| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 124489 | 10 | 104 | 546 | 546 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.51 | 9.5 | 8.5 | 9.19 | 9.19 |
| Winrate | 52.3% | 50.0% | 53.85% | 52.2% | 52.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.8 | 0.74 | 1.43 | 1.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 1644.41 | 2198 | 1805.52 | 1798.02 | 1798.02 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.79 | 0.73 | 0.73 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 697.84 | 907 | 841.0 | 874.0 | 874.0 |
| WN8 | 1897 | 1889 | 2182 | 302 (-40) | 302 (-40) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 865 | 1 | 10 | 879 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.95 |
| Winrate | 50.75% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1771 | 1558 | 416 | 1750.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 745 | 721 | 400 | 740.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.6 | 7.0 | 3.7 | 8.52 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 792 | 171 | 34 | 1103 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.51 |
| Winrate | 49.87% | 54.39% | 76.47% | 54.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.53 | 0.77 | 0.82 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1617 | 1067 | 670 | 1777.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0.51 | 0.44 | 0.61 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 690 | 595 | 638 | 760.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.87 | 7.68 | 5.91 | 8.2 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1613 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1449.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2782 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2330.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Dj_DuBEPCAHT_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Dj_DuBEPCAHT_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 683 | 567 | 169 | 50.89% | 1295.7 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1453 | 877 | 825 | 54.55% | 2133.5 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 78 | 215 | 5 | 40.0% | 13.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2371 | 828 | 142 | 45.77% | 2019.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1551 | 643 | 186 | 55.91% | 2200.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1675 | 926 | 216 | 46.3% | 2003.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1715 | 824 | 72 | 54.17% | 2163.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 201 | 200 | 98 | 43.88% | 151.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 795 | 620 | 58 | 44.83% | 724.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1271 | 779 | 254 | 52.36% | 1566.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2064 | 732 | 151 | 45.7% | 1770.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 2210 | 675 | 306 | 52.61% | 2075.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 635 | 382 | 175 | 45.71% | 943.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1198 | 748 | 107 | 58.88% | 2083.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1398 | 762 | 385 | 51.95% | 1895.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1122 | 724 | 4 | 25.0% | 1074.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 700 | 488 | 160 | 60.62% | 1541.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 754 | 542 | 90 | 51.11% | 2507.6 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 534 | 664 | 70 | 54.29% | 1218.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2325 | 934 | 150 | 59.33% | 2189.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 856 | 357 | 599 | 44.57% | 961.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1521 | 998 | 32 | 59.38% | 2022.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2270 | 868 | 311 | 54.34% | 2010.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2402 | 780 | 620 | 50.81% | 1964.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 668 | 405 | 270 | 51.48% | 1025.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2198 | 1017 | 705 | 57.87% | 2327.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1374 | 673 | 11 | 36.36% | 1132.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1021 | 493 | 162 | 54.32% | 1798.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2155 | 675 | 1863 | 51.42% | 2069.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1103 | 577 | 288 | 45.49% | 1798.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1032 | 733 | 168 | 50.0% | 1817.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1731 | 763 | 6 | 50.0% | 1175.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 114 | 150 | 82 | 37.8% | 50.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 343 | 261 | 351 | 50.14% | 858.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 612 | 277 | 256 | 44.92% | 757.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2047 | 880 | 163 | 55.83% | 2174.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 212 | 355 | 6 | 50.0% | 814.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 460 | 537 | 44 | 47.73% | 1494.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1705 | 768 | 110 | 48.18% | 2030.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 993 | 933 | 88 | 62.5% | 2364.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 697 | 399 | 68 | 45.59% | 1258.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 793 | 542 | 39 | 53.85% | 2509.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2164 | 863 | 195 | 53.85% | 2011.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 771 | 585 | 144 | 47.22% | 866.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2001 | 639 | 1105 | 51.58% | 1643.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 557 | 394 | 411 | 47.93% | 878.3 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1675 | 834 | 104 | 57.69% | 1811.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 610 | 522 | 39 | 43.59% | 1010.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1599 | 808 | 331 | 54.68% | 1569.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1680 | 717 | 5388 | 53.14% | 2205.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2521 | 741 | 356 | 57.02% | 2600.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2096 | 761 | 240 | 50.0% | 2128.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1966 | 536 | 78 | 51.28% | 1599.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2221 | 740 | 145 | 47.59% | 1456.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 980 | 932 | 14 | 57.14% | 2164.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1291 | 1036 | 4 | 100.0% | 1985.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1324 | 612 | 260 | 49.62% | 1744.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 37 | 181 | 91 | 56.04% | 164.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 346 | 429 | 2 | 100.0% | 1525.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1699 | 563 | 403 | 50.62% | 1761.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1316 | 833 | 84 | 54.76% | 1842.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1064 | 660 | 2 | 50.0% | 973.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1672 | 848 | 11 | 18.18% | 2092.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1230 | 789 | 226 | 51.77% | 1531.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1097 | 585 | 98 | 50.0% | 1989.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2004 | 600 | 41 | 56.1% | 1728.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1080 | 728 | 184 | 54.89% | 1456.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1205 | 729 | 267 | 49.44% | 1377.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1740 | 946 | 290 | 55.17% | 2198.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1040 | 639 | 289 | 53.98% | 1456.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2411 | 874 | 311 | 54.02% | 2458.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 54 | 132 | 17 | 58.82% | 153.8 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2043 | 622 | 9 | 33.33% | 1467.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 236 | 520 | 2 | 50.0% | 1237.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 296 | 358 | 165 | 44.85% | 609.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2157 | 750 | 639 | 53.36% | 1877.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1267 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 458.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1228 | 735 | 221 | 45.25% | 1665.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1182 | 680 | 678 | 55.9% | 1997.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2346 | 920 | 8 | 50.0% | 2571.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1734 | 839 | 329 | 55.62% | 1606.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2660 | 922 | 373 | 52.28% | 1881.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 324 | 440 | 147 | 49.66% | 1030.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 546 | 431 | 166 | 44.58% | 538.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 89 | 177 | 11 | 54.55% | 161.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 143 | 338 | 12 | 58.33% | 650.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 353 | 513 | 216 | 50.46% | 585.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2354 | 853 | 321 | 49.22% | 1979.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2102 | 599 | 251 | 47.81% | 1660.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 965 | 759 | 125 | 55.2% | 1740.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1870 | 762 | 112 | 55.36% | 2284.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1565 | 911 | 40 | 52.5% | 1435.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 986 | 653 | 176 | 56.82% | 1591.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1801 | 1037 | 8 | 62.5% | 1202.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1190 | 757 | 115 | 50.43% | 1557.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1136 | 732 | 371 | 53.37% | 1346.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 879 | 514 | 210 | 50.95% | 1097.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 340 | 303 | 138 | 47.83% | 813.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 617 | 596 | 146 | 54.79% | 939.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 178 | 242 | 275 | 46.18% | 277.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1320 | 835 | 244 | 53.28% | 1968.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 374 | 376 | 35 | 57.14% | 1572.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1214 | 683 | 41 | 46.34% | 1378.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1669 | 725 | 34 | 47.06% | 1389.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1105 | 619 | 189 | 53.44% | 1338.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 746 | 518 | 145 | 46.21% | 972.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1849 | 839 | 336 | 58.63% | 2306.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 697 | 667 | 90 | 56.67% | 1526.3 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1595 | 541 | 107 | 51.4% | 1818.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 264 | 230 | 119 | 46.22% | 632.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 78 | 97 | 20 | 50.0% | 281.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 232 | 339 | 124 | 46.77% | 485.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1863 | 852 | 248 | 51.61% | 1946.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 374 | 336 | 180 | 38.89% | 380.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1828 | 898 | 207 | 55.56% | 2305.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1132 | 748 | 109 | 55.05% | 1619.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1410 | 691 | 365 | 54.52% | 2400.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1714 | 690 | 35 | 34.29% | 1228.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2135 | 884 | 253 | 52.96% | 2215.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2170 | 814 | 292 | 49.32% | 1624.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1458 | 729 | 105 | 54.29% | 1763.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 53 | 110 | 87 | 37.93% | 1.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1388 | 605 | 292 | 50.0% | 1783.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1020 | 508 | 321 | 45.79% | 1302.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2077 | 773 | 303 | 48.51% | 1640.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1255 | 674 | 14 | 50.0% | 1254.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 79 | 195 | 5 | 60.0% | 260.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1264 | 799 | 225 | 53.33% | 1597.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1619 | 627 | 211 | 57.82% | 2083.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2614 | 1013 | 6 | 83.33% | 1886.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 149 | 367 | 5 | 40.0% | 121.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2812 | 892 | 81 | 40.74% | 2057.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 991 | 640 | 182 | 53.85% | 1631.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1076 | 819 | 247 | 57.09% | 1342.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1872 | 807 | 40 | 45.0% | 1303.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1381 | 801 | 52 | 51.92% | 1270.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2584 | 821 | 914 | 54.7% | 2022.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 352 | 368 | 3 | 100.0% | 834.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2404 | 874 | 327 | 54.43% | 2421.5 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1212 | 584 | 68 | 55.88% | 1797.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1345 | 867 | 11 | 63.64% | 1219.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1100 | 631 | 49 | 63.27% | 2611.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2099 | 696 | 605 | 51.9% | 1952.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2303 | 884 | 105 | 58.1% | 2038.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1853 | 735 | 362 | 47.51% | 1836.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 526 | 443 | 11 | 45.45% | 1280.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2335 | 730 | 284 | 51.41% | 1958.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1125 | 573 | 142 | 47.18% | 1495.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 110 | 215 | 16 | 68.75% | 613.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 855 | 446 | 379 | 53.56% | 1143.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1322 | 809 | 673 | 54.83% | 1958.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 727 | 705 | 263 | 51.71% | 1222.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1697 | 960 | 918 | 54.9% | 2421.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2226 | 805 | 287 | 50.52% | 1940.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1727 | 844 | 37 | 48.65% | 1429.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1897 | 684 | 199 | 49.25% | 1535.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 66 | 138 | 5 | 60.0% | 263.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2071 | 794 | 71 | 54.93% | 1834.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2106 | 817 | 14 | 50.0% | 1741.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 621 | 390 | 218 | 47.25% | 710.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1273 | 780 | 174 | 49.43% | 1872.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 732 | 682 | 56 | 53.57% | 1828.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 261 | 313 | 22 | 54.55% | 575.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1848 | 992 | 189 | 53.44% | 2214.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2133 | 723 | 415 | 54.46% | 2181.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 81 | 176 | 91 | 43.96% | 39.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1844 | 642 | 73 | 41.1% | 1248.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1106 | 457 | 73 | 46.58% | 1052.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 856 | 732 | 155 | 58.06% | 1231.4 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1967 | 551 | 268 | 50.37% | 2126.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 477 | 405 | 67 | 50.75% | 1139.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 318 | 192 | 5 | 0.0% | 684.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2306 | 782 | 471 | 53.5% | 2212.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2393 | 954 | 28 | 64.29% | 1960.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 17 | 108 | 9 | 55.56% | 139.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1996 | 769 | 26 | 50.0% | 1354.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2184 | 705 | 248 | 58.87% | 1833.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 341 | 433 | 20 | 55.0% | 719.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 212 | 219 | 137 | 49.64% | 612.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1683 | 946 | 267 | 52.06% | 2016.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1315 | 480 | 366 | 51.91% | 1350.7 |
| IS | 7 | 608 | 387 | 274 | 43.43% | 611.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1961 | 1012 | 15 | 66.67% | 2088.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 612 | 567 | 143 | 52.45% | 1240.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1905 | 908 | 245 | 60.82% | 2183.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1971 | 806 | 453 | 55.85% | 2115.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 57 | 85 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1728 | 625 | 358 | 49.72% | 1263.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2027 | 921 | 333 | 55.86% | 2248.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1281 | 756 | 19 | 42.11% | 1320.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 555 | 683 | 14 | 64.29% | 2153.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 249 | 276 | 68 | 50.0% | 908.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 177 | 232 | 33 | 51.52% | 296.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 115 | 207 | 40 | 65.0% | 410.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 30 | 122 | 5 | 100.0% | 261.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1730 | 861 | 27 | 55.56% | 1822.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2132 | 1071 | 3 | 66.67% | 2793.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 490 | 374 | 266 | 43.61% | 667.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 939 | 560 | 240 | 44.17% | 1105.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2065 | 860 | 166 | 51.81% | 1714.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1176 | 929 | 18 | 55.56% | 2647.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 427 | 450 | 294 | 47.62% | 688.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1166 | 361 | 152 | 39.47% | 941.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 41 | 94 | 9 | 55.56% | 143.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1177 | 886 | 8 | 75.0% | 1454.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 70 | 85 | 11 | 18.18% | 66.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 375 | 264 | 408 | 40.69% | 387.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1931 | 795 | 378 | 49.47% | 2126.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 52 | 100 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2255 | 1098 | 13 | 69.23% | 1581.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 3 | 45 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1127 | 506 | 160 | 46.88% | 1520.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1590 | 677 | 612 | 50.16% | 1630.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2006 | 897 | 162 | 50.62% | 2094.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 115 | 277 | 4 | 75.0% | 873.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 581 | 637 | 19 | 52.63% | 1227.1 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 375 | 652 | 1 | 100.0% | 855.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1502 | 836 | 579 | 53.37% | 2098.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1359 | 833 | 2410 | 54.07% | 1972.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 46 | 200 | 6 | 50.0% | 74.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1569 | 620 | 1114 | 51.97% | 1550.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2645 | 867 | 85 | 63.53% | 2328.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 989 | 663 | 349 | 53.01% | 1780.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1504 | 876 | 263 | 55.51% | 2074.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1480 | 899 | 26 | 61.54% | 2267.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2406 | 659 | 192 | 56.77% | 2122.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2514 | 881 | 971 | 53.04% | 2248.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1575 | 1052 | 4 | 100.0% | 2003.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 244 | 183 | 156 | 46.15% | 354.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 826 | 546 | 77 | 40.26% | 1406.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1565 | 916 | 13 | 61.54% | 1861.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 997 | 528 | 162 | 58.64% | 1684.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 110 | 145 | 11 | 45.45% | 148.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 1802 | 682 | 17 | 47.06% | 1296.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 750 | 534 | 94 | 56.38% | 1594.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2404 | 907 | 123 | 50.41% | 1670.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 925 | 798 | 17 | 58.82% | 2213.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1879 | 776 | 570 | 55.26% | 2114.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2359 | 834 | 88 | 53.41% | 2213.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 468 | 460 | 43 | 53.49% | 1166.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2423 | 742 | 462 | 53.9% | 1845.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2119 | 690 | 195 | 57.44% | 2584.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 211 | 225 | 83 | 44.58% | 573.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2257 | 883 | 12 | 50.0% | 2399.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 52 | 115 | 53 | 45.28% | 83.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 101 | 113 | 18 | 27.78% | 137.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1030 | 710 | 260 | 52.31% | 1443.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1879 | 614 | 302 | 51.32% | 1918.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1075 | 697 | 73 | 49.32% | 1438.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 71 | 195 | 49 | 55.1% | 148.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1924 | 541 | 1039 | 51.49% | 1819.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 160 | 153 | 27 | 44.44% | 182.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 146 | 253 | 33 | 57.58% | 573.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1275 | 535 | 278 | 51.08% | 1606.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1578 | 678 | 685 | 52.41% | 1561.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1214 | 661 | 208 | 54.33% | 1886.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 393 | 614 | 203 | 50.25% | 678.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1784 | 929 | 2220 | 55.77% | 2307.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2344 | 811 | 2524 | 52.77% | 2328.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2137 | 832 | 161 | 59.01% | 2468.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 74 | 143 | 22 | 36.36% | 52.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 151 | 213 | 35 | 42.86% | 273.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2112 | 683 | 1104 | 50.72% | 1948.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1378 | 866 | 56 | 55.36% | 1758.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1813 | 909 | 248 | 56.45% | 2061.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2427 | 796 | 19 | 52.63% | 2138.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1384 | 676 | 258 | 53.1% | 1660.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1272 | 559 | 590 | 47.63% | 1153.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 729 | 295 | 295 | 44.75% | 1138.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1892 | 1038 | 932 | 57.62% | 2850.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2611 | 868 | 428 | 55.37% | 2257.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1924 | 675 | 364 | 53.85% | 2321.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2251 | 779 | 829 | 49.94% | 2172.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1644 | 911 | 21 | 57.14% | 2430.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2234 | 583 | 4 | 50.0% | 2093.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 768 | 476 | 231 | 51.95% | 1440.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1247 | 729 | 13 | 53.85% | 1294.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1731 | 827 | 173 | 57.23% | 2178.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1303 | 770 | 12 | 58.33% | 1465.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2194 | 675 | 1811 | 53.01% | 1758.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 409 | 487 | 1 | 100.0% | 691.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 143 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 669.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 389 | 481 | 4 | 50.0% | 1390.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2323 | 774 | 2100 | 51.38% | 2201.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 144 | 258 | 38 | 57.89% | 621.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2497 | 846 | 115 | 53.91% | 2072.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2068 | 757 | 409 | 51.34% | 1766.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 59 | 95 | 11 | 54.55% | 162.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1748 | 826 | 40 | 65.0% | 1921.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 893 | 505 | 152 | 46.05% | 1413.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1738 | 643 | 321 | 52.02% | 1794.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1271 | 696 | 1152 | 53.3% | 1992.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1471 | 801 | 338 | 57.1% | 1987.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 739 | 1061 | 1 | 100.0% | 837.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 42 | 58 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 222 | 169 | 187 | 42.78% | 466.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 14 | 55 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 248 | 229 | 173 | 47.98% | 478.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2231 | 970 | 123 | 54.47% | 2377.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1314 | 1009 | 56 | 75.0% | 3029.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 832 | 663 | 456 | 54.17% | 1963.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 176 | 207 | 3 | 66.67% | 889.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1796 | 968 | 45 | 55.56% | 3021.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 211 | 163 | 127 | 43.31% | 242.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1459 | 478 | 434 | 51.84% | 1620.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 436 | 342 | 34 | 55.88% | 753.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1381 | 561 | 167 | 50.9% | 2002.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 601 | 423 | 5 | 20.0% | 1037.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 424 | 266 | 302 | 43.05% | 574.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1665 | 887 | 803 | 52.55% | 2205.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1616 | 697 | 4 | 50.0% | 2192.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 843 | 666 | 341 | 48.97% | 1046.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1266 | 700 | 333 | 51.65% | 1149.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1805 | 993 | 40 | 57.5% | 2054.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2110 | 950 | 225 | 60.0% | 2547.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 195 | 258 | 35 | 57.14% | 592.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1138 | 544 | 533 | 48.97% | 1343.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1652 | 907 | 96 | 57.29% | 2159.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 421 | 294 | 244 | 45.08% | 750.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 577 | 377 | 187 | 48.13% | 921.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 565 | 479 | 273 | 49.08% | 1119.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2211 | 715 | 30 | 63.33% | 1933.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1714 | 860 | 200 | 53.5% | 2031.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1892 | 866 | 75 | 58.67% | 2068.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 352 | 538 | 96 | 46.88% | 890.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 764 | 891 | 1 | 100.0% | 2524.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 685 | 333 | 3 | 0.0% | 204.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 106 | 256 | 31 | 58.06% | 409.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 823 | 458 | 179 | 47.49% | 920.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1770 | 838 | 52 | 46.15% | 1674.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1683 | 840 | 142 | 47.89% | 2062.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 102 | 61 | 1 | 0.0% | 230.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 423 | 234 | 17 | 23.53% | 542.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2384 | 721 | 618 | 47.73% | 2065.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 225 | 239 | 345 | 47.83% | 449.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1606 | 914 | 672 | 52.83% | 2123.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1954 | 897 | 47 | 53.19% | 1988.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2308 | 754 | 87 | 55.17% | 2391.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1084 | 645 | 308 | 46.43% | 1541.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1394 | 706 | 384 | 48.18% | 1294.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 746 | 797 | 81 | 56.79% | 1673.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1183 | 663 | 325 | 50.15% | 1412.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 112 | 140 | 3 | 33.33% | 316.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 765 | 464 | 563 | 50.8% | 1447.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 365 | 411 | 56 | 57.14% | 1147.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1708 | 797 | 583 | 50.6% | 2131.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1862 | 935 | 5 | 60.0% | 1992.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1010 | 757 | 146 | 51.37% | 1560.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 93 | 445 | 2 | 50.0% | 260.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 251 | 474 | 6 | 66.67% | 1216.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2299 | 687 | 644 | 52.48% | 1957.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 3 | 66.67% | 233.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 117 | 159 | 131 | 46.56% | 152.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 85 | 154 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 906 | 651 | 242 | 54.13% | 1968.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 187 | 186 | 145 | 44.14% | 487.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1717 | 563 | 1043 | 56.18% | 1883.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 66 | 130 | 11 | 36.36% | 29.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 26 | 119 | 55 | 52.73% | 128.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1282 | 829 | 123 | 60.16% | 1785.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1036 | 552 | 110 | 63.64% | 2112.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1375 | 560 | 1800 | 51.61% | 1732.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1740 | 917 | 39 | 46.15% | 1792.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 658 | 485 | 33 | 48.48% | 1034.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 43 | 112 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 465 | 320 | 167 | 44.91% | 622.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1392 | 729 | 519 | 47.78% | 1667.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2004 | 1040 | 6 | 66.67% | 1892.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 76 | 153 | 22 | 59.09% | 211.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 764 | 472 | 110 | 36.36% | 914.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 150 | 153 | 56 | 57.14% | 468.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 832 | 733 | 141 | 60.99% | 1747.9 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 178 | 227 | 7 | 42.86% | 721.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1732 | 597 | 214 | 50.93% | 2163.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1724 | 907 | 73 | 53.42% | 2219.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 98 | 75 | 2 | 50.0% | 257.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1053 | 457 | 340 | 45.88% | 1108.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2286 | 767 | 1409 | 53.87% | 2347.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1667 | 905 | 135 | 51.11% | 1826.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 483 | 424 | 198 | 45.96% | 721.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1613 | 867 | 360 | 51.67% | 2107.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 233 | 165 | 18 | 50.0% | 682.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1917 | 602 | 78 | 44.87% | 1548.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1676 | 485 | 1388 | 50.5% | 1575.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 229 | 227 | 225 | 50.67% | 296.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 307 | 213 | 64 | 45.31% | 457.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1991 | 576 | 264 | 48.11% | 1539.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 147 | 324 | 98 | 45.92% | 228.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 59 | 188 | 1 | 100.0% | 314.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 38 | 100 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1412 | 815 | 191 | 50.79% | 1844.2 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 596 | 445 | 22 | 40.91% | 1858.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 61 | 41 | 11 | 27.27% | 85.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2743 | 837 | 1152 | 54.51% | 2216.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1139 | 666 | 309 | 44.66% | 1254.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1482 | 527 | 387 | 50.9% | 1642.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1800 | 793 | 249 | 50.6% | 1804.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 728 | 527 | 69 | 53.62% | 1682.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1350 | 834 | 218 | 60.55% | 1730.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1663 | 774 | 306 | 45.1% | 1818.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2517 | 879 | 143 | 51.05% | 1835.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 2359 | 862 | 356 | 55.62% | 2398.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 565 | 555 | 215 | 58.14% | 1696.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 615 | 512 | 239 | 49.37% | 841.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2112 | 775 | 424 | 55.42% | 1823.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2225 | 791 | 882 | 49.89% | 2001.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 39 | 70 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1929 | 1030 | 494 | 58.91% | 2189.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 132 | 205 | 14 | 42.86% | 122.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 71 | 139 | 41 | 60.98% | 204.1 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1735 | 784 | 252 | 50.0% | 1924.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1463 | 699 | 401 | 52.62% | 1757.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1131 | 867 | 2 | 100.0% | 2233.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2366 | 796 | 31 | 48.39% | 1792.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2545 | 877 | 238 | 50.0% | 2304.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 219 | 407 | 274 | 48.18% | 469.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 91 | 142 | 31 | 48.39% | 135.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1736 | 891 | 373 | 57.37% | 2271.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1592 | 752 | 314 | 49.68% | 1614.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2034 | 909 | 30 | 46.67% | 1762.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1976 | 918 | 221 | 60.18% | 2277.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1295 | 915 | 79 | 60.76% | 1710.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 901 | 553 | 83 | 60.24% | 1562.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 89 | 310 | 8 | 62.5% | 171.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 633 | 413 | 652 | 51.53% | 1034.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1981 | 871 | 35 | 51.43% | 1960.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 57 | 133 | 84 | 53.57% | 128.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 128 | 154 | 4 | 50.0% | 509.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1978 | 984 | 17 | 47.06% | 2481.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 53 | 133 | 78 | 37.18% | 1.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2207 | 757 | 787 | 54.64% | 1997.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1725 | 919 | 160 | 53.13% | 2018.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2079 | 680 | 486 | 53.5% | 1984.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2535 | 789 | 257 | 50.19% | 1832.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 21 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 79.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 995 | 840 | 3 | 66.67% | 1081.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2250 | 925 | 8 | 75.0% | 1437.0 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1835 | 1038 | 38 | 55.26% | 2776.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1441 | 807 | 638 | 50.63% | 1546.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2423 | 784 | 544 | 53.31% | 2133.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 112 | 191 | 51 | 52.94% | 148.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 316 | 226 | 24 | 62.5% | 637.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 149 | 147 | 88 | 39.77% | 134.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1375 | 753 | 779 | 54.56% | 2048.4 |
| null | 0 | 2932 | 747 | 334 | 58.98% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 338 | 285 | 113 | 50.44% | 639.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1339 | 498 | 222 | 49.1% | 1765.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 882 | 714 | 99 | 52.53% | 1998.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1477 | 869 | 80 | 52.5% | 2168.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 991 | 631 | 1407 | 53.66% | 1689.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1452 | 796 | 11 | 45.45% | 1661.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 782 | 644 | 141 | 51.06% | 1129.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1670 | 808 | 315 | 47.3% | 2181.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 664 | 356 | 293 | 42.32% | 892.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2660 | 882 | 8551 | 56.02% | 2806.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2447 | 916 | 246 | 56.1% | 2112.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 636 | 505 | 331 | 48.94% | 1304.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1835 | 873 | 265 | 60.0% | 1731.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1012 | 503 | 283 | 46.29% | 1300.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1798 | 935 | 888 | 57.21% | 2630.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1875 | 597 | 489 | 49.69% | 1804.5 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 452 | 351 | 185 | 51.89% | 742.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 143 | 213 | 1 | 0.0% | 475.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1637 | 818 | 313 | 50.16% | 1635.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 342 | 396 | 652 | 47.7% | 760.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1308 | 577 | 287 | 53.66% | 1780.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 911 | 514 | 94 | 56.38% | 1537.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1513 | 501 | 320 | 48.75% | 1371.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1791 | 913 | 60 | 63.33% | 2125.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 114 | 254 | 932 | 47.32% | 189.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1067 | 460 | 53 | 49.06% | 1331.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 47 | 93 | 24 | 29.17% | 0.0 |