| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29617 | 0 | 74 | 176 | 520 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.18 | 0.0 | 9.31 | 9.7 | 8.81 |
| Winrate | 53.46% | 0.0% | 51.35% | 50.57% | 55.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.0 | 1.42 | 1.7 | 2.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1582.51 | 0 | 1817.55 | 1917.5 | 1814.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.29 | 0.61 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 810.46 | 0 | 715.0 | 800.0 | 938.0 |
| WN8 | 1855 | 0 | 0 (-1618) | 1852 | 2160 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 169 | 16 | 0 | 185 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.83 |
| Winrate | 36.69% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.46 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 1312 | 1207 | 0 | 1303.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 544 | 791 | 0 | 565.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.6 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 8.63 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 573 | 1337 | 2888 | 1023 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.04 |
| Winrate | 35.43% | 41.44% | 50.83% | 43.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.86 | 0.93 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1673 | 992 | 806 | 1385.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.84 | 1.01 | 1.58 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 624 | 563 | 599 | 675.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.49 | 6.34 | 7.48 | 7.9 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_FREEPLAY][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_FREEPLAY.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1178 | 783 | 40 | 50.0% | 1520.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2219 | 879 | 251 | 53.39% | 1840.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 870 | 688 | 39 | 56.41% | 1066.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1934 | 1017 | 237 | 58.65% | 1951.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 776 | 583 | 24 | 50.0% | 1533.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1326 | 778 | 95 | 48.42% | 1520.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 508 | 434 | 19 | 47.37% | 2410.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 216 | 623 | 1 | 100.0% | 1120.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 244 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 1233.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1502 | 774 | 20 | 45.0% | 1359.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1681 | 818 | 105 | 47.62% | 1537.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1549 | 702 | 194 | 42.78% | 1341.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1520 | 806 | 33 | 48.48% | 1269.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 672 | 753 | 2 | 100.0% | 572.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 901 | 565 | 106 | 42.45% | 2162.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2280 | 874 | 4252 | 54.0% | 2152.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1282 | 734 | 93 | 52.69% | 956.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 844 | 535 | 65 | 53.85% | 1127.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1819 | 751 | 85 | 50.59% | 1516.8 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 855 | 790 | 13 | 76.92% | 1338.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1730 | 687 | 19 | 31.58% | 1042.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 759 | 684 | 707 | 48.8% | 1047.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1897 | 941 | 945 | 53.76% | 2445.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1883 | 750 | 1216 | 52.14% | 1538.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 619 | 625 | 31 | 45.16% | 1276.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1074 | 768 | 262 | 56.49% | 2715.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 834 | 740 | 33 | 66.67% | 1097.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 378 | 439 | 49 | 42.86% | 1217.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1925 | 727 | 151 | 46.36% | 1320.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1572 | 905 | 3918 | 53.09% | 2015.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 430 | 470 | 2 | 50.0% | 1233.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1765 | 999 | 15 | 66.67% | 1510.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2049 | 823 | 309 | 46.93% | 1626.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1485 | 853 | 1173 | 53.96% | 1857.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1086 | 564 | 5 | 20.0% | 1729.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1688 | 946 | 31 | 61.29% | 2063.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 479 | 228 | 3 | 0.0% | 283.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1465 | 703 | 110 | 44.55% | 1657.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 499 | 285 | 4 | 25.0% | 1035.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1858 | 764 | 68 | 44.12% | 1203.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1028 | 795 | 144 | 55.56% | 2345.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1756 | 744 | 326 | 46.32% | 1384.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1621 | 792 | 206 | 47.57% | 1383.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1640 | 879 | 116 | 53.45% | 2044.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2120 | 850 | 83 | 50.6% | 1553.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1007 | 703 | 57 | 50.88% | 1328.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 515 | 728 | 4 | 25.0% | 2366.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1606 | 861 | 166 | 52.41% | 1646.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1073 | 474 | 9 | 55.56% | 1046.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1107 | 750 | 209 | 53.59% | 1827.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 469 | 598 | 61 | 57.38% | 1451.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1128 | 799 | 97 | 59.79% | 1697.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 912 | 638 | 162 | 47.53% | 1587.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2039 | 778 | 107 | 52.34% | 1530.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1787 | 764 | 33 | 51.52% | 1586.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1177 | 651 | 25 | 40.0% | 1037.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1418 | 829 | 73 | 58.9% | 1739.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1888 | 846 | 3177 | 53.95% | 1840.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1895 | 1034 | 1 | 100.0% | 1240.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1871 | 729 | 201 | 55.22% | 1314.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 216 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 1048.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 980 | 636 | 106 | 46.23% | 1131.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 559 | 621 | 5 | 60.0% | 1085.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 442 | 524 | 29 | 58.62% | 2477.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1275 | 754 | 62 | 48.39% | 1694.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 686 | 512 | 39 | 48.72% | 1222.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 463 | 477 | 86 | 72.09% | 2997.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 320 | 323 | 1 | 0.0% | 503.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 219 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1875 | 764 | 151 | 41.06% | 1396.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 460 | 543 | 1 | 100.0% | 3652.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1143 | 623 | 142 | 48.59% | 832.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 504 | 745 | 3 | 66.67% | 1939.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 616 | 758 | 20 | 60.0% | 2542.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2095 | 808 | 127 | 43.31% | 1606.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 539 | 729 | 32 | 62.5% | 2576.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 526 | 537 | 44 | 38.64% | 668.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1571 | 625 | 24 | 50.0% | 1148.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1006 | 779 | 306 | 56.86% | 2294.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 920 | 952 | 19 | 84.21% | 2566.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 44 | 299 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1585 | 786 | 76 | 55.26% | 1501.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1095 | 846 | 2283 | 56.33% | 2041.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1517 | 828 | 4 | 50.0% | 763.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 853 | 603 | 462 | 59.74% | 2832.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 411 | 725 | 9 | 77.78% | 2452.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 833 | 823 | 11 | 90.91% | 1801.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1199 | 743 | 21 | 57.14% | 1403.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1769 | 909 | 97 | 54.64% | 1942.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1110 | 757 | 267 | 62.92% | 3311.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1449 | 758 | 1801 | 53.75% | 1567.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1673 | 680 | 22 | 40.91% | 1291.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1623 | 833 | 230 | 53.04% | 1600.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1755 | 774 | 38 | 44.74% | 1593.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1994 | 817 | 62 | 48.39% | 1574.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 512 | 767 | 2 | 100.0% | 2023.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1605 | 762 | 84 | 52.38% | 1380.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1133 | 735 | 170 | 52.94% | 1272.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1752 | 713 | 454 | 48.02% | 1367.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 544 | 684 | 7 | 42.86% | 2939.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 645 | 684 | 1 | 100.0% | 1100.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 635 | 742 | 26 | 73.08% | 1075.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 109 | 125 | 1 | 0.0% | 320.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1023 | 661 | 1319 | 53.45% | 1931.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 999 | 652 | 108 | 53.7% | 1429.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 895 | 650 | 14 | 57.14% | 1327.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1181 | 689 | 68 | 48.53% | 1000.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 947 | 716 | 71 | 61.97% | 1505.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 793 | 644 | 486 | 59.67% | 3160.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1299 | 882 | 106 | 53.77% | 2312.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1791 | 1198 | 128 | 66.41% | 4264.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1254 | 664 | 6 | 50.0% | 1246.6 |