| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19834 | 24 | 46 | 351 | 434 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.95 | 9.88 | 9.96 | 9.87 | 9.67 |
| Winrate | 60.27% | 41.67% | 56.52% | 63.82% | 64.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.68 | 1.38 | 1.98 | 1.82 | 1.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 2647.96 | 3401 | 2951.74 | 2976.32 | 2972.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1051.18 | 1038 | 1036.0 | 1105.0 | 1112.0 |
| WN8 | 2962 | 2788 | 2715 | 2920 | 3016 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1096 | 2253 | 3 | 55 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.65 |
| Winrate | 67.52% | 73.99% | 66.67% | 43.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 1.16 | 0.33 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 2208 | 1436 | 845 | 2570.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.15 | 1.61 | 0.0 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1012 | 983 | 573 | 772.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.89 | 4.48 | 6.0 | 9.98 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2839 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1457.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3803 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3269.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2542 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 2647.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4045 | 3 | 11 | 27.27% | 2895.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Flair__Strelok][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Flair__Strelok.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1221 | 895 | 83 | 62.65% | 2471.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1886 | 1010 | 58 | 55.17% | 2681.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2632 | 1372 | 20 | 80.0% | 3944.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 929 | 563 | 20 | 45.0% | 1901.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1342 | 1017 | 24 | 79.17% | 1974.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2357 | 1190 | 788 | 64.09% | 2810.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 3572 | 1003 | 48 | 43.75% | 2647.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 692 | 659 | 13 | 38.46% | 1317.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1616 | 938 | 15 | 53.33% | 2443.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2707 | 957 | 37 | 67.57% | 2383.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2951 | 1124 | 101 | 64.36% | 3297.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 486 | 509 | 14 | 64.29% | 917.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3285 | 1195 | 16 | 75.0% | 3296.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2256 | 1067 | 50 | 58.0% | 2772.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4312 | 1114 | 69 | 49.28% | 3005.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2042 | 900 | 61 | 59.02% | 2447.4 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3123 | 1017 | 16 | 50.0% | 2618.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2012 | 1068 | 447 | 57.49% | 2766.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1470 | 925 | 18 | 50.0% | 2732.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3470 | 986 | 169 | 63.91% | 2991.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1256 | 723 | 15 | 60.0% | 1717.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2618 | 1028 | 57 | 50.88% | 2852.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3296 | 988 | 288 | 54.51% | 2832.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2120 | 1061 | 48 | 64.58% | 2929.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2841 | 857 | 76 | 50.0% | 2382.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2019 | 982 | 38 | 47.37% | 2509.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1191 | 781 | 17 | 64.71% | 1725.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1972 | 842 | 25 | 44.0% | 2066.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3471 | 959 | 155 | 56.77% | 2823.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2030 | 918 | 98 | 48.98% | 2746.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2238 | 1203 | 48 | 60.42% | 3698.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1656 | 869 | 12 | 41.67% | 2413.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 840 | 739 | 28 | 71.43% | 1890.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2906 | 1094 | 61 | 65.57% | 2694.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1616 | 1121 | 6 | 83.33% | 2214.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2269 | 1041 | 16 | 50.0% | 2517.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2162 | 1009 | 290 | 60.69% | 2756.6 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3214 | 938 | 13 | 53.85% | 2023.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1686 | 874 | 51 | 58.82% | 1892.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2322 | 1247 | 295 | 67.46% | 3111.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2622 | 1054 | 53 | 79.25% | 2477.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1769 | 851 | 57 | 52.63% | 2308.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3052 | 898 | 19 | 52.63% | 2238.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3472 | 1098 | 184 | 62.5% | 3593.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1847 | 935 | 379 | 54.09% | 2293.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2947 | 855 | 56 | 55.36% | 2281.8 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2434 | 1172 | 39 | 71.79% | 2598.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2139 | 985 | 37 | 51.35% | 2695.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2868 | 942 | 162 | 54.94% | 2709.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 776 | 974 | 11 | 54.55% | 1528.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2153 | 1190 | 82 | 64.63% | 2613.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3073 | 966 | 420 | 58.33% | 3094.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2101 | 1066 | 77 | 58.44% | 2736.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 469 | 323 | 5 | 20.0% | 1729.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2177 | 1127 | 14 | 71.43% | 3521.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1347 | 777 | 63 | 46.03% | 2189.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3976 | 1117 | 60 | 50.0% | 2746.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3083 | 1158 | 81 | 65.43% | 3374.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3477 | 1309 | 163 | 66.87% | 3710.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2710 | 1054 | 119 | 63.03% | 2914.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2368 | 1040 | 50 | 60.0% | 2742.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1556 | 826 | 58 | 50.0% | 1917.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2193 | 1100 | 423 | 57.68% | 2979.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3151 | 1036 | 105 | 60.0% | 2639.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3706 | 1153 | 178 | 64.04% | 3718.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3580 | 1118 | 110 | 56.36% | 3064.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2162 | 1184 | 43 | 67.44% | 3192.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2661 | 1033 | 321 | 61.37% | 3045.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3585 | 1091 | 45 | 62.22% | 3144.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2395 | 1082 | 101 | 65.35% | 2684.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1144 | 982 | 39 | 56.41% | 2297.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1454 | 853 | 13 | 53.85% | 2355.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2049 | 811 | 51 | 47.06% | 2126.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3458 | 1068 | 278 | 59.35% | 3413.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2833 | 1317 | 42 | 80.95% | 3228.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 4285 | 548 | 1 | 0.0% | 2520.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2326 | 470 | 1 | 0.0% | 1426.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3132 | 1010 | 58 | 62.07% | 2668.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2494 | 1014 | 7 | 57.14% | 2534.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 935 | 750 | 56 | 51.79% | 1686.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3140 | 1025 | 359 | 62.95% | 3206.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1246 | 718 | 10 | 50.0% | 1631.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 588 | 528 | 2 | 0.0% | 460.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1930 | 919 | 56 | 55.36% | 2520.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2872 | 1172 | 174 | 65.52% | 3328.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3210 | 1217 | 51 | 62.75% | 3545.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3609 | 1236 | 9 | 66.67% | 3507.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1183 | 1025 | 29 | 75.86% | 3215.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2222 | 1192 | 27 | 51.85% | 3708.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2285 | 1129 | 14 | 64.29% | 3165.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3274 | 1071 | 34 | 55.88% | 2843.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3649 | 1146 | 36 | 61.11% | 3540.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3257 | 1171 | 42 | 61.9% | 3264.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3820 | 1107 | 80 | 66.25% | 3257.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2813 | 1142 | 181 | 62.98% | 3164.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3611 | 1119 | 174 | 65.52% | 3381.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2104 | 1086 | 23 | 56.52% | 3091.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2614 | 1034 | 18 | 61.11% | 2922.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3124 | 858 | 125 | 60.8% | 2676.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3867 | 1100 | 105 | 58.1% | 3047.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3249 | 1048 | 150 | 62.0% | 2979.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2603 | 1062 | 33 | 57.58% | 2574.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3532 | 1130 | 168 | 66.07% | 3674.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3283 | 1078 | 231 | 56.71% | 3312.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2996 | 937 | 25 | 56.0% | 3051.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2611 | 1194 | 303 | 65.02% | 3539.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3327 | 1021 | 90 | 53.33% | 3052.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3785 | 1022 | 343 | 60.93% | 3450.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1538 | 1231 | 6 | 83.33% | 2710.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2648 | 1217 | 316 | 62.66% | 3231.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3028 | 964 | 209 | 55.5% | 2562.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1474 | 1001 | 6 | 66.67% | 4542.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1516 | 777 | 15 | 46.67% | 1504.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1513 | 998 | 32 | 65.63% | 2900.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1271 | 869 | 16 | 62.5% | 3191.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1136 | 847 | 26 | 57.69% | 1359.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2486 | 946 | 42 | 50.0% | 2318.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1429 | 1100 | 25 | 80.0% | 3331.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2717 | 1074 | 305 | 59.02% | 3245.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1306 | 868 | 14 | 64.29% | 2825.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3496 | 1064 | 339 | 58.7% | 3285.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3698 | 1045 | 249 | 57.43% | 3350.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1965 | 1092 | 327 | 61.77% | 3264.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2129 | 1238 | 110 | 74.55% | 3057.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2699 | 993 | 36 | 58.33% | 2568.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2564 | 1245 | 204 | 68.63% | 3615.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2960 | 917 | 429 | 59.44% | 2729.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3985 | 1221 | 133 | 63.91% | 3274.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2604 | 1096 | 151 | 60.26% | 2846.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3475 | 1069 | 253 | 66.01% | 3224.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2795 | 1136 | 118 | 56.78% | 3530.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1416 | 812 | 111 | 51.35% | 1988.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1966 | 953 | 20 | 45.0% | 2642.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1459 | 810 | 50 | 48.0% | 2152.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2620 | 1080 | 437 | 60.64% | 3056.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2934 | 1055 | 42 | 45.24% | 3134.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 912 | 658 | 2 | 50.0% | 1159.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 561 | 489 | 25 | 56.0% | 1379.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1249 | 779 | 85 | 49.41% | 1422.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1187 | 705 | 13 | 53.85% | 2387.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1322 | 1058 | 10 | 80.0% | 3707.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1519 | 884 | 17 | 47.06% | 2125.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2120 | 1017 | 50 | 62.0% | 2697.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1135 | 793 | 58 | 53.45% | 1791.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1203 | 978 | 33 | 63.64% | 1935.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1973 | 944 | 32 | 56.25% | 2380.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3293 | 1047 | 34 | 58.82% | 2174.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2496 | 1204 | 12 | 58.33% | 3406.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3516 | 1027 | 247 | 57.49% | 3382.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3686 | 1150 | 55 | 61.82% | 2917.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1878 | 1016 | 34 | 61.76% | 2712.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2663 | 1187 | 538 | 65.61% | 3304.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1849 | 1086 | 32 | 59.38% | 2892.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2410 | 1047 | 7 | 42.86% | 2921.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3756 | 1147 | 56 | 60.71% | 2624.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2834 | 1111 | 146 | 65.07% | 3137.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 518 | 327 | 12 | 25.0% | 827.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3025 | 1183 | 182 | 63.74% | 3451.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1704 | 1003 | 20 | 60.0% | 2603.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2023 | 1186 | 28 | 71.43% | 2382.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 686 | 549 | 17 | 58.82% | 2690.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2657 | 977 | 69 | 56.52% | 2550.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1865 | 1049 | 17 | 70.59% | 2325.2 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1560 | 763 | 3 | 33.33% | 1948.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3415 | 1088 | 55 | 52.73% | 3226.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 0 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 563 | 696 | 8 | 37.5% | 1037.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 3424 | 1106 | 102 | 61.76% | 3524.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2966 | 1154 | 75 | 68.0% | 3067.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3153 | 1057 | 120 | 59.17% | 3220.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1157 | 709 | 12 | 33.33% | 2095.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2706 | 1066 | 135 | 55.56% | 3164.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 916 | 712 | 23 | 47.83% | 1546.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 3149 | 1269 | 80 | 65.0% | 3664.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1334 | 975 | 26 | 65.38% | 3637.1 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 3609 | 1428 | 3 | 33.33% | 3315.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2106 | 1260 | 6 | 83.33% | 2403.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2511 | 1028 | 24 | 41.67% | 2477.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2488 | 1089 | 46 | 67.39% | 2896.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2663 | 1061 | 34 | 64.71% | 2859.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2111 | 1029 | 34 | 70.59% | 2967.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2549 | 1104 | 80 | 65.0% | 2633.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3439 | 1119 | 39 | 64.1% | 3427.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3993 | 1031 | 26 | 46.15% | 2860.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2216 | 934 | 58 | 58.62% | 2246.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2374 | 945 | 46 | 47.83% | 2296.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2638 | 1022 | 104 | 59.62% | 2491.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2655 | 1049 | 44 | 54.55% | 3058.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1719 | 988 | 41 | 60.98% | 2190.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1553 | 1086 | 26 | 73.08% | 2345.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 781 | 815 | 3 | 66.67% | 2147.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2995 | 1121 | 88 | 53.41% | 3094.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1794 | 1305 | 18 | 83.33% | 4090.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1469 | 952 | 27 | 62.96% | 2395.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 395 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 274.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1684 | 916 | 121 | 55.37% | 2157.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2831 | 964 | 18 | 61.11% | 2368.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2116 | 1041 | 51 | 58.82% | 2868.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3042 | 1447 | 24 | 70.83% | 3544.3 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3091 | 1026 | 29 | 58.62% | 2808.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3301 | 1039 | 47 | 63.83% | 3016.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 864 | 882 | 407 | 57.99% | 1898.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1259 | 1079 | 73 | 71.23% | 3069.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1497 | 879 | 12 | 50.0% | 3341.8 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3814 | 1124 | 91 | 63.74% | 3330.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1252 | 768 | 5 | 40.0% | 2610.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1438 | 858 | 69 | 59.42% | 1870.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3474 | 1292 | 127 | 59.84% | 3701.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3042 | 990 | 14 | 57.14% | 2189.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1426 | 765 | 53 | 52.83% | 1949.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2816 | 1067 | 35 | 68.57% | 2679.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1520 | 1024 | 12 | 100.0% | 2162.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2292 | 948 | 108 | 57.41% | 2224.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1067 | 856 | 7 | 85.71% | 2181.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2256 | 998 | 34 | 58.82% | 2372.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2001 | 1273 | 6 | 83.33% | 2333.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 2580 | 997 | 26 | 50.0% | 2426.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3060 | 1156 | 9 | 55.56% | 3567.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 752 | 652 | 24 | 41.67% | 2383.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2739 | 1125 | 50 | 60.0% | 3522.1 |
| null | 0 | 3310 | 903 | 29 | 62.07% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1453 | 876 | 328 | 57.93% | 1981.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1195 | 823 | 16 | 62.5% | 1623.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2775 | 1055 | 79 | 59.49% | 2786.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1758 | 1126 | 32 | 75.0% | 3710.4 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 3164 | 1532 | 1 | 100.0% | 3092.8 |