | 71.95% | 4287.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1646 | 781 | 126 | 57.14% | 2217.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1071 | 613 | 913 | 72.62% | 2658.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 989 | 405 | 130 | 58.46% | 1469.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1074 | 602 | 32 | 59.38% | 2682.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1597 | 683 | 106 | 57.55% | 2704.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1826 | 675 | 355 | 52.96% | 1916.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2565 | 705 | 1268 | 58.6% | 2837.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 931 | 491 | 83 | 57.83% | 1893.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 243 | 293 | 127 | 51.18% | 500.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2533 | 717 | 159 | 54.09% | 2897.3 |
| null | 0 | 2970 | 616 | 301 | 55.48% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 162 | 178 | 2 | 0.0% | 261.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1237 | 750 | 108 | 65.74% | 3049.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 48 | 128 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1528 | 718 | 2095 | 65.49% | 3132.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 601 | 361 | 105 | 39.05% | 773.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2007 | 620 | 83 | 50.6% | 2337.0 |