| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31385 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.76% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1687.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3452.41 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 643.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 944.0 |
| WN8 | 2151 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) | 3850 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 215 | 1 | 3 | 237 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 56.28% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1813 | 720 | 81 | 1690.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.68 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 639 | 71 | 28 | 586.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.8 | 1.0 | 2.67 | 7.38 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 74 | 44 | 20 | 102 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.78 |
| Winrate | 32.43% | 54.55% | 35.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.64 | 0.6 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 2124 | 1626 | 708 | 2041.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.73 | 4.02 | 0.15 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 507 | 631 | 330 | 642.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.88 | 8.23 | 8.7 | 10.59 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_DronFell][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_DronFell.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 166 | 231 | 7 | 85.71% | 555.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 98 | 173 | 37 | 43.24% | 110.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1663 | 776 | 866 | 53.0% | 2206.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 4580 | 1316 | 123 | 61.79% | 4551.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3645 | 1085 | 54 | 61.11% | 3553.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 657 | 410 | 5 | 20.0% | 564.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2576 | 778 | 131 | 60.31% | 2934.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2791 | 941 | 50 | 62.0% | 2768.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1684 | 787 | 111 | 62.16% | 2214.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 549 | 407 | 19 | 57.89% | 1547.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 751 | 441 | 64 | 48.44% | 1296.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 73 | 130 | 10 | 40.0% | 136.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 505 | 330 | 160 | 46.25% | 749.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1216 | 710 | 31 | 45.16% | 1762.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3489 | 1040 | 117 | 60.68% | 3167.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2800 | 630 | 682 | 53.96% | 2452.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1451 | 508 | 372 | 48.39% | 1859.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 180 | 327 | 14 | 35.71% | 708.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1169 | 562 | 138 | 47.83% | 2074.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1305 | 740 | 210 | 45.24% | 1497.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4457 | 1279 | 71 | 61.97% | 3574.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 167 | 166 | 22 | 31.82% | 484.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1873 | 931 | 210 | 61.43% | 2503.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 261 | 177 | 50 | 40.0% | 962.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1829 | 831 | 178 | 53.37% | 2489.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 554 | 422 | 31 | 64.52% | 970.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 114 | 150 | 104 | 44.23% | 149.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4347 | 1207 | 24 | 50.0% | 4198.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 680 | 430 | 1263 | 57.24% | 1926.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 234 | 421 | 3 | 66.67% | 1237.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2355 | 714 | 754 | 53.18% | 2131.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2160 | 686 | 1044 | 52.39% | 2121.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 220 | 194 | 93 | 45.16% | 364.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1962 | 955 | 109 | 56.88% | 2779.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1580 | 837 | 1018 | 53.83% | 2074.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1206 | 604 | 38 | 50.0% | 1644.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3578 | 951 | 539 | 59.55% | 3177.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 35 | 110 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 203 | 272 | 3 | 66.67% | 951.7 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2659 | 1201 | 36 | 69.44% | 3027.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 234 | 338 | 10 | 70.0% | 1683.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 947 | 765 | 47 | 72.34% | 1915.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1034 | 465 | 371 | 45.82% | 961.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 243 | 255 | 21 | 61.9% | 732.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 519 | 392 | 17 | 52.94% | 1106.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 945 | 649 | 109 | 56.88% | 2364.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 218 | 274 | 12 | 66.67% | 1027.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2240 | 1346 | 4 | 100.0% | 4127.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 95 | 196 | 17 | 47.06% | 228.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2580 | 998 | 76 | 55.26% | 2661.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1037 | 367 | 617 | 44.73% | 1285.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 224 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 216.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 513 | 331 | 1 | 100.0% | 3246.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2476 | 990 | 160 | 56.25% | 2617.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 645 | 571 | 1 | 100.0% | 3947.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 913 | 646 | 30 | 53.33% | 1417.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 255 | 429 | 14 | 35.71% | 610.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1855 | 863 | 7 | 71.43% | 1895.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 111 | 182 | 11 | 63.64% | 378.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 198 | 181 | 16 | 43.75% | 368.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3543 | 897 | 411 | 57.66% | 3442.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 453 | 539 | 35 | 62.86% | 1394.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 773 | 306 | 355 | 47.32% | 1256.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 229 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 943.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 51 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 7.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3134 | 803 | 230 | 59.13% | 3178.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2450 | 903 | 78 | 51.28% | 2524.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 192 | 174 | 7 | 71.43% | 1387.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2022 | 985 | 234 | 58.97% | 2671.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3922 | 965 | 40 | 65.0% | 3268.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 771 | 340 | 251 | 47.01% | 1028.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2637 | 1332 | 3 | 66.67% | 3284.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 797 | 606 | 3 | 66.67% | 2482.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 416 | 321 | 16 | 75.0% | 1113.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 386 | 159 | 6 | 16.67% | 590.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 911 | 439 | 230 | 50.0% | 1225.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1573 | 866 | 46 | 45.65% | 1852.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 4132 | 1241 | 130 | 66.15% | 4136.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3019 | 899 | 63 | 57.14% | 2901.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2354 | 669 | 257 | 52.53% | 2066.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 640 | 332 | 227 | 51.54% | 1130.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2702 | 735 | 186 | 62.9% | 2806.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1856 | 787 | 177 | 50.28% | 2085.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2897 | 645 | 500 | 54.6% | 2601.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2138 | 924 | 31 | 58.06% | 2308.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 951 | 778 | 72 | 61.11% | 1356.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 236 | 379 | 7 | 71.43% | 1447.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3360 | 1067 | 139 | 70.5% | 3868.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 324 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 1314.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2330 | 814 | 131 | 51.91% | 2194.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 308 | 388 | 270 | 56.67% | 1781.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 132 | 108 | 13 | 38.46% | 229.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 87 | 130 | 8 | 50.0% | 165.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3056 | 987 | 67 | 55.22% | 2496.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1072 | 602 | 173 | 52.6% | 1507.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 569 | 527 | 18 | 55.56% | 2510.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 378 | 214 | 48 | 62.5% | 1550.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2644 | 793 | 142 | 59.86% | 2227.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 46 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 830 | 392 | 334 | 46.71% | 895.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3190 | 881 | 366 | 55.74% | 3011.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 321 | 366 | 14 | 57.14% | 1108.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 114 | 193 | 67 | 43.28% | 158.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 234 | 217 | 165 | 48.48% | 608.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 174 | 304 | 3 | 33.33% | 559.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1397 | 544 | 262 | 43.89% | 1418.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 279 | 332 | 3 | 33.33% | 422.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 445 | 323 | 259 | 50.58% | 871.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1513 | 870 | 118 | 52.54% | 2175.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1419 | 449 | 362 | 51.93% | 1372.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1139 | 599 | 174 | 59.2% | 1972.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2398 | 1195 | 38 | 63.16% | 3626.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1131 | 680 | 84 | 58.33% | 2521.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2414 | 698 | 698 | 53.15% | 2252.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2470 | 1014 | 55 | 52.73% | 2655.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2739 | 1051 | 44 | 61.36% | 2899.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 220 | 466 | 30 | 40.0% | 346.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1369 | 661 | 85 | 57.65% | 1674.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 101 | 128 | 4 | 50.0% | 408.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4206 | 1242 | 67 | 58.21% | 3607.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4241 | 1168 | 240 | 63.75% | 3535.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 564 | 349 | 6 | 33.33% | 496.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 3392 | 1176 | 65 | 66.15% | 3189.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 592 | 357 | 200 | 52.5% | 940.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 205 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 1240.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 81 | 225 | 2 | 50.0% | 244.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1291 | 711 | 125 | 63.2% | 1705.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1942 | 1169 | 53 | 62.26% | 3170.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4087 | 1117 | 70 | 48.57% | 2960.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 482 | 288 | 261 | 52.87% | 1170.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 286 | 261 | 32 | 50.0% | 994.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2314 | 802 | 311 | 57.23% | 2195.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 176 | 189 | 74 | 43.24% | 494.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1588 | 955 | 19 | 63.16% | 2271.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 768 | 529 | 128 | 57.03% | 1671.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 452 | 416 | 51 | 56.86% | 1208.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 425 | 438 | 79 | 50.63% | 1207.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 392 | 318 | 115 | 51.3% | 750.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1616 | 771 | 431 | 54.29% | 2202.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1369 | 525 | 13 | 38.46% | 1930.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1804 | 817 | 125 | 62.4% | 2959.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 803 | 419 | 137 | 48.91% | 1544.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 905 | 683 | 2 | 100.0% | 2242.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1961 | 1025 | 78 | 58.97% | 2445.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1270 | 548 | 202 | 54.95% | 1919.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 78 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 114.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1801 | 624 | 101 | 51.49% | 1731.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 128 | 168 | 48 | 58.33% | 479.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 128 | 155 | 43 | 58.14% | 612.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 353 | 495 | 8 | 62.5% | 1359.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 214 | 214 | 14 | 57.14% | 475.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 312 | 312 | 58 | 53.45% | 1083.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1562 | 582 | 231 | 52.38% | 2221.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1818 | 577 | 323 | 47.68% | 1744.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 93 | 175 | 13 | 46.15% | 255.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 171 | 275 | 16 | 68.75% | 602.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 143 | 143 | 37 | 45.95% | 190.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 52 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 262 | 259 | 2 | 50.0% | 581.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 321 | 322 | 243 | 51.44% | 552.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 339 | 352 | 13 | 69.23% | 742.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 935 | 754 | 40 | 70.0% | 1891.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 607 | 488 | 9 | 66.67% | 1047.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3443 | 948 | 243 | 60.49% | 2918.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 331 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 1874.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 613 | 373 | 32 | 46.88% | 922.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2592 | 914 | 232 | 63.36% | 3002.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4049 | 1203 | 175 | 57.14% | 3406.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 259 | 214 | 46 | 50.0% | 585.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 835 | 507 | 15 | 60.0% | 837.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1737 | 753 | 521 | 50.29% | 1993.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 91 | 167 | 82 | 50.0% | 93.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1612 | 1000 | 32 | 62.5% | 2832.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1680 | 556 | 387 | 53.75% | 2181.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 600 | 283 | 185 | 52.97% | 1559.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1159 | 569 | 74 | 52.7% | 1549.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 188 | 432 | 87 | 57.47% | 917.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1732 | 594 | 502 | 53.19% | 1819.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1048 | 700 | 251 | 45.82% | 1274.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 126 | 289 | 20 | 60.0% | 799.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 681 | 362 | 160 | 45.0% | 722.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2617 | 1121 | 22 | 63.64% | 3238.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2155 | 931 | 22 | 54.55% | 2333.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 53 | 78 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 583 | 273 | 103 | 47.57% | 1372.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 250 | 245 | 70 | 58.57% | 991.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 846 | 541 | 534 | 50.94% | 1301.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 0 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 151 | 222 | 1 | 0.0% | 282.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 408 | 303 | 80 | 50.0% | 1169.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 143 | 164 | 19 | 31.58% | 339.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 55 | 104 | 15 | 40.0% | 1.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4430 | 1279 | 151 | 60.93% | 4348.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 799 | 575 | 46 | 47.83% | 1617.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2686 | 1084 | 56 | 60.71% | 2711.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 824 | 818 | 131 | 50.38% | 1769.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 202 | 162 | 7 | 28.57% | 918.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1064 | 717 | 253 | 56.52% | 2492.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 0 | 112 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1324 | 500 | 258 | 44.96% | 1952.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1602 | 872 | 41 | 60.98% | 3126.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1791 | 792 | 313 | 49.52% | 1913.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2089 | 871 | 626 | 68.05% | 3104.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2575 | 698 | 730 | 54.25% | 2718.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2806 | 1098 | 112 | 67.86% | 3230.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 306 | 458 | 10 | 50.0% | 1260.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 273 | 265 | 10 | 20.0% | 583.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 131 | 163 | 13 | 38.46% | 589.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 281 | 267 | 113 | 46.9% | 578.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 230 | 217 | 16 | 50.0% | 662.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1488 | 842 | 157 | 50.96% | 1903.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 213 | 305 | 954 | 49.69% | 637.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3102 | 849 | 175 | 60.0% | 2633.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1415 | 695 | 250 | 58.0% | 2681.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 939 | 473 | 141 | 53.9% | 1886.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2826 | 1120 | 59 | 59.32% | 3165.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2145 | 987 | 136 | 60.29% | 2706.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 235 | 208 | 146 | 41.78% | 413.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1706 | 531 | 365 | 48.77% | 1686.7 |