| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 135389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.71 |
| Winrate | 53.51% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1558.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1255.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 730.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 678.0 |
| WN8 | 1863 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 831 | 0 | 0 | 837 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 44.04% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1837 | 0 | 0 | 1825.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 732 | 0 | 0 | 727.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.1 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 735 | 1027 | 863 | 523 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.95 |
| Winrate | 44.9% | 46.74% | 48.2% | 37.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.6 | 1.86 | 1.03 | 1.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1684 | 1089 | 542 | 1648.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.71 | 1.46 | 0.58 | 0.79 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 711 | 644 | 355 | 633.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.36 | 7.43 | 6.59 | 8.83 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Fa_r_a_d_a_y_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Fa_r_a_d_a_y_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 864 | 778 | 27 | 70.37% | 1766.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1120 | 743 | 198 | 48.48% | 1240.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1513 | 658 | 18 | 61.11% | 1686.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 811 | 761 | 45 | 57.78% | 2126.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1649 | 778 | 365 | 47.12% | 2088.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 865 | 660 | 73 | 60.27% | 1491.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1776 | 1038 | 608 | 60.53% | 2384.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1721 | 949 | 167 | 56.89% | 2136.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2048 | 938 | 232 | 53.45% | 2037.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 514 | 494 | 25 | 60.0% | 1978.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1473 | 847 | 189 | 51.85% | 1910.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1880 | 749 | 104 | 49.04% | 1636.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1056 | 671 | 36 | 50.0% | 1408.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 1953 | 771 | 65 | 47.69% | 1537.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 763 | 410 | 88 | 54.55% | 1344.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 821 | 432 | 357 | 49.02% | 1058.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1232 | 700 | 70 | 37.14% | 1303.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1351 | 934 | 42 | 57.14% | 1632.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 688 | 536 | 206 | 51.46% | 1272.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 553 | 526 | 881 | 54.48% | 1658.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2285 | 936 | 304 | 56.91% | 1962.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 737 | 346 | 778 | 50.64% | 886.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1026 | 780 | 88 | 59.09% | 1717.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1476 | 929 | 167 | 59.28% | 1848.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1903 | 744 | 151 | 48.34% | 1507.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2390 | 741 | 1372 | 54.01% | 2006.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 811 | 485 | 131 | 54.96% | 1353.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1742 | 1008 | 81 | 61.73% | 2312.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1100 | 771 | 221 | 59.28% | 1998.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2355 | 850 | 826 | 53.51% | 2270.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2090 | 879 | 65 | 47.69% | 1650.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 868 | 565 | 1607 | 48.97% | 1245.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1069 | 721 | 64 | 51.56% | 2109.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1150 | 565 | 7 | 42.86% | 929.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2767 | 961 | 84 | 58.33% | 2510.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 508 | 470 | 291 | 57.73% | 1648.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 733 | 366 | 106 | 52.83% | 1132.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2204 | 974 | 412 | 54.13% | 2323.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1229 | 799 | 25 | 44.0% | 2555.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1932 | 794 | 2315 | 56.76% | 2630.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 764 | 600 | 1247 | 54.45% | 1480.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 786 | 632 | 91 | 40.66% | 1598.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2149 | 930 | 49 | 59.18% | 2208.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1984 | 954 | 865 | 56.3% | 2509.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2226 | 944 | 221 | 55.66% | 2123.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2303 | 696 | 3215 | 52.69% | 2047.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 696 | 400 | 198 | 55.05% | 1288.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1251 | 641 | 340 | 50.59% | 1076.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1747 | 825 | 1101 | 54.59% | 2212.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2292 | 844 | 187 | 54.55% | 1975.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1865 | 763 | 490 | 53.27% | 1731.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2386 | 673 | 359 | 54.32% | 1948.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2595 | 832 | 190 | 55.26% | 2058.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1625 | 718 | 45 | 40.0% | 1634.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 989 | 815 | 317 | 51.74% | 2006.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 775 | 491 | 370 | 52.7% | 1065.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1012 | 549 | 330 | 48.79% | 1102.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 244 | 638 | 1 | 100.0% | 1004.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 916 | 630 | 227 | 59.91% | 1732.5 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1781 | 876 | 70 | 45.71% | 1941.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1630 | 743 | 852 | 53.29% | 1651.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2239 | 706 | 284 | 51.06% | 1939.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1455 | 745 | 24 | 29.17% | 1330.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1567 | 661 | 83 | 55.42% | 2329.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 956 | 579 | 77 | 49.35% | 1572.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2436 | 868 | 411 | 57.91% | 2051.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1096 | 745 | 142 | 55.63% | 1591.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1236 | 745 | 79 | 46.84% | 1395.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1799 | 947 | 205 | 53.66% | 2545.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 349 | 578 | 6 | 66.67% | 1847.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1450 | 827 | 70 | 48.57% | 1699.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1783 | 609 | 751 | 48.2% | 1475.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 438 | 482 | 79 | 62.03% | 1271.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2523 | 771 | 32 | 46.88% | 2070.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 329 | 293 | 57 | 42.11% | 711.1 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1274 | 910 | 46 | 52.17% | 2576.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1240 | 767 | 1551 | 53.58% | 1823.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 857 | 638 | 133 | 54.14% | 2145.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 125 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 236.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2292 | 762 | 1190 | 53.45% | 1998.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1857 | 632 | 23 | 26.09% | 948.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1411 | 713 | 133 | 49.62% | 2021.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 858 | 721 | 107 | 56.07% | 2058.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 976 | 690 | 1263 | 50.12% | 1432.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1930 | 930 | 26 | 53.85% | 2113.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1627 | 971 | 16 | 62.5% | 1469.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1951 | 950 | 172 | 62.21% | 2217.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1851 | 759 | 159 | 51.57% | 1786.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 489 | 514 | 322 | 56.83% | 1852.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 941 | 581 | 169 | 53.25% | 1424.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 506 | 507 | 127 | 44.09% | 846.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 613 | 514 | 613 | 56.12% | 1248.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1106 | 535 | 238 | 51.68% | 1106.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 973 | 833 | 33 | 51.52% | 2903.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1663 | 933 | 238 | 57.98% | 2551.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1466 | 739 | 419 | 52.74% | 1478.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 879 | 623 | 89 | 49.44% | 1248.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1462 | 917 | 283 | 52.65% | 1999.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1121 | 663 | 110 | 56.36% | 1332.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1562 | 751 | 195 | 53.85% | 1488.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1011 | 666 | 159 | 49.06% | 1370.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 108 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 44.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 471 | 371 | 84 | 60.71% | 1424.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 221 | 351 | 32 | 56.25% | 832.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 462 | 346 | 1000 | 54.8% | 1394.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 843 | 464 | 71 | 54.93% | 1770.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1394 | 779 | 118 | 54.24% | 2106.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1195 | 734 | 171 | 54.39% | 1333.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1032 | 615 | 43 | 51.16% | 1446.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1291 | 852 | 50 | 50.0% | 1791.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1382 | 796 | 116 | 54.31% | 1739.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 879 | 602 | 144 | 49.31% | 1372.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1630 | 705 | 350 | 48.86% | 1707.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2017 | 731 | 174 | 57.47% | 1916.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 729 | 589 | 1043 | 56.09% | 1645.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2043 | 849 | 19 | 63.16% | 1572.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1651 | 720 | 66 | 51.52% | 1357.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 282 | 293 | 38 | 39.47% | 651.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1345 | 569 | 536 | 52.8% | 1452.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1240 | 859 | 35 | 65.71% | 1811.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2456 | 775 | 1095 | 51.32% | 2109.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2450 | 985 | 74 | 54.05% | 2546.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 632 | 421 | 125 | 44.0% | 972.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1497 | 775 | 18 | 33.33% | 1379.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1734 | 799 | 193 | 53.89% | 1899.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 926 | 537 | 46 | 45.65% | 1092.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1238 | 816 | 121 | 56.2% | 1811.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2021 | 891 | 45 | 55.56% | 1872.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1539 | 666 | 249 | 47.79% | 1228.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2192 | 887 | 37 | 54.05% | 1808.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1388 | 768 | 292 | 51.37% | 1712.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2102 | 985 | 515 | 56.31% | 2278.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1233 | 661 | 481 | 51.77% | 1548.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 508 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 447.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 983 | 492 | 205 | 51.71% | 1497.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 149 | 258 | 15 | 46.67% | 462.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2396 | 859 | 250 | 51.6% | 1946.4 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1101 | 775 | 17 | 52.94% | 1607.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1806 | 975 | 298 | 58.05% | 2321.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1099 | 650 | 201 | 54.73% | 1297.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 517 | 547 | 10 | 60.0% | 1215.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1999 | 852 | 24 | 66.67% | 1500.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 473 | 349 | 43 | 53.49% | 1435.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 79 | 185 | 10 | 50.0% | 139.7 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1219 | 888 | 17 | 58.82% | 1512.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1495 | 796 | 528 | 52.27% | 1858.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1926 | 889 | 32 | 43.75% | 1669.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2052 | 815 | 621 | 56.2% | 1583.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 610 | 466 | 220 | 48.64% | 1487.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2098 | 808 | 142 | 47.89% | 1838.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1035 | 549 | 111 | 55.86% | 1779.1 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 855 | 1063 | 2 | 100.0% | 2858.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1734 | 785 | 51 | 43.14% | 1898.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 208 | 299 | 66 | 59.09% | 1568.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2128 | 900 | 86 | 61.63% | 1809.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1408 | 672 | 377 | 53.85% | 1576.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2288 | 880 | 153 | 56.86% | 2032.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 979 | 630 | 191 | 58.12% | 1381.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1936 | 883 | 32 | 56.25% | 1982.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1365 | 731 | 407 | 50.86% | 1753.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 881 | 619 | 122 | 54.1% | 1723.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1892 | 1001 | 1580 | 56.96% | 2648.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2070 | 750 | 277 | 51.26% | 1564.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1888 | 711 | 482 | 46.68% | 1438.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1196 | 818 | 63 | 53.97% | 2451.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 136 | 165 | 9 | 55.56% | 717.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2205 | 858 | 207 | 57.49% | 1938.5 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 441 | 643 | 11 | 81.82% | 2238.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1765 | 820 | 103 | 53.4% | 1772.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 558 | 501 | 13 | 61.54% | 1412.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 989 | 508 | 197 | 57.36% | 1509.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1233 | 875 | 82 | 63.41% | 1844.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 851 | 686 | 36 | 50.0% | 2364.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 545 | 670 | 11 | 72.73% | 1867.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 603 | 506 | 89 | 55.06% | 1616.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1694 | 932 | 92 | 51.09% | 1936.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 80 | 207 | 20 | 55.0% | 160.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1773 | 672 | 703 | 47.65% | 1471.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 126 | 230 | 50 | 38.0% | 171.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2166 | 997 | 198 | 62.12% | 2217.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2144 | 814 | 151 | 62.91% | 1743.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1540 | 910 | 63 | 58.73% | 1881.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 451 | 393 | 90 | 60.0% | 1476.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 801 | 619 | 97 | 54.64% | 1106.5 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2491 | 735 | 44 | 45.45% | 3075.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 612 | 587 | 43 | 58.14% | 1425.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 538 | 625 | 12 | 91.67% | 2348.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 549 | 583 | 20 | 55.0% | 1861.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 310 | 330 | 19 | 47.37% | 928.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2374 | 849 | 30 | 46.67% | 1839.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1834 | 949 | 160 | 57.5% | 2119.5 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1959 | 961 | 88 | 55.68% | 2205.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 202 | 216 | 8 | 12.5% | 415.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2427 | 730 | 333 | 57.06% | 2083.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1595 | 589 | 205 | 52.68% | 1740.8 |
| IS | 7 | 720 | 406 | 206 | 48.06% | 852.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2118 | 967 | 34 | 52.94% | 2241.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 794 | 490 | 49 | 46.94% | 1665.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1925 | 762 | 143 | 55.24% | 1928.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2003 | 782 | 542 | 53.87% | 1983.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 187 | 316 | 41 | 63.41% | 934.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2203 | 833 | 142 | 52.11% | 1961.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2070 | 837 | 379 | 56.73% | 2189.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1644 | 933 | 504 | 55.36% | 2087.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1131 | 688 | 35 | 54.29% | 1362.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 417 | 473 | 2 | 100.0% | 1091.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 0 | 151 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1202 | 839 | 71 | 66.2% | 2502.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1467 | 772 | 16 | 43.75% | 1061.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 144 | 229 | 86 | 50.0% | 677.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1503 | 649 | 183 | 48.09% | 1721.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 348 | 444 | 44 | 47.73% | 1670.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1791 | 846 | 1929 | 59.77% | 2457.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 678 | 600 | 62 | 62.9% | 1347.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1118 | 670 | 604 | 55.96% | 1538.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2403 | 875 | 70 | 48.57% | 2056.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 968 | 778 | 182 | 54.4% | 1951.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 654 | 482 | 163 | 53.37% | 1324.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1830 | 707 | 319 | 52.98% | 1752.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 145 | 170 | 45 | 40.0% | 154.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 314 | 500 | 10 | 50.0% | 1583.2 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1210 | 740 | 231 | 59.74% | 2062.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1715 | 1027 | 17 | 64.71% | 2756.3 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 927 | 849 | 3 | 66.67% | 3586.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 664 | 404 | 849 | 52.41% | 1115.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1773 | 732 | 271 | 52.03% | 1774.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 410 | 386 | 17 | 58.82% | 1675.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 207 | 213 | 5 | 40.0% | 712.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 433 | 642 | 185 | 54.59% | 1190.3 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 682 | 566 | 245 | 57.96% | 1470.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 972 | 686 | 212 | 59.43% | 1327.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 766 | 806 | 226 | 53.54% | 1661.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1461 | 616 | 515 | 48.16% | 1374.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2132 | 959 | 64 | 57.81% | 2231.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1624 | 895 | 62 | 51.61% | 2152.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1266 | 859 | 4 | 75.0% | 2208.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 680 | 812 | 79 | 68.35% | 1653.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1722 | 868 | 337 | 53.41% | 2133.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1282 | 762 | 962 | 51.35% | 1643.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2366 | 905 | 81 | 56.79% | 2493.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2321 | 758 | 193 | 51.81% | 1692.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1095 | 691 | 247 | 53.44% | 1789.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1615 | 913 | 441 | 56.01% | 2210.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 900 | 769 | 17 | 52.94% | 1634.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2135 | 716 | 1384 | 52.89% | 1676.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1221 | 973 | 11 | 90.91% | 1758.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2190 | 866 | 158 | 60.13% | 1890.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1874 | 905 | 10 | 50.0% | 1981.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 476 | 309 | 75 | 58.67% | 1109.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 857 | 417 | 93 | 52.69% | 1598.2 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2384 | 835 | 40 | 50.0% | 2026.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1482 | 803 | 86 | 58.14% | 1817.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1923 | 938 | 22 | 54.55% | 1889.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 299 | 423 | 12 | 50.0% | 1040.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2026 | 778 | 104 | 50.96% | 1825.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 690 | 540 | 107 | 40.19% | 1260.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1696 | 991 | 88 | 52.27% | 2811.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1003 | 619 | 377 | 54.91% | 2265.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1799 | 846 | 301 | 51.83% | 1828.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2036 | 833 | 119 | 57.14% | 1714.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 533 | 472 | 29 | 55.17% | 1341.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2512 | 772 | 351 | 52.71% | 1968.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1895 | 728 | 207 | 50.72% | 2039.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 675 | 367 | 254 | 56.69% | 1065.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 922 | 646 | 123 | 53.66% | 1900.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2038 | 1074 | 17 | 76.47% | 2085.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1658 | 872 | 79 | 50.63% | 2037.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1264 | 811 | 43 | 58.14% | 1415.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1093 | 615 | 244 | 46.72% | 1396.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2106 | 930 | 834 | 56.35% | 2418.3 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1330 | 927 | 84 | 63.1% | 2043.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1746 | 959 | 95 | 51.58% | 1852.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 925 | 742 | 365 | 51.23% | 1848.3 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2079 | 569 | 16 | 25.0% | 1940.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 219 | 248 | 52 | 50.0% | 400.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 40 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1389 | 586 | 229 | 45.85% | 1829.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 994 | 875 | 36 | 72.22% | 2447.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1752 | 756 | 112 | 52.68% | 1848.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 158 | 394 | 9 | 55.56% | 653.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 779 | 595 | 94 | 55.32% | 1100.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1429 | 804 | 91 | 53.85% | 1930.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1070 | 712 | 95 | 60.0% | 1871.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 203 | 384 | 9 | 66.67% | 864.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2051 | 725 | 2246 | 51.2% | 1850.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 386 | 382 | 6 | 66.67% | 1067.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1455 | 602 | 367 | 47.96% | 1290.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1220 | 834 | 85 | 55.29% | 2043.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2216 | 756 | 477 | 49.27% | 1944.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1536 | 883 | 103 | 52.43% | 1899.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1808 | 885 | 289 | 56.75% | 1904.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2232 | 702 | 68 | 42.65% | 1643.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1252 | 934 | 14 | 71.43% | 1569.7 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1174 | 758 | 69 | 53.62% | 1666.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1439 | 776 | 579 | 55.79% | 1812.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 79 | 213 | 4 | 50.0% | 241.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1869 | 859 | 87 | 54.02% | 2051.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1285 | 460 | 569 | 46.05% | 1157.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 485 | 372 | 102 | 55.88% | 795.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1743 | 958 | 2023 | 56.9% | 2485.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2361 | 811 | 280 | 48.93% | 1774.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1931 | 773 | 307 | 50.81% | 1575.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1295 | 910 | 18 | 61.11% | 2187.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2131 | 914 | 91 | 58.24% | 2252.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 272 | 468 | 4 | 75.0% | 1791.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 992 | 780 | 56 | 53.57% | 1826.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1047 | 691 | 124 | 50.81% | 1456.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 983 | 883 | 11 | 63.64% | 2019.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 697 | 566 | 3 | 66.67% | 931.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1542 | 653 | 926 | 49.24% | 1721.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1838 | 962 | 38 | 63.16% | 2815.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2198 | 648 | 2284 | 49.96% | 1741.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 684 | 551 | 265 | 50.19% | 1312.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 177 | 506 | 1 | 100.0% | 855.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2357 | 804 | 1184 | 53.55% | 2144.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2236 | 820 | 118 | 49.15% | 1634.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2132 | 731 | 191 | 46.07% | 1653.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 127 | 243 | 12 | 41.67% | 459.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1688 | 861 | 92 | 57.61% | 1981.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 767 | 497 | 156 | 46.15% | 1131.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2059 | 807 | 249 | 53.41% | 2121.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1659 | 978 | 121 | 60.33% | 2370.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1309 | 837 | 309 | 57.93% | 2061.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1450 | 750 | 461 | 54.45% | 1806.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1175 | 787 | 275 | 53.82% | 2313.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1389 | 966 | 159 | 61.01% | 2128.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 175 | 314 | 12 | 41.67% | 350.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1805 | 1009 | 269 | 63.94% | 2567.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 451 | 339 | 91 | 53.85% | 1335.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2264 | 951 | 628 | 54.46% | 2430.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2654 | 968 | 65 | 69.23% | 2520.5 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 772 | 828 | 40 | 60.0% | 1666.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 862 | 791 | 31 | 54.84% | 2164.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 321 | 263 | 131 | 50.38% | 602.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1367 | 611 | 457 | 47.92% | 1424.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 177 | 423 | 20 | 45.0% | 1005.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 612 | 409 | 450 | 53.56% | 1190.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1319 | 629 | 284 | 58.1% | 1981.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1044 | 713 | 115 | 53.04% | 1409.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1389 | 834 | 118 | 54.24% | 2484.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1040 | 810 | 40 | 67.5% | 2700.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 391 | 518 | 30 | 46.67% | 886.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 513 | 607 | 42 | 66.67% | 1827.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 994 | 572 | 444 | 51.13% | 1471.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1197 | 749 | 6 | 50.0% | 1691.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1543 | 878 | 453 | 57.62% | 2353.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 204 | 399 | 9 | 55.56% | 1305.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1423 | 724 | 287 | 52.61% | 1346.8 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1326 | 744 | 122 | 50.82% | 1645.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1647 | 946 | 205 | 50.73% | 1950.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1787 | 709 | 498 | 48.19% | 1793.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 201 | 278 | 34 | 58.82% | 593.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1103 | 482 | 428 | 53.5% | 1390.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 358 | 594 | 1 | 100.0% | 2941.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 485 | 557 | 35 | 62.86% | 1273.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1383 | 788 | 35 | 48.57% | 1447.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 650 | 514 | 50 | 60.0% | 1616.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 662 | 471 | 89 | 52.81% | 1170.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 732 | 606 | 449 | 57.24% | 1636.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2268 | 778 | 364 | 45.88% | 1855.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 685 | 919 | 6 | 66.67% | 2834.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1462 | 713 | 147 | 53.74% | 1562.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1138 | 880 | 253 | 61.26% | 2384.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2219 | 920 | 236 | 54.66% | 2406.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 466 | 587 | 102 | 41.18% | 1174.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 605 | 646 | 6 | 50.0% | 1872.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2580 | 954 | 312 | 55.45% | 1837.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 843 | 552 | 113 | 50.44% | 1328.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2061 | 950 | 23 | 43.48% | 1992.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1088 | 510 | 174 | 51.72% | 1538.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1767 | 894 | 316 | 54.11% | 2237.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 114 | 214 | 27 | 37.04% | 71.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 717 | 428 | 226 | 53.98% | 1526.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1771 | 683 | 437 | 49.66% | 1693.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 372 | 413 | 44 | 56.82% | 964.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2228 | 995 | 90 | 56.67% | 2379.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2083 | 795 | 61 | 47.54% | 1602.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 938 | 598 | 185 | 51.35% | 1240.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 856 | 508 | 145 | 53.1% | 1796.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2399 | 823 | 104 | 48.08% | 1870.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1751 | 787 | 399 | 49.37% | 1748.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1444 | 793 | 228 | 54.82% | 1810.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 971 | 747 | 47 | 51.06% | 1863.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 891 | 886 | 1208 | 57.37% | 2064.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1587 | 779 | 432 | 56.71% | 2083.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 786 | 508 | 516 | 52.91% | 1470.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 287 | 392 | 76 | 51.32% | 958.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1898 | 892 | 2226 | 54.63% | 2350.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1329 | 823 | 111 | 56.76% | 2266.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 128 | 314 | 7 | 57.14% | 532.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1982 | 784 | 45 | 42.22% | 1963.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2212 | 761 | 341 | 54.84% | 1896.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1491 | 960 | 23 | 56.52% | 1972.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 926 | 536 | 10 | 30.0% | 1269.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 766 | 779 | 497 | 59.15% | 2526.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 552 | 457 | 322 | 48.45% | 890.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 212 | 332 | 59 | 55.93% | 1270.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 241 | 172 | 22 | 36.36% | 652.8 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1241 | 833 | 9 | 55.56% | 1730.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2204 | 760 | 311 | 54.02% | 1710.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1464 | 567 | 886 | 51.13% | 1463.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1443 | 994 | 216 | 64.35% | 2882.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1450 | 846 | 91 | 50.55% | 1843.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 890 | 580 | 1205 | 54.94% | 1785.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 158 | 216 | 16 | 68.75% | 946.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1801 | 936 | 109 | 55.05% | 1909.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 610 | 669 | 323 | 60.99% | 1405.6 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1137 | 777 | 17 | 52.94% | 1365.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1381 | 667 | 1031 | 54.32% | 1738.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 909 | 603 | 172 | 55.81% | 1496.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 143 | 349 | 16 | 56.25% | 509.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 896 | 641 | 66 | 54.55% | 1331.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1015 | 841 | 582 | 60.48% | 2102.2 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 118 | 344 | 6 | 50.0% | 394.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1561 | 648 | 144 | 47.22% | 1860.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1161 | 385 | 2 | 0.0% | 1083.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 1701 | 969 | 41 | 53.66% | 2387.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1709 | 911 | 1169 | 53.98% | 2209.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1462 | 764 | 391 | 49.36% | 1749.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2142 | 726 | 1253 | 51.56% | 2017.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1640 | 959 | 272 | 59.19% | 2005.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 553 | 336 | 120 | 46.67% | 926.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2027 | 1050 | 297 | 63.97% | 2883.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 299 | 195 | 22 | 31.82% | 905.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2478 | 818 | 748 | 56.28% | 2249.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1726 | 691 | 534 | 52.62% | 1664.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 978 | 741 | 340 | 50.29% | 2456.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1683 | 808 | 413 | 53.75% | 1980.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 399 | 300 | 256 | 45.31% | 674.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 865 | 675 | 22 | 68.18% | 2259.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2328 | 809 | 273 | 55.68% | 1844.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 88 | 226 | 70 | 50.0% | 93.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1750 | 909 | 597 | 56.62% | 2448.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1499 | 851 | 84 | 53.57% | 1720.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 717 | 695 | 109 | 53.21% | 1391.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1514 | 879 | 59 | 49.15% | 1786.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2041 | 747 | 313 | 51.44% | 1686.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 917 | 577 | 308 | 49.68% | 1172.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1156 | 744 | 40 | 50.0% | 1291.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2509 | 772 | 134 | 55.97% | 1743.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 228 | 358 | 59 | 55.93% | 1237.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1511 | 792 | 167 | 55.09% | 1864.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1380 | 699 | 135 | 52.59% | 1525.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1555 | 756 | 480 | 51.46% | 1430.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 724 | 539 | 975 | 55.49% | 1597.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1228 | 585 | 210 | 49.52% | 1432.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2052 | 841 | 661 | 55.37% | 2125.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 2439 | 842 | 374 | 53.48% | 2312.2 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 804 | 888 | 70 | 60.0% | 2102.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 925 | 737 | 189 | 56.61% | 1620.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1910 | 756 | 442 | 47.51% | 1477.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1446 | 895 | 84 | 54.76% | 1748.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 93 | 123 | 31 | 48.39% | 189.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 298 | 415 | 19 | 52.63% | 1145.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1054 | 869 | 35 | 68.57% | 2178.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2111 | 1042 | 516 | 56.01% | 2396.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 560 | 413 | 26 | 57.69% | 2049.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 455 | 432 | 29 | 37.93% | 1368.3 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1747 | 752 | 175 | 53.14% | 1900.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1355 | 514 | 822 | 48.3% | 1436.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 720 | 901 | 81 | 64.2% | 2800.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2057 | 960 | 77 | 55.84% | 2374.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 664 | 427 | 45 | 53.33% | 1184.7 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1687 | 893 | 50 | 56.0% | 2344.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1237 | 797 | 86 | 44.19% | 1354.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 264 | 320 | 299 | 50.17% | 639.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1715 | 896 | 527 | 55.22% | 2192.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1829 | 776 | 263 | 47.53% | 1779.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1958 | 866 | 113 | 61.06% | 2128.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1058 | 734 | 81 | 55.56% | 1208.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1853 | 1101 | 32 | 56.25% | 2337.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1518 | 919 | 160 | 56.88% | 2055.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2007 | 996 | 39 | 53.85% | 2490.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 827 | 766 | 175 | 52.57% | 1252.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1237 | 741 | 89 | 56.18% | 1571.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 658 | 406 | 197 | 50.25% | 1011.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1873 | 821 | 65 | 47.69% | 1759.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2459 | 1012 | 743 | 58.95% | 2665.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 118 | 248 | 41 | 43.9% | 306.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 160 | 240 | 41 | 53.66% | 809.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1533 | 1009 | 93 | 62.37% | 2178.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 505 | 603 | 42 | 59.52% | 2267.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1838 | 689 | 671 | 49.18% | 1495.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1906 | 992 | 1056 | 56.53% | 2434.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 1976 | 792 | 107 | 52.34% | 1748.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 652 | 493 | 92 | 53.26% | 1149.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1388 | 644 | 27 | 44.44% | 687.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2064 | 914 | 19 | 52.63% | 1927.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1611 | 942 | 135 | 54.81% | 1821.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2114 | 962 | 37 | 56.76% | 2361.7 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1418 | 870 | 9 | 55.56% | 1664.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2300 | 1032 | 256 | 60.16% | 2042.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1217 | 586 | 959 | 47.97% | 1180.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2100 | 764 | 655 | 48.7% | 1720.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 264 | 332 | 7 | 42.86% | 1171.6 |
| STG | 8 | 1634 | 862 | 67 | 55.22% | 2308.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2032 | 1044 | 159 | 57.86% | 2209.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 625 | 527 | 43 | 58.14% | 1695.7 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1094 | 753 | 34 | 50.0% | 1428.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1650 | 797 | 95 | 51.58% | 1709.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1480 | 985 | 150 | 56.0% | 2121.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1049 | 717 | 115 | 50.43% | 1136.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 765 | 665 | 67 | 65.67% | 1714.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1576 | 985 | 171 | 57.31% | 2383.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2236 | 884 | 144 | 52.78% | 2274.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 917 | 641 | 1011 | 51.43% | 1389.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1231 | 735 | 36 | 47.22% | 1150.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 864 | 637 | 188 | 53.72% | 1325.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1664 | 721 | 1059 | 52.88% | 2247.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1064 | 900 | 27 | 77.78% | 2285.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 955 | 636 | 240 | 50.42% | 1647.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1176 | 515 | 476 | 51.89% | 1348.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2439 | 846 | 1229 | 54.6% | 2311.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2526 | 922 | 177 | 58.19% | 2078.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 670 | 619 | 167 | 59.28% | 1490.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1159 | 735 | 12 | 33.33% | 2372.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 954 | 971 | 329 | 61.7% | 2279.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2402 | 1006 | 185 | 60.54% | 2508.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 730 | 407 | 234 | 50.0% | 876.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 704 | 617 | 67 | 62.69% | 1421.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1635 | 587 | 976 | 46.52% | 1357.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1834 | 662 | 19 | 57.89% | 1625.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2011 | 916 | 169 | 53.85% | 2259.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 404 | 405 | 253 | 52.96% | 996.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1336 | 684 | 210 | 54.29% | 1568.4 |
| null | 0 | 2391 | 707 | 35 | 42.86% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1650 | 567 | 1101 | 49.77% | 1523.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1844 | 990 | 326 | 57.98% | 2326.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 131 | 290 | 76 | 56.58% | 335.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1483 | 848 | 79 | 53.16% | 2165.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 378 | 512 | 17 | 70.59% | 1882.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2631 | 892 | 427 | 53.16% | 2207.8 |