| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 72147 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.22 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 8.69 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.37% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 76.92% | 64.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.92 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1672.92 | 0 | 1480.0 | 2227.31 | 2502.12 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 855.81 | 0 | 944.0 | 1111.0 | 963.0 |
| WN8 | 2293 | 0 | 145 | 7526 (+1) | 195 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1345 | 81 | 0 | 1457 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.86 |
| Winrate | 58.66% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 56.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 0.63 | 0.0 | 1.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 1780 | 1243 | 0 | 1728.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.93 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.95 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 837 | 494 | 0 | 808.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.92 | 9.49 | 0.0 | 10.72 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3109 | 1217 | 470 | 1870 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.09 |
| Winrate | 51.27% | 50.12% | 41.28% | 54.01% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.57 | 1.61 | 1.25 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 1612 | 1049 | 608 | 1720.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.14 | 1.39 | 1.94 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 746 | 654 | 421 | 777.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.53 | 8.34 | 13.38 | 9.99 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Dr_Wats0n_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Dr_Wats0n_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1206 | 754 | 115 | 36.52% | 2641.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2202 | 623 | 54 | 35.19% | 1211.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 913 | 882 | 42 | 54.76% | 2601.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1363 | 827 | 125 | 58.4% | 1774.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2022 | 1057 | 467 | 62.96% | 3079.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2615 | 1129 | 154 | 60.39% | 2842.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1687 | 1010 | 110 | 58.18% | 2615.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1483 | 858 | 188 | 57.45% | 1893.0 |
| IMT | 8 | 1319 | 792 | 36 | 55.56% | 1459.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2394 | 869 | 63 | 57.14% | 2176.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 2567 | 949 | 75 | 68.0% | 2438.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1290 | 634 | 123 | 54.47% | 2174.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1813 | 1101 | 239 | 64.02% | 2835.1 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1027 | 848 | 52 | 63.46% | 1741.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 735 | 516 | 226 | 46.9% | 1356.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 524 | 560 | 135 | 52.59% | 1708.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2623 | 1044 | 62 | 70.97% | 2458.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1030 | 674 | 219 | 53.42% | 1425.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1469 | 1011 | 92 | 65.22% | 3299.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1803 | 1071 | 686 | 64.29% | 2687.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1905 | 762 | 19 | 52.63% | 1635.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2503 | 830 | 1361 | 54.52% | 2235.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 623 | 438 | 261 | 39.46% | 852.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 1595 | 944 | 7 | 85.71% | 1811.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1362 | 739 | 48 | 56.25% | 1474.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1032 | 746 | 193 | 53.89% | 1987.3 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1660 | 799 | 59 | 54.24% | 1853.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2624 | 799 | 28 | 60.71% | 1509.0 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1029 | 991 | 2 | 100.0% | 1095.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2200 | 819 | 33 | 45.45% | 1768.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 985 | 705 | 846 | 48.7% | 1612.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1432 | 941 | 17 | 70.59% | 2854.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 132 | 416 | 1 | 100.0% | 510.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2173 | 867 | 12 | 50.0% | 1584.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 171 | 426 | 26 | 65.38% | 1123.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 866 | 605 | 24 | 50.0% | 1325.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2340 | 1034 | 45 | 66.67% | 2633.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1077 | 909 | 72 | 58.33% | 2575.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 847 | 808 | 37 | 59.46% | 3454.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2128 | 937 | 815 | 60.0% | 3066.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 671 | 711 | 204 | 45.1% | 1250.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 699 | 648 | 79 | 55.7% | 1412.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2018 | 1120 | 542 | 61.62% | 3225.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2033 | 1033 | 485 | 65.15% | 2778.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2461 | 1000 | 115 | 65.22% | 2775.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2869 | 844 | 575 | 58.26% | 2879.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 931 | 769 | 116 | 62.07% | 2093.9 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1904 | 836 | 8 | 37.5% | 1857.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1155 | 621 | 52 | 53.85% | 1351.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2089 | 774 | 34 | 52.94% | 1569.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 289 | 549 | 5 | 80.0% | 1074.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2338 | 765 | 205 | 51.71% | 2010.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2327 | 740 | 82 | 53.66% | 1591.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 646 | 634 | 11 | 45.45% | 442.4 |
| T14 | 5 | 1118 | 1316 | 1 | 100.0% | 3226.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 275 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 1302.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1502 | 870 | 94 | 48.94% | 1933.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 230 | 416 | 323 | 54.18% | 771.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 75 | 248 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1011 | 793 | 113 | 51.33% | 1835.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1236 | 1033 | 21 | 85.71% | 3121.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1952 | 940 | 345 | 59.13% | 2194.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1472 | 940 | 69 | 57.97% | 2298.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1406 | 874 | 60 | 53.33% | 1593.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1561 | 1135 | 104 | 68.27% | 3664.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2253 | 1194 | 16 | 50.0% | 3465.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1339 | 800 | 126 | 53.97% | 1832.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 890 | 674 | 142 | 51.41% | 1489.5 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1855 | 933 | 78 | 61.54% | 2737.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2734 | 915 | 150 | 65.33% | 2408.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1561 | 1003 | 42 | 64.29% | 2829.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1730 | 1031 | 23 | 73.91% | 2821.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 297 | 510 | 3 | 66.67% | 1660.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1042 | 1111 | 37 | 64.86% | 2401.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2374 | 922 | 118 | 59.32% | 2599.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 473 | 434 | 149 | 55.7% | 1271.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 345 | 598 | 18 | 55.56% | 2540.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 576 | 705 | 22 | 81.82% | 2251.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1255 | 848 | 1087 | 50.23% | 1890.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1041 | 1024 | 27 | 51.85% | 2906.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 170 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 528.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2600 | 866 | 76 | 56.58% | 2445.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1014 | 873 | 27 | 62.96% | 2727.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1373 | 880 | 1018 | 56.88% | 2578.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2358 | 994 | 26 | 50.0% | 2625.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1382 | 943 | 61 | 59.02% | 2291.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2253 | 964 | 64 | 59.38% | 2664.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 651 | 709 | 56 | 60.71% | 3221.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1334 | 913 | 180 | 67.78% | 2541.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 632 | 682 | 14 | 42.86% | 2416.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 362 | 611 | 24 | 66.67% | 2373.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 189 | 266 | 29 | 65.52% | 514.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1104 | 867 | 89 | 61.8% | 3335.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1244 | 603 | 52 | 36.54% | 970.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1460 | 756 | 157 | 54.78% | 1683.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1703 | 763 | 65 | 47.69% | 1689.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2170 | 1002 | 478 | 61.09% | 2729.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2125 | 1280 | 6 | 83.33% | 2443.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 843 | 630 | 152 | 54.61% | 1200.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1314 | 799 | 52 | 57.69% | 1364.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1661 | 1024 | 410 | 56.34% | 2545.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1645 | 980 | 58 | 67.24% | 2455.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1934 | 904 | 180 | 57.22% | 2173.2 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1435 | 887 | 15 | 53.33% | 1973.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 309 | 403 | 9 | 66.67% | 1112.9 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1883 | 1120 | 38 | 71.05% | 3019.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 718 | 784 | 31 | 61.29% | 2609.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1309 | 1012 | 18 | 66.67% | 2742.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 298 | 435 | 241 | 52.28% | 731.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1027 | 677 | 41 | 53.66% | 2183.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1384 | 905 | 148 | 60.14% | 2062.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 181 | 228 | 43 | 46.51% | 494.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1158 | 729 | 50 | 54.0% | 1378.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1563 | 791 | 34 | 52.94% | 1358.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 253 | 766 | 2 | 100.0% | 280.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2250 | 972 | 263 | 55.89% | 2243.8 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2360 | 809 | 103 | 48.54% | 1699.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1207 | 739 | 20 | 50.0% | 1494.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1926 | 871 | 54 | 51.85% | 1661.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1000 | 743 | 100 | 57.0% | 1724.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1909 | 899 | 291 | 56.01% | 2200.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2121 | 796 | 249 | 52.61% | 2097.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 675 | 638 | 617 | 54.29% | 1511.8 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2212 | 829 | 41 | 48.78% | 2669.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1345 | 742 | 168 | 51.79% | 1289.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1617 | 987 | 96 | 60.42% | 2854.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2624 | 870 | 203 | 51.23% | 2284.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2523 | 958 | 19 | 57.89% | 2743.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 736 | 826 | 6 | 83.33% | 2728.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 890 | 756 | 89 | 50.56% | 1783.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1657 | 919 | 11 | 54.55% | 1812.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1365 | 869 | 35 | 65.71% | 2103.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1762 | 982 | 43 | 55.81% | 3251.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2286 | 884 | 141 | 54.61% | 2341.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2338 | 831 | 15 | 46.67% | 1717.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1397 | 655 | 354 | 50.85% | 1724.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1425 | 883 | 9 | 77.78% | 1362.4 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 442 | 396 | 40 | 50.0% | 1704.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1435 | 732 | 660 | 54.09% | 1815.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1466 | 1056 | 27 | 62.96% | 3085.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 982 | 596 | 188 | 53.72% | 1439.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2036 | 966 | 122 | 54.92% | 2218.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1985 | 684 | 168 | 48.21% | 1509.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2177 | 1143 | 235 | 62.98% | 3154.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1622 | 1038 | 80 | 61.25% | 2499.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2553 | 777 | 245 | 48.57% | 2150.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 257 | 366 | 5 | 40.0% | 1458.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1206 | 754 | 79 | 60.76% | 1973.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1202 | 755 | 252 | 56.75% | 1591.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1925 | 961 | 39 | 53.85% | 2297.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2520 | 897 | 460 | 51.96% | 2132.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2505 | 1007 | 50 | 58.0% | 2890.4 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 304 | 263 | 2 | 0.0% | 546.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 619 | 527 | 47 | 57.45% | 1554.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1992 | 807 | 36 | 52.78% | 1667.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1077 | 819 | 91 | 59.34% | 2013.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1596 | 911 | 10 | 60.0% | 1994.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2262 | 825 | 87 | 51.72% | 2107.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2165 | 825 | 53 | 54.72% | 1850.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1698 | 808 | 318 | 61.01% | 1740.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 684 | 531 | 44 | 47.73% | 1722.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2337 | 895 | 100 | 62.0% | 2132.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1331 | 835 | 58 | 55.17% | 2259.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2221 | 1079 | 52 | 71.15% | 2755.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1428 | 963 | 63 | 71.43% | 2518.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1561 | 853 | 482 | 54.77% | 2524.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1982 | 1128 | 931 | 64.77% | 3181.4 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 398 | 520 | 481 | 52.39% | 1215.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2621 | 965 | 331 | 61.63% | 2446.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1708 | 806 | 2 | 50.0% | 1321.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2016 | 796 | 60 | 53.33% | 1684.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 193 | 351 | 5 | 40.0% | 1046.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2274 | 832 | 92 | 51.09% | 2230.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1377 | 890 | 270 | 57.04% | 1762.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1059 | 659 | 145 | 44.83% | 1704.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1806 | 1088 | 44 | 68.18% | 3433.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1240 | 1001 | 49 | 65.31% | 3655.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 729 | 419 | 2 | 0.0% | 273.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 473 | 516 | 15 | 66.67% | 1175.1 |
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 1299 | 853 | 41 | 58.54% | 1576.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2099 | 819 | 63 | 52.38% | 1961.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2248 | 1052 | 8 | 62.5% | 2244.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2432 | 840 | 82 | 57.32% | 1902.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 310 | 412 | 33 | 45.45% | 723.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1035 | 784 | 94 | 58.51% | 1694.6 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2363 | 783 | 282 | 48.58% | 2750.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 428 | 426 | 37 | 43.24% | 836.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2585 | 942 | 293 | 59.04% | 2673.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1311 | 747 | 34 | 52.94% | 1258.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3172 | 985 | 14 | 64.29% | 2688.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2675 | 883 | 354 | 55.93% | 2476.8 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1834 | 833 | 54 | 46.3% | 1759.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 894 | 745 | 10 | 50.0% | 2650.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1731 | 792 | 155 | 53.55% | 2105.0 |
| IS | 7 | 990 | 706 | 260 | 55.38% | 1421.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1368 | 860 | 58 | 67.24% | 2387.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1950 | 761 | 24 | 45.83% | 1296.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2253 | 926 | 400 | 58.5% | 2519.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2122 | 862 | 188 | 53.19% | 1757.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2103 | 929 | 243 | 54.73% | 2383.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1495 | 713 | 200 | 48.0% | 1662.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1664 | 974 | 136 | 58.82% | 2314.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 397 | 454 | 17 | 29.41% | 1509.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2069 | 1003 | 51 | 66.67% | 1946.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1034 | 751 | 53 | 56.6% | 2493.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 890 | 824 | 5 | 80.0% | 750.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1022 | 760 | 52 | 50.0% | 1445.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1489 | 757 | 191 | 54.45% | 1933.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 775 | 653 | 18 | 38.89% | 3001.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2046 | 1079 | 2198 | 62.06% | 3132.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1494 | 995 | 89 | 59.55% | 2548.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 753 | 755 | 6 | 50.0% | 1169.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1230 | 975 | 232 | 65.52% | 3132.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 857 | 739 | 42 | 52.38% | 1973.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1978 | 990 | 118 | 59.32% | 2561.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 568 | 842 | 3 | 100.0% | 3401.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1167 | 910 | 93 | 58.06% | 2519.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 568 | 496 | 47 | 59.57% | 1298.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 955 | 715 | 341 | 54.84% | 1946.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2068 | 911 | 54 | 57.41% | 2346.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 264 | 395 | 29 | 55.17% | 882.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1980 | 1126 | 10 | 60.0% | 3810.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 621 | 479 | 4 | 25.0% | 1380.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1340 | 891 | 116 | 52.59% | 2044.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1747 | 801 | 44 | 43.18% | 1497.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 898 | 940 | 409 | 57.46% | 2152.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1812 | 870 | 403 | 54.59% | 2089.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 146 | 326 | 11 | 81.82% | 1179.7 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1478 | 795 | 46 | 47.83% | 1516.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1688 | 902 | 50 | 52.0% | 2083.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1100 | 1098 | 7 | 42.86% | 2371.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1953 | 1147 | 46 | 71.74% | 3099.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1413 | 814 | 144 | 54.86% | 1816.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1293 | 926 | 124 | 59.68% | 2505.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1805 | 998 | 122 | 64.75% | 2619.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2616 | 775 | 287 | 54.36% | 2199.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1297 | 613 | 5 | 20.0% | 1906.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2529 | 897 | 68 | 58.82% | 2390.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 649 | 581 | 39 | 64.1% | 1900.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1184 | 755 | 27 | 48.15% | 2619.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1049 | 635 | 21 | 33.33% | 1029.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 936 | 663 | 16 | 50.0% | 1483.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 764 | 603 | 135 | 56.3% | 1566.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1748 | 1064 | 131 | 58.02% | 3103.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1135 | 837 | 470 | 56.17% | 2762.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1977 | 981 | 168 | 64.29% | 2477.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2793 | 949 | 54 | 61.11% | 2794.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2537 | 929 | 119 | 63.03% | 2582.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2922 | 884 | 560 | 58.57% | 2789.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2034 | 950 | 230 | 60.0% | 2519.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 956 | 692 | 80 | 51.25% | 1669.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1248 | 937 | 171 | 57.89% | 3176.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1930 | 721 | 75 | 52.0% | 1844.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1026 | 1027 | 15 | 73.33% | 3482.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2304 | 925 | 241 | 53.53% | 2734.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1772 | 1073 | 208 | 59.62% | 3142.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1340 | 928 | 86 | 60.47% | 2491.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1642 | 1053 | 3 | 66.67% | 1924.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2203 | 817 | 109 | 52.29% | 2130.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1286 | 688 | 4 | 50.0% | 1084.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 114 | 251 | 22 | 54.55% | 370.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 145 | 401 | 11 | 63.64% | 883.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1592 | 865 | 287 | 52.61% | 2309.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1928 | 851 | 265 | 56.23% | 2172.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1292 | 770 | 334 | 52.69% | 1866.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1313 | 785 | 102 | 52.94% | 2282.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2357 | 850 | 571 | 54.29% | 2294.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 494 | 517 | 108 | 54.63% | 1400.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2451 | 1068 | 46 | 67.39% | 2787.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2199 | 777 | 59 | 44.07% | 1872.1 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1378 | 1020 | 36 | 63.89% | 2896.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2212 | 962 | 97 | 52.58% | 2730.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2403 | 715 | 336 | 46.73% | 1993.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1384 | 788 | 366 | 53.28% | 1739.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1092 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 664.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1678 | 764 | 308 | 50.65% | 1780.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 459 | 373 | 88 | 56.82% | 766.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2203 | 1124 | 668 | 61.23% | 3463.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2773 | 891 | 218 | 55.5% | 2656.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2949 | 1252 | 4 | 50.0% | 5417.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1590 | 942 | 14 | 64.29% | 1630.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1769 | 945 | 35 | 60.0% | 2899.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 649 | 1046 | 5 | 100.0% | 6728.1 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2419 | 839 | 39 | 51.28% | 1863.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 773 | 697 | 80 | 51.25% | 1309.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1139 | 789 | 58 | 51.72% | 1885.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1265 | 1017 | 21 | 71.43% | 2818.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1945 | 892 | 176 | 52.27% | 2576.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2825 | 830 | 359 | 59.89% | 2756.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1059 | 1030 | 6 | 66.67% | 2880.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1753 | 832 | 285 | 55.44% | 1868.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 124 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 277.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2628 | 896 | 163 | 60.74% | 2580.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2256 | 894 | 125 | 57.6% | 1862.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1885 | 707 | 114 | 49.12% | 1355.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 866 | 602 | 1 | 0.0% | 3052.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 974 | 735 | 114 | 58.77% | 1799.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2045 | 812 | 225 | 54.22% | 2266.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1746 | 1048 | 165 | 64.24% | 2827.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1587 | 1006 | 765 | 56.86% | 2765.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1543 | 856 | 160 | 51.25% | 1990.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1639 | 1233 | 9 | 77.78% | 4466.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1661 | 1087 | 292 | 64.73% | 2923.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2404 | 883 | 125 | 60.8% | 2635.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2004 | 1092 | 121 | 64.46% | 2891.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 560 | 649 | 77 | 62.34% | 1756.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2602 | 1077 | 131 | 59.54% | 3112.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 973 | 787 | 36 | 52.78% | 2422.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 314 | 562 | 10 | 60.0% | 2352.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1261 | 766 | 52 | 44.23% | 1810.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 596 | 601 | 71 | 56.34% | 1697.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1703 | 709 | 822 | 53.16% | 2041.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 536 | 420 | 586 | 50.85% | 1003.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1524 | 865 | 159 | 49.06% | 2392.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1438 | 948 | 86 | 60.47% | 2709.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1250 | 1040 | 130 | 68.46% | 2535.1 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 653 | 757 | 11 | 63.64% | 2689.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 981 | 678 | 209 | 56.94% | 1487.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 932 | 696 | 462 | 46.97% | 1214.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1598 | 887 | 1819 | 54.7% | 2389.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1981 | 1066 | 404 | 64.11% | 2705.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1854 | 843 | 160 | 49.38% | 2014.6 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1616 | 905 | 170 | 60.0% | 2488.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2195 | 1092 | 23 | 56.52% | 2561.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1663 | 769 | 268 | 48.88% | 1720.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2263 | 952 | 128 | 51.56% | 2899.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1171 | 678 | 197 | 50.25% | 1357.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1554 | 796 | 236 | 46.19% | 1746.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 723 | 735 | 32 | 65.63% | 1847.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 879 | 700 | 63 | 49.21% | 1782.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1272 | 1114 | 30 | 83.33% | 3872.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2214 | 875 | 74 | 62.16% | 2041.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1336 | 735 | 7 | 57.14% | 1370.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2412 | 1024 | 110 | 56.36% | 2916.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1953 | 869 | 92 | 51.09% | 2017.1 |
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 1235 | 894 | 52 | 53.85% | 2192.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1065 | 1199 | 35 | 82.86% | 4263.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3095 | 1039 | 292 | 61.64% | 2460.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 702 | 576 | 362 | 49.72% | 1035.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2891 | 1338 | 7 | 85.71% | 3068.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1422 | 975 | 22 | 72.73% | 2366.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2046 | 839 | 8 | 62.5% | 1549.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2043 | 1006 | 376 | 56.91% | 3051.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 688 | 637 | 52 | 59.62% | 1499.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2039 | 728 | 310 | 51.29% | 1991.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1354 | 874 | 36 | 55.56% | 2923.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1154 | 816 | 25 | 64.0% | 2036.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1989 | 952 | 16 | 50.0% | 2324.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1230 | 864 | 75 | 52.0% | 1786.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 944 | 681 | 73 | 54.79% | 1977.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2550 | 899 | 52 | 55.77% | 2316.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 568 | 759 | 23 | 56.52% | 2284.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2200 | 988 | 116 | 67.24% | 2570.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2435 | 789 | 45 | 53.33% | 1634.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 353 | 430 | 27 | 62.96% | 1334.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1536 | 1115 | 23 | 65.22% | 3482.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1133 | 973 | 1676 | 60.62% | 3128.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1550 | 829 | 160 | 56.88% | 2153.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 739 | 633 | 50 | 42.0% | 1359.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 338 | 598 | 109 | 59.63% | 1254.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2076 | 964 | 586 | 59.56% | 2702.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1248 | 794 | 5 | 40.0% | 1213.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1375 | 750 | 100 | 59.0% | 2404.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2356 | 752 | 168 | 52.98% | 1954.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 951 | 723 | 11 | 45.45% | 1060.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1483 | 936 | 2 | 50.0% | 3050.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 969 | 906 | 547 | 62.16% | 3686.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 788 | 742 | 498 | 55.22% | 1685.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1241 | 1036 | 5 | 80.0% | 1984.0 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1616 | 1050 | 35 | 62.86% | 2530.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 0 | 451 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1480 | 658 | 252 | 48.41% | 1327.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 728 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 698.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 139 | 324 | 42 | 50.0% | 333.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2023 | 1013 | 84 | 57.14% | 3157.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 858 | 730 | 100 | 57.0% | 1753.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1593 | 881 | 88 | 55.68% | 1660.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 697 | 826 | 3 | 100.0% | 1619.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1187 | 665 | 712 | 51.4% | 1440.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1833 | 673 | 47 | 44.68% | 1150.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 200 | 344 | 5 | 80.0% | 940.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1446 | 781 | 145 | 50.34% | 1810.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 977 | 832 | 609 | 59.61% | 2141.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1904 | 952 | 88 | 60.23% | 2494.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1918 | 686 | 8 | 37.5% | 1403.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1764 | 1027 | 148 | 55.41% | 2422.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 569 | 544 | 43 | 60.47% | 1876.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1541 | 867 | 168 | 54.76% | 1827.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1736 | 865 | 71 | 53.52% | 2271.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2267 | 806 | 295 | 51.86% | 2251.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1992 | 1057 | 447 | 61.97% | 2563.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 987 | 693 | 66 | 63.64% | 2321.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2497 | 886 | 186 | 50.0% | 2349.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1757 | 735 | 423 | 55.79% | 1678.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1836 | 875 | 194 | 55.67% | 2270.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 685 | 702 | 49 | 55.1% | 1611.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2616 | 870 | 201 | 58.71% | 2267.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1875 | 609 | 81 | 59.26% | 1848.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1431 | 767 | 50 | 52.0% | 1179.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2072 | 1038 | 57 | 49.12% | 2744.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1003 | 1049 | 63 | 63.49% | 2862.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2189 | 858 | 26 | 53.85% | 2116.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1070 | 777 | 172 | 50.0% | 1445.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1645 | 930 | 103 | 51.46% | 2260.9 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1800 | 1064 | 335 | 61.49% | 2796.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1817 | 904 | 136 | 59.56% | 2525.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1510 | 770 | 228 | 52.63% | 1661.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1765 | 793 | 439 | 52.39% | 1767.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 961 | 870 | 149 | 61.07% | 2691.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1405 | 853 | 159 | 50.31% | 1768.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2132 | 967 | 163 | 58.28% | 2882.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2552 | 866 | 83 | 48.19% | 1872.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1206 | 1131 | 81 | 70.37% | 3867.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2416 | 898 | 121 | 51.24% | 2153.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1474 | 744 | 48 | 35.42% | 1492.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 228 | 247 | 2 | 0.0% | 642.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1353 | 1071 | 33 | 63.64% | 3497.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1769 | 813 | 314 | 54.14% | 1865.2 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1880 | 851 | 165 | 53.94% | 2172.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2038 | 905 | 99 | 58.59% | 2619.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2043 | 915 | 70 | 60.0% | 2389.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2231 | 743 | 108 | 55.56% | 1798.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1655 | 1078 | 188 | 60.64% | 2574.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 333 | 544 | 250 | 49.2% | 866.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1920 | 1026 | 179 | 65.92% | 2667.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2017 | 989 | 49 | 61.22% | 2208.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2230 | 1018 | 192 | 59.38% | 2247.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2411 | 950 | 136 | 52.94% | 2828.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 897 | 711 | 75 | 53.33% | 958.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1272 | 816 | 4 | 50.0% | 1122.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2101 | 912 | 118 | 57.63% | 2148.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2682 | 1075 | 9 | 77.78% | 2334.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 572 | 966 | 6 | 83.33% | 4706.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 397 | 541 | 5 | 40.0% | 1382.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2211 | 899 | 262 | 57.63% | 2155.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1985 | 1056 | 103 | 57.28% | 2512.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 2064 | 889 | 17 | 52.94% | 1832.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 798 | 479 | 158 | 42.41% | 1450.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 997 | 820 | 25 | 44.0% | 2811.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1811 | 1066 | 98 | 63.27% | 2188.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1210 | 534 | 12 | 33.33% | 1145.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2069 | 941 | 35 | 65.71% | 1975.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1137 | 704 | 585 | 49.74% | 1115.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2237 | 872 | 325 | 53.85% | 2010.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 688 | 686 | 23 | 73.91% | 1745.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2344 | 983 | 67 | 58.21% | 2762.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1695 | 1059 | 191 | 62.83% | 2787.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 885 | 736 | 26 | 69.23% | 2684.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1081 | 706 | 146 | 47.95% | 1325.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1098 | 904 | 45 | 73.33% | 2982.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2557 | 1070 | 91 | 65.93% | 2999.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1531 | 805 | 289 | 54.33% | 2909.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1601 | 920 | 33 | 57.58% | 1940.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1370 | 744 | 105 | 63.81% | 2844.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1752 | 866 | 211 | 59.72% | 2812.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 621 | 627 | 12 | 58.33% | 1954.1 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1042 | 812 | 8 | 62.5% | 2260.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1335 | 1044 | 19 | 68.42% | 3273.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1417 | 784 | 236 | 49.15% | 1686.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2722 | 892 | 287 | 56.79% | 2942.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2486 | 893 | 180 | 54.44% | 1892.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 733 | 746 | 23 | 56.52% | 1397.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2629 | 1129 | 182 | 67.03% | 2917.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1134 | 776 | 100 | 65.0% | 1675.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1711 | 748 | 40 | 45.0% | 1403.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 490 | 459 | 4 | 75.0% | 812.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 210 | 528 | 4 | 75.0% | 1501.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2181 | 892 | 214 | 59.81% | 2722.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 892 | 833 | 143 | 59.44% | 3717.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1794 | 948 | 127 | 59.84% | 2674.7 |
| null | 0 | 2393 | 812 | 9 | 55.56% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1935 | 707 | 650 | 53.54% | 1918.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2063 | 1097 | 157 | 64.33% | 2772.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2121 | 1074 | 110 | 63.64% | 3946.4 |