| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1832 | 0 | 14 | 77 | 258 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.79 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.92 | 9.61 |
| Winrate | 53.38% | 0.0% | 71.43% | 49.35% | 51.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.86 | 0.84 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 2679.88 | 0 | 3888.71 | 2625.78 | 2519.42 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.14 | 1.32 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 990.61 | 0 | 1312.0 | 1000.0 | 1009.0 |
| WN8 | 2336 | 0 (+9) | 3323 (+9) | 2619 (+18) | 2355 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 306 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 42.81% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1569 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 690 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_FMP][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_FMP.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2671 | 844 | 28 | 50.0% | 1891.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2767 | 974 | 14 | 50.0% | 1955.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2426 | 1001 | 76 | 55.26% | 2520.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2503 | 1018 | 42 | 54.76% | 2380.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3167 | 1004 | 60 | 50.0% | 2468.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3220 | 1030 | 107 | 49.53% | 2433.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1996 | 853 | 16 | 50.0% | 1623.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3075 | 1289 | 2 | 100.0% | 2693.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2316 | 1049 | 64 | 56.25% | 2847.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1708 | 879 | 6 | 50.0% | 1706.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3521 | 1130 | 3 | 66.67% | 3054.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3415 | 1183 | 200 | 54.5% | 2374.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2697 | 927 | 162 | 50.0% | 2378.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1983 | 899 | 68 | 47.06% | 1930.5 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2418 | 898 | 20 | 50.0% | 1831.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1927 | 970 | 27 | 51.85% | 2375.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1858 | 897 | 70 | 44.29% | 1950.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3200 | 1099 | 81 | 65.43% | 2825.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1317 | 1034 | 1 | 100.0% | 1407.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4010 | 1370 | 9 | 66.67% | 3159.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1612 | 930 | 22 | 50.0% | 2470.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3288 | 1072 | 20 | 75.0% | 2549.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1662 | 975 | 46 | 58.7% | 2215.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1353 | 826 | 56 | 51.79% | 1624.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3186 | 1055 | 25 | 56.0% | 2142.8 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2413 | 899 | 18 | 50.0% | 1997.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2276 | 1063 | 6 | 50.0% | 2850.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1279 | 797 | 3 | 66.67% | 1146.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2765 | 952 | 45 | 57.78% | 1990.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2360 | 863 | 75 | 53.33% | 1919.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2687 | 1057 | 3 | 66.67% | 2256.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2962 | 1015 | 81 | 51.85% | 2455.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3218 | 925 | 74 | 50.0% | 2375.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2727 | 902 | 78 | 51.28% | 2053.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3501 | 1095 | 4 | 50.0% | 3611.6 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2833 | 993 | 38 | 55.26% | 2436.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2533 | 1103 | 44 | 56.82% | 2563.1 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 989 | 1193 | 1 | 100.0% | 952.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2823 | 956 | 76 | 53.95% | 2366.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1375 | 666 | 2 | 50.0% | 846.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2341 | 995 | 40 | 52.5% | 2177.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2253 | 909 | 19 | 63.16% | 2319.1 |